PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 [123] 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390

  1. Bulgaria A PFG: Pirin 1922 - Montana (+1) 02/05/10
  2. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Ostrava - Sparta Praha (+1) 02/05/10
  3. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - West Ham United (02/05/10)
  4. Serbia Superliga: Week 27 ALL GOALS 01/05/10
  5. Marruecos GNFE I: OCK Khouribga - RCA Casablanca 02/05/10
  6. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski 01/05/10
  7. UAE Premier League: Al Ain - Emirates (+2) 02/05/10
  8. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Universidad de Chile - San Luis 02/04/2010
  9. Ecuador: Barcelona Sporting Club - Nacional 02/05/10
  10. EspaÑa grupo4º 2º b: Estepona - Marbella 02/05/10
  11. [Brasil] Campeonato Paulista: Santos x Santo André 02/08/2010
  12. NBA Lakers vs Jazz [2/05/10] Game 1 (Playoffs)
  13. Mexico BC2010 - Cuartos (IDA) - Santos vs Pumas - 02/05/10
  14. Show de Goles: EUROPA, BRASIL, ARGENTINA 02-05-2010
  15. Bicentenario de México: Cuartos de Final Todos los partidos (Resumenes)
  16. Show de goles del Campeonato Argentino 17a Fecha.. (todos los goles)
  17. Mexico BC2010 - Cuartos (IDA) - America vs Toluca - 02/05/10
  18. Argentina Clausura: Independiente vs Boca Juniors 02/05/2010
  19. Honduras Clausura FINAL: CD Olimpia - CD Motagua 02/05/10
  20. Noruega Tippeligaen: Hønefoss - Molde (+4) 02/05/10
  21. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 28 ALL GOALS 02/05/10
  22. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: AC Oulu - KuPS 02/05/10
  23. Suiza Super League: FC Zürich - Young Boys 02/05/10
  24. Argentina Clausura: San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jnrs (+2) 02/05/10
  25. Ucrania Premier League: Met. Zaporizhia - Shakhtar (+6) 01/05/10
  26. Liga 1 Romania : Rapid Bucharest - Dinamo Bucharest 02/05/2010
  27. Grecia Super Liga Play-Off: Olympiacos Piraeus - AEK Athens (02/05/10)
  28. Balonmano ASOBAL: Pevafersa Valladolid - Octavio Pilotes Posada (+2) 01/05/10
  29. Brasil Cearense: Ceará - Fortaleza 02/05/10
  30. Brasil Catarinense: Avaí - Joinville 02/05/10
  31. Amistoso: Coritiba - Botafogo 02/05/10
  32. Rusia Premier League: Week 8 ALL GOALS 30, 01 y 02/05/10
  33. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Dep. Cuenca (+1) 02/05/10
  34. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brøndby - FC Copenhagen (+4) 02/05/10
  35. Costa Rica Clausura: Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense (+1) 02/05/10
  36. Portugal Liga Sagres: Rio Ave - Vitória Guimaraes (02/05/10)
  37. England Premier League: Wigan - Hull City 3/05/10
  38. Lakers-Utah Game 1 NBA 2-5-10
  39. England Premier League: Blackburn - Arsenal 3/05/10
  40. Holanda Eredivisie: Feyenoord - Heerenveen (02/05/10)
  41. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Nyíregyháza - Kecskemét (01/05/10)
  42. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Paks - Győri ETO (01/05/10)
  43. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Vasas - Budapest Honvéd (01/05/10)
  44. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Szombathelyi Haladás - Lombard Pápa (01/05/10)
  45. Paraguay Apertura Fecha 17 ALL GOALS 01 y 02/05/10
  46. Paraguay: Apertura / Sport Colombia vs. Libertad (03/ Mayo/ 2010)
  47. Brasil Mineiro: Atlético-MG - Ipatinga 02/05/10
  48. Brasil Gauchão: Grêmio - Internacional 02/05/10
  49. Welsh Cup FINAL: Bangor City - Port Talbot Town 01/04/10
  50. Israel Ligat Al Play Off: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 03/05/10
  51. Ecuador Copa Credife: Emelec - Olmedo 02/05/10
  52. Holanda Eredivisie: Heracles - Den Haag (+1) 02/05/10
  53. Suecia Allsvenskan: GAIS - Helsingborg (+7) 03/05/10
  54. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Kaposvár - Videoton (01/05/10)
  55. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Zalaegerszeg - Diósgyőr (02/05/10)
  56. OFC Championsleague Final Stages: Waitakere United - Hekari Souths 02/04/10
  57. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: Inter Turku - Lahti 03/05/10
  58. Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup FINAL: Al Arabi - AlKuwait SC 03/05/10
  59. Saudi King Cup of Champions SEMIFINAL: Al -Shabab - Al Ittihad 03/05/10
  60. Qatar Prince Cup 2010 QUARTERFINALS: Al Gharafa - Al Rayyan 03/05/10
  61. ESPAÑA.LIGA ADELANTE Gimnàstic VS Real Unión 04-05-2010
  62. EspaÑa .liga bbva.barcelona vs tenerife 04-05-2010
  63. EspaÑa.liga bbva. Getafe vs sporting 04-05-2010
  64. EspaÑa.liga bbva.valencia vs xerez. 04-05-2010
  65. EspaÑa.liga bbva. Almeria vs villarreal 04-05-2010
  66. Baltic League: Skonto (Let) - Liepājas Metalurgs (Let) 04/05/10
  67. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: SønderjyskE - OB Odense 03/05/10
  68. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Debreceni VSC- Vasas (04/05/10)
  69. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Győri ETO - Ferencváros (04/05/10)
  70. Copa Libertadores: Sao Paulo - Universitario 04/05/2010
  71. Copa Libertadores: Velez Sarfield - Chivas Guadalajara 04/05/2010
  72. Escocia Premie League: Celtic - Rangers 04/05/10
  73. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Videoton - MTK (04/05/10)
  74. Lakers-Utah Game 2 NBA 4-5-10
  75. Russian Premier League: Lokomotiv Moscow vs Saturn Moscow - 05/Mayo/10
  76. Russian Premier League: Krylya Sovetov vs Alania Vladikavkaz - 05/Mayo/10
  77. EspaÑa.liga bbva. At.madrid vs valladolid 05-05-2010
  78. Final Coppa Italia: Inter Milan - Roma 05/05/2010
  79. EspaÑa.liga bbva.racing vs sevilla 05-05-2010
  80. EspaÑa.liga bbva. Osasuna vs deportivo 05-05-2010
  81. EspaÑa.liga bbva. Athletic vs malaga 05-05-2010
  82. EspaÑa.liga bbva.zaragoza vs espanyol 05-05-2010
  83. España La Liga: RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid CF [05-05-10]
  84. Copa Croacia Final (vuelta): Sibenik-Hajduk 05-05-10
  85. Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester City - Tottenham (05/05/10)
  86. Francia Ligue 1: Ol. Marseille - Rennes 05/05/10
  87. Türkiye kupası 2010: Trabzonspor-Fenerbahçe 05-05-10
  88. Francia Ligue 1: Olympique Lyon - Auxerre (05/05/10)
  89. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Dnk. - Dynamo Kiev 05/05/10
  90. Noruega Tippeligaen: Rosenborg - Stabæk (+1) 05/05/10
  91. Israel State Cup: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Ramat Hasharon 04/05/10
  92. Turquía Turkcell Super Lig: Diyarbakirspor - Besiktas 02/05/10
  93. Francia Ligue 1: Nice - Bordeaux (05/05/10)
  94. Rumanía Liga I: Steaua - Astra Ploiesti 05/05/10
  95. Serbia Kupa FINAL: Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 05/05/10
  96. Rusia Premier League: Dinamo Moscow - Amkar 05/05/10
  97. Francia Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes (05/05/10)
  98. Francia Ligue 1: Lorient - AS Monaco (05/05/10)
  99. Francia Ligue 1: Toulouse - Lille (05/05/10)
  100. Copa Libertadores: Estudiantes - San Luis 05/05/2010
  101. Amistoso Internacional: Argentina - Haiti 05/05/10
  102. Escocia SPL: Motherwell - Hibernian 05/05/2010
  103. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Lombard Pápa - Zalaegerszeg (05/05/10)
  104. Mexico Liga de Ascenso: Necaxa vs Leon - IDA 05/05/10
  105. Copa Libertadores [Cuartos de Final]: Corinthians - Flamengo 05/05/2010
  106. Brazil Cup (Quarterfinals): Santos FC vs Atlético Mineiro 06/05/2010
  107. Amistoso Internacional: Chile vs Trinidad & Tobago 05/05/10
  108. Copa Libertadores: Nacional (Ury) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 05/05/10
  109. Suiza Super League: Young Boys - St.Gallen 05/05/10
  110. USA MLS: DC United - Kansas City Wizards 05/05/10
  111. Noruega Tippeligaen: Brann - Tromsø (+4) 05/05/10
  112. Japón J-League: Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers (+4) 05/05/10
  113. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - Stoke 05/05/10
  114. Suecia Allsvenskan: Åtvidaberg - Brommapojkarna (+3) 05/05/10
  115. Francia Ligue 1: Boulogne - St.Etienne 05/05/10
  116. Holanda KNVB Beker: Feyenoord - Ajax [06MAY10]
  117. Russia Premier League: Rostov - CSKA Moscow (06/05/10)
  118. Russia Premier League: Rubin Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk (06/05/10)
  119. Russia Premier League: Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny (06/05/10)
  120. Russia Premier League: Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik (06/05/10)
  121. Russia Premier League: Spartak Moscow - Anji Makhachkala (06/05/10)
  122. Copa do Brasil: Gremio - Fluminense (+2) 05/05/10
  123. Balonmano ASOBAL: BM. Ciudad Real - Pevafersa Valladolid (+7) 05/05/10
  124. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: M Boleslav - Budejovice (+4) 05/05/10
  125. Macedonia Kup SEMIFINAL: Rabotnicki - Pelister 05/05/10
  126. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: FC Midtjylland - Brøndby 05/05/10
  127. Holanda Eredivisie Playoffs Europa League : Roda JC - Heracles (+1) 06/05/10
  128. Kuwait League: Kazma - Al Qadsia SC 05/05/10
  129. USA MLS: New England Revolution - Chivas USA (+2) 05/05/10
  130. Irán Premier League: Aboomoslem - Perspolis (+1) 06/05/10
  131. Suecia Allsvenskan: IFK Goteborg - AIK (+2) 06/05/10
  132. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Újpest - Kaposvár (+3) 05/05/10
  133. Copa Libertadores : Internazional de Porto Alegre - Banfield 06/05/10
  134. Copa Libertadores (octavos de final): Universidad de Chile - Alianza de Lima 06/05/10
  135. Copa Libertadores: Libertad (Pry) - Once Caldas (Col) 06/05/10
  136. Noruega Tippeligaen: Start - Lillestrøm (+1) 06/05/10
  137. Rumanía Liga I: Dinamo - FC Timisoara (+2) 06/05/10
  138. Uzbekistan PFL: Bunyodkor - Neftchi 02/05/10
  139. African Confederation Cup: CR Belouizdad vs Alamal Atbara 07/05/2010
  140. Qatar Prince Cup (Semifinal): Al Rayyan vs Al Sadd 07/05/2010
  141. Turquía Turkcell Super Lig: Besiktas - Manisaspor 07/05/10
  142. Bulgaria Cup FINAL: Chernomorets Pomorie - Beroe 05/05/10
  143. China CSL: Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 07/05/10
  144. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Debreceni VSC- Videoton (07/05/10)
  145. Saudi King Cup (Final): Al Hilal vs Al Ittihad (Pen 5-4) 07/05/2010
  146. Amistoso Rumbo a Sudáfrica 2010: México vs Ecuador 07/05/10
  147. UAE Premier League: Al Sharjah - Al Wahda (+1) 07/05/10
  148. Guatemala Clausura FINAL: CSD Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones 06/05/10
  149. Malaysia Super League: Selangor - Johor FC 07/05/10
  150. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Esbjerg - Silkeborg (+4) 05/05/10
  151. Suecia Superettan: Hammarby - Brage 07/05/10
  152. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: TPS - VPS 07/05/10
  153. Euroleague Final Four Paris 2010: FC Barcelona - CSKA Moscow (+1) 07/05/10
  154. Brasil Serie B: Portuguesa - Vila Nova (+3) 07/05/10
  155. Castellón 0 - Nàstic 0. Jornada 36. Liga Adelante. [7-5-10]
  156. China CSL: Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 08/05/10
  157. Inglaterra The Championship PlayOff: Blackpool - Nottingham Forest 08/05/10
  158. Alemania Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - Bayern München 08/05/10
  159. Alemania: Bundesliga / Wolfsburg vs. Frankfurt (08/ Mayo/ 2010)
  160. Alemania: Bundesliga / Hoffeneim vs. Stuttgart (08/ Mayo/ 2010)
  161. Alemania: Bundesliga / Bochum vs. Hannover (08/ Mayo/ 2010)
  162. Alemania: Bundesliga / M’gladbach vs. Leverkusen (08/ Mayo/ 2010)
  163. UEFA Euro U19: Hungary - Portugal 8/05/10
  164. France Ligue 2: Caen - Metz 7/05/10
  165. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 08/05/10
  166. Alemania: Bundesliga / Freiburg vs. Borussia Dortmund (08/ Mayo/ 2010)
  167. Japan j1 league shimizu s-pulse vs albirex niigata 08/05/2010
  168. Alemania Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Schalke 04 (08/05/10)
  169. Japan j1 league urawa reds vs yokohama marinos 08/05/2010
  170. Alemania Bundesliga: Nürnberg - 1. FC Köln (08/05/10)
  171. Serbia Superliga: Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 08/05/10
  172. Inglaterra League One: Leeds United - Bristol Rovers (08/05/10)
  173. España La Liga: Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona [08-05-10]
  174. Portugal Liga Sagres: Leiria - FC Porto 8/05/10
  175. EspaÑa:liga bbva.r.madrid vs athletic 08-05-2010
  176. Espana La Liga: Valladolid - Santander 8/05/10
  177. Marruecos Botola GNF1: DHJ El-Jadida - WAC Casablanca 08/05/10
  178. China CSL: Shanghai Shenhua - Liaoning Hongyun 08/05/10
  179. Turkey - Turkcell Süperlig: Galatasaray - Antalyaspor (08/05/10)
  180. Suecia Allsvenskan: Malmo - Åtvidaberg 08/05/10
  181. Poland - Ekstraklasa: Legia Warsaw - Wisla Krakow (08/05/10)
  182. Belgium - UEFA Play-Off: Westerlo - Genk (07/05/10)
  183. Argentina Clausura: Vélez Sarsfield - Chacarita Juniors (08/05/10)
  184. Croatia 1. NHL: Hajduk Split - Medjimurje 8/05/10
  185. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Liberec - Sparta Prague 8/05/10
  186. EspaÑa.liga bbva.sporting vs at.madrid 08-05-2010
  187. EspaÑa.liga bbva.espanyol vs osasuna 08-05-2010
  188. Portugal Liga Sagres: Leixões - Sporting 8/05/10
  189. EspaÑa.liga bbva.deportivo vs mallorca 08-05-2010
  190. Francia Ligue 1: Lille - Olympique Marseille (08/05/10)
  191. EspaÑa.liga bbva.villarreal vs valencia 08-05-2010
  192. Francia Ligue 1: Valenciennes - Olympique Lyon (08/05/10)
  193. Francia Ligue 1: Girondins Bordeaux - Sochaux (08/05/10)
  194. EspaÑa.liga bbva.getafe vs malaga.full highlights 09-05-2010
  195. EspaÑa.liga bbva.tenerife vs almeria.full highlights 09-05-2010
  196. Francia Ligue 1: Montpellier - Lorient (08/05/10)
  197. Francia Ligue 1: Le Mans - Paris Saint-Germain (08/05/10)
  198. EspaÑa.liga bbva. Xerez vs zaragoza. 09-05-2010
  199. Francia Ligue 1: Monaco - Nancy (08/05/10)
  200. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Ferencváros - Kecskemét (08/05/10)
  201. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Zalaegerszeg - Bp. Honvéd (08/05/10)
  202. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Atlético/GO x Grêmio 08/05/10
  203. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Palmeiras x Vitória 08/05/10
  204. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Botafogo x Santos 08/05/10
  205. Apertura Argentina: Newell`s - Gimnasia de La Plata - 8/5/10
  206. Apertura Argentina: Racing - River Plate - 8/5/10
  207. Campeonato Brasileiro Série B - Náutico x Coritiba 08/05/10
  208. Mexico BC2010 - Cuartos (VUELTA) - Monterrey vs Pachuca - 08/5/10
  209. Campeonato Petrobras 2010: Cobresal - Colo-Colo 08-05-2010
  210. Mexico BC2010 - Cuartos (VUELTA) - Chivas vs Morelia - 08/5/10
  211. Bicentenario de México: Cuartos de Final Vuelta Todos los partidos (Resumenes)
  212. Cartagena 2 - Numancia 1. Jornada 36. Liga Adelante. [7-5-10]
  213. Rayo 4 - Huesca 1. Jornada 36. Liga Adelante. [7-5-10]
  214. Balonmano ASOBAL: F.C. Barcelona Borges - Naturhouse La Rioja (+6) 08/05/10
  215. Brasil Serie B: Brasiliense - Sport (+3) 08/05/10
  216. Turquía Turkcell Super Lig: Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 08/05/10
  217. USA MLS: Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy (+1) 08/05/10
  218. Marruecos GNFE I: RCA Casablanca - OCS Safi 08/05/10
  219. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Slavia Praha - Jablonec (+1) 08/05/10
  220. Croacia - 1. HNL: HNK Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb (08/05/10)
  221. Francia Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne - Toulouse (08/05/10)
  222. Francia Ligue 1: Rennes - Nice (08/05/10)
  223. Francia Ligue 1: Grenoble - Boulogne (08/05/10)
  224. Belgium - Jupiler League Play-Off: Gent - Club Brugge (08/05/10)
  225. Cyprus - 1. Division Play-Offs: Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia (08/05/10)
  226. Qatar Prince Cup 2010 SEMIFINAL: Qatar SC - Umm Salal 08/05/10
  227. African Confederation Cup 2010: Club Sportif Sfaxien (Tun) - Petrojet (Egy) 08/05/10
  228. Bélgica Jupiler League -Championship Play-Off : Anderlecht-Sint Truiden 08-05-10
  229. Italia Serie A: Inter - Chievo 9/05/10
  230. Italia Serie A:Roma - Cagliari 9/05/10
  231. Utah-Lakers NBA Game 3 8-5-10
  232. Inglaterra Premier League: Chelsea - Wigan Athletic [09-05-10]
  233. Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester United - Stoke City [09-05-10]
  234. Italia Serie A: Genoa - AC Milan (09/05/10)
  235. Italia Serie A: Juventus - Parma (09/05/10)
  236. Italia Serie A: Bologna - Catania (09/05/10)
  237. Italia Serie A: Napoli - Atalanta (09/05/10)
  238. Italia Serie A: Palermo - Sampdoria (09/05/10)
  239. Italia Serie A: Udinese - Bari (09/05/10)
  240. Greece Super League - Play Offs: AEK - Aris 9/05/10
  241. Italia Serie A: Fiorentina - Siena (09/05/10)
  242. Italia Serie A: Livorno - Lazio (09/05/10)
  243. Portugal Liga Sagres: Benfica - Rio Ave 9/05/10
  244. Hungary - Soproni Liga: MTK-Újpest (09/05/10)
  245. Portugal Liga Sagres: V. Guimaraes - Maritimo 9/05/10
  246. Portugal Liga Sagres: Nacional - Sp. Braga 9/05/10
  247. Grecia Play Off: PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos 09/05/10
  248. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Kaiserslautern - Augsburg (+8) 09/05/10
  249. Mexico BC2010 - Cuartos (VUELTA) - Toluca vs America - 09/05/10
  250. Inglaterra Premier League: Arsenal - Fulham (09/05/10)