PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 [128] 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394

  1. Friendly : PAOK vs CSKA Sofia 12/7/2010
  2. USA MLS: Seattle Sounders - Dallas 12/07/10
  3. Amistoso: Munster (Ger) - Porto (Por) 11/07/10
  4. EspaÑa.resumen liga bbva 2009-2010
  5. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup : Columbia vs France 13/7/2010
  6. UEFA Champions League : FC Inter Baki vs Lech Poznan 13/7/2010
  7. UEFA Champions League: Omnia Nicosia vs FK Renova 13/7/2010
  8. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: Levadia Tallinn (Est) - Debreceni VSC (Hun) (13/07/10)
  9. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: Litex Lovech (Bul) - Rudar Pljevlja (Mne) (13/07/10)
  10. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: NK Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) - FC Koper (Svn) (13/07/10)
  11. Mundial Femenil Sub20: Brasil v Corea del Norte - 13/Jul/10
  12. Mundial Femenil Sub20: Alemania v Costa Rica - 13/Jul/10
  13. Russia - Russian Cup: Dynamo St. Petersburg - Zenit St. Petersburg (13/07/10)
  14. Russia - Russian Cup: Metallurg Lipetsk - Spartak Moscow (13/07/10)
  15. Amistoso: Benfica (Por) - Aris Salonica (Gre) 13/07/10
  16. Champions League Qualifying Round: Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) - Zeljeznicar (Bih) 13/07/10
  17. Noruega Tippeligaen: Odd Grenland - Vålerenga 12/07/10
  18. FIFA U20 Women's World Cup: Sweden - New Zealand 13/7/10
  19. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup : England vs Nigeria 14/7/2010
  20. Mundial Femenil Sub 20: Mexico v Japon - 14/Jul/10
  21. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup : Switzerland vs Korea 14/7/2010
  22. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: AIK Stockholm (Swe) -AS Jeunesse Esh (Lux) (13/07/10)
  23. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup : USA vs Ghana 14/7/2010
  24. UEFA CL 2nd Qual. Round: Metalurgs Liepajas (Lat) - Sparta Prague (Cze) (13/07/10)
  25. Rusia Kubok: Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 14/07/10
  26. Ireland Eircom League: Shamrock - Dundalk 11/07/10
  27. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: Red Bull Salzburg (Aut) - HB Tórshavn (Fro) (13/07/10)
  28. UEFA CL 2nd Qual. Round: Partizan Belgrade - FC Pyunik 14/07/2010
  29. Amistoso: Melbourne Heart (Aus) - Everton (Eng) 14/07/10
  30. Amistoso: Paris SG (Fra) - Sporting Clube (Por) 14/07/10
  31. Amistoso: Hajduk Split (Cro) - Hamburger SV (Ger) 14/07/10
  32. Russia - Kubok Rossii: Salyut-Energiya Belgorod - FK Rostov (13/07/10)
  33. Russia - Kubok Rossii: Mordovya Saransk - Dynamo Moscow (13/07/10)
  34. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: FK Ekranas (Ltu) - HJK Helsinki (Fin) (14/07/10)
  35. Campeonato Petrobras 2010: O'higgins - Universidad de Chile 14/07/10
  36. Campeonato Petrobras 2010: Colo-Colo - Everton 14/07/2010
  37. Amistoso: Messi y sus amigos vs El Resto del Mundo 15/07/2010
  38. SuperLiga 2010: New England Revolution (USA) - Pumas UNAM (Mexico) 14/07/10
  39. SuperLiga 2010: Chicago Fire SC (USA) - Morelia (Mexico) 14/07/10
  40. Amistoso: America (Mex) - Potsmouth (Ing) 14/07/10
  41. Champions League Qualifying Round: FC Sheriff (Mda) - Din. Tirana (Alb) 14/07/10
  42. Iceland Cup: Quarter Finals ALL GOALS 12/07/10
  43. USA USSF Division 2: Vancouver Whitecaps - Miami 14/07/10
  44. Amistoso: Brentford - Fulham (14/07/10)
  45. Amistoso: FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (13/07/10)
  46. Amistoso: Westerlo - Club Brugge (13/07/10)
  47. Amistoso: FC Groningen - FC Dordrecht (13/07/10)
  48. Amistoso: Oberhausen - CSKA Sofia (14/07/10)
  49. Amistoso: Philadelphia Union - Celtic (14/07/10)
  50. Japón J-League: Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare (+1) 14/07/10
  51. Friendly: Stoke City vs Bursaspor 15/7/2010
  52. Amistoso: AZ Alkmaar - Fenerbahce (14/07/10)
  53. Europa League Qualifying Round: WIT Georgia (Geo) - Banik Ostrava (Cz) (08/07/10)
  54. Europa League: FK Baku - Buducnost Podgorica 2-1 (15.07.2010)
  55. UEFA Europa League: FC Austria Wien vs Siroki Brijeg 15/7/2010
  56. Amistoso: Erfurt - PAOK 0-1 (15.7.2010)
  57. Amistoso: Gil Vicente - Sp. Braga 14/7/10
  58. Europa League: Levski (Bul) - Dundalk (Irl) (15.7.2010)
  59. UEFA Europa League: Sudova Marijampole vs SK Rapid Wien 15/7/2010
  60. Amistoso: Juventus (Ita) - Al Nasr (KSA) 15/07/10
  61. Europa League Qualifying Round: OFK Beograd (Srb) - Torpedo Zhodino (Blr) 15/07/10
  62. Europa League Qualifying Round: Siauliai (Ltu) - Wisla Krakow (Pol) 15/07/10
  63. Europa League Qualifying Round: Besiktas (Tur) - Gøta (Far) 15/07/10
  64. Europa League Qualifying Round: Besa (Alb) - Olympiakos (Gre) 15/07/10
  65. Europa League Qualifying Round: Elfsborg (Swe) - Iskra-Stali (Mda) 15/07/10
  66. Europa League (qual.) : Cercle Brugge - TPS Turku 15-07-10
  67. Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Videoton FC (Hun) - NK Maribor (Svn) (15/07/10)
  68. USA MLS: Columbus - Kansas City 14/7/10
  69. Show de goles Brasileño 2010 8a Jornada (14/07)
  70. Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste 2010: Sergipe - CSA 14/7/10
  71. Europa League Qualifying: Maritimo - Fingal 15/7/10
  72. Argentina:Amistoso River - Gimnacia de Jujuy (15/07/10)
  73. Europa League Qualifying Round: Utrecht (Ned) - SK Tirana (Alb) 15/07/10
  74. SuperLiga 2010: Houston Dynamo (USA) - Pachuca (Mexico) 15/07/10
  75. SuperLiga 2010: CD Chivas USA (USA) - Puebla F.C (Mexico) 15/07/10
  76. Europa League Qualifying Round: FK Ventspils (Let) - Teteks (Mac) 15/07/10
  77. Europa League Qualifying Round: Rabotnicki (Mkd) - FC MIKA (Arm) 15/07/10
  78. Europa League Qualifying Round: Zestafoni (Geo) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) 15/07/10
  79. Amistoso: Porto (Por) - Trabzonspor (Tur) 15/07/10
  80. Amistoso: Homberg (Germany) - Galatasaray (Turkey) 15/07/10
  81. Europa League Qualifying Round: Zrinjski (Bih)- Tre Penne Galazzano (SMa) 15/07/10
  82. USA MLS: DC United - Seattle 15/7/10
  83. Friendly: Melbourne Victory vs Boca Juniors 16/7/2010
  84. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Palmeiras - Santos (15/07/10)
  85. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup : France vs Costa Rica 16/7/2010
  86. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Fluminense - Gremio Prudente (15/07/10)
  87. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Atl. Mineiro - Atl. GO (15/07/10)
  88. Copa Postobon Colombia: Show de Goles 8º Fecha (14/07/10)
  89. Amistoso: Budapest Honvéd (Hun) - Panionios (Gre) (15/07/10)
  90. Czech Gambrinus league: Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague 1-1 (16.7.2010)
  91. Friendly : AEK Athens vs Schwaz 16/7/2010
  92. Friendly : AS Monaco vs Olympique Marseille 16/7/2010
  93. Europa League Qualifying Round: FC Olimpia (Mda) - Dinamo Bucuresti (Rom) 15/07/10
  94. Europa League Qualifying Round: Anorthosis (Cyp) - Sibenik (Cro) 15/07/10
  95. Europa League Qualifying: Deiferdang 03 (Lux)-FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda (Sbj) 15/07/10
  96. Africa - Champions League : ES Setif vs Esperance Tunis 16/7/2010
  97. Ucrania Premier League: Met. Donetsk - Obolon Kiev 16/07/10
  98. Europa League Qualifying Round: FK Tauras (Lit) - APOEL Nicosia (Chi) 15/07/10
  99. Mundial Femenil Sub20: Alemania v Colombia - 16/Jul/10
  100. Mundial Femenil Sub20: Brasil v Suecia - 16/Jul/10
  101. Amistoso:Chiclana-Sevilla FC Pretemporada HD 16/7/10
  102. Amistoso: Manchester United - Celtic 16/7/10
  103. Torneio de Guimaraes 2010: V. Guimarães - Groningen 16/7/10
  104. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: Colombia - France 13/07/10
  105. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: North Korea - New Zealand 16/07/10
  106. USA MLS: Columbus Crew - Kansas City Wizards 14/07/10
  107. African Confederation Cup 2010: Al Ittihad (Libya) - CD 1º de Agosto (Angola) 16/7/10
  108. Amistoso: St.Etienne (France) - Dijon (France) 16/07/10
  109. Ecuador Copa Credife: Manta - Olmedo 16/07/10
  110. Brasil Serie B: ASA - Brasiliense (+3) 16/07/10
  111. Japón J-League: Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 17/07/10
  112. Eslovenia 1. SNL: Luka Koper - Primorje 16/07/10
  113. Amistoso: Wisła (Pol) - Kolejarz (Pol) 16/07/10
  114. Paraguay Torneo Clausura: Luqueño - Libertad 16/07/10
  115. Japón J-League: Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus Eight 17/07/10
  116. Vietnam V-League: Hai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 17/07/10
  117. Amistoso: Queensland Roar (Aus) - Everton (Eng) 17/07/10
  118. Rusia Premier League: Zenit - Sibir Novosibirsk 17/07/10
  119. Amistoso: Crystal Palace (Eng) - Chelsea (Eng) 17/07/10
  120. Europa League Qualifying Round: Shamrock (Irl) - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Isr) 15/07/10
  121. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 17/07/10
  122. Noruega Tippeligaen: Vålerenga - Kongsvinger 17/07/10
  123. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: Nigeria - Japón 17/07/10
  124. Amistoso: Barnet (Eng) - Arsenal (Eng) 17/07/10
  125. Amistoso: Fleetwood Town (Eng) - Blackburn (Eng) 17/07/10
  126. Amistoso: AFC Bournemouth (England) - Fulham FC (England) 17/07/10
  127. Czech Gambrinus liga: Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague 2-1 (17.7.2010)
  128. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: Inglaterra - México 17/07/10
  129. UKRAINE Premier League: Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya 2-1 (17.7.2010)
  130. Amistoso: Carl Zeiss Jena (Ger) - Energie Cottbus (Ger) (17/07/10)
  131. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: USA - Switzerland (17/07/10)
  132. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: Ghana - Korea Republic (17/07/10)
  133. Amistoso:Málaga-Atlético Malagueño HD Pretemporada 17/7/10
  134. Suecia Allsvenskan: AIK Stockholm - Malmö FF (17/07/10)
  135. Suecia Allsvenskan: IFK Göteborg - Halmstad (17/07/10)
  136. Suecia Allsvenskan: Mjällby - Brommapojkarna (17/07/10)
  137. Suecia Superettan: Syrianska FC - Degerfors (17/07/10)
  138. Amistoso International: PSV Eindhoven (Ned) - Ipswich Town (Eng) (17/07/10)
  139. Amistoso International: Bohemian FC (Irl) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (Eng) (17/07/10)
  140. Croatia - Super Cup: Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 17-07-10
  141. Axpo Super League : Thun vs Young Boys 17/7/2010
  142. Axpo Super League : GC vs Xamax 17/7/2010
  143. Campeonato Petrobras 2010: Ñublense - Universidad de Chile 17/07/2010
  144. Amistoso International: Kickers Offenbach (Ger) - PAOK Saloniki (Gre) (17/07/10)
  145. Amistoso:Villa Rota-Sevilla FC Pretemporada 17/7/10
  146. Amistoso International: SL Benfica (Por) - FC Groningen (Ned) (17/07/10)
  147. Russia - Premier League: Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov (17/07/10)
  148. Amistoso: America v San Luis - 17/Jul/10
  149. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Vitória x São Paulo 17/07/10
  150. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Vasco x Atlético/PR 17/07/10
  151. Ecuador: Barcelona Sporting Club - Macara 17/07/10
  152. Ucrania Premier League: Vorskla - Illichivets 17/07/10
  153. USA MLS: Columbus Crew - New York RB (+1) 17/07/10
  154. SuperLiga 2010: Chicago Fire SC (USA) - New England Revolution (USA) 17/07/10
  155. SuperLiga 2010: Morelia (Mexico) - Pumas UNAM (Mexico) 17/07/10
  156. Ecuador Copa Credife: Universidad Catolica - Dep. Quito (+1) 17/07/10
  157. Chile Petrobras 2010: Audax Italiano - Everton 17/07/10
  158. Perú Descentralizado 2010: Alianza Lima - Colegio Nacional de Iquitos (+2) 17/07/10
  159. Colombia Postobon: Santa Fe - Independiente Medellin 17/07/10
  160. Europa League Qualifying Round: Din. Minsk (Blr) - JK Sillamae Kalev (Est) 15/07/10
  161. Europa League Qualifying Round: Reykjavik (Isl) - Karpaty (Ukr) 15/07/10
  162. Amistoso:Álcala-Atlético de Madrid Pretemporada 17/7/10
  163. J-League : Kyoto vs Shonan 18/7/2010
  164. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (17/07/10)
  165. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - FC Red Bull Salzburg (17/07/10)
  166. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - LASK Linz (17/07/10)
  167. Russian Premier League : Tom - Anzhi 18/0710
  168. Switzerland Premier League : Luzern - St Gallen 18/07/2010
  169. Russia - Premier League: Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm (18/07/10)
  170. Amistoso: Tigres UANL v Jaguares Chiapas - 17/Jul/10
  171. Africa - Champions League : Heartland Owerri vs Al Ahly 18/7/2010
  172. Amistoso International: FC Porto - Ajax Amsterdam (18/07/10)
  173. Amistoso International: Hamburger SV - Juventus (18/07/10)
  174. Axpo Super League : Bellinzona vs Sion 18/7/2010
  175. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Colo Colo - O´higgins 18/07/2010
  176. Serie A Brasileirão : Atletico Goianiense vs Flamengo 18/7/2010
  177. Suecia Allsvenskan: IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK (18/07/10)
  178. Suecia Allsvenskan: Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF (18/07/10)
  179. Romanian SuperCup: CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 2-2 OT (18.7.2010)
  180. Suecia Allsvenskan: GAIS - Åtvidabergs FF (18/07/10)
  181. Torneio Cidade de Guimarães - Final: Vitória de Guimarães - SL Benfica (18/07/10)
  182. Copa Credife :Espoli vs Emelec (18-07-10)
  183. Japan j1 league gamba osaka vs urawa reds 18/07/2010
  184. Japan j1 league fc tokyo vs vissel kobe (+3) 18/07/10
  185. Amistoso : Antwerp FC - Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 18-07-10
  186. Amistoso Internacional: Toluca (Mex) - Gimnasia de la Plata (Arg) (18/07/10)
  187. Amistoso International: Sporting CP - Olympique Lyon (18/07/10)
  188. Amistoso International: Seattle Sounders FC - Celtic (18/07/10)
  189. UEFA Under19 Championship: Austria - England (18/07/10)
  190. UEFA Under19 Championship: France - Netherlands (18/07/10)
  191. Show Goles Campeonato Brasileño 2010 (9a Jornada 18/07)
  192. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Unión Española - Unión San Felipe 16/07/2010
  193. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: La Serena - Cobresal 18/07/2010
  194. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: San Luis - Palestino 18/07/2010
  195. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Huachipato - Santiago Morning 18/07/2010
  196. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepción 18/07/2010
  197. Campeonato Petrobras Primera B Chile 18/07/2010
  198. Russia - Premier Liga: Lokomotiv Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz (18/07/10)
  199. USA - Major League Soccer: DC United - Los Angeles Galaxy (18/07/10)
  200. ETL-Dom-Cup: 1. FC Köln - Fenerbahce (17/07/10)
  201. Amistoso:Olhanense-Athletic Bilbao Pretemporada 18/7/10
  202. Amistoso: Deco & Friends - Rest of the World (18/07/10)
  203. Amistoso - Beach Soccer: Italy - Brazil (18/07/10)
  204. 18/07/2010 Ventura County Fusion Vs Portsmouth (FRIENDLY)
  205. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: Cesar Vallejo - Universitario (18/07/10)
  206. Noruega Tippeligaen: Brann - Stabæk (+5) 18/07/10
  207. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: S. Huancayo - Melgar (18/07/10)
  208. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: A. Atlético - Sport Boys (18/07/10)
  209. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Rapid Wien (18/07/10)
  210. Vietnam V-League: Ninh Binh - HP Ha Noi (+1) 18/07/10
  211. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg (18/07/10)
  212. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: A. Total Chalaco - Juan Aurich (18/07/10)
  213. Ucrania Premier League: Met. Zaporizhia - Shakhtar Dnk. (+2) 18/07/10
  214. SuperLiga 2010: Pachuca (Mexico) - Puebla F.C (Mexico) 18/07/10
  215. SuperLiga 2010: Houston Dynamo (USA) - CD Chivas USA (USA) 18/07/10
  216. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - KuPS 17/07/10
  217. Brasil Brasileirão: Cruzeiro - Goias (+6) 18/07/10
  218. South Korea K-League: Daegu FC - Suwo S.B. 18/07/10
  219. Ecuador Copa Credife: El Nacional - LDU de Quito 18/07/10
  220. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Randers FC - Brøndby (+3) 18/07/10
  221. Amistoso: AS Roma (Ita) - Locale Riscone (Ita) 18/07/10
  222. USA MLS: Colorado Rapids - Kansas City Wizards (+1) 18/07/10
  223. Amistoso: AEK Athens (Gre) - Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr) 19/07/10
  224. Rusia Premier League: Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow 19/07/10
  225. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Plzen - Sigma Olomouc (+3) 18/07/10
  226. CAF Champions League: El Ismaily (Egypt) - JS Kabylie (Algeria) 18/07/10
  227. CAF Champions League: Dynamos (Zimbabwe) -T.P. Mazembe Englebert (Cong) 18/07/10
  228. Colombia Postobon: Fecha 1 ALL GOALS 18/07/10
  229. Rusia Premier League: Saturn - Spartak Nalchik 19/07/10
  230. Tour de Francia: 15º etapa 19-07-10
  231. Show de goles torneo chileno primera división. Fecha 16.
  232. Amistoso International: Racing Genk (Bel) - Fenerbahce (Tur) (19/07/10)
  233. 18/07/2010 - Dundalk 0 - 3 St Patricks athletic (AIRTRICITY LEAGUE)
  234. Amistoso: Peterborough United - Aston Villa (19/07/10)
  235. NPB : Yomiuri Giants vs Tokyo Yakult Swallows 20/7/2010
  236. Amistoso: Queen of the South - Glasgow Rangers (18/07/10)
  237. Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga: FK Baumit Jablonec - 1. FC Brno (19/07/10)
  238. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Lyngby - AaB Aalborg (+1) 19/07/10
  239. Noruega Tippeligaen: Tromsø - Lillestrøm 19/07/10
  240. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: Costa Rica - Colombia (20/07/10)
  241. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: France - Germany (20/07/10)
  242. FIFA U20 Women's World Cup: North Korea - Sweden (20/07/10)
  243. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: New Zealand - Brazil 20/07/10
  244. Uefa Champions League : HB Torshavn vs Red Bull Salzburg 20/7/2010
  245. Amistoso: Nürnberg (Ger) - PAOK Saloniki (Gre) 20/07/10
  246. Amistoso: Wolfsburg (Ger) - Panathinaikos (Gre) 20/07/10
  247. UEFA Champions League 2nd Qualifying Round: Renova - Omonia Nicosia (20/07/10)
  248. Champions League 2nd Qualifying Round: Dinamo Tirana (Alb) - Sheriff (Mda) (20/07/10)
  249. Amistoso: FC Dordrecht - Feyenoord Rotterdam (20/07/10)
  250. Switzerland - Axpo Super League: FC Basel – FC Zürich (20/07/10)