PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 [125] 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396

  1. Asian Womens Championship: Australia - Viet Nam 19/05/10
  2. Argentina promocion C-D (Ida) : Liniers 3 - Argentinos de Rosario 1 (18/05/10)
  3. Argentina Promocion NB-B (Ida): Sarmiendo Junin 0 - Dep. Merlo 1 (18/05/10)
  4. Asian Womens Championship: China - South Korea 19/05/10
  5. International Youth Festival de Toulon 2010 : Chile U20 - Qatar U20 19/05/10
  6. Amistoso: China - Bayer Leverkusen 19/05/10
  7. Euro U21 qualifiers: Croatia U21 - Slovakia U21 19/05/10
  8. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: FC Sheriff - Dinamo Bender 19/05/10
  9. Irán Premier League: Peykan - Esteghlal (+1) 19/05/10
  10. España Copa del Rey (Final): Atlético de Madrid - Sevilla FC [19-05-10]
  11. Argentina Promocion Primera Division-BN (Ida): All Boy's - Rosario Central (19/05/10)
  12. Grecia Play Off: AEK Athens - Olympiakos 19/05/10
  13. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Debreceni VSC - Győri ETO (19/05/10)
  14. Amistoso: Austria - Croacia 19/05/2010
  15. Amistoso: Belgium - Bulgaria 19/05/10
  16. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Vasas - Zalaegerszeg (19/05/10)
  17. Grecia Super Liga Play-Off: Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki (19/05/10)
  18. Copa Libertadores: São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro (vuelta) 19-05-10
  19. Copa do Brasil 2010 - Santos x Grêmio 19/05/10
  20. Copa do Brasil 2010 - Vitória x Atlético/GO 19/05/10
  21. Argentina Promocion Primera division- BN (Ida) :Atletico Rafaela - Gimnacia(19/05/10)
  22. Noruega Cupen: Steinkjer - Rosenborg 19/05/10
  23. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Videoton - Újpest (19/05/10)
  24. BiH Kup FINAL VUELTA: Željeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 19/05/10
  25. Letonia Virsliga: FC Tranzits - FC Skonto Riga 19/05/10
  26. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Leon de Huanuco - Universitario 19/05/10
  27. Vietnam V-League: Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Da Nang 19/05/10
  28. Amistoso Sister Cities Cup 2010: Crvena Zvezda (Sbj) - Legia Warszawa (Pol) 19/05/10
  29. Colombia Liga Postobon 2010 Play Off: La Equidad - Tolima19/05/10
  30. Suecia Cupen: Hammarby TFF - Helsingborg 19/05/10
  31. NBA West Conf. Finals: Suns Vs Lakers Game 2 20-05-10
  32. Argentina Promocion Ascenso Primera Division: Patronato - SantaMarina (19/05/10)
  33. Toulon Tournament: Colombia U21 - Ivory Coast U21 (20/05/10)
  34. Amistoso: New England Revolution - Benfica 19/05/10
  35. Faroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: Week 7 ALL GOALS 12 y 13/05/10
  36. Algerian Division 1: ASO Chlef - ES Setif 19/05/10
  37. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Kecskemét - Kaposvár (17/05/10)
  38. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Nyíregyháza - Haladás (19/05/10)
  39. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Paks - Bp. Honvéd (19/05/10)
  40. Copa Libertadores: Estudiantes vs. Internacional (vuelta) 20-05-10
  41. Copa Libertadores: Universidad de Chile - Flamengo (vuelta) 20-05-10
  42. Mexico BC2010 - Final (IDA) - Santos vs Toluca - 20/05/10
  43. Liga Postobón de Colombia(Ida):Junior - Independiente de Medellin(20/05/10)
  44. Amistoso Sister Cities Cup 2010: Chicago (Usa) - Paris SG (Fra) 19/05/10
  45. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: Week 3 ALL GOALS 20/05/10
  46. Asian Womens Championship: South Korea - Australia 21/05/10
  47. Women Champions League FINAL: FFC Turbine Potsdam - Olympique Lyonnais 20/05/10
  48. Asian Womens Championship: North Korea - Thailand 20/05/10
  49. European U-17 Championship: Spain U17 - Switzerland U17 21/05/10
  50. Asian Womens Championship: China - Viet Nam 21/05/10
  51. Copa Chile: Colo-Colo vs Curicó Unido + Penales - 20/05/2010
  52. Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - DR Congo 21/05/10
  53. International Friendly: Portugal U21 - Holanda U21 (21/05/10)
  54. Amistoso: Estonia - Finland 21/05/10
  55. International Youth Festival de Toulon 2010: Chile U20 - Russia U20 21/05/10
  56. Show Goles Libertadores (Cuartas de Final)
  57. COPA CHILE: Deporte Temuco - Union Temuco IDA Y VUELTA 21.05.2010
  58. UAE Emirates Cup FINAL: Ajman - Al Jazira 21/05/10
  59. Bolívia: The Strongest - Aurora 20/05/10
  60. Turquía Play Off: Konyaspor - Karsiyaka (+1) 20/05/10
  61. Malaysia Super League: Johor FC - Kedah 21/05/10
  62. Brasil Serie B: Bahia - Ponte Preta (+2) 21/05/10
  63. Japón J2-League: JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 1969 22/05/10
  64. Inglaterra The Championship Play Off: Blackpool - Cardiff 22/05/10
  65. Polonia Puchar FINAL: Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 22/05/10
  66. Malaysia Super Liga: Selangor - KL Plus FC 22/05/10
  67. Amistoso: Czech Republic - Turkey 22/05/10
  68. UEFA Champions League - FINAL: Bayern Munich vs. Inter [22-05-10]
  69. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Bp. Honvéd - Ferencváros (22/05/10)
  70. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Zalaegerszeg - Nyíregyháza (22/05/10)
  71. USA MLS: Houston Dynamo - DC United (+5) 22/05/10
  72. Brasil Brasileirão: Palmeiras - Gremio (+2) 22/05/10
  73. Brasil Serie B: ASA - Sport (+4) 22/05/10
  74. Ecuador Copa Credife: Universidad Catolica - Espoli 22/05/10
  75. Egypt Cup 2010: Al Ahly - Nabrouh (+1) 22/05/10
  76. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Colegio Nacional de Iquitos - Juan Aurich (+2) 22/05710
  77. USA USSF Division 2: Vancouver Whitecaps - Rochester Rhinos 22/05/10
  78. Rumanía Liga I: Univ. Craiova - Otelul Galati (+7) 22/05/10
  79. Asian Womens Championship: China - Australia 23/05/10
  80. Suecia Allsvenskan: Åtvidaberg - Mjallby (+1) 22/05/10
  81. Colombia Postobon Play-Off: Tolima - La Equidad 22/05/10
  82. DR Congo Linafoot: Elima - Vita Club (+1) 19/05/10
  83. NBA East Conf. Finals: Magic Vs Celtics Game 3 23-05-10
  84. Albacete 3 - Córdoba 0. Jornada 38. Liga Adelante. [22-05-10]
  85. International Toulon Festival: Denmark U20 - Chile U20 (+1) 23/05/10
  86. Amistoso: NY Red Bulls - Juventus 23/05/10
  87. Amistoso : Croatia - Wales 23-05-2010
  88. Mexico BC2010 - Final (Vuelta)- Toluca vs Santos - 23/05/10
  89. Argentina Promocion Primera Division-BN(vuelta):Rosario central- All Boys(23/05/10)
  90. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Ceará x Vitória 23/05/10
  91. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Corinthians x Fluminense 23/05/10
  92. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Internacional x São Paulo 23/05/10
  93. Argentina Promocion Primera Division-BN(vuelta): Gimnacia - Alt. Rafaela (23/05/10)
  94. Argentina Promocion BN-Argentino A(Ida):Santamarina - CAI (23/05/10)
  95. Argentina Promocion B metro- C(vuelta):Almagro - Talleres RE(22/05/10)
  96. Argentina promocion C-D (Vuelta) :Argentinos de Rosario- Liniers (22/05/10)
  97. Copa Chile: Universidad de Chile - Lota Schwager + Penales (22/05/10)
  98. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: Total Chalaco - Alianza Lima (23/05/10)
  99. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Avaí x Vasco 23/05/10
  100. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Atlético/MG x Atlético/PR 23/05/10
  101. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin (23/05/10)
  102. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Flamengo x Grêmio Prudente 23/05/10
  103. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Guarani x Cruzeiro 23/05/10
  104. Final Futbol Venezolano : Caracas FC 1 - Dep.Tachira 0 / 23/05/10 // Partido Ida
  105. Amistoso: Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 23/05/10
  106. AD Alcorcón - Granada CF: Ascenso a Segunda-24/05/2010
  107. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Győri ETO - Videoton + Kecskemét - Debrecen (23/05/10)
  108. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Újpest - Vasas (23/05/10)
  109. Liga Postobon Colombia (Ida-Vuelta): Ind. Medellin - Junior(23/05/10)
  110. España - Liga Adelante: Real Betis - Real Sociedad (23/05/10)
  111. España - Liga Adelante: Cadiz - Real Murcia (23/05/10)
  112. España - Liga Adelante: Rayo Vallecano - Salamanca (23/05/10)
  113. Amistoso Int: Japon - Corea del Sur (24/05/10)
  114. Amistoso International: Australia - New Zealand (24/05/10)
  115. Euro Under 17: Spain U17 - Portugal U17 (24/05/10)
  116. Chicago - Sister Cities Cup - Final: Crvena Zvezda - Paris Saint-Germain (22/05/10)
  117. Chicago - Sister Cities Cup: Chicago Fire - Legia Warsaw (22/05/10)
  118. Juniores: FC Porto - Benfica (23/05/10)
  119. (Amistoso) Inglaterra - México [24MAY10]
  120. Amistoso: argentina - canada 24/05/10
  121. Under19 - Elite round : Croatia -Scotland 24-05-2010
  122. International Firendly: South Africa - Bulgaria (24/05/10)
  123. Italia Serie B: Vicenza - Lecce (+10) 23/05/10
  124. Amistoso: Portugal - Cabo Verde (24/05/10)
  125. Irán Hazfi Cup FINAL VUELTA: Perspolis Tehran - Gostaresh Fooland Tabriz 24/05/10
  126. Noruega Tippeligaen: Viking - Rosenborg BK 24/05/10
  127. Suecia Allsvenskan: Malmo - Brommapojkarna 24/05/10
  128. DR Congo Linafoot: Elima - Nika 23/05/10
  129. South Korea K-League Cup: Chunnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings 22/05/10
  130. Thailand Premier League: Pattaya United - Samut Songkhram (+3) 23/05/10
  131. BiH Premijer Liga:Zeljeznicar - FK Laktasi (+1) 23/05/10
  132. Algeria 1.Division: ES Sétif - MC Alger 22/05/10
  133. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 32 ALL GOALS 23/05/10
  134. USA MLS: Kansas City Wizards - Columbus Crew 23/05/10
  135. Ecuador Copa Credife: Olmedo - El Nacional (+1) 23/05/10
  136. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: FC Sfintul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 23/05/10
  137. Ireland Eircom League: Shamrock - Sporting Fingal 21/05/10
  138. Euro Under 17: Turkey U17 - England U17 (24/05/10)
  139. Amistoso: Ukraine - Lithuania (25/05/10)
  140. Amistoso: Armenia - Uzbekistan (25/05/10)
  141. Amistoso: Greece - North Korea 25/05/10
  142. Malaysia Super Liga: Pahang - Selangor 25/05/10
  143. Amistoso: Nigeria - Saudi Arabia 25/05/10
  144. EURO U21 Qualifiers: Estonia U21 - Armenia U21 (+1) 20/05/10
  145. Amistoso Int: Ireland - Paraguay (25/05/10)
  146. Amistoso Int: Montenegro - Albania (25/05/10)
  147. Toulon Tournament (Under 21): Chile - Ivory Coast (25/05/10)
  148. Amistoso Int: USA - Czech Republic (25/05/10)
  149. Série B 2010 - Ipatinga x ASA 25/05/10
  150. Série B 2010 - Figueirense x Náutico 25/05/10
  151. Série B 2010 - Bragantino x São Caetano 25/05/10
  152. Noruega Tippeligaen: Lillestrøm - Odd Grenland (+6) 25/05/10
  153. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - Lahti 24/05/10
  154. Feroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB/Streymur - B68 Toftir 25/05/10
  155. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Kaposvár - Diósgyőr (20/05/10)
  156. Hungary - Soproni Liga: MTK - Kecskemét (20/05/10)
  157. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Diósgyőr - MTK (23/05/10)
  158. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Lombard Pápa - Kaposvár (23/05/10)
  159. Série B 2010 - Duque de Caxias x Paraná 25/05/10
  160. Série B 2010 - América/RN x América/MG 25/05/10
  161. Hungary - Soproni Liga: Szombathelyi Haladás - Paks (23/05/10)
  162. Série B 2010 - Ponte Preta x Guaratinguetá 25/05/10
  163. Série B 2010 - Coritiba x Brasiliense 25/05/10
  164. Série B 2010 - Vila Nova x Bahia 25/05/10
  165. Série B 2010 - Sport x Icasa 25/05/10
  166. Série B 2010 - Santo André x Portuguesa 25/05/10
  167. Amistoso: Holanda - México (26/05/10)
  168. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 4 ALL GOALS 24 y 25/05/10
  169. Hungary - Hungarian Cup Final: Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg (26/05/10)
  170. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Borac Banjaluka 26/05/10
  171. Amistoso: Turkey - N.Ireland 26/05/10
  172. Amistoso: France - Costa Rica 26/05/10
  173. Amistoso: Estonia - Croatia 26/05/10
  174. Egypt Cup 2010: Al Ahly - El Zamalek 26/05/10
  175. Paraguay Torneo Apertura Fecha 21 ALL GOALS 23/05/10
  176. Rumanía Cupa Romaniei FINAL: CFR Cluj - FC Vaslui 26/05/10
  177. Macedonia Cup FINAL: Rabotnicki Skopje - Teteks 26/05/10
  178. Amistoso: Juventus - Fiorentina 26/05/10
  179. Amistoso Internacional: Chile - Zambia 26/05/2010
  180. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - São Paulo x Palmeiras 26/05/10
  181. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Fluminense x Flamengo 26/05/10
  182. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Grêmio x Avaí 26/05/10
  183. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Vitória x Atlético/MG 26/05/10
  184. Amistoso Int. : Uruguay - Israel (26/05/10)
  185. Campeoanto Brasileiro 2010 - Cruzeiro x Botafogo 26/05/10
  186. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Grêmio Prudente x Corinthians 26/05/10
  187. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Santos x Guarani 26/05/10
  188. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Cuenca - Emelec 26/05/10
  189. Colombia Postobon Play-Off: La Equidad - Atletico Junior 26/05/10
  190. Amistoso: DC United (Usa) - AC Milan (Ita) 26/05/10
  191. Amistoso: Seattle Sounders FC - Boca Juniors 26/05/10
  192. DR Congo Linafoot: AS Veti Club - TP Mazembe 26/05/10
  193. Asian Womens Championship SEMIFINAL: Japan - Australia 27/05/10
  194. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 26/05710
  195. Japan yamazaki nabisco cup urawa reds vs montedio yamagata 26/05/2010
  196. Amistoso: Belarus - Honduras 27/05/10
  197. Amistoso: Moldova U21 - Azerbadjan U21 27/05/10
  198. Amistoso: Romania U21 - Serbia U21 26/05/10
  199. Amistoso: Denmark - Senegal 27/05/10
  200. International Toulon Festival: Chile U20 - France U20 (+1) 27/05/10
  201. Amistoso: South Africa - Colombia 27/05/10
  202. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Vasco x Internacional 27/05/10
  203. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Atlético/PR x Atlético/GO 27/05/10
  204. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Goiás x Ceará 27/05/10
  205. Finlandia Suomen Cup: HJK Helsinki - Honka 27/05/10
  206. Euro Sub 17 : Spain - Turkey Sub17 (27/05/10)
  207. Amistoso: Ireland - Algeria (28/05/10)
  208. Thailand Premier League: Bangkok University - BEC Tero Sasana (+2) 28/05/10
  209. USA MLS: Chicago Fire - Dallas 27/05/10
  210. USA US Open Cup: New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids 27/05/10
  211. Jordan Cup FINAL: Al-Weehdat - Al-Arabi 28/05/10
  212. Balonmano Recopa de Europa FINAL VUELTA: Frankin Granollers - VfL Gummersbach 27/5/10
  213. Amistoso: Slovakia - Cameroon 29/05/10
  214. Série B 2010 - ASA x Coritiba 28/05/10
  215. Série B 2010 - Portuguesa x Bragantino 28/05/10
  216. Série B 2010 - Paraná x Vila Nova 28/05/10
  217. Série B 2010 - Náutico x América/RN 28/05/10
  218. Amistoso: Norway - Montenegro 29/05/10
  219. Copa Brunete Sevilla Vs. Málaga y Madrid Vs. Getafe 29/05/10
  220. Amistoso: Spain - Saudi Arabia 29/5/10
  221. Amistoso: Ucrania - Rumania 29/05/2010
  222. Amistoso: Hungary - Germany 29/05/2010
  223. Amistoso: United States of America - Turkey (29/05/10)
  224. Amistoso: Serbia - New Zealand (29/05/10)
  225. Amistoso: Sweden - Bosnia-Herzegovina (29/05/10)
  226. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Flamengo x Grêmio 29/05/10
  227. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Palmeiras x Grêmio Prudente 29/05/10
  228. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Avaí x Vitória 29/05/10
  229. Amistoso: Boca Juniors vs Portland Timbers - 29-05-10
  230. España:Liga Adelante Huesca-Betis 29/5/10
  231. Torneo XVII Brumete FC Barcelona-Sporting Gijón 29/5/10
  232. Torneto XVII Brumete Real Madrid-Málaga 29/5/10
  233. España:Liga Adelante Las Palmas-Elche 29/5/10
  234. España:Liga Adelante Levante-Rayo Vallecano 29/5/10
  235. España:Liga Adelante Real Sociedad-Villarreal B 29/5/10
  236. Amistoso: Poland - Finland (29/05/10)
  237. Amistoso: Moldova - United Arab Emirates (29/05/10)
  238. Bahrain Premiere League Relegation Playoffs: Sitra - Malkia 29/05/10
  239. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Quito - Universidad Catolica 29/05/10
  240. Inglaterra League 1 Play Off Final: Millwall - Swindon 29/05/10
  241. Amistoso: England - Japan 30/05/10
  242. Balonmano Final 4: Chekhovskie Medvedi(RUS) - F.C. Barcelona Borges(ESP) (+1) 29/5/10
  243. Amistoso: Venezuela - Canada 29/05/10
  244. Japón J2-League: Kashiwa Reysol - Thespa Kusatsu 30/05/10
  245. Série B 2010 - Bahia x Sport 29/05/10
  246. Thailand Premier League: TOT - Pattaya United 29/05/10
  247. Série B 2010 - Guaratinguetá 3x1 Santo André 29/05/10
  248. Série B 2010 - São Caetano x Ponte Preta 29/05/10
  249. Malaysia Super Liga: Selangor - Perlis 29/05/10
  250. Série B 2010 - Brasiliense x Figueirense 29/05/10