PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 [133] 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394

  1. Srpska Super Liga : Vojvodina vs Jagodina 15.08.2010.
  2. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - São Paulo x Cruzeiro 15/07/10 (+3)
  3. Russia Premier Liga: L. Moscow-Spartak Moscow 15/08/2010
  4. México Apertura 2010 .:: América vs Atlas ::. 15/08/10
  5. Hungría - NB1: Szolnoki MÁV FC - Paksi FC (14/08/10)
  6. Hungría - NB1: Debrecen - Kecskemét (14/08/10)
  7. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Benfica - Académica Coimbra (15/08/10)
  8. Turkey - Super Lig: Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor (15/08/10)
  9. Turkey - Super Lig: Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor (15/08/10)
  10. Turkey - Super Lig: Karabükspor - Manisaspor (15/08/10)
  11. Apertura de Argentina 2010: Estudiantes - Quilmes (15/08/10)
  12. Apertura de Argentina 2010: Olimpo - Gimnasia (LP) (15/08/10)
  13. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Universidad de Chile - Everton 15/08/2010
  14. Ecuador: Barcelona Sporting Club - Catolica 15/08/10
  15. Bélgica Jupiler League : Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge 15-08-10
  16. Bélgica Jupiler League : Genk - Charleroi 15-08-10
  17. Francia - Ligue 1: Caen - Lyon (15/08/10)
  18. Argentina B Nacional: San Martin (T) - Belgrano (15/08/10)
  19. Rusia - Premier League: CSKA Moscow - Anji Makhachkala (15/08/10)
  20. Rusia - Premier League: Amkar Perm - Alania Vladikavkaz (15/08/10)
  21. Rusia - Premier League: Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan (15/08/10)
  22. Ucrania - Premier Liga: Arsenal Kyiv - Volyn Lutsk (15/08/10)
  23. Ucrania - Premier Liga: Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv (15/08/10)
  24. Ucrania - Premier Liga: Sevastopol - Metalurg Donetsk (15/08/10)
  25. Rumania - Liga I: Dinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti (15/08/10)
  26. Rumania - Liga I: Universitatea Craiova - FC Timisoara (15/08/10)
  27. Italia - Coppa Italia: Torino - Cosenza (15/08/10)
  28. Italia - Coppa Italia: Empoli - Reggiana (15/08/10)
  29. Italia - Coppa Italia: Crotone - Triestina (14/08/10)
  30. Italia - Coppa Italia: Como - Varese (14/08/10)
  31. Italia - Coppa Italia: Ascoli - Lumezzane (+1) (15/08/10)
  32. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia (+2) (14/08/10)
  33. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków (15/08/10)
  34. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Beira Mar - Uniao Leiria (15/08/10)
  35. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Rio Ave - Nacional (15/08/10)
  36. Rumania - Liga I: Gaz Metan Medias - Sportul Studentesc (15/08/10)
  37. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Göteborg - Helsingborg (15/08/10)
  38. Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga: Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec (15/08/10)
  39. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Chernomorets Burgas - Levski Sofia (+1) (15/08/10)
  40. Brasileirão: Show de Gols da 14a Rodada COMPLETA
  41. Premier League: Manchester United - Newcastle United - 16/08/2010
  42. Croacia-1. HNL : Osijek - Lokomotiva 14-08-10
  43. Croacia-1. HNL : Šibenik - NK Zagreb 14-08-10
  44. DFB-Pokal : Germania Windeck - Bayern München 16/08/10
  45. Turkey - Super Lig: Bursaspor - Konyaspor (16/08/10)
  46. Alemania - DFB Pokal: VfR Aalen - Schalke 04 (16/08/10)
  47. Rumania - Liga I: Otelul Galati - Targu Mures (16/08/10)
  48. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków (16/08/10)
  49. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Trelleborg-Häcken (+2) (16/08/10)
  50. Turquía Super Lig: Istanbul Buyuksehir - Kayserispor 16/08/10
  51. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brondby - Esbjerg (+4) 15/08/10
  52. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Olhanense - Vitoria Guimarães (16/08/10)
  53. Alemania DFB Pokal: Torgelower SV Greif - Hamburger SV (+11) 15/08/10
  54. Suiza - Super League: Basel - Luzern (14/08/10)
  55. Suiza - Super League: Young Boys Bern - Neuchatel Xamax (14/08/10)
  56. Suiza - Super League: FC Zürich - Bellinzona (15/08/10)
  57. Suiza - Super League: Sion - Thun (15/08/10)
  58. Suiza - Super League: St. Gallen - Grasshoppers (15/08/10)
  59. Rumanía - Liga I: Steaua Bucuresti - Victoria Branesti (16/08/10)
  60. Amistoso: Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón (16/08/10)
  61. Argentina Apertura 2010: Independiente - Argentinos Jrs (16/08/10)
  62. Argentina B Metropolitana: Platense - Los Andes (16/08/10)
  63. Bulgaria A PFG: Lokomotiv Sofia - Kaliakra 16/08/10
  64. Noruega Cupen: Rosenborg - Start Kristiansand 14/08/10
  65. Albania Supercup: Dinamo Tirana - Besa Kavajë 16/08/10
  66. Letonia Virsliga: FK Jauniba - Ventspils 15/08/10
  67. Noruega Adeccoligaen: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 (+3) 15/08/10
  68. Amistoso: Al Wasl (United Arab Emirates) - El Merreikh (Sudan) (+1) 16/08/10
  69. Noruega Cupen: Odd Grenland - Viking (+1) 14/08/10
  70. Kuwait Supercup: Al Qadsia - Al Kuwait SC 16/08/10
  71. Irán Premier League: Sanat Naft Abadan - Perspolis 15/08/10
  72. CAF Champions League: JS Kabylie (Algeria) - El Ahly (Egypt) (+3) 15/08/10
  73. Colombia Postobon: Fecha 5 ALL GOALS 15/08/10
  74. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 15/08/10
  75. Vietnam V-League: LS Thanh Hoa - Da Nang 15/08/10
  76. Costa Rica Apertura: Deportiva San Carlos - Puntarenas FC (+3) 15/08/10
  77. Argentina B Nacional: Chacarita - Union Sta Fe (16/08/10)
  78. Hungary - NB1 3rd Round: All Goals 15/08/10
  79. Amistoso: Standard Lieja - Real Madrid (17/8/2010)
  80. UEFA Champions League: Zenit - Auxerre 17-08-10
  81. UEFA Europa League: Besiktas - Helsinki 17-08-10
  82. UEFA Europa League: Aris - Austria Viena 17-08-10
  83. UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Kiev vs Ajax - 17/08/2010
  84. UEFA Champions League: BSC Young Boys - Tottenham Hotspur 17/08/2010
  85. UEFA Champions League: AC Sparta Praha - MSK Zilina 17/08/2010
  86. Paraguay Torneo Clausura: Fecha 5 ALL GOALS 15/08/10
  87. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Yamagata 17/08/10
  88. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: Haukar - Stjarnan (+2) / Cup FINAL FH - KR 16/08/10
  89. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 16/08/10
  90. Letonia Virsliga: L. Metalurgs - FC Skonto Riga 15/08/10
  91. Champions League: Rosenborg BK - FC Copenhagen 17/08/10
  92. Copa Nissan Sudamericana: Universitario de Sucre - Colo Colo 17/07/2010
  93. Copa Nissan Sudamericana: Deportivo Lara - Ind. Santa Fe 17/07/2010
  94. Série B 2010 - Sport x São Caetano 17/08/10 (+1)
  95. CONCACAF Liga Campeones: Pto. Rico Islanders (P.R.) vs Olimpia (Hon) - 17/Agosto/2010
  96. CONCACAF Liga Campeones: Toronto FC (USA) vs Cruz Azul (Mex) - 17/Agosto/2010
  97. CONCACAF Liga Campeones: Monterrey (Mex) vs Saprissa (C.R.) - 17/Agosto/2010
  98. Francia Ligue 1: AS Monaco - Montpellier 17/08/10
  99. Argentina B Metropolitana: Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes (17/08/10)
  100. UEFA Champions League: SC Braga vs Sevilla FC - 18/08/2010
  101. UEFA Champions League Play-Off: FC Red Bull Salzburg - Hapoel Tel Aviv (18/08/10)
  102. UEFA Champions League Play-Off: Werder Bremen - Sampdoria (18/08/10)
  103. UEFA Champions League Play-Off: Partizan Anderlecht (18/08/10)
  104. UEFA Champions League Play-Off: Basel - FC Sheriff (18/08/10)
  105. Amistoso International: Olympiakos Piraeus - Deportivo La Coruna (18/08/10)
  106. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Brommapojkarna - Djurgården (18/08/10)
  107. Suecia - Superettan: Brage - Hammarby (18/08/10)
  108. Champions: Show de goles eliminatórias 18-08-2010
  109. Amistoso International: Valencia - Fiorentina (18/08/10)
  110. Final Copa Libertadores (Vuelta): Internacional - Chivas Guadalajara 18/08/2010
  111. CONCACAF Liga Campeones: Real Salt Lake (USA) vs Arabe Unido (Pan) - 18/Agosto/2010
  112. Copa Nissan Sudamericana: Avai FC - Santos 18/07/2010 (Vuelta)
  113. Chile - Pre-Sudamericana: Universidad de Chile - Municipal Iquique (18/08/10)
  114. Concacaf - Liga de Campeones: FAS (Slv) - Toluca (Mex) (18/08/10)
  115. Concacaf - Liga de Campeones: Joe Public (Tri) - Santos Laguna (Mex) (18/08/10)
  116. Concacaf - Liga de Campeones: Columbus Crew (USA) - Club Muncipal (Gua) (18/08/10)
  117. Estados Unidos - MLS: Chicago Fire - New England Revolution (18/08/10)
  118. Copa Credife: Universidad Catolica - Dep. Cuenca (18/08/10)
  119. Trofeo Colombino - Semifinal: Atlético de Madrid - Real Sporting de Gijón (18/08/10)
  120. Trofeo Colombino - Semifinal: Recreativo Huelva - Montevideo Wanderers (17/08/10)
  121. UEFA Europa League Qual. R.: Sibir Novosibirsk (Ros)-PSV Eindhowen (Ned) (19/08/10)
  122. Ecuador - 2010 Copa Credife Serie A: Deportivo Quito - LDU de Quito (+1) (18/08/10)
  123. 2010.08.19 Rapid Vienna v Aston Villa (Europa League - Qualif.)
  124. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: Debrecen (Hun) - Litex Lovech (Bul) (19/08/10)
  125. UEFA Europa League: Slovan Bratislava - Stuttgart 19-08-10
  126. UEFA Europa league (qualif): Bayer leverkusen-tavriya symferopol 19-08-10
  127. UEFA Europa League (Qualif): Dundee United FC vs AEK Athens 19/08/2010
  128. UEFA Europa League: Celtic Glasgow vs FC Utrecht - 19/Agosto/2010
  129. UEFA Europa League: Bate Borisov vs Maritimo - 19/Agosto/2010
  130. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: Liverpool (Eng) - Trabzonspor (Tur) (19/08/10)
  131. UEFA Europa League: Hajduk Split - Unirea 19-08-10
  132. UEFA Europa League: CSKA Moscu vs Anorthosis - 19/Agosto/2010
  133. UEFA Europa league (qualif): Borussia dortmund - fk karabakh 19-08-10
  134. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: PAOK Saloniki (Gre) - Fenerbahce (Tur) (19/08/10)
  135. UEFA Europa league (qualif): Sturm graz - juventus 19-08-10
  136. UEFA Europa League: Galatasaray vs Karpaty Lviv - 19/Agosto/2010
  137. UEFA Europa League: Steaua Bucharest - Grasshoppers Zurich - 19/Agosto/2010
  138. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: Palermo (Ita) - NK Maribor (Svn) (19/08/10)
  139. UEFA Europa League: Napoles vs Elfsborg - 19/Agosto/2010
  140. UEFA Europa League: Racing Genk vs FC Porto - 19/Agosto/2010
  141. UEFA Europa League: CSKA Sofia - TNS 3-0 (19.8.2010)
  142. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: Sporting (Por) - Brøndby (Den) (19/08/10)
  143. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: FC Timişoara (Rom) - Manchester City (Eng) (19/08/10)
  144. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Ukr)-Lech Poznan (Pol) (19/08/10)
  145. UEFA Europa League (qual.) : Győri ETO FC - Dinamo Zagreb 19-08-10
  146. UEFA Europa League: Omonia Nicosia vs FC Metalist Kharkiv - 19/Agosto/2010
  147. UEFA Europa League: Club Brugge vs Dinamo Minsk - 19/Agosto/2010
  148. UEFA Europa League: Feyenoord vs Gent - 19/Agosto/2010
  149. UEFA Europa League: Lausanne Sports vs Lokomotiv Moscu - 19/Agosto/2010
  150. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: Paris S.G. (Fra) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) (19/08/10)
  151. Suecia - Superettan: Gif Sundsvall - Ljungskile (19/08/10)
  152. Copa Sudamericana: Palmeiras vs Vitoria da Bahia - 19/08/10
  153. CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana: Guarani (Par) vs River Plate (Uru) - 19/Agosto/2010
  154. CONCACAF Liga Campeones: Marathon (Hon) vs Seattle Sounders (USA) - 19/Agosto/2010
  155. Argentina B Nacional: Alte Brown - CAI (19/08/10)
  156. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: Villarreal (Esp) - Dnepr Mogilev (Blr) (19/08/10)
  157. Europa League: FC Vaslui (Rom) - LOSC Lille (Fra) 19/08/10
  158. Bundesliga: Bayern Munich vs Wolfsburg - 20/08/10
  159. Europa League: OB Odense (Den) - Motherwell (Sco) 19/08/10
  160. Europa League: AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Aktobe Lento (Kaz) 19/08/10
  161. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 18/08/10
  162. Amistoso: Montenegro - Singapore (Youth Olympics) 19/08/10
  163. Turquia Super Lig: Kayserispor vs Karabukspor - 20/Agosto/2010
  164. Turquia Super Lig: Konyaspor vs Eskisehirspor - 20/Agosto/2010
  165. UEFA Europa League Play-Off: AIK (Swe) - Levski Sofia (Bul) (19/08/10)
  166. Trofeo Colombino - 3rd place match: Atlético Madrid-Montevideo Wanderers (19/08/10)
  167. Trofeo Colombino - Final: Recreativo de Huelva - Sporting de Gijón (19/08/10)
  168. Italia - Serie B: Atalanta - Vicenza (20/08/10)
  169. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Académica Coimbra - Olhanense (20/08/10)
  170. Australia - A-League: Adelaide United - Melbourne Heart (20/08/10)
  171. Holanda - Eredivisie: Excelsior Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen (20/08/10)
  172. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin (20/08/10)
  173. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa (20/08/10)
  174. Rumania - Liga I: Sportul Studentesc - CFR Cluj (20/08/10)
  175. Rumania - Liga I: Rapid Bucuresti - Gloria Bistrita (20/08/10)
  176. Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (+2) (20/08/10)
  177. Argentina Apertura 2010: Newell's - Tigre (21/08/10)
  178. Argentina Apertura 2010: Banfield - Estudiantes (21/08/10)
  179. México Apertura 2010: Estudiantes Tecos - San Luis 20/08/10
  180. Marruecos GNEF 1: JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla - FAR Rabat 20/08/10
  181. UAE Super Cup: Emirate - Al Wehda 20/08/10
  182. Ireland Eircom League: Galway United - Drogheda United 20/08/10
  183. Irán Premier League: Perspolis - Rah Ahan (+6) 19/08/10
  184. Amistoso: U.Estepona cf - cd Alhaurino 21/08/10
  185. Bélgica Jupiler League : Sint Truiden - Standard Liege 20-08-10
  186. holanda Jupiler League: Sparta Rotterdam-Almere City FC 20-08-10
  187. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Rostov - Spartak Nalchik (20/08/10)
  188. Ucrania - Premier Liga: Obolon Kyiv - Zorya (20/08/10)
  189. Suecia - Superettan: Örgryte - Öster (20/08/10)
  190. Premier League: Arsenal vs Blackpool - 21/08/2010
  191. Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg (+1) (21/08/10)
  192. Alemania - Bundesliga / Hoffenheim vs. W. Bremen (21. 08. 2010)
  193. Alemania - Bundesliga / Colonia vs. Kaiserslautern (21. 08. 2010)
  194. Alemania - Bundesliga / Moenchengladbach vs. Nurnberg (21. 08. 2010)
  195. Alemania - Bundesliga / Hannover vs. Eintracht Frankfurt (21. 08. 2010)
  196. England - Premier League / Stoke vs. Tottenham (21. 08. 2010)
  197. England - Premier League / Everton vs. Wolverhampton (21. 08. 2010)
  198. Alemania - Bundesliga / Freiburg vs. St. Pauli (21. 08. 2010)
  199. Wales Premier: Bala Town - Bangor City 2-3 (21.8.2010)
  200. Premier League: Wigan Athletic vs Chelsea - 21/08/10
  201. Argentina Apertura 2010: Banfield - Estudiantes (20/08/10)
  202. Hungary NB1 : Videoton - Ferencváros 2010-08-21
  203. Supercopa de España (Vuelta): FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC - 21/08/10
  204. Argentina Apertura 2010: Quilmes - Lanus (21/08/10)
  205. Italia: Supercopa / Internazionale vs. AS Roma (21/ Agosto/ 2010)
  206. Croacia-1. HNL : Istra 1961-Osijek 21-08-10
  207. Turkey Superlig: Besiktas - Istambul 21-08-10
  208. Inglaterra - Premier League: Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers (21/08/10)
  209. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Ham United - Bolton Wanderers (21/08/10)
  210. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland (21/08/10)
  211. Europa Show Goles: Ruso, Alemán, Premier League 21-08-2010
  212. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Schalke 04 (21/08/10)
  213. Argentina Apertura 2010: Velez - Argentinos Jrs (21/08/10)
  214. Campeonato Petrobras Chile: Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 21/08/2010
  215. Srpska Super Liga : Čukarički Stankom vs Borac Čačak (21.08.2010.)
  216. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Nacional - SL Benfica (21/08/10)
  217. Srpska Super Liga : Metalac G.M. vs Rad ( 21.08.2010.)
  218. Holanda - Eredivisie: Ajax Amsterdam - Roda Kerkrade (21/08/10)
  219. Srpska Super Liga : Jagodina vs Smederevo (21.08.2010.)
  220. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - FC Twente Enschede (21/08/10)
  221. Srpska Super Liga : BSK Borča vs Vojvodina (21.08.2010.)
  222. Holanda - Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda (21/08/10)
  223. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Groningen - De Graafschap (21/08/10)
  224. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga (21/08/10)
  225. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - Stade Brestois 29 (21/08/10)
  226. Apertura de Argentina: Racing Club vs San Lorenzo - 21/08/2010
  227. Francia - Ligue 1: Toulouse FC - AC Arles Avignon (21/08/10)
  228. Francia - Ligue 1: RC Lens - AS Monaco FC (21/08/10)
  229. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - AS Nancy Lorraine (21/08/10)
  230. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Rennais FC - AS Saint-Etienne (21/08/10)
  231. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique de Marseille - FC Lorient (21/08/10)
  232. Francia - Ligue 1: AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC (21/08/10)
  233. Bélgica - Jupiler League: Lokeren - Anderlecht (21/08/10)
  234. SHOW GOLES DE EUROPA LEAGUE (IDA) 17 al 19 Agosto
  235. Mexico Primera Division: Jaguares vs Cruz Azul - 21/Agosto/2010
  236. Mexico Primera Division: Pachuca vs Monterrey - 21/Agosto/2010
  237. Mexico Primera Division: Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna - 21/Agosto/2010
  238. Estados Unidos MLS: Toronto FC vs NY Red Bulls - 21/Agosto/2010
  239. Supercopas Mini-Show de Goles FC Barcelona & Internazionale (Campeones) 21/08/10
  240. Mexico Primera Division: Atlante - Chivas 21/Agosto/2010
  241. Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Adelantados 3ra Fecha 21/08)
  242. Belgrano Córdoba v Rosario Central (ascenso 21-08-2010)
  243. Atlas vs Toluca- Jornada 5 Apertura Mex-21/08/10
  244. Srpska Super Liga : Goals 2. week (Saturday 21.08.2010.)
  245. Rusia - Premier Liga: Spartak Moscow - Tomsk (21/08/10)
  246. Rusia - Premier Liga: Krylya Sovietov - Terek Grozny (21/08/10)
  247. Suiza - Super League: Thun - Basel (21/08/10)
  248. Suiza - Super League: St. Gallen - Sion (21/08/10)
  249. Amistoso: Gimnastic - Espanyol (21/08/10)
  250. Ecuador Copa Credife: Macara vs Emelec (21-08-10)