PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 [130] 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397

  1. Champions League Qualifying Round: Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) - Gent (Bel) 27/07/10
  2. Irán Premier League: Perspolis - Teraktor Sazi 27/07/10
  3. Champions League Qualifying Round: Litex Lovech (Bul) - Zilina (Svk) 27/07/10
  4. Champions League Qualifying Round: Sparta Praha (Cze) - Lech Poznan (Poll) 27/07/10
  5. Amistoso International: Neusiedl (Aut) - Arsenal (Eng) (27/07/10)
  6. Amistoso International: Benfica (Por) - Sunderland (Eng) (27/07/10)
  7. Copa Libertadores: Chivas de Guadalajara vs Universidad de Chile - 27/07/10
  8. Amistoso: SK Brann (Nor) - Leeds (Eng) 27/07/10
  9. UEFA CL 3rd Qual. Round: Unirea Urziceni (Rom)-Zenit St. Petersburg (Rus) (27/07/10)
  10. Concacaf Liga Campeones: San Juan Jabloteh (T&T) vs Santos (Mex) - 27/Julio/2010
  11. Noruega Tippeligaen: Hønefoss - Lillestrøm 26/07/10
  12. Concacaf Liga Campeones: San Francisco (Pan) vs Cruz Azul (Mex) - 27/Julio/2010
  13. Irán Premier League: Shahin - Sanat Naft Abadan 27/07/10
  14. Concacaf Liga Campeones: Toronto FC (Can) vs Motagua (Hon) - 27/Julio/2010
  15. Amistoso: Hamburger SV (Ger) - 1860 München (Ger) 27/07/10
  16. Amistoso: N.E.C. (Ned) - Cracovia Krakow (Pol) 27/07/10
  17. Amistoso: AS Roma (Ita) - Al Sadd (Qat) 27/07/10
  18. Amistoso: Reading (Eng) - Wolves (Eng) 27/07/10
  19. Sydney Festival of Football: AEK Athens (Gre) - Blackburn Rovers (Eng) (28/07/10)
  20. Champions League (qual.): The New Saints FC-Anderlecht 27-07-10
  21. European Athletics C'ships Barcelona 2010 28/7/2010
  22. Amistoso International: Celje (SLO) - Valencia CF (ESP) 28/07/10
  23. Abha Cup 2010: Santos (Bra) - Wydad Athletic Club (Morocco) 28/07/10
  24. CONCACAF Champ. League: LA Galaxy (USA) - Puerto Rico Islanders (Pri) 27/07/10
  25. Malaysia Super Liga: PBDKT T-Team - Selangor 28/07/10
  26. Japón J-League: Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata (+1) 27/07/10
  27. Champions League Qualifying Round: Debrecen (Hun) - Basel (Sui) 28/07/10
  28. Hungría Ligakupa: Lombard Pápa - Ferencváros 28/07/10
  29. Uefa Champions League : Ajax vs PAOK 28/7/2010
  30. Gulf Olympic Teams Cup: Qatar - Oman 28/07/10
  31. Champions League Qualifying Round: SC Braga - Celtic 28/07/10
  32. Amistoso: Sydney FC (Aus) - Rangers (Sco) 28/07/10
  33. Japón J-League: Kyoto Purple Sanga - Urawa Red Diamonds (+2) 28/07/10
  34. Gulf Olympic Teams Cup: Saudi Arabia - Kuwait 28/07/10
  35. Amistoso: Monaco (Fra) - Dinamo Moscow (Rus) 28/07/10
  36. Champions League (qual.): FC Sheriff - Dinamo Zagreb 28-07-10
  37. Francia Supercup: Olympique de Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 28/07/10
  38. Champions League Qualifying: Young Boys (Sui) vs Fenerbahce (Tur) 28/Julio/2010
  39. Amistoso Argentina: River Plate - Quilmes (28/07/10)
  40. Amistoso: Manchester City - Club América 28/07/10
  41. Amistoso: Manchester United - MLS All-Stars 28/07/10
  42. Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs São Paulo FC - 28/07/10
  43. Concacaf Liga Campeones: Tauro FC (Pan) vs Marathon (Hon) 28/Julio/2010
  44. CONCACAF Champ. League: Brujas (Costa Rica) - Joe Public (T&T) 28/07/10
  45. Brasil Copa do Brasil FINAL: Santos FC - Vitoria 28/07/10
  46. Noruega Adeccoligaen: Sandnes - Fredrikstad 28/07/10
  47. Champions League Qualifying Round: Aktobe Lento (Kaz) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 28/7/10
  48. Champions League Qualifying Round: BATE Borisov (Blr) - FC København (Den) 28/7/10
  49. Champions League Qualifying Round: Partizan (Sbj) - HJK Helsinki (Fin) 28/7/10
  50. Amistoso: Rennes (Fra) - Legia (Pol) 28/07/10
  51. CONCACAF Champ. League: Seattle Sounders (US) - I. Metapan (Sal) 28/07/10
  52. Abha Cup 2010: Africa Sports (Ivory Coast) - Al Shabab (Saudi Arabia) 28/07/10
  53. China CSL: Jiangsu Shuntian - Beijing Guoan (+4) 28/07/10
  54. Amistoso:Sporting de Gijón-Barakaldo Torneo Laserrase 28.07.10
  55. Amistoso: Málaga C.F 2-0 Hamilton 28-07-2010
  56. Amistoso:RCD Espanyol-Perelada 28.7.10
  57. Amistoso: Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Dortmund 28/07/10
  58. Triangular Pretemporada Ud Marbella- Hamilton escocés - Ud San Pedro 28/07/10
  59. Europa League Qualifying Round: Sibir Novosibirsk - Apollon Limassol 29/07/10
  60. Champions League Qualifying Round: AIK (Swe) - Rosenborg (Nor) 28/7/10
  61. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup SEMIFINAL: Germany - South Korea 29/07/10
  62. Europa League Qualifying Round: Karpaty (Ukr) - Zestafoni (Geo) 29/07/10
  63. Amistoso: Valerenga IF - FC Barcelona 29/07/10
  64. Europa League Qualifying Round: Beroe (Bul) - Rapid Wien (Aut) 29/07/10
  65. Europa League Qualifying Round: Ruch Chorzów - Austria Wien 29/07/10
  66. Europa League Qualifying Round: Rabotnicki (Mkd) - Liverpool (Eng) 29/07/10
  67. Amistoso.tottenham vs villarreal 29-07-2010
  68. Europa League Qualifying Round: AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - IFK Goteborg (Swe) 29/07/10
  69. Europa League (qual.) : Cercle Brugge - Anorthosis Famagusta 29-07-10
  70. Europa League Qualifying Round: Utrecht (Ned) - Luzern (Sui) 29/07/10
  71. Europa League Qualifying Round: Olympiakos (Gre) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 29/07/10
  72. Europa League Qualifying Round: Crvena Zvezda (Srb) - Slovan (Svk) 29/07/10
  73. Europa League Qualifying Round: FC Nordsjælland (Den) - Sporting (Por) 29/07/10
  74. Europa League (qual.) : Dinamo Bucuresti - Hajduk Split 29-07-10
  75. Europa League Qualifying Round: Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Juventus (Ita) 29/07/10
  76. Mundial Femenil Sub20 .::Colombia vs Nigeria::. 29/Julio/2010
  77. Amistoso .:: Klagenfurt vs Palermo ::. 29/Julio/2010
  78. Europa League Qualifying Round: Odense (Denmark) - Zrinjski (Bosnia)
  79. Europa League Qualifying Round: Galatasaray (Turkey) - OFK Beograd (Serbia)
  80. Europa League Qualifying Round: Maritimo (Portugal) - Bangor City (Wales)
  81. CONCACAF Champ. League: CD FAS (El Salvador) - Xelaju (Guatemala) 29/07/10
  82. Europa League Qualifying Round: Molde (Nor) - Stuttgart (Ger) 29/07/10
  83. Europa League Qualifying Round: Aalesund (Nor) - Motherwell (Sco) 29/07/10
  84. Europa League Qualifying Round: Wisla Krakow (Pol) - FK Karabakh (Aze) 29/07/10
  85. Europa League Qualifying Round: FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda (Sb) - Dnipro (Ukr) 29/07/10
  86. Europa League Qualifying Round: Jagiellonia Bialystok (Pol) - Aris (Gre) 29/07/10
  87. Europa League Qualifying Round: Plzen (Cze) - Besiktas (Tur) 29/07/10
  88. Europa League Qualifying Round: Kalmar (Swe) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 29/07/10
  89. Amistoso: SS Lazio (Italy) - Al Nasr (Saudi Arabia) 29/07/10
  90. Europa League Qualifying Round: Buducnost (Mne) - Brøndby IF (Den) 29/07/10
  91. Europa League Qualifying Round: NK Maribor (Slo) - Hibernian (Sco) 29/07/10
  92. Europa League (qual.) : MyPa - FC Timisoara 29-07-10
  93. Europa League Qualifying Round: Gyor (Hun) - Montpellier (Fra) 29/07/10
  94. Europa League Qualifying Round: Dnepr Mogilev (Blr) - Banik Ostrava (Cze) 29/07/10
  95. Europa League Qualifying Round: Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Dinamo Minsk (Blr) 29/07/10
  96. Europa League Qualifying Round: Randers FC (Den) - Lausanne (Sui) 29/07/10
  97. Europa League Qualifying Round: APOEL Nicosia (Cyp) - Jablonec (Cze) 29/07/10
  98. Hexagonal Sub 20: Mexico - Argentina (29/07/10)
  99. Hexagonal Sub 20: Brasil - Paraguay (29/07/10)
  100. UEFA U-19 Championship FINAL: France U19 - Spain U19 30/07/10
  101. Amistoso: Sankt Pauli (Ger) - Racing Santander (Esp) 30/07/10
  102. Ucrania Premier League: Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 30/07/10
  103. Rusia Premier League: Saturn - Anzhi Makhachkala 30/07/10
  104. Amistoso: Roda JC (Hol) - Getafe (Esp) 30/07/10
  105. Abha Cup 2010: Bologna FC (Italy) - Africa Sports (Ivory Coast) 30/07/10
  106. Gulf Olympic Teams Cup: Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates 30/07/10
  107. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Nalchik - Amkar 30/07/10
  108. Gulf Olympic Teams Cup: Bahrain - Oman 30/07/10
  109. Hungría - NB1: Ferencváros - Paks (30/07/10)
  110. European Athletics C'ships Barcelona 2010 30/7/2010
  111. Abha cup 2010 : Al-Hilal (Saudia arabia) - WAC (Morocco) 30/07/10
  112. Amistoso .:: Chivas (Mex) vs Manchester Utd (Ing) ::. 30/Julio/2010
  113. Mexico Apertura 2010 .:: Necaxa vs Tigres ::. 30/Julio/2010
  114. Panamá LFP: San Francisco - Chorrillo (+1) 30/07/10
  115. Amistoso Guadiana Cup: Benfica (Por) - Feyenoord (Ned) 30/07/10
  116. Rumanía Liga I: Otelul Galati - Pandurii (+1) 30/07/10
  117. Friendly : AEK vs Rangers 31/7/2010
  118. Brasil Serie B: Portuguesa - Sao Caetano (+1) 30/07/10
  119. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight 31/07/10
  120. Amistoso Emirates Cup 2010: Celtic (Sco) - Ol. Lyon (Fra) 31/07/10
  121. Amistoso: Heerenveen (Ned) - Mallorca (Esp) 30/07/10
  122. Rusia Premier League: Zenit - Rubin Kazan 31/07/10
  123. Bélgica Jupiler League: Standard - Zulte Waregem 30/07/10
  124. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slovan Liberec 30/07/10
  125. Amistoso: Hannover - Valencia 31/07/10
  126. Amistoso Liga Total Cup 2010: Schalke 04 (Ger) - Hamburger SV (Ger) 31/07/10
  127. Amistoso Emirates Cup 2010: Arsenal (Eng) - AC Milan (Ita) 31/07/10
  128. Japan j1 league urawa reds vs omiya ardija 31/07/2010
  129. Japan j1 league albirex niigata vs fc tokyo 31/07/2010
  130. Alemania Bundesliga 3: B.Munchen II - Burghausen 31/07/10
  131. Malaysia Super Liga: Selangor - Terengganu 31/07/10
  132. Japan j1 league kashima antlers vs vissel kobe 31/07/2010
  133. Bulgarian League : Slavia Sofia vs Kaliakra 31/7/2010
  134. Ucrania Premier League: Sevastopol - Dynamo Kiev 31/07/10
  135. Japan j1 league jubilo iwata vs cerezo osaka 31/07/2010
  136. Amistoso Liga Total Cup 2010: Bayern München (Ger) - FC Köln (Ger) 31/07/10
  137. Holanda Super Cup / Johan Cruijf Schaal: Ajax - Twente 31/07/10
  138. Amistoso: Paris Saint-Germain vs. FC Porto - 31/07/10
  139. Hungría - NB1: Debreceni VSC - Lombard Pápa (31/07/10)
  140. Bulgarian League : Litex Lovech vs Minyor Pernik 31/7/2010
  141. Suecia Allsvenskan: Djurgaarden - Hacken 31/07/10
  142. Amistoso: Norwich (Eng) - Everton (Eng) 31/07/10
  143. Amistoso: Sp. Braga (Por) - Al-Sharjah (UAE) 31/07/10
  144. China CSL: Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 31/07/10
  145. Amistoso: Bordeaux (Fra) - Roma (Ita) 31/07/10
  146. Axpo Super League : Bellinzona vs Young Boys 31/7/2010
  147. Axpo Super League : Zürich vs Sion 31/7/2010
  148. Hungría - NB1: Vasas - Budapest Honvéd (31/07/10)
  149. CAF Champions League: Espérance Sportive de Tunis (Tun) - Dynamos (Zimb) 31/07/10
  150. Amistoso: Racing vs San Lorenzo 31/07/10
  151. Amistoso Atalanta vs Sevilla F. C. 31 julio 2010
  152. Croacia 1HNL: Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 30-07-10
  153. Mexico A2010 - J2 - Cruz Azul vs Atlante - 31/07/10
  154. Amistoso: Inter vs. Manchester City 31/07/10
  155. Mexico Apertura 2010 .:: Queretaro vs Atlas ::. 31/Julio/2010
  156. Brasileirao 2010 .:: Fluminense vs At.Paranaense ::. 31/Julio/2010
  157. Brasileirao 2010 .:: Sao Paulo vs Ceara ::. 31/Julio/2010
  158. Brasileirao 2010 .:: At.Goianiense vs Guarani ::. 31/Julio/2010
  159. Mexico Apertura .:: Santos vs Pumas ::. 31/Julio/2010
  160. Show de Goles de Brasileirão 2010 12a jornada (31/07)
  161. Mexico Apertura 2010 .:: Monterrey vs Tecos UAG ::. 31/Julio/2010
  162. Clausura de Colombia: Deportivo Cali vs. Atlético Nacional 31/07/10
  163. Amistoso: Newell's Old Boys vs. Cerro de Uruguay 31/07/10
  164. Torneo sub20 Asunción (FINAL): Colombia vs. Argentina 31/07/10
  165. Clausura de Colombia: Independiente Santa Fe vs. Cortulua 31/07/10
  166. Ecuador: Barcelona Sporting Club - Olmedo 31/07/10
  167. Irán Premier League: Esteghlal - Foolad Khuzestan (+1) 31/07/10
  168. CAF Champions League: JS Kabylie (Algeria) - Heartland FC (Nigeria) 31/07/10
  169. Ireland Eircom League: UC Dublin - Galway 30/07/10
  170. Ecuador Copa Credife: Espoli - Dep. Quito (+1) 31/07/10
  171. USA MLS: Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 31/07/10
  172. Costa Rica Apertura: Barrio México - Club Sport Herediano 31/07/10
  173. Panamá LFP: Árabe Unido - Tauro 31/07/10
  174. Rusia Premier League: Terek Grozny - Alania (+1) 31/07/10
  175. Amistoso: Espanyol (Esp) - Sampdoria (Ita) (+5) 31/07/10
  176. Amistoso: Newcastle (Eng) - PSV Eindhoven (Ned) 31/07/10
  177. Amistoso: Feyenoord (Ned) - Aston Villa (Eng) 31/07/10
  178. Amistoso: Portsmouth (Eng) - Fulham (Eng) (+1) 31/07/10
  179. Amistoso: Lechia Gdansk - Villarreal (+1) 31/07/10
  180. Rumanía Liga I: Steaua - Univ. Craiova (+2) 31/07/10
  181. Europa League Qualifying Round: Sturm Graz (Aut) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 29/07/10
  182. Bélgica Jupiler League : Kortrijk - Club Brugge 31-07-10
  183. Bélgica Jupiler League : Anderlecht - Eupen 31-07-10
  184. Croacia 1HNL: Zadar - Karlovac 30-07-10
  185. Amistoso: Lens - Ath.Bilbao 31-07-10
  186. Amistoso International: Union Berlin (Ger) - Middlesbrough (Eng) (31/07/10)
  187. Croacia-1. HNL : NK Split -Varaždin 31-07-10
  188. Amistoso Argentina: Independiente Mendoza - Independiente (30/07/10)
  189. Amistoso: Borussia M'Gladbach (Ger) - Liverpool (Eng) 01/08/10
  190. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Third Place: South Korea - Colombia 01/08/10
  191. Ucrania Premier League: Kryvbas - Illichivets 31/07/10
  192. FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup FINAL: Germany - Nigeria 01/08/10
  193. Amistoso Emirates Cup 2010: AC Milan - Olympique Lyonnais 01/08/10
  194. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - SV Mattersburg (31/07/10)
  195. Croacia - 1. HNL : Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Lokomotiva 30-07-2010
  196. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - LASK Linz (31/07/10)
  197. Bélgica Jupiler League : KV Mechelen - Lokeren 31-07-10
  198. Bélgica Jupiler League : Sint Truiden - Lierse 31-07-10
  199. Bélgica Jupiler League : Westerlo - Gent 31-07-10
  200. Croacia - 1. HNL : Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 30-07-2010
  201. Croacia - 1. HNL : Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb 31-07-2010
  202. Croacia - 1. HNL : Šibenik - Cibalia 31-07-2010
  203. Argentina B Metropolitana: Platense - Defensores de Belgrano (31/07/10)
  204. Hungría - NB1: Zalaegerszeg - Kaposvári Rákóczi (31/07/10)
  205. Amistoso Liga Total Cup 2010: Hamburger SV - FC Köln 01/08/10
  206. CAF Champions League: TP Mazembe (DRP Congo) - ES Setif (Algeria) 01/08/10
  207. Amistoso Liga total Cup 01/08/10 Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich
  208. Argentina B Metropolitana: Atlanta - Tristan Suarez (31/07/10)
  209. Amistoso Emirates Cup 2010: Arsenal (Eng) - Celtic (Sco) 01/08/10
  210. Alemania Bundesliga 3: Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 01/08/10
  211. Amistoso: Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) - Chelsea (Eng) 01/08/10
  212. Japan j1 league gamba osaka vs montedio yamagata 01/08/2010
  213. Amistoso: Bordeaux - Porto 01.08.2010
  214. Polonia Superpuchar Polski 2010: Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok 01/08/10
  215. Hexagonal Sub 20 (3º Puesto): Paraguay - Uruguay (31/07/10)
  216. Hungría - NB1: BFC Siófok - Videoton (01/08/10)
  217. Mexico A2010 - J2 - Toluca vs Pachuca - 01/08/10
  218. Russia - Premier Liga: Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow (01/08/10)
  219. Russia - Premier Liga: Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov (01/08/10)
  220. Axpo Super League : Luzern vs Xamax 1/8/2010
  221. Axpo Super League : Basel vs St.Gallen 1/8/2010
  222. Axpo Super League : Thun vs GC 1/8/2010
  223. Japan j1 league sanfrecce hiroshima vs kyoto sanga fc 01/08/2010
  224. Japan j1 league kawasaki frontale vs vegalta sendai 01/08/2010
  225. Japan j1 league shonan bellmare vs shimizu s-pulse 01/08/2010
  226. Amistoso 1r trofeo Dreyfus: Ol. Marseille - Valencia CF 01/08/10
  227. Tournoi de Paris: Paris Saint-Germain - AS Roma (01/08/10)
  228. Torneio de Guadiana: SL Benfica (Por) - Aston Villa (Eng) (01/08/10)
  229. Hungría - NB1: Újpest - Győri ETO (01/08/10)
  230. Hungría - NB1: MTK Budapest - Kecskemét (31/07/10)
  231. Mexico A2010 - J2 - America vs Jaguares - 01/08/10
  232. Argentina B Metropolitana: Comunicaciones - Nueva Chicago (01/08/10)
  233. Amistoso Argentina: Tigre - Ferro (01/08/10)
  234. México Apertura 2010: Puebla - San Luis 01/08/10
  235. Noruega Tippeligaen: Rosenborg - Haugesund (+6) 01/08/10
  236. Brasil Brasileirão: Flamengo - Vasco da Gama (+6) 01/08/10
  237. Noruega Adeccoligaen: Alta - Mjondalen (+3) 01/08/10
  238. Ucrania Premier League: Zorya - Karpaty (+3) 01/08/10
  239. USA USSF Division 2: Carolina RailHawks - Vancouver 01/08/10
  240. Irán Premier League: Saba Batry - Perspolis (+2) 01/08/10
  241. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - VPS 31/07/10
  242. Bulgaria A PFG: CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 01/08/10
  243. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: Milsami - FC Sfintul Gheorghe (+1) 01/08/10
  244. Vietnam V-League: Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - TT Ha Noi (+1) 01/08/10
  245. USA MLS: Chivas USA - Columbus Crew (+3) 01/08/10
  246. Gulf Olympic Teams Cup: Kuwait - UAE 01/08/10
  247. Amistoso: Thai All Stars - Atlético Madrid 01/08/10
  248. Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 01/08/10
  249. Costa Rica Apertura: Puntarenas FC - Brujas F.C (+2) 01/08/10
  250. CAF Champions League: Al Ahly (Egypt) - El Ismaily (Egypt) 01/08/10