PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 [114] 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392

  1. AFC Champions League: Mes Kerman - Al Ahli 24/02/10
  2. Copa Libertadores: Morelia (Mex) - Nacional (Ury) 23/02/10
  3. Marruecos GNEF 1: FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat 23/02/10
  4. Marruecos GNEF 1: RCA Casablanca - Widad Fez 24/02/10
  5. AFC Champions League: Al-Ain - Pakhtakor Tashkent 24/02/10
  6. AFC Champions League: Al Sadd - Al Hilal 24/02/10
  7. Italia Serie A: Udinese - Cagliari 24/02/10
  8. Copa Libertadores: Cruzeiro - Colo Colo [24-02-10]
  9. Copa Libertadores: Juan Aurich - Bolivar 24/02/10
  10. Copa Libertadores: Flamengo - Universidad Catolica 24/02/10
  11. Copa Libertadores:Corinthians - Racing Montevideo 24/02/10
  12. Argentina Clausura : Banfield - Argentinos 24/02/10
  13. Copa Libertadores: Monterrey - Nacional de Asuncion 25/02/10
  14. Amistoso: Mexico - Bolivia 24/02/10
  15. Ecuador Apertura: Dep.Cuenca - Universidad Catolica 24/02/10
  16. Inglaterra FA Cup: Stoke - Man City 24/02/10
  17. Inglaterra FA Cup: Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 24/02/10
  18. Inglaterra FA Cup: Tottenham - Bolton 24/01/10
  19. Inglaterra FA Cup: West Brom - Reading 24/01/10
  20. South Africa PL: Jomo Cosmos - Sundowns FC (+2) 24/02/10
  21. Amistoso: USA - El Salvador 24/02/10
  22. AFC Champions League: Sanfrecce - Shandong Luneng 24/02/10
  23. AFC Champions League: Henan Jianye - Singapore AFFC 24/02/10
  24. UEFA Europa League: Valencia CF - Club Brugge [25-02-10]
  25. UEFA Europa League: PSV - Hamburger SV [25-02-10]
  26. UEFA Europa League: Galatasaray vs. Atlético de Madrid
  27. Europa League: Sporting Clube (Por) - Everton (Eng) 25/02/10
  28. UEFA Europa League: Unirea-Liverpool 25-02-10
  29. UEFA Europa League: Ol.Marsella-Copenhagen 25-02-10
  30. UEFA Europa League: Juventus-Ajax 25-02-10
  31. UEFA Europa League: Roma-Panathinaikos 25-02-10
  32. Euroleague: Kihmki-Caja Laboral 25-02-10
  33. Europa League: Wolfsburg vs Villarreal 25/02/2010
  34. Indiana vs Chicago NBA Highlights 02/24/10
  35. NBA Lakers Vs Mavericks Game Recap 02/24/2010
  36. Minnesota vs Atlanta NBA Highlights 02/24/10
  37. Europa League: Shakhtar Dnk. (Ukr) - Fulham (Eng) 25/02/10
  38. Washington vs Memphis NBA Highlights 02/24/10
  39. Europa League: Fenerbahce vs Lille 25/02/2010
  40. NBA Blazers Vs Raptors Game Recap 02/24/2010
  41. NBA Thunder Vs Spurs Game Recap 02/24/2010
  42. Europa League: Werder Bremen vs FC Twente 25/02/2010
  43. Amistoso: Rosenborg (Nor) - FC Midtjylland (Den) 25/02/10
  44. Europa League: Anderlecht vs Athletic Bilbao 25/02/2010
  45. Champions League: 1/8 FINAL (ida) ALL GOALS 24/02/10
  46. Croacia-1. HNL :Lokomotiva Zagreb-Varteks Varazdin 25-2-10
  47. Copa Libertadores: Blooming - Lanús [25-02-10]
  48. Copa Libertadores: Once Caldas - São Paulo FC [25-02-10]
  49. Europa League: Show de Goles 25/02/2010
  50. NBA Denver - Goldern State last 5 mins HD 1080
  51. Copa Libertadores: Universitario - Libertad 25/02/10
  52. Amistoso: Shamrock Rovers - Celtic XI 23/02/10
  53. Copa do Brasil: Palmeiras - Flamengo PI (+1) 25/02/10
  54. Milwaukee vs Indiana NBA Highlights 02/25/10
  55. NBA Cavaliers Vs Celtics Game Recap 02/25/2010
  56. Euroleague: CIBONA-OLYMPIAKOS 24-02-10
  57. Europa League: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Rubin Kazan 25/02/10
  58. Europa League: RB Salzburg - Standard Liege 25/02/10
  59. Croacia - 1. HNL : NK Zagreb-NK Rijeka 26-2-10
  60. CAF Champions League: Esperance vs East End Lions 26/02/2010
  61. CAF Champions League: Club Africain vs Sahel 26/02/2010
  62. Bundesliga:Schalke-Borussia Dortmund 26-2-10
  63. Belgium Jupiler League: Germinal vs La Gantoise 26/02/2010
  64. Portugal SuperLiga: Leiria vs Guimaraes 26/02/2010
  65. Amistoso: Start (Nor) - Lyn (Nor) 26/02/10
  66. Holanda Eredivisie: Den Haag - Roda 26/02/10
  67. Italia Serie B: Vicenza - Cittadella 26/02/10
  68. Marruecos GNFE 1: WAC Casablanca - OCK Khouribga 26/02/10
  69. Rumanía Liga I: Neamt - Otelul Galati (+2) 26/02/10
  70. Finlandia Liigacup: HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 26/02/10
  71. Argentina: 26 y 27/02/10 (1ra y 2da Parte de la Fecha 6)
  72. Paraguay Apertura: Luqueño - Sol de America 26/02/10
  73. Bulgaria A PFG: PFC Litex - Lokomotiv Mezdra 26/02/10
  74. Irán Hazfi Cup: Perspolis - Aluminum 26/02/10
  75. Africa CAF Conderations Cup: Al Ahli T. - Coton 26/02/10
  76. España Liga Adelante: Rayo Vallecano - Castellon 26/02/10
  77. Panamá LPF: Chepo - Sporting San Miguelito 26/02/10
  78. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Cracovia - Legia 26/02/10
  79. South Korea K-League: Jeonbuk FC - Suwo S.B. 27/02/10
  80. Ecuador Apertura: Manta - Dep. Quito 26/02/10
  81. Holanda Jupiler League: Zwolle - Den Bosch (+7) 26/02/10
  82. Inglaterra Premiership :Chelsea-Manchester City 27-2-10
  83. Soproni Liga : Debrecen - Diósgyor 26/02/10
  84. Ucrania Premier League: Dynamo Kiev - Kryvbas 27/02/10
  85. Premier League: Burnley vs Portsmouth 27/02/2010
  86. Premier League: Bolton vs Wolverhampton 27/02/2010
  87. Moldavia Divizia A: FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru 27/02/10
  88. Bundesliga I: Stuttgart vs Eintracht Frankfurt 27/02/2010
  89. Bundesliga I: Mainz vs Werder Bremen 27/02/2010
  90. Bundesliga I: Monchengladbach vs Freiburg 27/02/2010
  91. Bundesliga I: Hertha Berlin vs Hoffenheim 27/02/2010
  92. Premier League: Birmingham City vs Wigan Athletic 27/02/2010
  93. España Liga BBVA: Getafe - Zaragoza 27/02/10
  94. Grecia Super League: Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis 27/02/10
  95. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia 27/02/10
  96. CAF Champions League: JS Kabylie - Armed Forces 27/02/10
  97. South Korea K-League: Seongnam - Gangwon 27/02/10
  98. España Liga Adelante: Numancia - Gimnastic 27/02/10
  99. Premier League:Stoke C. vs Arsenal (18h30) 27/02/2010
  100. Soproni Liga: Ferencváros - Haladás 27/02/10
  101. Italia: Serie A / Catania vs. Bari (27/ Feb/ 2010)
  102. Francia: Ligue 1 / Lyon vs. Nice (27/02/10)
  103. La Liga: CD Tenerife - Real Madrid CF [27-02-10]
  104. Grecia Super League: AEK Athens - Ergotelis (+1) 27/02/10
  105. Italia: Serie A / Lazio vs. Fiorentina (27/ Feb/ 2010)
  106. Soproni Liga: Újpest - Gyor 27/02/10
  107. BiH Premier: Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 27/02/10
  108. Japón Xerox Supercup: Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 27/02/10
  109. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzow 27/02/10
  110. CAF Champions League: El Ismaily - Sofapaka FC 27/02/10
  111. España Liga Bbva Fc.Barcelona Vs Malaga 27\2\2010
  112. Turkcell Super Ligi: Kayserispor - Besiktas (+2) 27/02/10
  113. Ucrania Premier League: Karpaty - Metalist 27/02/10
  114. España:Liga BBVA Show Goles Sábado 27/02/10
  115. Eredivisie : Vitesse Arnheim - AZ Alkmaar 27/02/10
  116. Argentina: Independiente - Racing Club 27.02.10
  117. Mexico BC2010 - J8 - Queretaro vs Santos - 27/02/10
  118. Mexico BC2010 - J8 - Chivas vs San Luis - 27/02/10
  119. Argentina: SHOW de goles 26 y 27/02/2010
  120. Mexico BC2010 - J8 - Cruz Azul vs Atlas - 27/02/10
  121. Inglaterra League One: Huddersfield - Leeds 27/02/10
  122. Italia Serie B: Padova - Torino (+8) 27/02/10
  123. Alemania Bundesliga: B.Leverkusen - Köln (+1) 27/02/10
  124. Argentina Clausura: Huracan - Velez Sarsfield (+1) 27/02/10
  125. Irán Hazfi Cup: Mes Rafsanjan - Abumoslem (+1) 26/02/10
  126. Ucrania Premier League: Zakarpattia - Met. Donetsk 27/02/10
  127. Panamá LPF: Tauro FC - Chorrillo 27/02/10
  128. España Liga Adelante: Levante - Las Palmas (+1) 27/02/10
  129. Portugal Liga Sagres: Leixoes - Benfica 27/02/10
  130. España:Liga Adelante Recreativo-Cádiz 27/2/10
  131. Serbia Super Legue: Crvena Zvezda - Jagodina 27/02/10
  132. Rumanía Liga I: FC Vaslui - Pandurii (+2) 27/02/10
  133. Holanda Eredivisie: Willem II - Venlo (+1) 27/02/10
  134. Wales Cup: TNS - Port Talbot Town (+1) 27/02/10
  135. Paraguay Apertura: Guarani - 3 de Febrero 27/02/10
  136. España:Liga Adelante Huesca-R.Sociedad 27/2/10
  137. Holanda Eredivisie: Ajax vs Utrecht 28/02/10
  138. Mexico BC2010: Atlante - Monterrey (+1) 27/02/10
  139. Premier League: Tottenham vs Everton 28/02/2010
  140. Bulgaria A PFG: Slavia Sofia - Sportist Svoge (+1) 27/02/10
  141. Escocia Premier League: Rangers - Celtic 28/02/09
  142. Italia: Serie A / Udinese vs. Internazionale (28/ Feb/ 2010)
  143. España:Liga Adelante: Albacete-Villarreal B 27/2/10
  144. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Dnk. - Vorskla 28/02/10
  145. Bulgaria A PFG: Lokomotiv Sofia - Beroe 28/02/10
  146. Inglaterra Carling Cup: Aston Villa - Man Utd 28/02/10
  147. CAF Champions League: ES Setif - Diables Noirs 27/02/10
  148. Bélgica Jupiler League: Lokeren -Westerlo 27-2-10
  149. Italia: Serie A / Napoli vs. AS Roma (28/ Feb/ 2010)
  150. Peru: Descentralizado / S.Huancayo vs. CNI (28/02/10)
  151. Italia: Serie A / AC Milan vs. Atalanta (28/ Feb/ 2010)
  152. México jornada 8. Pachuca - U.N.A.M (27-02-2010)
  153. Premier League: Liverpool vs Blackburn 28/02/2010
  154. España:Liga BBVA Villarreal-Deportivo 28/2/10
  155. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - Wolfsburg 28/02/10
  156. España Liga BBVA: Racing Santander - Almería 28/2/10
  157. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern München - Hamburger SV 28/02/10
  158. Europa Ligas: Show de Goles 28/02/2010
  159. Croacia-1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb-Croatia Sesvete 27-2-10
  160. Italia: Serie A / Parma vs. Sampdoria (28/ Feb/ 2010)
  161. Italia: Serie A / Livorno vs. Siena (28/ Feb/ 2010)
  162. Italia: Serie A / Genoa vs. Bologna (28/ Feb/ 2010)
  163. Italia: Serie A / Chievo vs. Cagliari (28/ Feb/ 2010)
  164. Francia Ligue 1: Paris SG - Marseille 28/02/10
  165. Paraguay: Apertura / Luqueño vs. Sol de America (28/02/10)
  166. España Liga Bbva: Todos los goles de la jornada 24
  167. España:Liga BBVA Sportign Gijón-Osasuna 28/2/10
  168. España:Liga BBVA Valladolid-Mallorca 28/2/10
  169. España:Liga BBVA Xerez-Espanyol 28/2/10
  170. Croacia-1. HNL : Hajduk Split -Slaven Belupo 28-2-10
  171. Ligue1: Valenciennes - St.Etienne 27-02-10
  172. Ligue1: Toulouse - Lens 27-02-10
  173. La Liga: Atletico Madrid vs Valencia 28/02/2010
  174. France Ligue1: Lille vs Auxerre 28/02/2010
  175. Holland Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk 28/02/2010
  176. Holland Eredivisie: Groningen vs Feyenoord 28/02/2010
  177. Argentina Clausura 2010 ( Show de Goles TODOS 6a Fecha )
  178. Bélgica Jupiler League: Sint Truiden-Club Brugge 28-2-10
  179. España:Liga BBVA Sevilla-Athletic Bilbao 28/2/10
  180. España:Liga Adelante Cartagena-Betis 28/2/10
  181. España:Liga Adelante Córdoba-Elche 28/2/10
  182. España:Liga Adelante Real Unión-Girona 28/2/10
  183. Bélgica Jupiler League:Roeselare - Anderlecht 28-2-10
  184. España 2ªB Marbella - Jerez Industrial 28/02/10
  185. Suiza Super League: Young Boys-Zürich 27.02.10
  186. Ice hockey final Vancouver: USA-Canada 28-02-10
  187. NBA Nuggets Vs Lakers Game Recap 02/28/2010
  188. Holanda Eredivisie: Twente - NEC Nijmegen (+1) 28/02/10
  189. Inglaterra Premiership: Sunderland - Fulham 28/02/10
  190. Grecia Super League: Olympiakos - Atromitos (+4) 28/02/10
  191. Austria Bundesliga: Rapid Wien - Salzburg (+4) 28/02/10
  192. España Liga Adelante: Hércules - Celta 27/02/10
  193. Turkcell Super Ligi: Istanbul BB - Fenerbahce (+4) 28/02/10
  194. Paraguay Apertura: Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 28/02/10
  195. CAF Champions League: Raja Casablanca - Fello Star 28/02/10
  196. Guatemala Clausura: Peñarol LM - CSD Municipal 28/02/10
  197. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod SC (+1) 28/02/10
  198. Italia Serie A: Juventus - Palermo 28/02/10
  199. Argentina Clausura: San Lorenzo - Tigre (+4) 28/02/10
  200. Ucrania Premier League: Chernomorets - Tavria (+1) 28/02/10
  201. Brasil Paulista A1: Santos FC - Corinthians (+1) 28/02/10
  202. Mexico BC2010: Puebla - Jaguares (+2) 28/02/10
  203. Portugal Liga Sagres: Sporting Clube - Porto 28/02/10
  204. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice (+1) 28/02/10
  205. Paraguay Apertura: Fecha 6 ALL GOALS 28/02/10
  206. Moldavia Divizia A: FC Olimpia - FC Sheriff 27/02/10
  207. Panamá LPF: Plaza Amador - Atletico Chiriquí 28/02/10
  208. Ecuador Apertura: LDU de Quito - Emelec 28/02/10
  209. Eslovenia Prva Liga 1.SNL: Week 23 ALL GOALS 27 y 28/02/10
  210. Amistoso: Galway (Irl) - Hull (Eng) 26/02/10
  211. Bulgaria A PFG: Cherno More Varna - Chernomorets 01/03/10
  212. Venezuela Clausura 2010. Caracas FC - UA El Vigía 28/02/10
  213. Uruguay: Clausura 09/10 Racing vs. Nacional, 28 feb 10.
  214. Italia Serie B: Reggina - Frosinone 28/02/2010
  215. Amistoso: Turkey U21 - Slovakia U21 02/03/10
  216. Irán Hazfi Cup: Esteghlal Tehran - Steel Azin 28/02/10
  217. Ecuador Apertura: Espoli - El Nacional (+1) 28/02/10
  218. Macedonia First League: FK Sileks - FK Turnovo 28/02/10
  219. Italia: Serie A / Show de goles Giornata 26º (02/ Mar/ 2010)
  220. Portugal Liga Sagres: Nacional - Belenenses 02/03/10
  221. Alemania: Bundesliga / Show de goles jornada 24º (02/03/10)
  222. Rugby Resúmenes de la 3ª Jornada del Seis Naciones 2010
  223. Amistoso: Brazil - Ireland 02/03/10
  224. Amistoso: Portugal U21 - Sweden U21 02/03/10
  225. Amistoso: France U21 - Croatia U21 02/03/10
  226. Argentina Clausura: Rosario Central vs Arsenal - 02/Mar/10
  227. Argentino: Show de Goles 7a Fecha (02-03-2010 1a Parte)
  228. Euro U21 Qual. GRP. 2: Georgia U21 - Estonia U21 03/03/10
  229. Asian Cup Qualifiers: Australia - Indonesia 03/03/10
  230. NBA: Celtics vs Pistons (Highlights) 02/03/2010
  231. Euro U21 Qual. GRP 4: Spain U21 - Liechtenstein U21 02/03/10
  232. NBA: Warriors vs Heat (Highlights) 02/03/2010
  233. NBA: Kings vs Thunder (Highlights) 02/03/2010
  234. NBA: Pacers vs Lakers (Highlights) 02/03/2010
  235. NBA TOP 5 02/03/2010
  236. Asian Cup Qualifiers: Japan - Bahrain 03/03/10
  237. Euro U21 Qual. GRP 5: San Marino U21 - N.Ireland U21 2/03/10
  238. Euro U21 Qual. GRP 5: Germany U21 - Iceland U21 02/03/10
  239. Perú Copa Cable Mágico: Universitario - Sp. Cristal 02/03/10
  240. Asian Cup Qualifiers: Uzbekistan - UAE 3/3/10
  241. Asian Cup Qualifiers: Syria - Lebanon 3/3/10
  242. Argentina Clausura: Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 02/03/10
  243. Asian Cup Qualifiers: Iran - Thailand 03/03/10
  244. Argentina Clausura: Racing Club - Huracan 02/03/10
  245. Amistoso: Ivory Coast - South Korea 03/03/10
  246. Amistoso: Greece - Senegal 03/03/10
  247. Amistoso: Eslovaquia-Noruega 03-03-10
  248. Amistoso: Bosnia-Ghana 03-03-10
  249. Amistoso: Algeria - Serbia 03/03/10
  250. Asian Cup Qualifiers: Oman - Kuwait 03/03/10