PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 [136] 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388

  1. Torneo Apertura 2010: Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata 03/09/10
  2. Argentina Apertura 2010: Racing vs Colón (03/09/10)
  3. Amistoso: Venezuela vs Colombia - 03/09/10
  4. African Cup of Nations (Qualif): Argelia - Tanzania 03/09/10
  5. Amistoso: Panama - Costa Rica 03/09/10
  6. Amistoso: Qatar - Bahrain 03/09/10
  7. Amistoso: Kuwait - Syria 03/09/10
  8. Amistoso: Switzerland - Australia 03/09/10
  9. Amistoso: Oman - Malaysia 03/09/10
  10. Euro 2012 Group E (qualifiers): Moldova - Finland 03/09/10
  11. Amistoso: AS Monaco FC - Gabon 03/09/10
  12. Amistoso: SV Sandhausen - Chile 03/09/10
  13. Euro 2012 Group C (qualifiers): Slovenia - Northern Ireland 03/09/10
  14. Holanda Jupiler League: BV Veendam - FC Emmen (+6) 03/09/10
  15. Brasil Serie B: America - Ponte Preta (+3) 03/09/10
  16. UAE League: Al Nasr - Al Ain (+1) 03/09/10
  17. Euro U21 Group 5 (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Germany 03/09/10
  18. Amistoso: FK Jelgava (Let) - Blackpool FC (Ing) 03/09/10
  19. Australia A-League: Melbourne Heart - North Queensland Fury FC 04/09/10
  20. Amistoso: AC Ajaccio - Olympique de Marseille (03/09/10)
  21. Amistoso: Japan - Paraguay (04/09/10)
  22. Amistoso Int.: Polonia - Ucrania 04/09/10
  23. Basket FIBA World Cup: Serbia - Croatia 04-09-10
  24. Show de goles : LIGA HOLANDESA JORNADA 4 30/08/2010
  25. Show de goles : JORNADA EUROPEA DE SELECCIONES 03/09/2010
  26. Euro (Under 21) - Group 7 : Serbia - Croatia 04-09-10
  27. Serbia Superliga: Partizan Belgrade - Hajduk Kula 04/09/10
  28. Argentina Apertura 2010: All Boys - Olimpo (04/09/10)
  29. Torneo Apertura 2010: Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 04/09/10
  30. Czech Republic Ondrašovka Cup: SK Marila Votice - Sparta Praha 04/09/10
  31. EspaÑa.liga adelante.cordoba vs rayo vallecano 04-09-2010
  32. EspaÑa.liga adelante.recreativo vs betis 04-09-2010
  33. EspaÑa.liga adelante.cartagena vs elche 04-09-2010
  34. EspaÑa.liga adelante.gimnastic vs girona 04-09-2010
  35. EspaÑa.liga adelante.villarreal b 1-0 albacete 04-09-2010
  36. EspaÑa.liga adelante.huesca vs las palmas 04-09-2010
  37. Amistoso: 1. FC Heidenheim - VfB Stuttgart (04/09/10)
  38. Brasileirão: Corinthians - Goiás EC 04/09/10
  39. Amistoso: Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) (04/09/10)
  40. Amistoso: Panionios (Gre) - Dinamo Tirana (Alb) (04/09/10)
  41. Turquía - Cumhuriyet Kupası: Sivasspor- Fenerbahçe (04/09/10)
  42. Italia - Serie B: Torino - Crotone (04/09/10)
  43. African Cup of Nations (Qualif.): Uganda - Angola (04/09/10)
  44. Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Slovakia - FYR Macedonia (03/09/10)
  45. Major League Soccer: Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles Galaxy 04/09/2010
  46. Apertura Argentino 2010: Arsenal - Argentinos Juniors (04/09/10)
  47. African Nations Championship Qualifiers: Tunisia - Malawi 04/09/10
  48. Amistoso: Canada - Perú 04/09/10
  49. Brasileño 2010: Show de Goles de la 19a Jornada (Partidos Adelantados) 04/08/10
  50. Brasileirão: Botafogo FR - Grêmio 04/09/10
  51. Basket FIBA World Cup: Španija - Grčka 04-09-10
  52. Brasileirão: Ceará - Vasco da Gama 04/09/10
  53. Major League Soccer: Philadelphia Union - Kansas City Wizards 04/09/10
  54. Amistoso: Mexico - Ecuador 04/9/2010
  55. African Cup of Nations (Qualif): Morocco vs Central African Republic 04/09/2010
  56. Amistoso: Tigres - America 04/09/10
  57. USA MLS: DC United - Columbus Crew (+1) 04/09/10
  58. Australia A-League: Sydney FC - Adelaide United 04/09/10
  59. African Nations Championship Qualifiers: Cape Verde - Mali 04/09/10
  60. Amistoso: El Salvador - Honduras 04/09/10
  61. Argentina Apertura 2010: Newell's - Independiente 04/09/10
  62. Bulgaria A PFG: Sliven - Beroe (+1) 04/09/10
  63. Colombia - Liga Postobón: Tolima - Santa Fe (04/09/10)
  64. Paraguay - Clausura 2010: Cerro Porteño - Libertad (04/09/10)
  65. Basket FIBA World Cup : The best moves on the first day 04/09/10
  66. Moto2 GP San Marino: Tomizawa en estado grave. 05-09-10
  67. Argentina B Metropolitana: Los Andes - Almagro (04/09/10)
  68. Basket pretemporada: P.E. Valencia - Real Madrid 04-09-10
  69. Liga Adelante: Alcorcón - Ponferradina 05/09/10
  70. Japón Emperor's Cup: Yokohama F. Marinos - V-Varen Nagasaki 05/09/10
  71. Costa Rica Apertura: Deportiva San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica 04/09/10
  72. Patronato (Parana) - Rosario Central - Fecha 4 Nacional b 04/09/10
  73. EspaÑa.liga adelante.numancia vs celta 05-09-2010
  74. Show de goles : LIGA A-LEAGUE JORNADA 5 - 3,4,5/09/2010
  75. USA MLS: FC Dallas - Toronto FC (+2) 04/09/10
  76. Amistoso: Thailand - India 04/09/10
  77. Liga Adelante: FC Barcelona "B" - Xerez CD 05/09/10
  78. EspaÑa.liga adelante.granada vs valladolid 05-09-2010
  79. Argentina Apertura 2010: Quilmes - Huracan (05/09/10)
  80. Campeonato Brasileiro: Guarani - Fluminense 05/09/10
  81. Campeonato Brasileiro: Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 05/09/10
  82. Argentina Apertura 2010: Gimnasia de la Plata - Lanús (05/09/10)
  83. Basket FIBA World Cup : Slovenia vs Australia 05/09/10
  84. African Cup of Nations (Qualif): Egypt vs Sierra Leone 05/09/2010
  85. Torneo Apertura 2010: Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 05/09/10
  86. Basket FIBA World Cup : Turkey vs France 05/09/10
  87. FIBA Basketball World Cup: the best moves of the second day 04/09/10
  88. Brasileirão: Flamengo - Santos 05/09/10
  89. Argentina Apertura 2010: Banfield - Tigre (05/09/10)
  90. Chile Apertura 2010: Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 05/09/10
  91. Brasileirão: Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 05/09/10
  92. Brasileirão: Atlético Clube Goianiense - EC Vitória 05/09/10
  93. Brasileirão: Internacional - Grêmio Prudente 05/09/10
  94. Brasileirão: Avaí - Atlético Paranaense 05/09/10
  95. México Apertura 2010: Guadalajara (Chivas) - U.A.G. (Tecos) 05/09/10
  96. Amistoso: Jamaica - Costa Rica 05/09/10
  97. Panamá LFP: Alianza - Sporting (+4) 05/09/10
  98. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 5 ALL GOALS 05/09/10
  99. Womens U-17 World Championship: Germany - Mexico 05/09/10
  100. Costa Rica Apertura: LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano (+3) 05/09/10
  101. Australia A-League: Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 05/09/10
  102. Womens U-17 World Championship: South Africa - South Korea 05/09/10
  103. Colombia Postobon: Fecha 8 ALL GOALS 05/09/10
  104. Chile - Apertura 2010: Unión Española - Everton CD (05/09/10)
  105. España - Liga Adelante: CD Tenerife - UD Salamanca (05/09/10)
  106. Italia - Serie B: AS Livorno - AC Siena (+9) (05/09/10)
  107. Hungría - NB1: Kaposvár - Lombard Pápa (28/08/10)
  108. Hungría - NBI: Zalaegerszeg - Lombard Pápa (01/09/10)
  109. USA MLS: Houston - San Jose 05/09/10
  110. Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Completo 5a Fecha 03, 04 y 05/09)
  111. Hungría - NB II: Tatabánya - Győri ETO FC II (05/09/10)
  112. Basket FIBA World Cup : USA vs Angola 06/09/10
  113. Basket FIBA World Cup : Russia vs New Zealand 06/09/10
  114. US Open 1/8 finals : Fish M. (Usa) vs Djokovic N. (Srb)
  115. FIBA Basketball World Cup: the best moves of the third day 06/09/10
  116. Jupiler League (NL): AGOVV Apeldoorn - FC Eindhoven 06/09/10
  117. Show de goles : LIGA DANESA JORNADA 7 28/08/2010
  118. Amistoso: Alemania U19 - Dinamarca U19 (06/09/10)
  119. Uruguay - Apertura 2010: Fénix - Peñarol (05/09/10)
  120. Suecia - Damallsvenskan: LdB FC Malmö - Sunnanå SK (05/09/10)
  121. España 2ªB G4º estepona - jumilla 04/10/09
  122. Womens U-17 World Championship: Ireland - Brazil 06/09/10
  123. Balonmano XXV Supercopa ASOBAL: Renovalia Ciudad Real - FC. Barcelona Borges 05/09/10
  124. Wales Premier League: Airbus UK - Port Talbot 04/09/10
  125. Ireland Eircom League: Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 03/09/10
  126. Japón Emperor's Cup: Kashima Antlers - Arte Takasaki 05/09/10
  127. African Nations Championship Qualifiers: Congo DPR - Senegal 05/09/10
  128. Womens U-17 World Championship: Spain - Japan 06/09/10
  129. Amistoso Int.: China - Paraguay 07/09/10
  130. Amistoso: Korea Republic - Iran 07/09/10
  131. Euro 2012 Group I (qualifiers): Lithuania - Scotland 03/09/10
  132. Euro 2012 Group H (qualifiers): Iceland - Norway 03/09/10
  133. Francia National: Pacy Vallée-d'Eure - Alfortville 04/09/10
  134. Amistoso: Japan - Guatemala 07/09/10
  135. Costa Rica Apertura: Pérez Zeledón - Cartaginés 06/09/10
  136. Euro2012: Russia - Slovakia 07-09-10
  137. Euro U21 Group 9 (qualifiers): Portugal - Rep. of Macedonia 07/09/10
  138. Euro U21 Group 9 (qualifiers): England - Lithuania 07/09/10
  139. Euro U21 Group 8 (qualifiers): France - Malta 07/09/10
  140. Europeo sub21 Grupo 4 (Clasif.): Polonia - España 07/09/10
  141. Show de goles : LIGA GRIEGA JORNADA 1 28/08/2010
  142. Euro U21 Group 1 (qualifiers): Russia - Romania 07/09/10
  143. Euro U21 Group 3 (qualifiers): Italy - Wales 07/09/10
  144. Euro 2012 Group G (qualifiers): Bulgaria - Montenegro 07/09/10
  145. Amistoso Internacional: Ucrania - Chile 07/09/2010
  146. Euro 2012 Qualifiers Group E : Holland - Finland 7/9/2010
  147. Euro 2012 Qualifiers Group A : Germany - Azerbaijan 7/9/2010
  148. Argentina B Nacional: San Martin SJ - Ferro (06/09/10)
  149. Amistoso internacional: Argentina - España 07/09/2010
  150. Euro 2012 Qualifiers: Italy - Faroe Islands 7/9/10
  151. Euro 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Turkey - Belgium 7/9/2010
  152. Euro 2012 Qualifiers Group C : Serbia vs Slovenia 7/9/2010
  153. Amistoso: FC Barcelona "B" - Brasil 07/09/10
  154. Basket FIBA World Cup : Lithuania vs China 07/09/10
  155. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Hungary - Moldova (07/09/10)
  156. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Switzerland - England (07/09/10)
  157. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Norway - Portugal (07/09/10)
  158. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Bosnia-Herzegovina - France (07/09/10)
  159. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers): Croatia - Greece (07/09/10)
  160. Euro 2012 Group A (qualifiers): Austria - Kazakhstan 07/09/10
  161. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): FYR Macedonia - Armenia (07/09/10)
  162. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Sweden - San Marino (07/09/10)
  163. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Albania - Luxembourg (07/09/10)
  164. Basket FIBA World Cup : Argentina vs Brazil 07/09/10
  165. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers): Malta - Latvia (07/09/10)
  166. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Republic of Ireland - Andorra (07/09/10)
  167. Série B Brasil: América RN - Bahia 07/09/10
  168. Copa Sudamericana: Guaraní - Unión San Felipe 07/09/2010
  169. Série B Brasil: Ipatinga FC - Paraná 07/09/10
  170. Série B Brasil: Sport Recife - Brasiliense 07/09/10
  171. Série B Brasil: Santo André - Icasa 07/09/10
  172. Série B Brasil: Vila Nova - Portuguesa 07/09/10
  173. Amistoso Internacional: Polonia - Australia 07/09/10
  174. Amistoso Internacional: Jamaica - Perú 07/09/10
  175. Série B Brasil: Bragantino - América Mineiro 07/09/10
  176. Série B Brasil: Figueirense - São Caetano 07/09/10
  177. Série B Brasil: Ponte Preta - ASA 07/09/10
  178. Amistoso Internacional: Venezuela - Ecuador 07/09/10
  179. Amistoso Internacional: México - Colombia 07/09/10
  180. Série B Brasil: Coritiba - Náutico 07/09/10
  181. Série B Brasil: Duque de Caxias - Guaratinguetá 07/09/10
  182. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Scotland - Liechtenstein (07/09/10)
  183. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Denmark - Iceland (07/09/10)
  184. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Belarus - Romania (07/09/10)
  185. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Lithuania (07/09/10)
  186. UEFA Euro U21 - Group 2 (qualifiers): Georgia - Armenia (07/09/10)
  187. Copa Sudamericana: Atlético Huila - San José (07/09/10)
  188. Euro U21 Group 7 (qualifiers): Cyprus vs Serbia 07/09/10
  189. Euro 2012 Group F (qualifiers): Georgia - Israel 07/09/10
  190. Amistoso: Panama - Trinidad & Tobago 07/09/10
  191. Amistoso: U.A.E. - Kuwait 07/09/10
  192. Amistoso: Estonia - Uzbekistan 07/09/10
  193. Euro U21 Group 5 (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Iceland 07/09/10
  194. South Korea K-League: Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers 04/09/10
  195. Amistoso: Bahrain - Togo 07/09/10
  196. Basket (Mundial FIBA): Serbia - España 08/09/10
  197. Amistoso: Qatar - Oman 07/09/10
  198. Amistoso: India - Thailand (08/09/10)
  199. Copa del Rey: Granada - Real Betis 08/09/10
  200. Basket FIBA World Cup : Turkey vs Slovenia 07/09/10
  201. Recopa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Estudiantes vs LDU de Quito - 08/09/10
  202. Brasileirão: Cruzeiro - Internacional 08/09/10
  203. Brasileirão: Fluminense - Ceará 08/09/10
  204. Brasileirão: Grêmio - Atlético GO 08/09/10
  205. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Goiás x Guarani 08/09/10
  206. Mundial Femenil Sub17: Corea del Sur vs Mexico - 08/Sep/2010
  207. Copa del Rey: Polideportivo Ejido - Cádiz CF 08/09/10
  208. Mundial Femenil Sub17: Corea del Norte vs Chile - 08/Sep/2010
  209. Brasileirão: Atlético Paranaense - Corinthians 08/09/10
  210. Brasileirão: São Paulo - Flamengo 08/09/10
  211. Show de goles : FASE CLASIFICACIÓN EUROCOPA - JORNADA 2
  212. Brasileirão: EC Vitória - Palmeiras 08/09/10
  213. Colombia Liga Postobon: At.Junior vs At.Nacional - 08/Sep/10
  214. Estados Unidos MLS: Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC - 08/Sep/2010
  215. Copa del Rey: Córdoba CF - Rayo Vallecano 08/09/10
  216. South Africa SPL: SuperSport United - Mpumalanga Black Aces (+2) 08/09/10
  217. Japón Yamazaki Nabisco Cup: Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 08/09/10
  218. España Copa del Rey: Elche - Xerez 08/09/10
  219. Uruguay Apertura 2010: Peñarol - Miramar Misiones 08/09/10
  220. Romanian cup 5th round: Fc hunedoara - gaz metan cfr craiova (07.09.2010)
  221. Bolivia Primera Division: Blooming vs Real Potosi - 08/Sep/2010
  222. Bolivia Primera Division: Wilsterman vs Guabira - 08/Sep/2010
  223. Bolivia Primera Division: The Strongest vs La Paz - 08/Sep/2010
  224. Copa del Rey: Real Valladolid - SD Huesca 08/09/10
  225. Copa del Rey: Lucena CF - Universidad LPGC CF 08/09/10
  226. Copa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Argentinos - Independiente - 09/09/10
  227. Brasileirão: Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 09/09/10
  228. Brasileirão: Santos FC - Botafogo FR 09/09/10
  229. Brasileirão: Grêmio Prudente - Avai FC 09/09/10
  230. Copa Sudamericana: Universitario de Sucre vs Cerro Porteño - 09/Sep/2010
  231. Basket FIBA World Cup : USA vs Russia 09/09/10
  232. Basket (Mundial FIBA):Lithuania vs Argentina 08/09/10
  233. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: Costuleni - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 09/09/10
  234. Marruecos Coupe du Trône 1/8 final: MAS Maghreb de Fès - FAR Rabat 09/09/10
  235. Womens U-17 World Championship: Trinidad And Tobago - Nigeria 08/09/10
  236. USA MLS: Seattle Sounders FC - Real Salt Lake 09/10/10
  237. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 10/09/10
  238. B Metropolitana 2010/11: Brown de Adrogue vs Los Andes (8/9/2010)
  239. Alemania Bundesliga: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 10/09/10
  240. Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: FC Ingolstadt 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (10/09/10)
  241. Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin (10/09/10)
  242. Turquía - SüperLig: Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor (10/09/10)
  243. Rumania - Liga I: Universitatea Cluj - Gloria Bistrita (10/09/10)
  244. Alemania - 2. Bundesliga: VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue (10/09/10)
  245. EspaÑa.liga adelante.salamanca vs gimnastic 10-09-2010
  246. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica (10/09/10)
  247. Rumania - Liga I: Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj (10/09/10)
  248. Waterpolo - European Championships (Semifinal - Men): Serbia - Croatia (09/09/10)
  249. Italia Serie B: Padova - Reggina 10/09/10
  250. Waterpolo - European Championships (Semifinal - Men): Italy - Hungary (09/09/10)