- Torneo Apertura 2010: Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata 03/09/10
- Argentina Apertura 2010: Racing vs Colón (03/09/10)
- Amistoso: Venezuela vs Colombia - 03/09/10
- African Cup of Nations (Qualif): Argelia - Tanzania 03/09/10
- Amistoso: Panama - Costa Rica 03/09/10
- Amistoso: Qatar - Bahrain 03/09/10
- Amistoso: Kuwait - Syria 03/09/10
- Amistoso: Switzerland - Australia 03/09/10
- Amistoso: Oman - Malaysia 03/09/10
- Euro 2012 Group E (qualifiers): Moldova - Finland 03/09/10
- Amistoso: AS Monaco FC - Gabon 03/09/10
- Amistoso: SV Sandhausen - Chile 03/09/10
- Euro 2012 Group C (qualifiers): Slovenia - Northern Ireland 03/09/10
- Holanda Jupiler League: BV Veendam - FC Emmen (+6) 03/09/10
- Brasil Serie B: America - Ponte Preta (+3) 03/09/10
- UAE League: Al Nasr - Al Ain (+1) 03/09/10
- Euro U21 Group 5 (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Germany 03/09/10
- Amistoso: FK Jelgava (Let) - Blackpool FC (Ing) 03/09/10
- Australia A-League: Melbourne Heart - North Queensland Fury FC 04/09/10
- Amistoso: AC Ajaccio - Olympique de Marseille (03/09/10)
- Amistoso: Japan - Paraguay (04/09/10)
- Amistoso Int.: Polonia - Ucrania 04/09/10
- Basket FIBA World Cup: Serbia - Croatia 04-09-10
- Show de goles : LIGA HOLANDESA JORNADA 4 30/08/2010
- Show de goles : JORNADA EUROPEA DE SELECCIONES 03/09/2010
- Euro (Under 21) - Group 7 : Serbia - Croatia 04-09-10
- Serbia Superliga: Partizan Belgrade - Hajduk Kula 04/09/10
- Argentina Apertura 2010: All Boys - Olimpo (04/09/10)
- Torneo Apertura 2010: Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 04/09/10
- Czech Republic Ondrašovka Cup: SK Marila Votice - Sparta Praha 04/09/10
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.cordoba vs rayo vallecano 04-09-2010
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.recreativo vs betis 04-09-2010
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.cartagena vs elche 04-09-2010
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.gimnastic vs girona 04-09-2010
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.villarreal b 1-0 albacete 04-09-2010
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.huesca vs las palmas 04-09-2010
- Amistoso: 1. FC Heidenheim - VfB Stuttgart (04/09/10)
- Brasileirão: Corinthians - Goiás EC 04/09/10
- Amistoso: Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) (04/09/10)
- Amistoso: Panionios (Gre) - Dinamo Tirana (Alb) (04/09/10)
- Turquía - Cumhuriyet Kupası: Sivasspor- Fenerbahçe (04/09/10)
- Italia - Serie B: Torino - Crotone (04/09/10)
- African Cup of Nations (Qualif.): Uganda - Angola (04/09/10)
- Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Slovakia - FYR Macedonia (03/09/10)
- Major League Soccer: Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles Galaxy 04/09/2010
- Apertura Argentino 2010: Arsenal - Argentinos Juniors (04/09/10)
- African Nations Championship Qualifiers: Tunisia - Malawi 04/09/10
- Amistoso: Canada - Perú 04/09/10
- Brasileño 2010: Show de Goles de la 19a Jornada (Partidos Adelantados) 04/08/10
- Brasileirão: Botafogo FR - Grêmio 04/09/10
- Basket FIBA World Cup: Španija - Grčka 04-09-10
- Brasileirão: Ceará - Vasco da Gama 04/09/10
- Major League Soccer: Philadelphia Union - Kansas City Wizards 04/09/10
- Amistoso: Mexico - Ecuador 04/9/2010
- African Cup of Nations (Qualif): Morocco vs Central African Republic 04/09/2010
- Amistoso: Tigres - America 04/09/10
- USA MLS: DC United - Columbus Crew (+1) 04/09/10
- Australia A-League: Sydney FC - Adelaide United 04/09/10
- African Nations Championship Qualifiers: Cape Verde - Mali 04/09/10
- Amistoso: El Salvador - Honduras 04/09/10
- Argentina Apertura 2010: Newell's - Independiente 04/09/10
- Bulgaria A PFG: Sliven - Beroe (+1) 04/09/10
- Colombia - Liga Postobón: Tolima - Santa Fe (04/09/10)
- Paraguay - Clausura 2010: Cerro Porteño - Libertad (04/09/10)
- Basket FIBA World Cup : The best moves on the first day 04/09/10
- Moto2 GP San Marino: Tomizawa en estado grave. 05-09-10
- Argentina B Metropolitana: Los Andes - Almagro (04/09/10)
- Basket pretemporada: P.E. Valencia - Real Madrid 04-09-10
- Liga Adelante: Alcorcón - Ponferradina 05/09/10
- Japón Emperor's Cup: Yokohama F. Marinos - V-Varen Nagasaki 05/09/10
- Costa Rica Apertura: Deportiva San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica 04/09/10
- Patronato (Parana) - Rosario Central - Fecha 4 Nacional b 04/09/10
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.numancia vs celta 05-09-2010
- Show de goles : LIGA A-LEAGUE JORNADA 5 - 3,4,5/09/2010
- USA MLS: FC Dallas - Toronto FC (+2) 04/09/10
- Amistoso: Thailand - India 04/09/10
- Liga Adelante: FC Barcelona "B" - Xerez CD 05/09/10
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.granada vs valladolid 05-09-2010
- Argentina Apertura 2010: Quilmes - Huracan (05/09/10)
- Campeonato Brasileiro: Guarani - Fluminense 05/09/10
- Campeonato Brasileiro: Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 05/09/10
- Argentina Apertura 2010: Gimnasia de la Plata - Lanús (05/09/10)
- Basket FIBA World Cup : Slovenia vs Australia 05/09/10
- African Cup of Nations (Qualif): Egypt vs Sierra Leone 05/09/2010
- Torneo Apertura 2010: Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 05/09/10
- Basket FIBA World Cup : Turkey vs France 05/09/10
- FIBA Basketball World Cup: the best moves of the second day 04/09/10
- Brasileirão: Flamengo - Santos 05/09/10
- Argentina Apertura 2010: Banfield - Tigre (05/09/10)
- Chile Apertura 2010: Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 05/09/10
- Brasileirão: Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 05/09/10
- Brasileirão: Atlético Clube Goianiense - EC Vitória 05/09/10
- Brasileirão: Internacional - Grêmio Prudente 05/09/10
- Brasileirão: Avaí - Atlético Paranaense 05/09/10
- México Apertura 2010: Guadalajara (Chivas) - U.A.G. (Tecos) 05/09/10
- Amistoso: Jamaica - Costa Rica 05/09/10
- Panamá LFP: Alianza - Sporting (+4) 05/09/10
- Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 5 ALL GOALS 05/09/10
- Womens U-17 World Championship: Germany - Mexico 05/09/10
- Costa Rica Apertura: LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano (+3) 05/09/10
- Australia A-League: Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 05/09/10
- Womens U-17 World Championship: South Africa - South Korea 05/09/10
- Colombia Postobon: Fecha 8 ALL GOALS 05/09/10
- Chile - Apertura 2010: Unión Española - Everton CD (05/09/10)
- España - Liga Adelante: CD Tenerife - UD Salamanca (05/09/10)
- Italia - Serie B: AS Livorno - AC Siena (+9) (05/09/10)
- Hungría - NB1: Kaposvár - Lombard Pápa (28/08/10)
- Hungría - NBI: Zalaegerszeg - Lombard Pápa (01/09/10)
- USA MLS: Houston - San Jose 05/09/10
- Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Completo 5a Fecha 03, 04 y 05/09)
- Hungría - NB II: Tatabánya - Győri ETO FC II (05/09/10)
- Basket FIBA World Cup : USA vs Angola 06/09/10
- Basket FIBA World Cup : Russia vs New Zealand 06/09/10
- US Open 1/8 finals : Fish M. (Usa) vs Djokovic N. (Srb)
- FIBA Basketball World Cup: the best moves of the third day 06/09/10
- Jupiler League (NL): AGOVV Apeldoorn - FC Eindhoven 06/09/10
- Show de goles : LIGA DANESA JORNADA 7 28/08/2010
- Amistoso: Alemania U19 - Dinamarca U19 (06/09/10)
- Uruguay - Apertura 2010: Fénix - Peñarol (05/09/10)
- Suecia - Damallsvenskan: LdB FC Malmö - Sunnanå SK (05/09/10)
- España 2ªB G4º estepona - jumilla 04/10/09
- Womens U-17 World Championship: Ireland - Brazil 06/09/10
- Balonmano XXV Supercopa ASOBAL: Renovalia Ciudad Real - FC. Barcelona Borges 05/09/10
- Wales Premier League: Airbus UK - Port Talbot 04/09/10
- Ireland Eircom League: Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 03/09/10
- Japón Emperor's Cup: Kashima Antlers - Arte Takasaki 05/09/10
- African Nations Championship Qualifiers: Congo DPR - Senegal 05/09/10
- Womens U-17 World Championship: Spain - Japan 06/09/10
- Amistoso Int.: China - Paraguay 07/09/10
- Amistoso: Korea Republic - Iran 07/09/10
- Euro 2012 Group I (qualifiers): Lithuania - Scotland 03/09/10
- Euro 2012 Group H (qualifiers): Iceland - Norway 03/09/10
- Francia National: Pacy Vallée-d'Eure - Alfortville 04/09/10
- Amistoso: Japan - Guatemala 07/09/10
- Costa Rica Apertura: Pérez Zeledón - Cartaginés 06/09/10
- Euro2012: Russia - Slovakia 07-09-10
- Euro U21 Group 9 (qualifiers): Portugal - Rep. of Macedonia 07/09/10
- Euro U21 Group 9 (qualifiers): England - Lithuania 07/09/10
- Euro U21 Group 8 (qualifiers): France - Malta 07/09/10
- Europeo sub21 Grupo 4 (Clasif.): Polonia - España 07/09/10
- Show de goles : LIGA GRIEGA JORNADA 1 28/08/2010
- Euro U21 Group 1 (qualifiers): Russia - Romania 07/09/10
- Euro U21 Group 3 (qualifiers): Italy - Wales 07/09/10
- Euro 2012 Group G (qualifiers): Bulgaria - Montenegro 07/09/10
- Amistoso Internacional: Ucrania - Chile 07/09/2010
- Euro 2012 Qualifiers Group E : Holland - Finland 7/9/2010
- Euro 2012 Qualifiers Group A : Germany - Azerbaijan 7/9/2010
- Argentina B Nacional: San Martin SJ - Ferro (06/09/10)
- Amistoso internacional: Argentina - España 07/09/2010
- Euro 2012 Qualifiers: Italy - Faroe Islands 7/9/10
- Euro 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Turkey - Belgium 7/9/2010
- Euro 2012 Qualifiers Group C : Serbia vs Slovenia 7/9/2010
- Amistoso: FC Barcelona "B" - Brasil 07/09/10
- Basket FIBA World Cup : Lithuania vs China 07/09/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Hungary - Moldova (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Switzerland - England (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Norway - Portugal (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Bosnia-Herzegovina - France (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers): Croatia - Greece (07/09/10)
- Euro 2012 Group A (qualifiers): Austria - Kazakhstan 07/09/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): FYR Macedonia - Armenia (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Sweden - San Marino (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Albania - Luxembourg (07/09/10)
- Basket FIBA World Cup : Argentina vs Brazil 07/09/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers): Malta - Latvia (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Republic of Ireland - Andorra (07/09/10)
- Série B Brasil: América RN - Bahia 07/09/10
- Copa Sudamericana: Guaraní - Unión San Felipe 07/09/2010
- Série B Brasil: Ipatinga FC - Paraná 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Sport Recife - Brasiliense 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Santo André - Icasa 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Vila Nova - Portuguesa 07/09/10
- Amistoso Internacional: Polonia - Australia 07/09/10
- Amistoso Internacional: Jamaica - Perú 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Bragantino - América Mineiro 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Figueirense - São Caetano 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Ponte Preta - ASA 07/09/10
- Amistoso Internacional: Venezuela - Ecuador 07/09/10
- Amistoso Internacional: México - Colombia 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Coritiba - Náutico 07/09/10
- Série B Brasil: Duque de Caxias - Guaratinguetá 07/09/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Scotland - Liechtenstein (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Denmark - Iceland (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Belarus - Romania (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Lithuania (07/09/10)
- UEFA Euro U21 - Group 2 (qualifiers): Georgia - Armenia (07/09/10)
- Copa Sudamericana: Atlético Huila - San José (07/09/10)
- Euro U21 Group 7 (qualifiers): Cyprus vs Serbia 07/09/10
- Euro 2012 Group F (qualifiers): Georgia - Israel 07/09/10
- Amistoso: Panama - Trinidad & Tobago 07/09/10
- Amistoso: U.A.E. - Kuwait 07/09/10
- Amistoso: Estonia - Uzbekistan 07/09/10
- Euro U21 Group 5 (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Iceland 07/09/10
- South Korea K-League: Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers 04/09/10
- Amistoso: Bahrain - Togo 07/09/10
- Basket (Mundial FIBA): Serbia - España 08/09/10
- Amistoso: Qatar - Oman 07/09/10
- Amistoso: India - Thailand (08/09/10)
- Copa del Rey: Granada - Real Betis 08/09/10
- Basket FIBA World Cup : Turkey vs Slovenia 07/09/10
- Recopa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Estudiantes vs LDU de Quito - 08/09/10
- Brasileirão: Cruzeiro - Internacional 08/09/10
- Brasileirão: Fluminense - Ceará 08/09/10
- Brasileirão: Grêmio - Atlético GO 08/09/10
- Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Goiás x Guarani 08/09/10
- Mundial Femenil Sub17: Corea del Sur vs Mexico - 08/Sep/2010
- Copa del Rey: Polideportivo Ejido - Cádiz CF 08/09/10
- Mundial Femenil Sub17: Corea del Norte vs Chile - 08/Sep/2010
- Brasileirão: Atlético Paranaense - Corinthians 08/09/10
- Brasileirão: São Paulo - Flamengo 08/09/10
- Show de goles : FASE CLASIFICACIÓN EUROCOPA - JORNADA 2
- Brasileirão: EC Vitória - Palmeiras 08/09/10
- Colombia Liga Postobon: At.Junior vs At.Nacional - 08/Sep/10
- Estados Unidos MLS: Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC - 08/Sep/2010
- Copa del Rey: Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano 08/09/10
- South Africa SPL: SuperSport United - Mpumalanga Black Aces (+2) 08/09/10
- Japón Yamazaki Nabisco Cup: Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 08/09/10
- España Copa del Rey: Elche - Xerez 08/09/10
- Uruguay Apertura 2010: Peñarol - Miramar Misiones 08/09/10
- Romanian cup 5th round: Fc hunedoara - gaz metan cfr craiova (07.09.2010)
- Bolivia Primera Division: Blooming vs Real Potosi - 08/Sep/2010
- Bolivia Primera Division: Wilsterman vs Guabira - 08/Sep/2010
- Bolivia Primera Division: The Strongest vs La Paz - 08/Sep/2010
- Copa del Rey: Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 08/09/10
- Copa del Rey: Lucena CF - Universidad LPGC CF 08/09/10
- Copa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Argentinos - Independiente - 09/09/10
- Brasileirão: Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 09/09/10
- Brasileirão: Santos FC - Botafogo FR 09/09/10
- Brasileirão: Grêmio Prudente - Avai FC 09/09/10
- Copa Sudamericana: Universitario de Sucre vs Cerro Porteño - 09/Sep/2010
- Basket FIBA World Cup : USA vs Russia 09/09/10
- Basket (Mundial FIBA):Lithuania vs Argentina 08/09/10
- Moldavia Divizia Nationala: Costuleni - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 09/09/10
- Marruecos Coupe du Trône 1/8 final: MAS Maghreb de Fès - FAR Rabat 09/09/10
- Womens U-17 World Championship: Trinidad And Tobago - Nigeria 08/09/10
- USA MLS: Seattle Sounders FC - Real Salt Lake 09/10/10
- Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 10/09/10
- B Metropolitana 2010/11: Brown de Adrogue vs Los Andes (8/9/2010)
- Alemania Bundesliga: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 10/09/10
- Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: FC Ingolstadt 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (10/09/10)
- Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin (10/09/10)
- Turquía - SüperLig: Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor (10/09/10)
- Rumania - Liga I: Universitatea Cluj - Gloria Bistrita (10/09/10)
- Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue (10/09/10)
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.salamanca vs gimnastic 10-09-2010
- Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica (10/09/10)
- Rumania - Liga I: Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj (10/09/10)
- Waterpolo - European Championships (Semifinal - Men): Serbia - Croatia (09/09/10)
- Italia Serie B: Padova - Reggina 10/09/10
- Waterpolo - European Championships (Semifinal - Men): Italy - Hungary (09/09/10)