PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 [121] 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394

  1. Mexico BC2010: Queretaro vs Tecos UAG - 17/Abr/10
  2. Mexico BC2010: Atlante vs Tigres UANL - 17/Abr/10
  3. Francia - Ligue 1: Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon (17/04/10)
  4. Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham - Chelsea 17/04/10
  5. Italia Serie B: Torino - Cesena (+2) 17/04/10
  6. Inglaterra Premier League: Stoke - Bolton (+2) 17/04/10
  7. Bulgaria A PFG: Levski Sofia - Sportist Svoge (+2) 17/04/10
  8. BiH Premijer Liga: Željezničar- Borac Banjaluka 17/04/10
  9. Israel Ligat-Al Play Off: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda 17/04/10
  10. Marruecos GNEF 1: ASS Sale - FAR Rabat (+1) 17/04/10
  11. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Plzen - Jablonec 17/04/10
  12. Wales Premier League: TNS - Haverfordwest 17/04/10
  13. Noruega Tippeligaen: Hønefoss - Viking 17/04/10
  14. Turkcell Super Ligi: Istanbul BB - Genclerbirligi 17/04/10
  15. Campeonato Petrobras 2010: U. de Chile vs U. de Concepción 17/04/10
  16. African Nations Championship Qualifiers: Libya - Algeria 17/04/10
  17. Ecuador Apertura: Barcelona Guay. - Dep. Cuenca (+1) 17/04/10
  18. USA MLS: Seattle Sounders - Kansas City Wizards (+2) 17/04/10
  19. Algerian Nedjma League: ES Setif - USM Blida 16/04/10
  20. Portugal Liga Sagres: Braga - Leixoes (+1) 17/04/10
  21. Rusia Premier League: Amkar - Rubin Kazan (+1) 17/04/10
  22. Francia Ligue 1:Auxerre - Lorient (+2) 17/04/10
  23. Pachuca vs Toluca - Bicentenario 2010 17/04/10
  24. Jaguares vs Indios Jornada 16 BiMex-2010 17/04/10
  25. España:La Liga Goles Sábado Jornada 33 17/04/10
  26. Croacia - 1. HNL : Karlovac - Cibalia Vinkovci 17-4-10
  27. Croacia - 1. HNL : HNK Sibenik - Hajduk Split 17-4-10
  28. Croacia - 1. HNL : NK Osijek - NK Rijeka 17-4-10
  29. Croacia - 1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zagreb 17-4-10
  30. Liga Adelante J32 Huesca Vs Recreativo de Huelva 17/04/2010
  31. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim 18/04/10
  32. Italy - Serie A: Sampdoria - AC Milan (18/04/10)
  33. Japan j1 league urawa reds vs kawasaki frontale 18/04/2010
  34. Italia serie a atalanta vs fiorentina 18/04/2010
  35. Serie A: Bari-Napoli (18/04/10)
  36. Inglaterra Premier League: Wigan Athletic - Arsenal (18/04/10)
  37. Italia - Serie A: Parma - Genoa (18/04/10)
  38. Escocia Premier League: Rangers - Hearts (18/04/10)
  39. La Liga: XEREZ 2-2 RACING 18-04-2010
  40. La Liga:TENERIFE 3-2 GETAFE 18-04-2010
  41. Inglaterra Premier League: Portsmouth - Aston Villa (18/04/10)
  42. Italia Serie A: Lazio - Roma (18/04/10)
  43. La Liga: Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF [17-04-10]
  44. Clausura de Argentina: Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors [18-04-10]
  45. España:Liga BBVA Málaga-Valladolid 18/4/10
  46. España:Liga BBVA Deportivo-Almería 18/4/10
  47. España:Liga BBVA Athletic Bilbao-Zaragoza 18/4/10
  48. Belgium - Jupiler League play-off: Club Brugge - Anderlecht (18/04/10)
  49. Brasil FINAL: Botafogo vs Flamengo FINALl Carioca 18/05/2010
  50. Brasil Mineiro: Ipatinga 3 x 1 Cruzeiro 18/04/2010
  51. SHOW: Santos vs São Paulo Semifinal paulista 18/04/2010
  52. Liga BBVA : Athletic - Zaragoza 18/4/10
  53. EspaÑa 2ªb gr4º u.estepona c.f.3- 2 sangonera atl. 18/04/10
  54. Argentina Clausura 2010: Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys [18/04/10]
  55. Holanda Eredivisie: Twente - Feyenoord [18/04/10]
  56. Holanda Eredivisie: Ajax- Heracles [18/04/10]
  57. PUMAS vs MORELIA -- BC2010 FUTBOL MEXICANO J16 18/04/10
  58. PUEBLA vs CRUZ AZUL -- BC2010 FUTBOL MEXICANO J16 18/04/10
  59. Brasil FINAL: Coritiba 2 x 0 Atlético-PR FINAL Paranaense 18/04/2010
  60. Show Goles 15a Fecha: ARGENTINO hasta 18/04/2010 (8 partidos)
  61. NBA Highlight: (Playoffs) Lakers v/s Thunder [18/04/2010]
  62. Holanda Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen (18/04/10)
  63. Italia Serie A: Udinese - Bologna (18/04/10)
  64. Italia Serie A: Cagliari - Palermo (18/04/10)
  65. Italia Serie A: Catania - Siena (18/04/10)
  66. Turkcell SüperLig: Fenerbahce - Besiktas (18/04/10)
  67. Bélgica Jupiler League-UEFA Play-Off (Group B):Standard- Genk 18-04-10
  68. Balonmano Asobal: Fraikin BM. Granollers - CAI BM. Aragón (+7) 17 y 18/04/10
  69. Argentina Clausura: Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield (+1) 18/04/10
  70. Ecuador Apertura: Manta - Dep. Macara (+3) 18/04/10
  71. Noruega Tippeligaen: Brann - Vålerenga (+4) 18/04/10
  72. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 25 ALL GOALS 18/04/10
  73. USA MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake (+2) 18/04/10
  74. Grecia Super League: week 30 ALL GOALS 18/04/10
  75. Suiza Super League: Sion - Young Boys 18/04/10
  76. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: FC Lahti - FF Jaro 17/04/10
  77. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: FC Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen (+4) 18/04/10
  78. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk- Zakarpattia (+5) 18/04/10
  79. Israel Ligat-Al Play Off: Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod 18/04/10
  80. Thailand Premier League: Chonburi - Sisaket (+2) 18/04/10
  81. Turkcell Super Ligi: Ankaragucu - Eskisehirspor 18/04/10
  82. Holanda Eredivisie: Venlo - NEC Nijmegen (+5) 18/04/10
  83. Portugal Liga Sagres: FC Porto – Vitoria Guimaraes (18/04/10)
  84. Masters Monte-Carlo FINAL: Verdasco - Nadal 18/04/10
  85. Portugal Liga Sagres: Académica Coimbra - Benfica (18/04/10)
  86. Turkcell Super Ligi: Antalyaspor - Denizlispor (+1) 18/04/10
  87. Rusia Premier League: Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov (+2) 19/04/10
  88. Alemania Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 18/04/10
  89. Brasil Paulista A1: Santo André - Grêmio Prudente 18/04/10
  90. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: AC Oulu - Tampere (+1) 18/04/10
  91. Francia Ligue 1: Montpellier - Toulouse (+1) 18/04/10
  92. Suecia Allsvenskan: IFK Goteborg - Elfsborg (+1) 18/04/10
  93. Panamá LPF: Chepo - Chorrillo (+1) 18/04/10
  94. La liga bbva:mallorca vs osasuna 19-04-2010
  95. Premier League: Liverpool vs West Ham United 19/04/2010
  96. League Championship: Plymouth Argyle vs Newcastle United 19/04/2010
  97. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Zalaegerszeg - Győri ETO (18/04/10)
  98. EspaÑa 2ªb gr4º-Real Murcia B - Granada C.F.- 18/04/10
  99. Portugal: Sporting CP vs Vitoria Setúbal - (19/04/10)
  100. Turquia Superlig: Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa - 19/Abr/10
  101. SANTOS vs SAN LUIS -- J16 BC2010 FUTBOL MEXICANO 19/04/10
  102. Noruega Tippeligaen: Aalesund - Rosenborg 19/04/10
  103. Paraguay Apertura: Fecha 15 ALL GOALS 17 y 18/04/10
  104. Ucrania Premier League: Met. Zaporizhia - Karpaty 19/04/10
  105. Bulgaria A PFG: Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 18/04/10
  106. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: AaB Aalborg - Esbjerg 19/04/10
  107. Colombia Liga Postobon: Fecha 14 ALL GOALS 18/04/10
  108. USA MLS: Colorado Rapids - Toronto 18/04/10
  109. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Piast Gliwice - Polonia (+1) 19/04/10
  110. Suecia Allsvenskan: Gefle - Orebro (+3) 19/04/10
  111. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Arminia Bielefeld - Kaiserslautern 19/04/10
  112. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Liberec - Ostrava (+3) 19/04/10
  113. USA USL-1: Miami FC Blues - Vancouver Whitecaps 18/04/10
  114. AFC Cup: Da Nang (Vietnam) - Thai Port (Thailand) 20/04/10
  115. Argentina Clausura: Arsenal S. - Argentinos Jnrs (+1) 19/04/10
  116. AFC Cup: Al Nejmeh (Lebanon) - Al Qadsia SC (Kuwait) 20/04/10
  117. UEFA Champions League: Inter - FC Barcelona [20-04-10]
  118. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Kecskemét - Haladás (17/04/10)
  119. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Újpest (17/04/10)
  120. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Paks - Videoton (17/04/10)
  121. Copa Libertadores: Estudiantes (Arg) - Alianza Lima (Per) 20/04/10
  122. Copa Libertadores: Bolivar (Bol) - Juan Aurich (Per) 20/04/10
  123. Suecia Allsvenskan: Djurgaarden - Åtvidaberg (+1) 20/04/10
  124. Italia Serie B: Piacenza - Sassuolo (+1) 19/04/10
  125. Bulgaria A PFG: Lokomotiv Mezdra - Levski Sofia 20/04/10
  126. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Ruch Chorzow - Odra (+3) 20/04/10
  127. AFC Cup: Muang Thong United FC (Thailand) - South China AA (Hong Kong) 20/04/10
  128. Saudi King Cup of Champions: Al Nasr - Al Hilal 20/04/10
  129. Italia TIM Cup: Udinese - Roma 21/04/10
  130. Rusia Kubok: Amkar - Zenit 21/04/10
  131. Japón J-League: Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight 21/04/10
  132. Champions League: Bayern Munich - Olympique Lyon 21/4/10
  133. Game 2: (Playoffs) Lakers v/s Thunder [21/04/2010]
  134. Croacia Kup- Copa : Hajduk Split- HNK Šibenik 21-04-2010
  135. Copa do Brasil: Vasco vs Corinthians/PR - 16 round - 21/04/2010
  136. UEFA Champions League Bayern Munich Vs Olympique Lyon 21/4/10
  137. Copa Libertadores 2010: Banfield -Deportivo Cuenca [21/04/10]
  138. Copa Libertadores: Nacional (Uru) - Morelia (Mex) 21/04/10
  139. Copa do Brasil: Guarani 3 x 2 Santos - 16 round - 21/04/2010
  140. Copa Libertadores: Flamengo (Bra) x Caracas (Ven) - 21/04/2010
  141. Copa Libertadores: Univ. de Chile - Univ. Católica 21/04/10
  142. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Kaposvár - MTK (17/04/10)
  143. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyőr (17/04/10)
  144. Copa do Brasil: Avaí 3 x 2 Grêmio - 16 round - 21/04/2010
  145. Copa do Brasil: Atlético/PR vs Palmeiras - 16 round - 21/04/2010
  146. Copa do Brasil: Sport vs Atlético/MG - 16 round - 21/04/2010
  147. CONCACAF Champions League: Cruz Azul (Mex) - Pachuca (Mex) 21/04/10
  148. Copa Libertadores: Nacional (Par) - Monterrey (Mex) 21/04/10
  149. Copa Libertadores: Sao Paulo (Bra) - Once Caldas (Col) 21/04/10
  150. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 21/04/10
  151. Balonmano ASOBAL: Lábaro Toledo BM. - BM. Ciudad Real (+4) 21/04/10
  152. Faroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: Week 4 ALL GOALS 18/04/10
  153. Amistoso: Honduras vs Venezuela - 21/Abr/10
  154. Champions League: SEMIFINALS IDA 20 y 21/04/10
  155. Argentina Clausura: Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club 21/04/10
  156. AFC Cup: Al Riffa (Bahrain) -Al Nahda (Oman) 21/04/10
  157. Saudi King Cup of Champions: Al Ittihad - Al Shabab 21/04/10
  158. Costa Rica Clausura: Puntarenas FC - LD Alajuelense (+1) 21/04/10
  159. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Vasas - Lombard Pápa (17/04/2010)
  160. UAE Premier League: Al Wasl - Al Ain 22/04/10
  161. Europa League: Atletico Madrid - Liverpool 22/4/10
  162. Copa Libertadores: Inter (Bra) x Dep. Quito (ECU) - 22/04/2010
  163. UEFA Europa League semifinal: Hamburger SV - Fulham FC (22/04/10)
  164. Copa do Brasil: Fluminense vs Portuguesa - 16 round - 22/04/2010
  165. Copa Libertadores: Corinthians (Bra) vs Ind. Medellín (COL) - 22/04/2010
  166. Bahrein League: Al Muharraq - Al Ahli (+1) 22/04/10
  167. Copa do Brasil: Atlético/GO vs Santa Cruz - 16 round - 22/04/2010
  168. UAE Premier League: Al Ahli - Ajman (+1) 22/04/10
  169. Inglaterra Premier League: Hull - Aston Villa 21/04/10
  170. Congo DR Linafoot: Malekesa - Vita Club (+2) 11 y 18/04/10
  171. Noruega Tippeligaen: Stabæk - Hønefoss (+1) 21/04/10
  172. China CSL: Changchun Yatai - Nanchang Bayi (+1) 23/04/10
  173. Ucrania Premier League: Arsenal Kiev - Illichivets 23/04/10
  174. Nba lakers-thunder 3 partido
  175. CAF Champions League: Espérance ST (Tun) - Al Merreikh (Sud) 23/04/10
  176. Irán Hazfi Cup: Perspolis Tehran - Saba Battery Qom 23/04/10
  177. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Sankt Pauli - Koblenz (+2) 23/04/10
  178. Bundesliga: Bochum - Stuttgart 23/4/10
  179. Austria Bundesliga: Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 23/4/10
  180. EspaÑa:liga adelante rayo vallecano 2-3 gimnastic. 23-04-2010
  181. Mexico BC2010 - J17 - Estudiantes Tecos vs Atlante - 23/04/10
  182. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Nyíregyháza - Debrecen (20/04/10)
  183. USA MLS: Dallas - Seattle Sounders 22/04/10
  184. Argentina Clausura: Velez Sarsfield - Tigre (+1) 23/04/10
  185. Italia Serie B: Cesena - Empoli 23/04/10
  186. UAE Premier League: Al Jazira - Al Nasr 23/04/10
  187. CAF Champions League: Al-Ittihad (Lyb) - Al Ahly (Egy) 23/04/10
  188. Rumanía Liga I: Dinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi 23/04/10
  189. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: Dacia Chisinau - FC Olimpia 23/04/10
  190. Portugal Liga Sagres: Rio Ave - Maritimo 23/04/10
  191. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Legia - Piast Gliwice (+1) 23/04/10
  192. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers (+1) 24/04/10
  193. Rusia Premier League: Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 24/04/10
  194. Premier League: Manchester Utd - Tottenham 24/4/10
  195. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach - Bayern München 24/04/10
  196. España:Liga BBVA FC Barcelona-Xerez C.D 24/5/10
  197. Italia: Serie A / Inter vs. Atalanta (24 - Abril - 2010)
  198. Premier League: Hull City - Sunderland 24/4/10
  199. Alemania Bundesliga: Nurnberg 2 Borussia Dortmund 3 24-04-10
  200. Liga: Real Zaragoza - Real Madrid 24/4/10
  201. Italia Serie A: Palermo - AC Milan [24-04-10]
  202. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Videoton - Ferencváros (24/04/10)
  203. Liga Adelante : Villarreal B vs Celta 24-04-2010
  204. La liga: Valencia vs Deportivo La Coruna 24/04/2010
  205. España:Liga BBVA Goles Sábado Jornada 34
  206. Show de Goles por Europa: 24-04-2010 (9 partidos)
  207. Argentina Clausura: Estudiantes vs River Plate 24/04/2010
  208. Mexico BC2010 - J17 - Cruz Azul vs Chivas - 24/04/10
  209. Mexico BC2010: Morelia vs Monterrey - 24/Abr/10
  210. Campeonato Petrobras 2010: U. de Concepción vs A. Italiano 24/04/2010
  211. Mexico BC2010: Tigres UANL vs Pachuca - 24/Abr/10
  212. Alemania Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt (24/04/10)
  213. Alemania Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 (24/04/10)
  214. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96 (24/04/10)
  215. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln (24/04/10)
  216. Inglaterra Premier League: Arsenal - Manchester City (24/04/10)
  217. Inglaterra Premier League: Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth (24/04/10)
  218. Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham United - Wigan Athletic (24/04/10)
  219. Inglaterra Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers (24/04/10)
  220. Nba lakers- thunder 24/04/10
  221. Portugal Liga Sagres: Vitória Setúbal - FC Porto (24/04/10)
  222. Portugal Liga Sagres: Benfica - Olhanense (24/04/10)
  223. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Újpest - Paks (24/04/10)
  224. Grecia Cup FINAL: Panathinaikos - Aris Salonica 24/04/10
  225. México Bicentenerio 2010: San Luis - Gallos Blancos (+2) 24/04/10
  226. USA MLS: Kansas City Wizards - Los Angeles Galaxy (+4) 24/04/10
  227. Italia Serie B: Crotone - Torino (+8) 24/04/10
  228. Nba suns- portland 24-4-10
  229. Turquía Turkcell Super Lig: Besiktas - Sivasspor (+1) 24/04/10
  230. España Liga Adelante: Betis - Elche (+3) 24/04710
  231. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Portadown 24/04/10
  232. Noruega Tippeligaen: Viking - Stabæk 24/04/10
  233. UAE Premier League: Al Wahda - Emirates (+1) 24/04/10
  234. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Příbram - Liberec (+3) 24/04/10
  235. Argentina Clausura: Lanus - Arsenal S. (+1) 24/04/10
  236. Bulgaria A PFG: Levski Sofia - Pirin 1922 (+1) 24/04/10
  237. CAF Champions League: ES Setif (Algeria) - Zanaco (Zambia) 24/04/10
  238. USA USSF Division 2: Vancouver Whitecaps - St. Louis 24/04/10
  239. Inglaterra Liga Premier: Aston Villa vs Birmingham - 25/Abr/10
  240. Marruecos GNFE I: HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat 24/04/10
  241. Ecuador Copa Credife: Independiente J.Teran - Espoli 24/04/10
  242. Alemania: Bundesliga / Hoffenheim vs. Hamburgo (25 - 04 - 2010)
  243. Italia: Serie A / Bologna vs. Parma (25 - 04 - 2010)
  244. Ucrania Premier League: Metalist - Met. Donetsk (+3) 24/04/10
  245. Italia: Serie A / Fiorentina vs. Chievo (25 - 04 - 2010)
  246. Italia: Serie A / Genoa vs. Lazio (25 - 04 - 2010)
  247. South Korea K-League: Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul 25/04/10
  248. Italia: Serie A /Juventus vs. Bari (25 - 04 - 2010)
  249. Italia: Serie A / Livorno vs. Catania (25 - 04 - 2010)
  250. Italia: Serie A / Udinese vs. Siena (25 - 04 - 2010)