PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 [137] 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397

  1. Apertura Argentino 2010: Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata (10/9/2010)
  2. Mexico Primera Division: Necaxa vs Toluca - 10/Sep/2010
  3. Argentina Primera Division: Colon vs All Boys - 10/Sep/2010
  4. Argentina B Nacional: Atletico Rafaela vs Rosario Central 10/09/10
  5. Hungría - NBI: Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC (10/09/10)
  6. Apertura Argentino: Adelantados 10/09/2010
  7. Bélgica Jupiler League : Sint Truiden - Anderlecht 10-09-10
  8. Croacia-1. HNL : Lokomotiva - Zadar 10-09-10
  9. Russian Premier League: Zenit St. Petersburg - Tom Tomsk 11/09/10
  10. Africa Champions League: JS Kabylie - Ismaily SC 10/09/10
  11. Holanda Jupiler League: AGOVV Apeldorn - RKC Waalwijk (+4) 10/09/10
  12. Premier League: Everton FC vs Manchester United - 11/09/10
  13. Australia A-League: Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Heart (+1) 10/09/10
  14. Basket FIBA World Cup : Spain vs Slovenia 10/09/10
  15. Brasil Serie B: ASA - Bragantino (+2) 10/09/10
  16. Basket FIBA World Cup : Russia vs Argentina 10/09/10
  17. Japón J-League: Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos 11/09/10
  18. Panamá LFP: Atlético Veragüense - Alianza 10/09/10
  19. African Confederation Cup 2010: Al-Hilal (Sudan) - Djoliba AC (Mali) 10/09/10
  20. Rusia Premier League: Sibir Novosibirsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 11/09/10
  21. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - VFL Wolfsburg 11/09/10
  22. Premier League: Arsenal - Bolton Wanderers 11/09/10
  23. Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham United - Chelsea FC 11/09/10
  24. Italia Serie A: Inter - Udinese 11/09/10
  25. EspaÑa.ligabbva.barcelona vs hercules 11-09-2010
  26. EspaÑa.liga adelante.celta vs cordoba 11-09-2010
  27. España Liga BBVA: Real Madrid CF - Osasuna 11/09/10
  28. Italia Serie A: Cagliari - AS Roma 11/09/10
  29. Argentina Apertura 2010: Huracan - Banfield (11/09/10)
  30. Hungria NB1: Újpest - Ferencváros 11/09/10
  31. Italia Serie A: Cesena - AC Milan 11/09/2010
  32. España Liga BBVA: Athletic Club de Bilbao - Atlético de Madrid 11/09/10
  33. España Liga BBVA: Valencia CF - Racing de Santander 11/09/10
  34. Croacia 1HNL: Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 11-09-10
  35. Europa Show Goles: Golazos del Hércules, United, Chelsea y + 11/09 (En Playerlist)
  36. Brasileirão: Corinthians - Grêmio 11/09/10
  37. España Liga Adelante: Elche - Real Betis 11/09/10
  38. España Liga Adelante: FC Cartagena - FC Barcelona "B" 11/09/10
  39. Srpska Super liga : Indjija vs Jagodina 11.09.2010.
  40. España Liga Adelante: Rayo Vallecano - CD Tenerife 11/09/10
  41. Srpska Super liga : Metalac G.Milanovac vs Spartak Subotica 11.09.2010.
  42. Srpska Super liga : Čukarički vs Vojvodina 11.09.2010.
  43. Srpska Super liga : Partizan vs Rad 11.09.2010.
  44. Argentina Apertura 2010: Lanùs - Godoy Cruz (11/09/10)
  45. Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 11/09/10
  46. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern Munich - SV Werder Bremen 11/09/10
  47. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - Wolverhampton Wanderers 11/09/10
  48. Brasileirão: Atletico Clube Goianiense - Fluminense FC 11/09/10
  49. Brasileirão: Flamengo - EC Vitória 11/09/10
  50. Mundial Hockey 2010 (Rosario) : Argentina - Holanda // 11/09/2010
  51. Argentina Apertura 2010: Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing Club 11/09/10
  52. Mexico Primera Division: Tigres vs Monterrey - 11/Sep/2010
  53. Mexico Primera Division: Queretaro vs Santos - 11/Sep/2010
  54. Mexico Primera Division: Pachuca vs Chivas - 11/Sep/2010
  55. Serie A: ALL highlights 11/09/10
  56. Premier League: West Bromwich vs Tottenham - 11/09/10
  57. Mexico Primera Division: Jaguares vs Puebla - 11/Sep/2010
  58. Liga BBVA Jornada 2 - Highlights 11/09/10
  59. Premier League: Wigan vs Sunderland - 11/09/10
  60. Mexico Primera Division: Atlas vs Cruz Azul - 11/Sep/2010
  61. Ecuador: Barcelona Sporting Club - D. Quito 11/09/10
  62. Costa Rica Primera Division: Saprissa vs Perez Zeledon - 11/Sep/2010
  63. Mexico Liga de Ascenso: Pumas Morelos vs Irapuato - 11/Sep/2010
  64. Argentino Show Goles de 10 y 11/09/2010 (y extra Show Goles Brasileño Playlist)
  65. Mexico Primera Division: Atlante vs Estudiantes - 11/Sep/2010
  66. Hungría - NBI: Budapest Honvéd - Zalaegerszeg (11/09/10)
  67. Bélgica Jupiler League : Standard - Cercle Brugge 11-09-10
  68. Bélgica Jupiler League : Lierse - Gent 11-09-10
  69. Inglaterra - Premier League: Newcastle United - Blackpool (11/09/10)
  70. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Swansea City (11/09/10)
  71. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen (11/09/10)
  72. Croacia-1. HNL : Istra 1961 - Inter 11-09-10
  73. Croacia-1. HNL : Cibalia - Rijeka 11-09-10
  74. Croacia-1. HNL : Zagreb - Split 10-09-10
  75. Croacia-1. HNL : Karlovac - Hrvatski dragovoljac 10-09-10
  76. Croacia-1. HNL : Osijek - Šibenik 10-09-10
  77. Croacia-1. HNL : Slaven Belupo - Varaždin 11-09-10
  78. Holanda - Eredivisie: Ajax Amsterdam - Willem II Tilburg (11/09/10)
  79. Holanda - Eredivisie: VVV Venlo - FC Twente Enschede (11/09/10)
  80. Holanda - Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - Roda Kerkrade (11/09/10)
  81. España Liga Adelante: Real Valladolid - Recreativo de Huelva 12/09/10
  82. Holanda - Eredivisie: Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo (11/09/10)
  83. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting Lisbon - Olhanense (11/09/10)
  84. Portugal - Liga Sagres: FC Porto - Sporting Braga (11/09/10)
  85. Grecia - Super League: Olympiakos Piraeus - Kerkyra (11/09/10)
  86. Grecia - Super League: Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos (11/09/10)
  87. Grecia - Super League: Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki (11/09/10)
  88. Russian Premier League: FC Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC CSKA Moscow 12/09/10
  89. Grecia - Super League: Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki (11/09/10)
  90. Holanda Eredivisie: NAC Breda - Feyenoord 12/09/10
  91. Basket FIBA World Cup : USA vs Lithuania 11/09/10
  92. Basket FIBA World Cup : Turkye vs Serbia 11/09/10
  93. Turquía - Super Lig: Kayserispor - Fenerbahce (11/09/10)
  94. Turquía - Super Lig: Besiktas - Ankaragücü (11/09/10)
  95. Turquía - Super Lig: Konyaspor - Bucaspor (11/09/10)
  96. Turquía - Super Lig: Manisaspor - Antalyaspor (11/09/10)
  97. Francia - Ligue 1: AJ Auxerre - SM Caen (11/09/10)
  98. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - Valenciennes FC (11/09/10)
  99. Francia - Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - AC Arles Avignon (11/09/10)
  100. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Rennais FC - FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (11/09/10)
  101. Bélgica Jupiler League : Zulte Waregem - Eupen 11-09-10
  102. Francia - Ligue 1: Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Etienne (11/09/10)
  103. Bélgica Jupiler League : Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 11-09-10
  104. Francia - Ligue 1: RC Lens - LOSC Lille Métropole (11/09/10)
  105. Italia Serie A: Juventus - Sampdoria 12/09/10
  106. Bélgica Jupiler League : Germinal Beerschot - Charleroi 11-09-10
  107. Holanda Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem 11/09/10
  108. Italia Serie A: Brescia - Palermo 12/09/10
  109. Thailand Premier League: Sisaket - Bangkok Glass 11/09/10
  110. Brasil Serie B: America - Coritiba (+6) 11/09/10
  111. USAMLS: Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire (+2) 11/09/10
  112. CAF Champions League: Espérance Sportive de Tunis (Tun) - ES Setif (Alg) 11/09/10
  113. Costa Rica Apertura: Barrio Mexico - Limon (+1) 11/09/10
  114. Japan j1 league kyoto sanga fc vs vissel kobe 11/09/2010
  115. Japan j1 league cerezo osaka vs sanfrecce hiroshima 11/09/2010
  116. Japan j1 league omiya ardija vs shimizu s-pulse 11/09/2010
  117. Japan j1 league jubilo iwata vs shonan bellmare 11/09/2010
  118. Argentina Apertura 2010: San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarfield (11/09/10)
  119. Japan j1 league albirex niigata vs gamba osaka 11/09/2010
  120. Inglaterra Premier League: Birmingham City - Liverpool FC 12/09/10
  121. Japan j1 league montedio yamagata vs nagoya grampus 12/09/2010
  122. Mundial Hockey 2010: Argentina - Holanda (11/09/10)
  123. La Liga: Real Zaragoza vs Málaga CF - 12/09/10
  124. EspaÑa.liga bbva.villarreal vs espanyol 12-09-2010
  125. EspaÑa.liga bbva.getafe vs levante 12-09-2010
  126. EspÀÑa.liga bbva.sporting vs mallorca 12-09-2010
  127. Argentina Apertura 2010: Argentinos Juniors - Newell's (12/09/10)
  128. Argentina Apertura 2010: River - Arsenal (12/09/10)
  129. Italia - Serie A: Lecce - Fiorentina (12/09/10)
  130. Argentina B Nacional: Deportivo Merlo - San Martin SJ (11/09/10)
  131. Italia - Serie A: Lazio - Bologna (12/09/10)
  132. Italia - Serie A: Genoa - Chievo (12/09/10)
  133. Italia - Serie A: Catania - Parma (12/09/10)
  134. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern (12/09/10)
  135. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Köln - FC St. Pauli (12/09/10)
  136. México Apertura 2010 .:: América vs Morelia ::. 12/09/10
  137. México Apertura 2010 .:: Pumas vs San Luis ::. 12/09/10
  138. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - Girondins de Bordeaux (12/09/10)
  139. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique de Marseille - AS Monaco FC (12/09/10)
  140. Grecia - Super League: AEK Athens - Panserraikos FC (12/09/10)
  141. Hungría - NBI: Videoton - Szolnok (12/09/10)
  142. Hungría - NBI: Vasas - Kaposvár (10/09/10)
  143. Argentina Apertura 2010: Olimpo - Boca Juniors 12/09/10
  144. Basket FIBA World Cup : Slovenia vs Russia 12/09/10
  145. Basket FIBA World Cup : Spain vs Argentina 12/09/10
  146. Basket FIBA World Cup : Serbia vs Lithuania 12/09/10
  147. Basket FIBA World Cup : Turkey vs USA 12/09/10
  148. Srpska Super liga : Javor vs Smederevo 11.09.2010.
  149. Srpska Super liga : Sloboda vs Borac Čačak 11.09.2010
  150. Srpska Super liga : Hajduk Kula vs OFK Beograd 12.09.2010
  151. Srpska Super liga : BSK Borča v Crvena Zvezda 12.09.2010
  152. Italia Serie A: SSC Napoli - AS Bari 12/09/10
  153. Brasileirão: Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Prudente 12/09/10
  154. Brasileirão: Internacional - Goiás 12/09/10
  155. Brasileirão: Guaraní - Atlético Paranaense 12/09/10
  156. Brasileirão: Ceará - Santos FC 12/09/10
  157. Brasileirão: Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 12/09/10
  158. Brasileirão: Botafogo FR - São Paulo 12/09/10
  159. Brasileirão: Avaí FC - Cruzeiro 12/09/10
  160. España Liga BBVA: Sevilla FC - Deportivo de La Coruña 12/09/10
  161. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Genk 12-09-10
  162. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover - Bayer Leverkusen 11-09-2010
  163. Alemania Bundesliga: Hamburgo - Nurnberg 11-09-2010
  164. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 11-09-2010
  165. Alemania Bundesliga: Freiburg - Stuttgart 11-09-2010
  166. Holanda Eredivisie: Groningen - Utrecht 12-09-2010
  167. Escocia Premier League: Celtic - Hearts 11-09-2010
  168. Japan j1 league fc tokyo vs urawa reds 12/09/2010
  169. Lituania Federacijos Lyga: Siauliai - Atletas 12/09/10
  170. Balonmano ASOBAL: Week 1 HIGHLIGHTS 12/09/10
  171. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 6 ALL GOALS 12/09/10
  172. Costa Rica Apertura: C.S. Cartaginés - Puntarenas FC (+2) 12/09/10
  173. Suiza Super League: Young Boys Bern - Basel 12/09/10
  174. Holanda Eredivisie: ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 12/09/10
  175. Australia A-League: Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar FC (+1) 12/09/10
  176. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Borac Banjaluka 12/09/10
  177. Albania Superliga: Week 3 ALL GOALS 12/09/10
  178. Irán Premier League: Teraktor Sazi - Zob Ahan (+3) 11/09/10
  179. Ucrania Premier League: Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya (+6) 12/09/10
  180. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin 11/09/10
  181. Letonia Virsliga: FC Skonto Riga - Ventspils 12/09/10
  182. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Macara - Espoli (+1) 12/09/10
  183. Rusia Premier League: Week 20 ALL GOALS 12/09/10
  184. Show de goles : LIGA A-LEAGUE JORNADA 6 - 10,11,12/09/2010
  185. Thailand Premier League: Bangkok United - Chonburi (+1) 12/09/10
  186. España. Liga Adelante.Ponferradina - Villarreal B 11/09/2010
  187. Womens U-17 World Championship: Mexico - South Africa 13/09/10
  188. La Liga 360: Week 2 - 12.September 2010 - English - HTTP
  189. Bélgica Jupiler League : Lokeren - Westerlo 12-09-10
  190. Inglaterra Premier League: Stoke City - Aston Villa 13/09/10
  191. Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Completo 6a Fecha 12/09)
  192. Turquía Super Ligi: Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor 13/09/10
  193. Turquía Super Ligi: Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 13/09/10
  194. España Liga BBVA: UD Almería - Real Sociedad 13/09/10
  195. Alemania 2. Bundesliga: Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC 13/09/10
  196. Europa Show Goles: Stoke City, Lazio, PSV, AEK, Juventus y + 12 - 13/09 (Playerlist)
  197. Paraguay Clausura: Olimpia - Guarani / 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 12/09/10
  198. Chile Primera Division: Santiago Morning vs U de Chile - 13/Sep/2010
  199. Tenis US Open 2010 FINAL: Rafael Nadal - Novak Djokovic 13/09/10
  200. Suecia Allsvenskan: IFK Göteborg - GAIS / Kalmar - Brommapojkarna 13/09/10
  201. Italia Serie B: Crotone - Modena 13/09/10
  202. Portugal Liga Sagres: V. Setúbal - Beira-Mar 13/09/10
  203. Qatar Stars League: Al Arabi - Umm Salal / Lekhwia - AlSailiya SC 13/09/10
  204. Rumanía Liga I: Pandurii - Universitatea Craiova 13/09/10
  205. Francia Ligue 2: Evian Thonon Gaillar - Ajaccio 13/09/10
  206. Egypt Premier League: El Zamalek - El Gounah 13/09/10
  207. Turquía Super Ligi: Kasımpaşa - Karabükspor 13/09/10
  208. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica 13/09/10
  209. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Beer-Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 13/09/10
  210. Holanda Jupiler League: Telstar Ijmuiden - FC Dordrecht 13/09/10
  211. Wales Premier Division: Bangor City - Airbus UK 10/09/10
  212. Feroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB / Streymur - B36 12/09/10
  213. Turquia Super Lig: Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Buyuksehir 13-09-2010
  214. Dinamarca Superliga: Week 8 ALL GOALS 11,12 y 13/09/10
  215. Bundesliga Highlights Show: Week 3 - 12 September 2010 - English - HTTP
  216. Copa Sudamericana Highlights Show - 11 September 2010 - English - HTTP
  217. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: Week 19 ALL GOALS 13/09/10
  218. Rumania 1aDivisión: Vaslui - Otelul Galati 13-09-10
  219. Argentina B Nacional: Independiente Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia (13/09/10)
  220. Champions league:Barcelona vs Panathinaikos 14/09/10
  221. Champions League: Twente - Inter 14/9/10
  222. UEFA Champions League: Werder Bremen vs Tottenham 14/09/2010
  223. Champions league: Bursaspor vs Valencia 14/09/10
  224. Champions League: Lyon - Schalke 04 14/9/10
  225. Champions League: FC Copenhagen - Rubin Kazan 14/9/10
  226. Champions league: Benfica - Tel Aviv 14/09/10
  227. Champions league: Manchester United - Rangers 14/09/10
  228. UEFA Champions League | 14.09.2010 | - Official SKY Sports Highlights *NO SPOILERS*
  229. Show de goles : LIGA TURCA JORNADA 4 13/09/10
  230. Champions League: Show de Goles (Todos 14/09 en Playlist)
  231. CONCACAF Champions League: Municipal (Guatemala) - Santos Laguna (Mexico) 14/09/10
  232. CONCACAF Champions League: Columbus Crew (United States) - Joe Public (T&T) 14/09/10
  233. CONCACAF Champions League: Monterrey (Mexico) - Marathon CD (Honduras) 14/09/10
  234. CONCACAF Champions League: Deportivo Saprissa (Costa Rica) - Seattle (USA) 14/09/10
  235. Copa Sudamericana: Oriente Petrolero - Tolima 14/09/10
  236. Copa Sudamericana: Peñarol - Barcelona Guayaquil 14/09/10
  237. Brasil Serie B: Figueirense - America / Santo Andre - Parana 14/09/10
  238. Korea Republic K-League: Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 10/09/10
  239. AFC Cup: Al Karamah (Syria) - Muang Thong United FC (Thailand) 14/09/10
  240. AFC Cup: Thai Port FC (Thailand) - Al Qadsia (Kuwait) 14/09/10
  241. AFC Cup: Al Riffa (Bahrain) - Da Nang (Viet Nam) 14/09/10
  242. Womens U-17 World Championship: Venezuela - Spain / Japan - New Zealand 13/09/10
  243. UEFA Champions League Highlights Show : 14/09/2010 : HD
  244. Argentina B Metropolitana: Los Andes - Atlanta (14/09/10)
  245. AFC Champions League: Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (South Kor.) - Al Shabab (KSA) 15/09/10
  246. Amistoso: Chivas USA - Chivas Guadalajara 14/09/10
  247. Champions League: Real Madrid - Ajax 15/08/2010
  248. Champions league: Chelsea - Zilina 15/09/10
  249. Champions league: Arsenal - Sporting 14/09/10
  250. Champions league: Cluj - Basel 15/09/10