PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 [117] 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398

  1. Hungary - League Cup: Ferencváros-Haladás (16/03/10)
  2. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Videoton - Lombard Pápa (13/03/10)
  3. Hungary - League Cup: Videoton - Debrecen (16/03/10)
  4. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Kaposvár - Zalaegerszeg (13/03/10)
  5. NBA : Kings (Sacramento) v/s Lakers (Los Angeles) [16/03/2010]
  6. Champions League: Barcelona - Stuttgart 17/3/10
  7. Champions League: Bordeaux - Olimpiakos 17/3/2010
  8. Dinamo vs Steua 17/3/2010
  9. Bélgica -Beker van Belgie: Cercle Brugge-Roeselare 17-03-10
  10. NBA Bulls Vs Grizzlies Game Recap 03/16/2010 (+6)
  11. Champions League: Show de Goles de la 17-03-2010
  12. Copa Libertadores: Caracas - Universidad Católica 17/03/10
  13. CONCACHAMPIONS - Toluca vs Columbus Crew - 17/03/10 - VUELTA
  14. Copa Libertadores: Universidad de Chile - Flamengo 17/03/10
  15. Concachampions: Cruz Azul (Mex) vs Arabe Unido (Pan) - 17/Mar/2010
  16. Amistoso - México vs Corea del Norte - 17/03/10
  17. Copa Libertadores 2010: Monterrey (Mex) - Once Caldas (Col) [17/03/10]
  18. Grecia Cup: Aris Salonica - Kavala 17/03/10
  19. Copa Libertadores: Cerro Porteño (Pry) - Corinthians (Bra) 17/03/10
  20. Argentina Clausura: Argentinos Jnrs - Newells Old B. 17/03/10
  21. Costa Rica: Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense (+2) 17/03/10
  22. Moldavia Divizia A: CSCA - Zimbru 17/03/10
  23. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo 17/03/10
  24. Paraguay Apertura: Sol de America - Olimpia 16/03/10
  25. Irlanda Premier League: Shamrock - St.Patricks 16/03/10
  26. Copa do Brasil: Votoraty-SP - Grêmio (+13) 17/02/10
  27. Copa do Brasil: Votoraty-SP - Grêmio (+13) 17/02/10
  28. UEFA Europa League: Werder Bremen - Valencia CF [18-03-10]
  29. UEFA Europa League: Olympique de Marseille - Benfica [18-03-10]
  30. Europa League: Fulham - Juventus 18/3/10
  31. UEFA Europa League: Sporting - Atlético de Madrid [18-03-10]
  32. UEFA Europa League: Liverpool - Lille OSC [18-03-10]
  33. UEFA Europa League: Wolfsburg (GER) - Rubin Kazan (RUS) 13/03/10
  34. UEFA Europa League: Anderlecht - Hamburg [18-03-10]
  35. Sub 20 Femenino: Colombia - Brasil 17/3 Brasil campeon!
  36. Copa Libertadores: São Paulo (Bra) - Nacional (Par) 18/03/10
  37. CONCACAF Champ. Cup: Pumas - CD Marathon 18/03/10
  38. Copa Libertadores: Cerro (Ury) - Internacional (Bra) 18/03/10
  39. CONCACAF Women U17: USA - Canada (+1) 18/03/10
  40. UAE Premier League: Banni Yas - Al Jazira (+1) 18/03/10
  41. Rumanía Liga 1: Poli Iasi- Fc Vaslui 18/03/10
  42. Amistoso: Cruzeiro - South Africa 17/03/10
  43. Europa League: Standard Liege (Bel) - Panathinaikos (Gre) 18/03/10
  44. Irán Hazfi Cup: Perspolis Tehran - Petrochimi Tabriz 18/03/10
  45. Copa do Brasil: Remo - Santos 18/02/10
  46. Rumanía Liga 1: Gloria Bistrita - Universitatea Craiova 17/03/10
  47. Independiente de medellin(col) racing (uru)
  48. Balonmano Copa del Rey: FC Barcelona - Naturhouse (+3) 17 y 18/03/10
  49. Champions League: Champions League DRAW 19/03/10
  50. South Korea K-League: Suwo S.B. - Incheon United 19/03/10
  51. Egypt Premier League: El Gounah - El Zamalek 19/03/10
  52. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Nalchik - Alania Vladikavkaz 19/03/10
  53. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków 19/03/10
  54. Croacia - 1. HNL : NK Zagreb-NK Istra 1961 19-03-10
  55. España Liga Adelante: R. Murcia - Hercules 20/03/10
  56. Fecha 10 Clausura Argentina: B-uracán 2-0 Chacarita
  57. Bundesliga: Colonia - Moenchengladbach 19/3/2010
  58. CAMPEONATO CHILENO Colo-Colo Vs La Serena
  59. Eredivisie: Heerenveen - NEC 19-03-10
  60. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow 19/03/10
  61. Italia Serie B: Reggina - Lecce (+2) 19/03/10
  62. Holanda Jupiler League:FC Den Bosch - AGOVV (+4) 19/03/10
  63. Ecuador Apertura: Emelec - Universidad Catolica 19/03/10
  64. Ucrania Premier League: Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev 19/03/10
  65. Turkcell Super Ligi: Kasımpaşa - Beşiktaş 19/03/10
  66. Irán Hazfi Cup: Saba Battery - Sepahan 18/03/10
  67. UAE Premier League: Emirate - Al Shabab 19/03/10
  68. South Korea K-League: Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 20/03/10
  69. CAF Champions League: Club Africain (Tunisia) - JS Kabylie (Algeria) 19/03/10
  70. Argentina Clausura: Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes 19/03/10
  71. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale (+1) 20/03/10
  72. NBA Thunder Vs Raptors Game Recap 03/19/2010
  73. NBA TimberWolves Vs Lakers Game Recap 03/19/2010
  74. Rusia Premier League: Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 20/03/10
  75. Vietnam V-League: Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Binh Duong 20/03/10
  76. NBA Bobcats Vs Hawks Game Recap 03/19/2010
  77. Escocia Premier League: Hearts - Hibernian 20/03/09
  78. Australia FINAL: Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 20/03/10
  79. Soproni Liga: Haladás - Debrecen 19/03/10
  80. England: Premier League /Aston Villa vs. Wolves (20/ 03/ 10)
  81. Alemania: Bundesliga 2 / Bielefeld vs. Paderborn (20/ 03/ 2010)
  82. Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Hannover 20/3/2010
  83. Alemania: Bundesliga 2 / Augsburg vs. Ahlen (20/ 03/ 2010)
  84. Peru: Descentralizado / CNI vs. Universitario (20/ 03/ 2010)
  85. Alemania: Bundesliga / Frankfurt vs. Bayern M. (20/ 03/ 2010)
  86. Alemania: Bundesliga / W. Bremen vs Bochum (20/ 03/ 2010)
  87. England: Premier League / Sunderland vs. Birmingham (20/ 03/ 10)
  88. England: Premier League / Portsmouth vs. Hull C. (20/ 03/ 10)
  89. England: Premier League / Stoke City vs. Tottenham (20/ 03/ 10)
  90. England: Premier League / Arsenal vs. West Ham (20/ 03/ 10)
  91. England: Premier League / Everton vs. Bolton (20/ 03/ 10)
  92. Ucrania: Premier League / Metalist Kharkiv vs. M. Zaporozhye (20/ 03/ 10)
  93. cassano in nazionale
  94. España Liga BBVA: Deportivo Coruña - Valladolid 06/02/10
  95. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Paks - Ferencváros 20/03/10
  96. Serie A: Fiorentina - Genoa 20/3/10
  97. Colo Colo 6 1 La Serena Fecha 8 Torneo Petrobras 2010
  98. La Liga: Real Madrid CF - Sporting de Gijón [20-03-10]
  99. Italia: Serie A / Palermo vs. Internazionale (20/ Marzo/ 2010)
  100. Alemania: Bundesliga / BV Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen (20/03/2010)
  101. Italia: Serie A / AS Roma vs. Udinese (20/ Marzo/ 2010)
  102. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Zalaegerszeg - MTK (20/03/10)
  103. Italia: Serie B / Grosseto vs. Sassuolo (20/03/2010)
  104. Holanda: Eredivisie / PSV vs. Twente (20/ Marzo/ 2010)
  105. Croacia: 1. HNL / Slaven Belupo vs. Dinamo Zagreb (20/ Marzp/ 2010)
  106. Alemania: Bundesliga / B. Dortmund vs. B. Leverkusen (20/ Marzo/ 2010)
  107. Turquia. Superliga / Fenerbahçe vs. Gaziantepspor (20/ marzo/ 2010
  108. Croacia: Lokomotiva- Hajduk Split 20-03-10
  109. España:Liga BBVA Xerez-Tenerife 20/3/10
  110. España Liga Bbva: Todos los goles de la Jornada 20\3\2010
  111. Clausura Argentino: Show de Goles Fecha 10 (2ª parte)
  112. España:Liga BBVA Athletic Bilbao-Getafe 20/3/10
  113. España:Liga BBVA Espanyol-Sevilla 20/3/10
  114. MONTERREY vs CHIVAS -- J11 Torneo Bicentenario 2010
  115. CRUZ AZUL VS TIGRES, j11 torneo bicentenario mexico
  116. MORELIA VS ATLANTE -- J11 Torneo Bicentenario 2010
  117. SAN LUIS VS TOLUCA, j11 torneo bicentenario mexico
  118. ATLAS vs TECOS -- J11 Torneo Bicentenario 2010
  119. VERACRUZ vs UAT -- J12 Torneo Bicentanario 2010 Liga de Ascenso
  120. Inglaterra Premiership: Wigan - Burnley 20/03/10
  121. Holanda Eredivisie: Feyenoord - Vitesse (+2) 20/03/10
  122. Italia Serie B: Ascoli - Albinoleffe (+6) 20/03/10
  123. CONCACAF Women U17 3erd Place & FINAL 20/03/10
  124. Amistoso: New York Red Bull - Santos 20/03/10
  125. Panamá LPF: Tauro - Árabe Unido (+2) 20/03/10
  126. Wales Premier League: Bangor City - Carmarthen (+1) 20/03/10
  127. Alemania Bundesliga: Freiburg - Mainz 05 (+1) 20/03/10
  128. Argentina Clausura: Argentinos Jnrs - Tigre (+3) 20/03/10
  129. Turkcell Super Ligi: Manisaspor - Istanbul BB (+1) 20/03/10
  130. Suecia Allsvenskan: Brommapojkarna - AIK 20/03/10
  131. Rumanía Liga 1: CFR Cluj - Pandurii 20/03/10
  132. Croacia-1. HNL : NK Lokomotiva Zagreb- Hajduk Split 20-3-10
  133. Croacia-1. HNL : Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 20-3-10
  134. Brasil Paulista A1: Palmeiras - Ponte Preta (+1) 20/03/10
  135. Brasil Carioca: Olaria - Vasco 20/03/10
  136. Brasil Mineiro: Cruzeiro - América-TO 20/03/10
  137. Japón J-League: Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers (+1) 20/03/10
  138. UAE Premier League: Al Wahda - Al Wasl 20/03/10
  139. Ucrania Premier League: Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk 20/03/10
  140. Rusia Premier League: Zenit - Spartak Moscow 21/03/10
  141. Resúmenes y goles (Highlights) ES UN QUILOMBO!
  142. Inglaterra Premiership: Man Utd - Liverpool 21/03/10
  143. Liga Adelante : Villarreal b vs Real Union [21-03-10]
  144. Serie A: Milan - Napoli 21/3/10
  145. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk (+3) 20/03/10
  146. Italy Serie A: Cagliari 0-2 Lazio 21/03/2010
  147. Italy Serie A: Siena 1-0 Bologna 21/03/2010
  148. Ligue1: Auxerre - Le Mans 20-03-10
  149. Ligue1: Niza - PSG 20-03-10
  150. CAF Champions League: El Ismaily (Egypt) - USS Tamponnaise (Reunion) 20/03/10
  151. Africa CAF Conderations Cup: CR Belouizdad (Algeria) - FAR Rabat (Morocco) 20/03/10
  152. UNCAF: Guatemala - Panamá 21/03/10
  153. Liga Adelante Las Palmas- Recre 20/03/2010
  154. Chile: Palestino - U. de Chile 20/03/10
  155. Clausura Argentina: Boca Juniors - River Plate 21/03/10
  156. England: Premier League / Blackburn Rovers vs. Chelsea (21/ 03/ 2010)
  157. Copa Libertadores: Show de goles séptima semana
  158. Italia: Serie A / Atalanta vs. Livorno (21/ Marzo/ 2010)
  159. Italia: Serie A / Bari vs. Parma (21/ Marzo/ 2010)
  160. Italia: Serie A / Chievo vs.Catania (21/ Marzo/ 2010)
  161. Liga Adelante. Real Sociedad-Levante (21-03-10)
  162. Peru: Descentralizado / Alianza Lima vs. Cesar Vallejo (21/ 03/ 2010)
  163. Peru: Descentralizado / Juan Aurich vs. Sport Boys (21/ 03/ 2010)
  164. Alemania: Bundesliga / Hamburgo vs. Schalke (20/ 03/ 2010)
  165. Alemania: Bundesliga / Wolfsburg vs. Hertha Berlin (20/ 03/ 2010)
  166. España: Liga BBVA / Osasuna vs. Racing de Santander (20/ 03/ 10)
  167. España: Liga BBVA / Mallorca vs. Atletico de Madrid (20/ 03/ 10)
  168. España: Liga BBVA / Malaga vs. Villarreal (20/ 03/ 10)
  169. Liga: Real Zaragoza - Barcelona 21/3/10
  170. Mexico BC2010 - J11 - Pumas vs Jaguares - 21/03/10
  171. Holanda: Eredivisie / Waalwijk vs. Ajax (21/ 03/ 2010)
  172. Portugal: Carlsberg Cup (FINAL) / Benfica vs. Porto (21/ Marzo/ 2010)
  173. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Lombard Pápa - Újpest (21/03/10)
  174. Italia serie a sampdoria vs juventus 21/03/2010
  175. España:Liga BBVA Valencia-Almería 21/3/10
  176. Ligue1: FC Bordeaux -vs- Lille 21-03-10
  177. Ecuador: Barcelona SC 1 vs Espoli 0
  178. Europa: Show de Goles 21-03-2010
  179. Mexico BC2010 - J11 - America vs Pachuca - 21/03/10
  180. Campeonato Clausura Argentino Fecha 10 (All Goals)
  181. Colombia Liga Postobon: Junior - Real Cartagena 21/3/2010
  182. colombia liga postobon: Santa fe vs millonarios
  183. Indios vs Queretaro Torneo Bicentenario 2010 Jornada 11
  184. Santos vs Puebla - Torneo Bicentenario 2010 Jornada 11
  185. Inglaterra Premiership: Fulham - Man City 21/03/10
  186. Bélgica Jupiler League: Standard - AA Gent 21-03-10
  187. Bélgica Jupiler League: Germinal Beerschot - Club Brugge 21-03-10
  188. Inglaterra Premiership: Blackburn Rovers - Chelsea 21/03/10
  189. Bélgica Jupiler League: Lokeren - Anderlecht 21-03-10
  190. Balonmano Copa del Rey: SEMIFINALES Y FINAL 20 y 21/03/10
  191. Turkcell Super Ligi: Trabzonspor - Galatasaray (+2) 21/03/10
  192. Ligue1: Marseille -vs- Lyon long highlight 21-03-10
  193. Rumanía Liga 1: Otelul Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti (+2) 21/03/10
  194. Ligue1: Grenoble - Monaco 20-03-10
  195. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Esbjerg - HB Køge (+4) 21/03/10
  196. NBA Wizards Vs Lakers Game Recap 03/21/2010 (+1)
  197. Croacia 1HNL: Inter - Karlovac 21-03-10
  198. España 2ªB Marbella - Granada 21-3-10
  199. Chile: Audax Italiano 1 - 3 Universidad Católica Fecha 8
  200. Holanda Eredivisie: Sparta - AZ Alkmaar (+2) 21/03/10
  201. Brasil Carioca: Botafogo - flamengo 21/3/2010
  202. Italia serie A: Jornada 29 show de goles (Todos los goles)
  203. Campeonato Petrobras 2010 - Fecha 8
  204. Fùtbol Chileno: Colo colo vs la serena & Audax vs catolica & Todos los goles
  205. Liga BBVA Fecha 27
  206. Liga Chilena Petrobras 2010 Fecha 8
  207. COlombia liga postobon: Show de goles Jornada 9
  208. Uruguay: Clausura 09/10 Central Español vs. Nacional, 21/03/10
  209. Serbia: Todos los goles de la jornada 18 (14-15.03.2010)
  210. Noruega Tippeligaen: Rosenborg - Start 22/03/10
  211. Turkcell Super Ligi: Bursaspor - Denizlispor 22/03/10
  212. Paraguay Apertura: Fecha 10 ALL GOALS 21/03/10
  213. Rusia Premier League: WEEK 2 ALL GOALS 21/03/10
  214. Argentina Clausura: Godoy Cruz - Banfield (+2) 22/03/10
  215. Grecia Super League: week 27 ALL GOALS 21/03/10
  216. España Liga Adelante: Betis - Castellon 22/03/10
  217. Rusia Premier League: Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 22/03/10
  218. Suecia Allsvenskan: IFK Goteborg - Hacken (+4) 21 y 22/03/10
  219. Brasil Paulista A1: Santos FC - Ituano FC (+2) 21/03/10
  220. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 20/03/10
  221. Rumanía Liga 1: FC Vaslui - Rapid Bucuresti 22/03/10
  222. Kenya Premier League: AFC Leopards - Western Stima 22/03/10
  223. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brøndby - Randers FC 22/03/10
  224. Liga Adelante: Betis - Castellon 23-03-10
  225. AFC Champions League: Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) - Melbourne Victory (Aus) 23/03/10
  226. AFC Champions League: Seongnam Ilhwa (Kor) - Beijing Gouan (Chn) 23/03/10
  227. AFC Champions League: Henan Jianye (Chi) - Suwo S.B.(Kor) 23/03/10
  228. Polonia Puchar: Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 23/03/10
  229. Faroe Islands Løgmanssteypid (Cup): Royn Hvalba - FC Hoyík 20/03/10
  230. Georgia Umaglesi Liga: Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 19/03/10
  231. AFC Champions League: Esteghlal (Ira) - Al Garrafa (Qat) 23/03/10
  232. España Liga BBVA: Sporting Gijon - Deportivo A Coruña 23/03/10
  233. Andorra Primera Divisió: Play-offs 21/03/10
  234. Alemania DFB Pokal: Werder Bremen - Augsburg 23/03/10
  235. Inglaterra Premiership: West Ham - Wolves 23/03/10
  236. España: Sevilla - Xerez 23-03-10
  237. Suecia Allsvenskan: Malmö - Örebro 23/03/10
  238. Polonia Puchar: Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 23/03/10
  239. Taça de Portugal: Chaves - Naval 23/03/10
  240. NBA 7 games recap 22-03-10
  241. Algerian Nedjma League: USM Alger - MC Alger 23/03/10
  242. Irlanda Premier League: Sligo Rovers - Galway United 21/03/10
  243. AFC Cup: Al Rayyan (Qatar) - Al Riffa (Bahrain) 23/03/10
  244. AFC Champions League: Al Ain (UAE) - Al Shabab (KSA) 23/03/10
  245. AFC Champions League: Al Ahli (KSA) - Al Jazira (UAE) 23/03/10
  246. Coupe de France: Auxerre - Paris SG 23/03/10
  247. Hungría Kupa: Kispest Honved - Debrecen 23/03/10
  248. defensor sporting malvin final liga uruguaya de básquet 2010
  249. Copa Libertadores: Libertad (Par) vs Universitario (Per) 24/03/10
  250. AFC Champions League: Pakhtakor (UZB) - Sepahan (Iran) 23/03/10