PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 [138] 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397

  1. Champions League: Milan - Auxerre 15/9/10
  2. UEFA Champions League: Bayern Munich - AS Roma 15/09/10
  3. Champions League: Marseille - Spartak Moscow 15/9/10
  4. UEFA Champions League - Group H: Shakhtar Donetsk - Partizan Belgrade (15/09/10)
  5. UEFA Champions League - Highlights 15/09/10
  6. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - KSV Superfund (11/09/10)
  7. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg (11/09/10)
  8. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - LASK Linz (11/09/10)
  9. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Josko Ried (11/09/10)
  10. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - FK Austria Wien (12/09/10)
  11. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona (12/09/10)
  12. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Thun - FC Zürich (11/09/10)
  13. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Neuchatel Xamax - St. Gallen (12/09/10)
  14. UEFA Champions League - 15.09.2010 - Official SKY Sports Highlights *NO SPOILERS*
  15. Champions League: Show de Goles (TODOS de JORNADA 14 y 15/09 en Playlist)
  16. Copa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Banfield - Velez 15/09/10
  17. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Santos x Atlético/GO 15/09/10 (+4)
  18. Brasileirão 2010: Show de Goles da 22a Jornada (Embed Todos Adelantados 15/08)
  19. UEFA Champions League Highlights Show : 15/09/2010 : HD
  20. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Universidad San Martin - Emelec (15/09/10)
  21. Argentina B Nacional: Alte Brown - Rosario Central (15/09/10)
  22. CONCACAF Champions League: CD Árabe Unido - Cruz Azul 15/09/10
  23. CONCACAF Champions League: Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 15/09/10
  24. CONCACAF Champions League: Toluca - Puerto Rico Islanders 15/09/10
  25. Letonia Virsliga: Olimps - Ventspils 15/09/10
  26. USA MLS: San Jose E'quakes - Philadelphia Union 15/09/10
  27. BiH Kupa: FK Sarajevo - Sloga Gornji Vakuf 15/09/10
  28. AFC Champions League: Al Hilal (Saudi Arabia) - Al Garrafa (Qatar) 15/09/10
  29. AFC Champions League: Zob Ahan (Iran) - Pohang Steelers (South Korea) 15/09/10
  30. AFC Champions League: Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 15/09/10
  31. Suecia Allsvenskan: Atvidaberg - Djurgarden (+2) 15/09/10
  32. AFC Cup: Al Ittihad of Aleppo (Syria) - Kazma (Kuwait) 15/09/10
  33. Estonia Meistriliiga: Tallinna FC Flora - Narva JK Trans 14/09/10
  34. Czech Republic Pohar CMFS: Slavicin - Ostrava 14/09/10
  35. Show de goles : LIGA DANESA JORNADA 8 11/09/2010
  36. Apertura 2010 Round 6 - Paso a Paso - Spanish - HTTP
  37. UAE Professional League: Dubai - Al Nasr (+1) 16/09/10
  38. UEFA Europa League: Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Rosenborg BK 16/09/10
  39. Europa League: Red Bull Salzburg - Manchester City 16/09/10
  40. UEFA Europa League: Lille OSC - Sporting de Portugal 16/09/10
  41. Europa League: Dynamo Kyiv - BATE Borisov 16/09/10
  42. UEFA Europa League: Juventus - KKS Lech Poznan 16/09/10
  43. Europa League: Aris Saloniki - Atletico Madrid 16/09/10
  44. Europa League: Lausanne Sports - CSKA Moscow 16/09/10
  45. UEFA Champions League: NK Dinamo Zagreb - Villarreal CF 16/09/10
  46. Europa League: Karpaty Lviv - Borussia Dortmund 16/09/10
  47. Europa League: Liverpool - Steaua Bucuresti 16/09/10
  48. Europa League: AEK Athens - Hajduk Split 16/09/10
  49. Europa League: Anderlecht - Zenit St. Petersburg 16/09/10
  50. Europa League: Sevilla FC - Paris Saint-Germain 16/09/2010
  51. Europa League: Besiktas - CSKA Sofia 16/09/10
  52. Suecia Allsvenskan: Brommapojkarna - Trelleborg 16/09/10
  53. Europa League: AZ Alkmaar - FC Sheriff 16/09/10
  54. Europa League: Getafe vs OB Odense 16/09/10
  55. Europa League: Napoli vs FC Utrecht 16/09/10
  56. UEFA Europa League: PSV Eindhoven - Sampdoria (16/09/10)
  57. UEFA Europa League: Debrecen - Metalist Kharkiv (16/09/10)
  58. UEFA Europa League: Levski Sofia - AA Gent (16/09/10)
  59. UEFA Europa League: Club Brugge - PAOK Saloniki (16/09/10)
  60. UEFA Europa League: Sparta Prague - Palermo (16/09/10)
  61. UEFA Europa League: FC Porto - Rapid Wien (16/09/10)
  62. UEFA Europa League: VfB Stuttgart - Young Boys Bern (16/09/10)
  63. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Newell's - Estudiantes de la Plata (16/09/10)
  64. Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - São Paulo x Internacional (+1) 16/09/10
  65. Show de goles : CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 1ª Jornada
  66. Copa Sudamericana:Independiente Santa Fe (Colombia) - Caracas FC (Venezuela) 16/09/10
  67. Copa Sudamericana: Defensor Sporting (Uruguay) - Sport Huancayo (Peru) 16/09/10
  68. CONCACAF Champions League: Olimpia CD (Honduras) - CD FAS (El Salvador) 16/09/10
  69. Amistoso: Jordan - Iraq 16/09/10
  70. Europa League Highlights Show - 16/09/2010
  71. Uefa Champions League Highlights of Round 1 (14-15.09.2010) {English}
  72. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie Lubin (+7) (10-12/09/10)
  73. España Liga Adelante: Villarreal B - UD Las Palmas 17/09/10
  74. Alemania 2. Bundesliga: Greuther Fürth - FSV Frankfurt 17/09/10
  75. Alemania 2. Bundesliga: Alemannia Aachen - Energie Cottbus 17/09/10
  76. Alemania 2. Bundesliga: Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 17/09/10
  77. Waterpolo-European Championships (3rd place match - Men): Serbia - Hungary (11/09/10)
  78. Waterpolo - European Championships (Final - Men): Croatia - Italy (11/09/10)
  79. Italia - Serie B: Vicenza Calcio - AS Livorno (+8) (11/09/10)
  80. Bundesliga: Frankfurt - Freiburg 17/09/10
  81. Italia - Serie B: AS Varese - Pescara Calcio (17/09/10)
  82. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Olhanense - Portimonense (17/09/10)
  83. Turquía - SüperLig: Trabzonspor - Manisaspor (17/09/10)
  84. Suecia - Superettan: IFK Norrköping - Landskrona BoIS (17/09/10)
  85. Apertura de Argentina: Gimnasia LP. - Huracán (17/9/2010)
  86. Apertura Argentina - Racing vs Lanus (17/09/2010)
  87. Bélgica Jupiler League : KV Mechelen - Standard 17-09-10
  88. Campeonato Brasileiro - Serie B: Duque De Caxias - Brasiliense (17/09/10)
  89. Campeonato Brasileiro - Serie B: Ipatinga - Sao Caetano (17/09/10)
  90. Campeonato Brasileiro - Serie B: Vila Nova - Guaratingueta (17/09/10)
  91. Mexico - Apertura 2010: Estudiantes Tecos - UNAM Pumas (17/09/10)
  92. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: Week 20 ALL GOALS 16/09/10
  93. Holanda Jupiler League: RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (+7) 17/09/10
  94. Paraguay - Clausura 2010: Cerro Porteno - Guarani (17/09/10)
  95. Holanda Eredivisie: De Graafschap - SC Heerenveen 17/09/10
  96. Inglaterra - Championship: Doncaster Rovers - Leeds United (17/09/10)
  97. Irán Premier League: Malavan - Shahin (+2) 17/09/10
  98. USA MLS: FC Dallas - New York Red Bulls 16/09/10
  99. South Africa Premier League: Maritzburg United - Lamontville Golden Arrows 17/09/10
  100. UAE Premier League: Al Shabab - Al Dhafra (+2) 17/09/10
  101. Letonia Virsliga: SK Blazma - L. Metalurgs 15/09/10
  102. Australia A-League: Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory 17/09/10
  103. Ucrania Premier League: Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurg Donetsk 17/09/10
  104. Womens U-17 World Championship: Ireland - Japan 17/09/10
  105. Russian Premier League: Amkar vs Krylya Sovetov 18/09/10
  106. Womens U-17 World Championship: Brazil - Spain 17/09/10
  107. Inglaterra Premier League: Stoke C. - West Ham U. 18/09/10
  108. Japan j1 league nagoya grampus vs yokohama marinos 18/09/2010
  109. Alemania Bundesliga2: Karlsruhe - Paderborn 18-09-2010
  110. Alemania Bundesliga2: Oberhausen - Bochum 18/09/10
  111. Rumania - Liga I: Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Cluj (17/09/10)
  112. Rumania - Liga I: FC Victoria Branesti - Pandurii Targu Jiu (17/09/10)
  113. Rumania - Liga I: Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti (17/09/10)
  114. Alemania Bundesliga: SV Werder Bremen - FSV Mainz 05 18/09/10
  115. Panamá LFP: Plaza Amador - Chorrillo 17/09/10
  116. Grecia Superliga: Iraklis Saloniki - Larisa 18/09/10
  117. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 18/09/10
  118. Thailand Premier League: Buriram PEA - Rajnavy Rayong 18/09/10
  119. CAF Champions League: Dynamos (Zimbabwe) - Espérance Sportive de Tunis (Tun) 18/09/10
  120. African Confederation Cup 2010: AS-FAN (Niger) - Al Ittihad (Libya) 18/09/10
  121. Inglaterra Premier League: Everton - Newcastle U. 18/09/10
  122. EspaÑa.liga bbva.mallorca vs osasuna 18-09-2010
  123. Inglaterra Premier League: Sunderland - Arsenal 18/09/10
  124. EspaÑa.liga adelante.barcelona.b vs elche 18-09-2010
  125. Inglaterra Premier League: Blackburn-Fulham 18/09/10
  126. Grecia Superliga: Kavala - Panathinaikos 18/09/10
  127. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: AC Oulu - FC Lahti 18/09/10
  128. Irán Premier League: Shahrdari - Perspolis 18/09/10
  129. Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburg - Hannover 18/09/10
  130. Alemania Bundesliga: Kaiserslautern - Hoffemheim 18-09-2010
  131. Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham H. - Wolverhampton W. 18/09/10
  132. Italia Serie A - Fiorentina - Lazio 18/09/10
  133. EspaÑa.liga bbva.espanyol vs almeria 18-09-2010
  134. Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart - B.Mönchengladbach 18/09/10
  135. Italia Serie B: Torino - Novara 18-09-2010
  136. Italia Serie B: Siena - Atalanta 18-09-2010
  137. Italia Serie B: Reggina - Modena 18-09-2010
  138. Italia Serie B: Grosseto - Piacenza 18-09-2010
  139. EspaÑa.liga bbva.sporting vs athletic 18-09-2010
  140. Italia Serie B: Cittadella - Frosinone 18-09-2010
  141. Italia Serie B: Albinoleffe - Crotone 18-09-2010
  142. Inglaterra - Premier League: Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers (18/09/10)
  143. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City (18/09/10)
  144. Argentina Apertura 2010: San Lorenzo - Olimpo (18/09/10)
  145. Italia Serie A: AC Milan - Catania 18/09/10
  146. Bundesliga Highlights Show : 18/09/2010
  147. España Liga Adelante: CD Tenerife - Celta de Vigo 18/09/10
  148. Francia Ligue1: Arles Avignon - Olympique Marseille 18-09-2010
  149. Turquia Super Lig: Bucaspor - Galatasaray 18-09-2010
  150. España Liga Adelante: Cordoba - xerez 18-09-2010
  151. Turquia Super Lig: Sivasspor-Eskisehirspor 18-09-2010
  152. Liga BBVA: Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid 18/09/2010
  153. Europa Show Goles: Milan, Arsenal, Lazio, Aston Villa y + 18/09 (en Playerlist)
  154. España Liga Adelante: SD Huesca - UD Salamanca 18/09/10
  155. España Liga Adelante: Numancia - FC Cartagena 18/09/10
  156. España Liga Adelante: AD Alcorcón - Girona FC 18/09/10
  157. Argentina Apertura 2010: Godoy Cruz - Tigre 18/09/10
  158. Estonia Meistriliiga: Tallinna FC Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju 18/09/10
  159. Lituania Federacijos Lyga: Banga Gargzdai - Siauliai 18/09/10
  160. BiH Premijer Liga: Rudar Prijedor - FK Sarajevo 18/09/10
  161. Australia A-League: Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United 18/09/10
  162. Bulgaria A PFG: Minyor - Beroe 18/09/10
  163. Apertura Argentina - Quilmes vs Argentinos Jrs (18/09/2010)
  164. Ecuador Copa Credife: El Nacional - Independiente J.Teran 18/09/10
  165. Brasileirão: Corinthians - Grêmio Prudente 18/09/10
  166. Japan league jornada 23 show de goals 18/09/2010
  167. Brasileirão: Atlético Clube Goianiense - Atlético Paranaense 18/09/10
  168. Brasileirão: Botafogo FR - Cruzeiro 18/09/10
  169. México Apertura 2010: Cruz Azul - Queretaro FC 18/09/10
  170. Argentina Torneo Apertura 2010: Show de goles 18/09/10
  171. Holanda Eredivisie: FC Groningen - Excelsior Rotterdam (+1) 18/09/10
  172. México Apertura 2010 .::: Chivas vs Jaguares :::. 18/09/10
  173. Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Adelantados 7a Fecha 17 y 18/09)
  174. Mexico Apertura 2010 - Monterrey vs Atlas 18/09/10
  175. Match Of The Day : 18/09/2010 : MOTD Highlights : BBC 1
  176. Hungría - NBI: Szolnoki MÁV FC - Győri ETO FC (18/09/10)
  177. Chipre - 1. Division: Alki - Omonia Nicosia (18/09/10)
  178. Chipre - 1. Division: AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia (18/09/10)
  179. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Monaco FC - Toulouse FC (18/09/10)
  180. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Lorient - SM Caen (18/09/10)
  181. México Apertura 2010: Atlante - Morelia / Santos - Necaxa 18/09/10
  182. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne - Montpellier Hérault SC (18/09/10)
  183. Brasil Serie B: Bragantino - Nautico (+4) 18/09/10
  184. South Africa Premier League: Sundowns FC - SuperSport United (+2) 18/09/10
  185. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - OGC Nice (18/09/10)
  186. Srpska Super liga : Jagodina vs BSK Borča 18.09.2010.
  187. Srpska Super liga : Smederevo vs Čukarički 18.09.2010.
  188. Francia - Ligue 1: Valenciennes FC - RC Lens (18/09/10)
  189. USA MLS: Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders FC (+3) 18/09/10
  190. Srpska Super liga : OFK Beograd vs Indjija 18.09.2010.
  191. Srpska Super liga : Vojvodina vs Metalac G. Milanovac 18.09.2010.
  192. Srpska Super liga : Crvena Zvezda vs Javor Ivanjica 18.09.2010.
  193. Ecuador Copa Credife: Barcelona Guayaquil - Dep. Cuenca (+1) 18/09/10
  194. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Nancy Lorraine - Stade Brestois 29 (18/09/10)
  195. Grecia - Super Liga: Ergotelis - Xanthi Skoda (18/09/10)
  196. USA USSF D-2 Pro League: Minnesota Stars - Vancouver Whitecaps 18/09/10
  197. Bélgica Jupiler League : Westerlo - Lierse 18-09-10
  198. Australia A-League: Melbourne Heart - Wellington Phoenix 19/09/10
  199. Macedonia Prva Liga: Rabotnicki - Fk Metalurg Skopje 18/09/10
  200. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Guimarães - União Leiria (18/09/10)
  201. Rusia - Premier Liga: Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Rostov (18/09/10)
  202. Rusia - Premier Liga: Saturn Moscow - Dynamo Moscow (18/09/10)
  203. Turquía - SüperLig: Antalyaspor - Kayserispor (18/09/10)
  204. Turquía - SüperLig: Ankaragücü - Kasimpasa (18/09/10)
  205. Rumania - Liga I: Otelul Galati - Unirea Urziceni (+1) (18/09/10)
  206. Ucrania - Premier Liga: Sevastopol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (+1) (18/09/10)
  207. Suecia - Alssvenskan: Kalmar FF - GAIS (+1) (18/09/10)
  208. Italia - Serie B: AS Livorno - Portogruaro-Summaga (+2) (18/09/10)
  209. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam (19/09/10)
  210. Rusia - Premier Liga: Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow (19/09/10)
  211. Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester United - Liverpool 19/09/2010
  212. Italia: Serie A / Palermo vs. Internazionale (19/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  213. Italia: Serie A / Udinese vs. Juventus (19/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  214. Italia - Serie A: AS Roma - Bologna (19/09/10)
  215. Croacia 1HNL: Karlovac vs Slaven Belupo 17-09-10
  216. Croacia 1HNL: Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 17-09-10
  217. Croacia 1HNL: Zadar vs Istra 1961 17-09-10
  218. Croacia 1HNL: Dragovoljac - Šibenik 18-09-10
  219. Croacia 1HNL: Inter Zaprešić vs Osijek 18-09-10
  220. Croacia 1HNL:Varaždin vs Cibalia 18-09-10
  221. Rusia - Premier Liga: Anji Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan (19/09/10)
  222. Argentina Apertura 2010: Arsenal - Velez 18-09-2010
  223. Thailand Premier League: Sisaket - Bangkok United 19/09/10
  224. Ucrania Premier League: Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv 19/09/10
  225. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wigan Athletic - Manchester City (19/09/10)
  226. Inglaterra - Premier League: Chelsea - Blackpool (19/09/10)
  227. Alemania Bundesliga: Sankt Pauli - Hamburger SV 19/09/10
  228. Italia: Serie A / Chievo vs. Brescia (19/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  229. EspaÑa.liga adelante.gimnastic vs rayo vallecano 19-09-2010
  230. Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 19/09/10
  231. EspaÑa.liga adelante.betis vs valladolid 19-09-2010
  232. Escocia - Premier League: Kilmarnock - Celtic (19/09/10)
  233. Italia Serie A: Parma - Genoa 19-09-2010
  234. Italia Serie A: Cesena - Lecce 19-09-2010
  235. Srpska Super liga : Borac vs Partizan 19.09.2010.
  236. EspaÑa liga bbva.hercules vs valencia 19-09-2010
  237. EspaÑa.liga bbva.levante vs villarreal 19-09-2010
  238. EspaÑa liga bbva.at.madrid vs barcelona 19-09-2010
  239. Europa Show Goles: Berbatov poseído, Celtic, Ajax y + 18 y 19/09 (Playerlist)
  240. Argentina Apertura 2010 - All Boys vs Estudiantes LP 19/09/10
  241. Grecia - Super League: Panserraikos - Olympiakos Piraeus (19/09/10)
  242. Grecia - Super League: PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Volou (19/09/10)
  243. Turquia SuperLig: Fenerbahce - Besiktas 19-09-2010
  244. Francia - Ligue 1: Lille vs Auxerre (19/09/10)
  245. Holanda Eredivisie: Utrecht - Venlo 19-09-2010
  246. España Liga BBVA: Malaga - Sevilla 19/09/10
  247. EspaÑa.liga bbva.Racing Santander vs Real Zaragoza 19-09-2010
  248. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Nürnberg 19/09/10
  249. Italia: Serie A / Bari vs. Cagliari (19/ 09/ 2010)
  250. Hungary, NB1: Ferencváros-Siófok 18/09/10