PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 [129] 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. Champions League 2nd Qualifying Round: NK Koper (Svn)-Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) (20/07/10)
  2. Champions League 2nd Qual. Round: Rudar Pljevlja (Mne)-Litex Lovech (Bul) (20/07/10)
  3. Amistoso International: Girondins Bordeaux (Fra) - Legia Warszawa (Pol) (20/07/10)
  4. Amistoso: Walsall (Eng) - Wolverhampton Wanderers (Eng) (20/07/10)
  5. Amistoso: Accrington Stanley (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) (20/07/10)
  6. Amistoso International: SC Heerenveen (Ned) - Istanbulspor (Tur) (20/07/10)
  7. SuperLiga 2010: New England Revolution (USA) - Morelia (Mexico) 20/07/10
  8. SuperLiga 2010: Chicago Fire SC (USA) - Pumas UNAM (Mexico) 20/07/10
  9. Amistoso: Beijing Gouan (Chn) - Birmingham (Eng) 21/07/10
  10. Paraguay Torneo Clausura: Fecha 1 ALL GOALS 19/07/10
  11. Ireland Eircom League: Galway - Shamrock 18/07/10
  12. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: Mexico - Nigeria 21/07/10
  13. UEFA U-19 Championship: Spain U19 - Portugal U19 21/07/10
  14. Champions League Qualifying Round: Pyunik (Arm) - Partizan Beograd (Sbj) 21/07/10
  15. Vietnam V-League: Saigon - The Cong (+1) 21/07/10
  16. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: Japan - England 21/07/10
  17. UEFA U-19 Championship: Netherlands U19 - England U19 21/07/10
  18. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 21/07/10
  19. Amistoso: SS Lazio - Iran 21/07/10
  20. Amistoso.marseille vs toulouse 21-07-2010
  21. Champions League Qualifying Round: Lech Poznan (Pol) - Inter Baku (Aze) 21/07/10
  22. Champions League: Sparta Praha - Liepajas Metalurgs 21/07/10
  23. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: Debreceni VSC (Hun) - Levadia Tallinn (Est) (21/07/10)
  24. Amistoso: Central Norte - River Plate 21/07/10
  25. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Flamengo - Avaí (21/07/10)
  26. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Atlético-MG - Internacional (21/07/10)
  27. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Atlético-PR - Santos (21/07/10)
  28. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Atlético-GO - Corinthians (21/07/10)
  29. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Vitória - Goiás (21/07/10)
  30. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Grêmio - Vasco (21/07/10)
  31. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: São Paulo - Grêmio Prudente (21/07/10)
  32. Amistoso Argentina: Velez - Newell's (21/07/10)
  33. Amistoso Argentina: San Lorenzo - All Boys (21/07/10)
  34. Amistoso International: Sampdoria (Ita) - Bőcs KSC (Hun 2nd div.) (20/07/10)
  35. Champions League 2nd Qualifying Round: HJK Helsinki (Fin) - Ekranas (Ltu) (21/07/10)
  36. Amistoso International: Philadelphia Union - Manchester United (21/07/10)
  37. Amistoso: Bursaspor (Tur) - Borussia Dortmund (Ger) 21/07/10
  38. SuperLiga 2010: Houston Dynamo (USA) - Puebla F.C (Mexico) 21/07/10
  39. SuperLiga 2010: CD Chivas USA (USA) - Pachuca (Mexico) 21/07/10
  40. Champions League Qualifying Round: Zeljeznicar (Bih) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 21/07/10
  41. Amistoso: Grasshoppers (Sui) - Liverpool (Eng) 21/07/10
  42. Amistoso: Fenerbahce (Tur) - Galatasaray (Tur) 21/07/10
  43. Amistoso: SK Sturm Graz (Aut) - Arsenal (Ing) 21/07/10
  44. Suecia Cupen: Hammarby - Brommapojkarna 21/07/10
  45. Show de goles del Campeonato Brasileño de 21/07/2010
  46. Amistoso: Celtic (Sco) - Sporting (Por) 21/07/10
  47. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup: South Korea - USA 21/07/10
  48. Amsitoso:Sporting Gijón-Torrelavega 21/7/10
  49. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 12 ALL GOALS 18/07/10
  50. Amistoso: Crvena Zvezda (Sbj) - Hannover 96 (Ger) 21/07/10
  51. Amsitoso:Calatayud - Zaragoza 21/7/10
  52. Uefa Europa League :Siroki Brijeg vs FC Austria Wien 22/7/2010
  53. Europa League Qualifying Round: Ostrava (Cze) - WIT Georgia (Geo) 22/07/10
  54. UEFA League: Spartak Subotica (SRB) - Differdange (LUX) 1-0 (22.7.2010)
  55. Champions League Qualifying Round: Olimpi Rustavi (Geo) - Aktobe Lento (Kaz) 21/07/10
  56. Amistoso:Toronto FC (Can) - Bolton (Ing) 21/07/10
  57. Amistoso: Aris (Gre) - Kerkyra (Chi) 21/07/10
  58. Uefa Europa League : SK Rapid Wien vs Suduva 22/7/2010
  59. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Teteks (Mkd) - Ventspils (Lva) (22/07/10)
  60. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Qarabağ (Aze) - Portadown (Nir) (22/07/10)
  61. UEFA EL 2nd Qualifying Round: Dinamo Bucureşti (Rom) - Olimpia Bălţi (Mda) (22/07/10)
  62. UEFA EL 2nd Qualifying Round: HNK Šibenik (Cro) - Anorthosis (Cyp) (22/07/10)
  63. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Vikingur (Fro) - Beşiktaş (Tur) (22/07/10)
  64. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Wisła Kraków (Pol)-Šiauliai (Ltu) (22/07/10)
  65. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round:NK Maribor (Svn)-Videoton FC (Hun) (22/07/10)
  66. UEFA EL 2nd Qualifying Round: Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) - Besa Kavajë (Alb) (22/07/10)
  67. UEFA EL 2nd Qualifying Round: Borac Banja Luka (Bih)-Lausanne Sports (Sui) (22/07/10)
  68. Amistoso: NY Red Bulls v Tottenham - 22/Jul/10
  69. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: FC Mika (Arm) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) (22/07/10)
  70. UEFA EL 2nd Qualifying Round: Karpaty Lviv (Ukr) - KR Reykjavik (Isl) (22/07/10)
  71. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Dacia Chisinau (Mda)-Kalmar (Swe) (22/07/10)
  72. UEFA EL 2nd Qualifying Round: APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)-FK Tauras Taurage (Ltu) (22/07/10)
  73. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Vaduz (Lie) - Brøndby (Den) (22/07/10)
  74. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro: Fluminense - Cruzeiro (22/07/10)
  75. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Guarani - Ceara (22/07/10)
  76. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Palmeiras - Botafogo (22/07/10)
  77. Amistoso: Wellington Phoenix - Boca Juniors 23/07/10
  78. Suecia Allsvenskan: BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF (22/07/10)
  79. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Barcelona Guay. 22/07/10
  80. Champions League Qualifying Round: Rosenborg (Nor) - Linfield (Nir) 21/07/10
  81. Europa League Qualifying Round: Sporting Fingal (Ire) - Maritimo (Por) 22/07/10
  82. Europa League Qualifying Round: SK Tirana (Alb) - Utrecht (Ned) 22/07/10
  83. Europa League Qualifying Round: Torpedo Zhodino (Blr) - OFK Belgrad (Sbj) 22/07/10
  84. Chile-Campeonato Nac. Petrobras 2010:Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano (22/07/10)
  85. Show de Goles del Brasileño 10a Jornada (Completo 21 y 22/07)
  86. Amistoso.ajax vs chelsea 23-07-2010
  87. Rumanía Liga I: Sportul Studentesc - Otelul Galati 23/07/10
  88. Friendly : VFB Stuttgart vs Young Boys Bern 23/7/2010
  89. Uhrencup:Twente-Deportivo de la Coruña 23/7/10
  90. Friendly: Panathinaikos - West Ham 0-1 (23.7.2010)
  91. Amistoso: Erzgebirge Aue - Schalke 04 (23/07/10)
  92. USA - Major League Soccer: Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes (22/07/10)
  93. Ukraine - Premier Liga: Metalist Kharkiv - Dynamo Kyiv (23/07/10)
  94. Belgium - Supercup: RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent (23/07/10)
  95. México Apertura 2010 .:: Estudiantes vs Cruz Azul ::. 23/07/10
  96. New York Football Challenge: Manchester City (Eng) - Sporting CP (Por) (23/07/10)
  97. Amistoso International: Paris Saint-Germain (Fra) - Legia Warsaw (Pol) (23/07/10)
  98. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round:Győri ETO FC (Hun)-FC Atyrau (Kaz) (22/07/10)
  99. UEFA EL 2nd Qualifying Round: Banska Bystrica (Svk) - Zestafoni (Geo) (22/07/10)
  100. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round: Dnepr Mogilev (Blr)-Stabæk (Nor) (22/07/10)
  101. Japanese J-League : Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka 24/7/2010
  102. UEFA Europa League 2nd Qualifying Round:Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) - Gefle (Swe) (22/07/10)
  103. UEFA CL 2nd Qualifying Round: FH Hafnarfjördur (Isl) - BATE Borisov (Blr) (21/07/10)
  104. Amistoso:Málaga-Estepona HD 23/7/10
  105. FIFA Women U-20 Quarter Final: Colombia - Sweden 24/07/10
  106. Friendly : VVV vs Borussia Monchengladbach 24/7/2010
  107. Croatia - 1. HNL: NK Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva (23/07/10)
  108. Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga: Mlada Boleslav - České Budějovice (23/07/10)
  109. Danish Superligaen : FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg IF 24/7/2010
  110. Amistoso:Sporting Gijón-Sporting B 24/7/10
  111. UEFA European Under-19 Championship: Spain - Italy (24/07/10)
  112. Europa League Qualifying Round: Sant Julia (And) - Mypa (Fin) 23/07/10
  113. Amistoso: Trinidad & Tobago - Antigua & Barbuda 21/07/10
  114. Ucrania Premier League: Tavria - Met. Donetsk 24/07/10
  115. Ucrania Premier League: Arsenal Kiev - Sevastopol 24/07/10
  116. Rumanía Liga I: Rapid Bucuresti - FC Vasluii 23/07/10
  117. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Quarterfinals: Germany - North Korea 24/07/10
  118. Amistoso: Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Liverpool (Eng) 24/07/10
  119. Rusia Premier League: Alania - Tomsk 24/07/10
  120. Amistoso: Wisła (Pol) - KSZO Ostrowiec (Pol) 23/07/10
  121. Amistoso: Lincoln - Celtic 24/07/10
  122. Rusia Premier League: Rostov - Zenit Saint Petersburg 24/07/10
  123. Danish Superligaen : Esbjerg vs FC Copenhagen 24/7/2010
  124. Ucrania Premier League: Illichivets - Dnipro 24/07/10
  125. Argentina Torneo de Invierno: Racing Club - Banfield (24/07/10)
  126. Axpo Super League : Sion vs Basel 24/7/2010
  127. Amistoso: Real Betis - Atletico de Madrid 24/07/10
  128. Amistoso: Benfica vs. Monaco (24/ 07/ 2010)
  129. Axpo Super League : Young Boys vs Luzern 24/7/2010
  130. UEFA European Under-19 Championship: England - France (24/07/10)
  131. Amistoso: Preston vs. Everton (24/ 07/ 20101)
  132. Amistoso: Südtirol - AS Roma (24/07/10)
  133. Amistoso:Juventus vs. Lyon (24/ 07/ 20101)
  134. Hungary - Ligakupa: Kaposvár - Újpest (24/07/10)
  135. Amistoso:Deportivo Alavés-Zaragoza 24/7/10
  136. Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga: Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovácko (+1) (24/07/10)
  137. Amistoso Argentina: San Lorenzo - Quilmes (24/07/10)
  138. Amistoso: 1860 München - Borussia Dortmund (24/07/10)
  139. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Grêmio Prudente - Vitória (24/07/10)
  140. Campeonato Brasileirão 2010: Vasco - Atlético-GO (24/07/10)
  141. México Apertura 2010 .:: Pachuca vs América ::. 24/07/10
  142. Argentina B Metropolinata: Tristan Suarez - Nueva Chicago (24/07/10)
  143. Amistoso Argentina: Gimnasia de la Plata - Union (24/07/10)
  144. Argentina B Metropolitana: Defensores de Belgrano - Barracas Central (24/07/10)
  145. México Apertura 2010 .:: San Luis vs Monterrey ::. 24/07/10
  146. México Apertura 2010 .:: Chivas vs Puebla ::. 24/07/10
  147. México Apertura 2010 .:: Jaguares vs Necaxa ::. 24/07/10
  148. Croacia HNL1: Hajduk Split - Istra 24-07-10
  149. Croacia - 1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb-Hrvatski Dragovoljac 24-07-2010
  150. Mexico Apertura 2010 .:: Atlante v Santos ::. 24/Jul/10
  151. Croacia 1.HNL: Rijeka - Split 24-07-10
  152. Croacia 1.HNL: Karlovac - Inter Zapresic 24-07-10
  153. Croacia 1.HNL: Varaždin-NK Zadar 24-07-10
  154. Amistoso: Espanyol - Palamos 24/07/10
  155. Campeonato Paraguay Clausura 2010: Libertad - Tacuary (24/07/10)
  156. Amistoso Argentina: Velez Sarfield - Godoy Cruz (24/07/10)
  157. Amistoso Argentina: Estudiantes - Defensor Sporting (24/07/10)
  158. Amistoso: Valencia - Al Hilal 25/07/10
  159. Russian Premier League : Amkar vs Saturn Moscow 25/7/2010
  160. Russian Premier League : Sibir vs Lok. Moscow 25/7/2010
  161. Japan j1 league nagoya grampus vs shimizu s-pulse 24/07/2010
  162. Japan j1 league urawa reds vs sanfrecce hiroshima 24/07/2010
  163. Japan j1 league kawasaki frontale vs kyoto sanga fc 25/07/2010
  164. Russian Premier League : CSKA Moskva vs Spartak Nalchik 25/7/2010
  165. Rusia Premier League: Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 25/07/10
  166. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Dnk. - Zorya 25/07/10
  167. México Apertura 2010: U.n.a.m vs toluca 25-07-2010
  168. Europa League Qualifying Round: Bangor City (Wls) - Honka (Fin) 22/07/10
  169. Vietnam V-League: Binh Duong - TT Ha Noi (+1) 25/07/10
  170. Ucrania Premier League: Karpaty - Met. Zaporizhia 25/07/10
  171. Costa Rica Apertura: LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartaginés (+1) 25/07/10
  172. USA MLS: Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo (+1) 25/07/10
  173. México Apertura 2010: Tigres - Gallos Blancos 25/07/10
  174. Rusia Premier League: Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 25/07/10
  175. Friendly : Sydney vs AEK 25/7/2010
  176. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - SV Josko Ried (24/07/10)
  177. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - KSV Superfund (24/07/10)
  178. Japón J-League: Jubilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers 24/07/10
  179. USA MLS: Real Salt Lake - Chivas USA 26/06/10
  180. Axpo Super League : FC Zürich vs GC 25/7/2010
  181. Amistoso: Blackburn (Eng) - Rangers (Sco) 25/07/10
  182. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: Honka - TPS 25/07/10
  183. Axpo Super League : St.Gallen vs Bellinzona 25/7/2010
  184. Brazilian Serie A : International vs Flamengo (25/7/2010)
  185. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Universidad de Concepción - Colo Colo 25/07/2010
  186. Amistoso: Varese - AC Milan (25/07/10)
  187. Barclays New York Challenge: Sporting Lisbon (Por)-Tottenham Hotspur (Eng) (25/07/10)
  188. Amistoso International: D.C. United (Usa) - Portsmouth (Eng) (24/07/10)
  189. Amistoso International: New York Red Bulls (Usa) - Manchester City (Eng) (25/07/10)
  190. Amistoso International: Racing Genk (Bel) - Trabzonspor (Tur) (25/07/10)
  191. Amistoso International: FC Porto (Por) - Sampdoria (Ita) (25/07/10)
  192. Estonia - Meistriliiga: Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn (25/07/10)
  193. Amichevole : Napoli vs. Mezzocorona (25/ 07/ 2010)
  194. Amistoso International: Kansas City Wizards (Usa) - Manchester United (Eng) 25/07/10
  195. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup (Quarter-final): Mexico - Korea Republic (25/07/10)
  196. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup (Quarter-final): USA - Nigeria (25/07/10)
  197. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Everton - Universidad Católica 24/07/2010
  198. Torneo Sub20 Asunción: Paraguay - Colombia 25/07/2010
  199. Amistoso: River Plate - Juventud Antoniana 25/07/10
  200. Show goles Campeonato Brasileño de 25/07 (11a Jornada Completa)
  201. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: Universitario - Sport Huancayo (25/07/10)
  202. Campeonato Descentralizado 2010: San Martin - Cesar Vallejos (25/07/10)
  203. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Resumen Fecha 17
  204. Brasil Brasileirão: Santos FC - Sao Paulo (+5) 25/07/10
  205. México Apertura 2010: Morelia - Atlas 25/07/10
  206. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru (+1) 25/07/10
  207. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kiev - Vorskla 25/07/10
  208. Letonia Virsliga: Ventspils - FC Tranzits 25/07/10
  209. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Brno - Usti nad Labem (+2) 25/07/10
  210. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: AaB Aalborg - Brøndby 25/07/10
  211. Costa Rica Apertura: Limon - Santos de Guápiles (+3) 25/07/10
  212. Amistoso: Feyenoord Rotterdam (Netherlands) - Real Mallorca (Spain) 25/07/10
  213. Tour de France (Stage 20) 25/7/2010
  214. Axpo Super League : Neuchâtel Xamax vs Thun 25/7/2010
  215. Europa League Qualifying Round: Dundalk (Irl) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 22/07/10
  216. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - FK Austria Wien (25/07/10)
  217. Liga 1 Romania - Universitatea Cluj - Steaua 1-2 (25.07.2010)
  218. Colombia Postobon: Fecha 2 ALL GOALS 25/07/10
  219. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Ostrava - Slavia Praha 25/07/10
  220. Ecuador Copa Credife: Olmedo - El Nacional 25/07/10
  221. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt (25/07/10)
  222. Europa League Qualifying Round: Tre Penne Galazzano (SMa) - Zrinjski (BiH) 22/07/10
  223. Sudamericano U-20: Mexico - Uruguay (25/07/10)
  224. Paraguay Torneo Clausura: Fecha 2 ALL GOALS 25/07/10
  225. USA MLS: Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 26/06/10
  226. Rumanía Liga I: FCM Targu Mures - FC Brasov 26/07/10
  227. Egypt Supercup: Al Ahly - Haras El Hedoud 25/07/10
  228. Suecia Allsvenskan: Halmstad - IFK Goteborg (+5) 25/07/10
  229. Friendly : Panathinaikos vs Mainz 05 26/7/2010
  230. Rumanía Liga I: Victoria Branesti - Gaz Metan Medias 26/07/10
  231. Amistoso: Malaga C.F. - U.Estepona C.F. 26/07/10
  232. Argentina B Metropolitana: Los Andes - Sportivo Italiano (25/07/10)
  233. Irán Premier League: Shahrdari - Esteghlal (+2) 26/07/10
  234. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: Dacia Chisinau - Gagauziya (+1) 26/07/10
  235. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: OB Odense - Randers FC (+2) 26/07/10
  236. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 26/07/10
  237. Suecia Allsvenskan: Helsingborg - Hacken (+1) 26/07/10
  238. MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Toronto Blue Jays 26/7/2010
  239. MLB: Philadelphia Phillies vs Colorado Rockies 26/7/2010
  240. MLB : Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Angels 26/7/2010
  241. Noruega Tippeligaen: Haugesund - Viking (+6) 25/07/10
  242. Noruega Adeccoligaen: Ranheim - Bodø/Glimt (+2) 25/07/10
  243. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: week 13 ALL GOALS 26/07/10
  244. Amistoso: V. Guimaraes - Oliveirense 26/07/10
  245. UEFA U-19 Championship SEMIFINAL: Spain U19 - England U19 27/07/10
  246. UEFA Europa League : CSKA Sofia vs Cliftonville (27/7/2010)
  247. UEFA Champions League : Omonia Nicosia vs Salzburg (27/7/2010)
  248. Amistoso: FC Köln (Germany) - Racing Club de Lens (France) 26/07/10
  249. Amistoso: SK Deinze (Bel) - Club Brügge (Bel) 26/07/10
  250. European U-19 C'ship : France U19 vs Croatia U19 27/7/2010