PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 [127] 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397

  1. World Cup 2010: Cameroon - Denmark 19.6.2010
  2. Amistoso: Spartak Moscow (Russia) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 19/06/10
  3. EspaÑa. Liga adelante .real union vs hercules19-06-20
  4. EspaÑa.liga adelante.rayo vallecano vs recreativo 19-06-2010
  5. EspaÑa.liga adelante. Cadiz 4-2 numancia 19-06-20
  6. EspaÑa.liga adelante.las palmas vs gimnastic 19-06-20
  7. EspaÑa.liga adelante.girona vs murcia 19-06-20
  8. EspaÑa.liga adelante .betis vs levante 19-06-20
  9. EspaÑa. Liga adelante .cartagena vs albacete 19-06-20
  10. EspaÑa. Liga adelante.celta vs huesca 19-06-20
  11. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: AC Oulu - TPS 19/06/10
  12. Armenia Premier League: MIKA - Shirak (+3) 13/06/10
  13. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo (+3) 19/06/10
  14. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 7 ALL GOALS 14/06/10
  15. Copa Mundial 2010: Eslovaquia vs. Paraguay (Slovakia vs Paraguay) 20/06/10
  16. Copa Mundial 2010: Italia vs. Nueva Zelanda (Italy vs New Zealand) 20/06/10
  17. Cástellon 0 - Córdoba 1. Jornada 42. Liga Adelante. [19-06-10]
  18. Copa Mundial 2010: Brasil vs. Costa de marfil - 20/06/10
  19. Swedish League Superettan: Syrianska - Hammarby 20/06/10
  20. 20 June 2010 - All Matches - Official Extended Highlights - HTTP - ITV
  21. Serie A Ecuador: Manta FC vs CS Emelec (20/06/10)
  22. Peru Descentralizado: Sp.Cristal v Alianza Atletico - 20/Jun/10
  23. Ecuador Copa Credife: Barcelona Guay. - Independiente J.Teran 20/06/10
  24. Amistoso: Partizan Belograd (Sbj) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) 20/06/10
  25. Feroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB/Streymur - Vikingur 20/06/10
  26. Amistoso: Sudan - Tunisia 20/06/10
  27. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Cienciano - Universidad Cesar Vallejo (+1) 20/06/10
  28. World Cup 2010: Portugal - North Korea 21/6/10
  29. World Cup 2010: Chile - Suiza (Chile vs Switzerland) (21/06/10)
  30. Copa Mundial 2010: España vs. Honduras (Spain vs Honduras) 21/06/10
  31. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: Honka - Tampere 20/06/10
  32. Czech Republic 2.Liga: Karviná - FC Zenit Čáslav 05/06/10
  33. Amistoso: Zenit (Rus) - Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) 21/06/10
  34. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 8 ALL GOALS 20 y 21/06/10
  35. World Cup 2010: France - South Africa 22/06/10
  36. World Cup 2010: Mexico - Uruguay 22.6.2010
  37. World Cup 2010: South Korea - Nigeria 22/6/10
  38. World Cup 2010: Greece - Argentina 22/6/10
  39. Copa Mundial 2010: Eslovenia vs. Inglaterra (Slovenia vs England) 23/06/10
  40. World Cup 2010: USA - Algeria 23/6/10
  41. World Cup 2010: Ghana - Germany 23/6/10
  42. World Cup 2010: Australia - Serbia (23/06/10)
  43. 23 June 2010 - All Matches - Official Extended Highlights - HTTP - ITV
  44. World Cup 2010: Italia - Eslovaquia (24/06/10)
  45. World Cup 2010: Paraguay - New Zealand (24/06/10)
  46. Copa Mundial 2010: Camerún vs. Holanda 24/06/10
  47. Copa del Mundo 2010: Dinamarca - Japon 24/06/2010
  48. World Cup 2010: Portugal - North Korea 21/6/10
  49. World Cup 2010: Costa de Marfil - Korea del Norte (25/06/10)
  50. Copa Mundial 2010: Portugal vs. Brasil 25/06/10 (Real)
  51. NBA Draft 2010 (Español)
  52. Copa Mundial 2010: Chile vs. España 25/06/10
  53. World Cup 2010: Suiza - Honduras (25/06/10)
  54. 25 June 2010 - All Matches - Official Extended Highlights - HTTP - ITV
  55. Copa Mundial 2010: Uruguay vs. Corea del Sur - 26/06/10
  56. World Cup 2010: USA - Ghana (26/06/10)
  57. USA MLS: Toronto - Los Angeles Galaxy 26/6/10
  58. USA MLS: Columbus Crew - DC United 26/6/10
  59. Copa Mundial 2010: Alemania vs Inglaterra 27/06/10
  60. Copa Mundial 2010: Argentina vs. México 27/06/10
  61. USA MLS: Chivas USA - Dallas (+2) 26/06/10
  62. USA Women's Professional: Gold Pride - Sky Blue 27/6/10
  63. Ecuador: Dep. Macara - Barcelona Guay. 27/06/10
  64. Ecuador Copa Credife: Emelec - Espoli (+2) 27/06/10
  65. Amistoso: Wisla Kraków - Tatran Presov 27/06/10
  66. Amistoso: Glentoran (Northern Ireland) - TNS (Wales) 26/06/10
  67. USA MLS: Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders (+1) 27/06/10
  68. Letonia Virsliga: Ventspils - Jelgava 25/06/10
  69. Amistoso: Partizan Beograd (Sbj) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 27/06/10
  70. Amistoso: FC Basel 1893 (Switzerland) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 26/06/10
  71. Amistoso: Vålerenga (Nor) - Spartak Moscow (Rus) 26/06/10
  72. Amistoso: FC Sion (Switzerland) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 27/06/10
  73. 27 June 2010 - All Matches - Official Extended Highlights - HTTP - ITV
  74. World Cup 2010: Netherlands - Slovakia 28/6/10
  75. Amistoso: Dinamo Bucuresti (Rom) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 28/06/10
  76. Copa Mundial 2010: Brasil VS Chile - 28/06/10
  77. Perú Descentralizado 2010: FBC Melgar - Cienciano 28/06/10
  78. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 9 ALL GOALS 25 y 27/06/10
  79. Mundial 2010 - Octavos de Final: Paraguay - Japón (29/06/10)
  80. Copa Mundial 2010: España vs Portugal - 29/06/10
  81. 29 June 2010 - All Matches - Official Extended Highlights - HTTP - ITV
  82. Amistoso: Yverdon-Sport (Switzerland) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 29/06/10
  83. Amistoso: Lok. Moscow (Rus) - Rubin Kazan (Rus) 29/06/10
  84. Amistoso: Wisła Kraków - Dynamo Drezno 30/06/10
  85. Noruega Cupen: Rosenborg - Alta 30/06/10
  86. Champions League Qualifying Round: Tre Fiori (Sma) - Rudar Pljevlja (Mne) 30/06/10
  87. Vietnam V-League: Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh (+1) 30/06/10
  88. USA US Open Cup: Portland - Seattle 30/06/10
  89. Letonia Virsliga: Olimps - Ventspils 30/06/10
  90. Amistoso: Austria Wien (Aut) - Dinamo Bucuresti (Rom) 30/06/10
  91. Amistoso: Lok. Moscow (Rus) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 30/06/10
  92. Amistoso: IFK Göteborg (Swe) - Spartak Moscow (Rus) 30/06/10
  93. Amistoso: Red Bull Salzburg (Aut) - Aris Salonica (Gre) 30/06/10
  94. Europa League Qualifying Round: Anorthosis (Cyp) - FC Banants (Arm) 01/07/10
  95. African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Tunisia - Botswana 01/07/10
  96. Europa League Qualifying Round: Kalmar - EB/Streymur 1/7/10
  97. Amistoso : Dinamo Zagreb - Olympiakos Piraeus 01-07-10
  98. USA MLS: Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 1/7/10
  99. Europa League Qualifying Round: Rabotnicki (Mkd) - Lusitanos (And) 01/07/10
  100. Amistoso: Young Boys (Sui) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 01/07/10
  101. Europa League Qualifying Round: Zeta Golubovci (Mne) - Dacia Chisinau (Mda) 01/07/10
  102. Europa League Qualifying Round: FC Zestafoni (Geo) - S.C. Faetano (SMa) 01/07/10
  103. Europa League Qualifying Round: Din. Tbilisi (Geo) - Flora Tallinn (Est) 01/07/10
  104. Europa League Qualifying Round: SK Tirana (Alb) - Zalaegerszeg (Hun) 01/07/10
  105. Amistoso: Lech Poznan (Pol) - Partizan Beograd (Srb) (+2) 01/07/10
  106. Europa League Qualifying Round: Sibenik (Cro) - Sliema W. (Mlt) 01/07/10
  107. Europa League Qualifying Round: FK Karabakh (Aze) - Fk Metalurg Skopje (Mkd) 01/07/10
  108. World Cup 2010: Holland - Brazil 02.7.2010
  109. Europa League Qualifying Round: FC Nitra - Győri ETO FC (01/07/10)
  110. Copa Mundial 2010: Uruguay vs. Ghana - 02/07/10
  111. Amistoso: Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) - Din. Minsk (Blr) 02/07/10
  112. Amistoso: V. Guimaraes - Maritimo 2/7/10
  113. Amistoso: Dinamo Bucuresti (Rom) - Lok. Moscow (Rus) 02/07/10
  114. Europa League Qualifying Round: UE Santa Coloma (And) - FK Mogren (Mne) 01/07/10
  115. Lituania A Lyga: Banga Gargzdai - FK Ekranas 02/07/10
  116. Copa Mundial 2010: Argentina vs Alemania - 03/07/10
  117. Ireland Eircom League: St.Patricks - Galway 02/07/10
  118. Europa League Qualifying Round: Shakhtyor Karagandy (Kaz) - Ruch Chorzów (Pol)
  119. Copa Mundial 2010: Paraguay vs España - 03/07/10
  120. 02 July 2010 - All Matches - Official Extended Highlights - HTTP - ITV
  121. Ecuador Serie A: Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica 3/7/10
  122. USA MLS: Columbus - Chicago Fire 3/7/10
  123. Amistoso: Marilia v At.Paranaense - 03/Jul/10
  124. Ecuador Primera A: Manta FC v Ind.Jose Teran - 03/Jul/10
  125. Amistoso: Dinamo Moscow (Rus) - Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) 03/07/10
  126. Amistoso: Levski Sofia (Bul) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 03/07/10
  127. Amistoso: Lens (Fra) - Charleroi (Bel) 03/07/10
  128. Amistoso: Gremio - Vasco (+1) 03/07/10
  129. USA MLS: Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution 03/07/10
  130. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Colegio Nacional de Iquitos - Leon Huanuco 03/07/10
  131. USA MLS: San Jose - DC United 3/7/10
  132. Vietnam V-League: HP Ha Noi - Saigon (+1) 04/07/10
  133. USA MLS: FC Dallas - Kansas City 3/7/10
  134. USA MLS: Chivas USA - Philadelphia 3/7/10
  135. Amistoso : Dinamo Zagreb - Lech Poznań 04-07-10
  136. Russia - Premier Liga: Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala (04/07/10)
  137. Ucrania Supercup: Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavria 04/07/10
  138. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Dep. Macara (+2) 04/07/10
  139. Letonia Virsliga: Liepājas Metalurgs - Jūrmala 30/06/10
  140. Baltic League FINAL: Suduva (Lithuania) - FK Ventspils (Latvia) 04/07/10
  141. Amistoso: Olympiacos CFP (Greece) - SK Slavia Praha (Czr) (+1) 04/07/10
  142. USA - Major League Soccer: Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders FC (04/07/10)
  143. USA - Major League Soccer: Colorado Rapids - New York Red Bulls (04/07/10)
  144. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: FC Honka - FC Haka 04/07/10
  145. Noruega Tippeligaen: Stabæk - Molde (+2) 05/07/10
  146. Amistoso: Partizan Beograd (Sbj) - Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) 05/07/10
  147. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 10 ALL GOALS 04 y 05/07/10
  148. Amistoso: Gent (Bel) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 05/07/10
  149. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Jose Galvez - Alianza Atletico (+4) 04/07/10
  150. Suecia Superettan: Orgryte - Hammarby 05/07/10
  151. World Cup 2010 1/2 FINAL: Uruguay - Netherlands 06/07/10
  152. Amistoso: Apollon (Chi) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 06/07/10
  153. Amistoso: AS Monaco (Fra) - Clermont Foot (Fra) 06/07/10
  154. Copa Mundial 2010 (Semifinal): Alemania vs España - 07/07/10
  155. Amistoso: Den Bosch (Ned) - PSV Eindhoven (Ned) 06/07/10
  156. Hungría Magyar Szuperkupa: Debrecen - Videoton 07/07/10
  157. Noruega Cupen: Fredrikstad - IK Start 07/07/10
  158. Brasil: CSA 4-1 Vitória (Campeonato do Nordeste) 07/07/10
  159. Champions League Qualifying Round: Rudar Pljevlja (Mne) - Tre Fiori (Sma) 07/07/10
  160. Amistoso: Wydad Athletic Club (Morocco) - JS Kabylie (Algeria) 07/07/10
  161. Amistoso: Atlas v America - 07/Jul/10
  162. Czech Republic Super Cup: Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzen 08/07/10
  163. Rusia PL: Spartak Nalchik v Terek Grozni - 08/Jul/10
  164. Amistoso: Ajax v Al Ahly Cairo - 08/Jul/10
  165. Europa League Qualifying Round: Banants Yerevan (Arm) - Anorthosis (Cyp) 08/07/10
  166. Europa League Qualifying: Ruch Chorzow (Pol) - Shakhtyor Karaganda (Kaz) 08/07/10
  167. Europa League Qualifying Round: Siroki Brijeg (Boz)- Olimpija (Esl) 08/07/10
  168. Europa League Qualifying round: Faetano (SMar) - Zestaponi (Geo) 08/07/2010
  169. Europa League Qualifying Round: Győri ETO FC (HUN) - FC Nitra (SVK)
  170. Amistoso: Austria Wien (Aut) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 08/07/10
  171. Europa League Qualifying Round: Zalaegerszegi TE (Hun) - KF Tirana (Alb) (08/07/10)
  172. Europa League Qualifying Round: Glentoran (Nir) - KR Reykjavik (Isl) 08/07/10
  173. Rusia Premier League: Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Moscow 09/07/10
  174. Rusia Premier League: Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov 09/07/10
  175. Rusia Premier League: Alania - Zenit 09/07/10
  176. Amistoso: Hannover 96 (Ger) - Wisla Krakow (Pol) 08/07/10
  177. Rusia Premier League: Rostov- Spartak Moscow 09/07/10
  178. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kiev - Dynamo Kiev 09/07/10
  179. Europa League Qualifying Round: Fylkir (Isl) - Torpedo Zhodino (Blr) 08/07/10
  180. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 11 ALL GOALS 08/07/10
  181. Amistoso: Olympiakos (Gre) - Steaua (Rom) 09/07/10
  182. Amistoso: Young Boys (Sui) - Sporting Clube (Por) 09/07/10
  183. Europa League Qualifying Round: Dacia Chisinau (Mda) - Zeta (Mne) 08/07/10
  184. Europa League Qualifying Round: Lusitanos (And) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) 08/07/10
  185. Amistoso: Palmeiras 0 - Boca Juniors 2 - 9/7/2010
  186. Ecuador Copa Credife: Olmedo - Espoli 09/07/10
  187. Amistoso: Vannes (Fra) - Ol. Marseille (Fra) 09/07/10
  188. Eslovenia Superpokal: Luka Koper - NK Maribor 09/07/10
  189. Brasil: Bahia 3-1 ABC (Campeonato do Nordeste) 09/07/10
  190. Russia Premier League: CSKA Moskva - Saturn Moscow 10/07/10
  191. Amistoso: Sydney FC (Aus) - Everton (Eng) 10/07/10
  192. Letonia Virsliga: SK Blazma - Ventspils 09/07/10
  193. USA MLS: Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake 09/07/10
  194. Ucrania Premier League: Volyn - Vorskla 10/07/10
  195. Ucrania Premier League: Tavriya - Metalist 10/07/10
  196. Vietnam V-League: Da Nang - TT Ha Noi 10/07/10
  197. Fiji National League: Lautoka - Labasa 09/07/10
  198. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk - Kryvbas 10/07/10
  199. Rusia Premier League: Amkar Perm - Tom Tomsk 10/07/10
  200. Rusia Premier League: Lokomotiv Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 10/07/10
  201. Copa Mundial 2010 (3er. Lugar) - Uruguay vs Alemania 10/07/10
  202. Friendly: FC Monthey vs Benfica 10jun2010
  203. Friendly: Bournemouth vs Tottenham 10Jun2010
  204. Ucrania Premier League: Dnepr vs Karpaty 10Jun2010
  205. Suecia Cupen: Örebro vs Mjallby 10Jun2010
  206. Campeonato de Chile: Cobreloa - Universidad de Chile 10/07/2010
  207. Tenis (Copa Davis) España - Francia (Tie break final) 10/07/10
  208. Ecuador: Independiente J.Teran - Barcelona Guay. 10/07/10
  209. Peru Descentralizado: Sport Huancayo v Sporting Cristal - 10/Jul/10
  210. Peru Descentralizado: Universitario v Alianza Lima - 10/Jul/10
  211. Peru Descentralizado: Cesar Vallejo v Juan Aurich - 10/Jul/10
  212. Peru Descentralizado: Melgar v Inti Gas - 10/Jul/10
  213. Chile Petrobras 2010: Huachipato v Audax Italiano - 10/Jul/10
  214. Estados Unidos MLS: Colorado Rapids v Toronto FC - 10/Jul/10
  215. Amistoso: America v Cruz Azul - 10/Jul/10
  216. Friendly : Kidderminster - West Brom 10/7/2010
  217. Friendly : Bury- Burnley 10/7/2010
  218. Campeonato do Nordeste : Náutico B vs Santa Cruz 10/7/2010
  219. Campeonato do Nordeste : Ceará - Botafogo-PB 10/7/2010
  220. Campeonato do Nordeste : Vitória - América-RN 11/7/2010
  221. Ucrania Premier League: Arsenal Kiev - Met. Zaporizhia 09/07/10
  222. Noruega Tippeligaen: Stabæk - Viking (+5) 10/07/10
  223. Amistoso: Irapuato - Chivas Guadalajara 10/07/10
  224. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Sport Boys - Total Chalaco 10/07/10
  225. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Manta (+1) 10/07/10
  226. Amistoso: Lens (Fra) - Boulogne (Fra) 10/07/10
  227. Amistoso: St.Etienne (Fra) - Clermont Foot (Fra) 09/07/10
  228. Amistoso: Ajax (Ned) - Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) 10/07/10
  229. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - Tampere 10/07/10
  230. Rusia Premier League: Week 12 ALL GOALS 10/07/10
  231. USA MLS: Kansas City Wizards - Chivas USA 10/07/10
  232. USA MLS: New England - LA Galaxy 10/7/10
  233. Amistoso: Nice - Sporting CP 11/7/10
  234. USA MLS: New York - DC United 10/7/10
  235. USA MLS: Houston - Columbus 10/7/10
  236. Friendly : Sion vs Benfica 11/7/2010
  237. Amistoso: Rapid Wien (Aut) - Anderlecht (Bel) 10/07/10
  238. Cape Verde Liga: Sporting da Praia - Boavista da Praia 10/7/10
  239. Copa Mundial 2010 (FINAL) - Holanda vs España 11/07/10
  240. Noruega Tippeligaen: Kongsvinger - Strømsgodset 11/07/10
  241. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: AC Oulu - Jaro 11/07/10
  242. Havant & Waterlooville Vs Portsmouth (FRIENDLY) 10/07/2010
  243. St. Patricks Athletic Vs UCD (Airtricity League) 11/07/2010
  244. Vietnam V-League: Nam Dinh - Ninh Binh 11/07/10
  245. Copa Davis: Nalbandian - Youzhny (match point) 11/07/10
  246. Ecuador Copa Credife: Emelec - Universidad Catolica (+1) 11/07/10
  247. USA MLS: Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 11/07/10
  248. All Goals FIFA World Cup 2010 - One File
  249. Amistoso: Steaua (Rom) - Ferencvaros (Hun) 11/07/10
  250. Austria Erste Liga : St. Polten vs Admira 12/7/2010