PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 [139] 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396

  1. Srpska Super liga : Rad vs Hajduk Kula 19.09.2010.
  2. Hungary, NB1: Debrecen-Újpest 19/09/10
  3. Italia: Serie A / Sampdoria vs. Napoli (19/ 09/ 2010)
  4. Europa Show Goles (SP): Barcelona, Chelsea, Dortmund y + 18 y 19/09 (Playerlist)
  5. Srpska Super liga : Spartak Subotica vs Sloboda Point Sevojno 19.09.2010.
  6. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Newell's vs River 19/09/10
  7. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - Sporting Lisbon (19/09/10)
  8. México Apertura 2010: Toluca - América 19/09/2010
  9. Croacia 1HNL:Rijeka 0-1 Hajduk Split 19-09-10
  10. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga (19/09/10)
  11. Francia - Ligue 1: Girondins de Bordeaux - Olympique Lyonnais (19/09/10)
  12. Grecia - Super League: AEK Athens - Asteras Tripolis (19/09/10)
  13. Suecia Allsvenskan: IFK Goteborg - Åtvidaberg 19/09/10
  14. México Apertura 2010: Puebla - Tigres 19/09/10
  15. Noruega Tippeligaen: Brann - Rosenborg BK 19/09/10
  16. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Quito - Emelec (+1) 19/09/10
  17. Brasil Brasileirão: Palmeiras - Sao Paulo / Internacional - Vasco 19/09/10
  18. USA MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy - DC United 18/09/10
  19. CAF Champions League: Heartland Owerri - JS Kabylie 19/09/10
  20. Holanda Jupiler League: Dordrecht - Den Bosch 19/09/10
  21. Bulgaria A PFG: Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 19/09/10
  22. Letonia Virsliga: Ventspils - SK Blazma 19/09/10
  23. Argentina Apertura 2010: Banfield - Independiente (19/09/10)
  24. Campeonato Brasileiro: Flamengo - Fluminense 20/09/10
  25. Marruecos GNEF 1: KAC Kenitra - RCA Casablanca 19/09/10
  26. Campeonato Brasileiro: Avai - Gremio 20/09/10
  27. Amistoso: Jordan - Bahrain 19/09/10
  28. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 7 ALL GOALS 19/09/10
  29. Guatemala Apertura: CSD Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 19/09/10
  30. Armenia Premier League: Ulisses - FC MIKA 19/09/10
  31. México Apertura 2010: San Luis - Pachuca 18/09/10
  32. South Africa Premier League: AmaZulu - Moroka Swallows 19/09/10
  33. Marruecos GNEF 1: WAC Casablanca - FAR Rabat 19/09/10
  34. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Symferopol 19/09/10
  35. Albania Super Liga: Week 4 ALL GOALS 19/09/10
  36. Apertura Argentina 2010 - Boca Jrs vs Colon de Santa Fe (19/09/2010)
  37. B Metropolitana 2010/11: San Telmo vs Los Andes (18/9/2010)
  38. Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Completo 7a Fecha 19/09)
  39. Costa Rica Apertura: Universidad de Costa Rica - Club Sport Herediano (+4) 19/09/10
  40. Brasil Brasileirão: Ceara - Goias / Atletico Mineiro - Vitoria (+1) 19/09/10
  41. Ucrania Premier League: Arsenal Kyiv - Metalist Kharkiv (+2) 19/09/10
  42. Colombia Liga Postobón: Fecha 10 ALL GOALS 19/09/10
  43. Croacia-1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zagreb 19-09-10
  44. Holanda Eredivisie: NEC - AZ 19-09-2010
  45. Holanda Eredivisie: Roda - PSV 19-09-2010
  46. Alemania Bundesliga2: Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1860 Munich 19-09-2010
  47. Alemania Bundesliga2: Arminia Bielefeld - Inglostadt 19/09/10
  48. Bélgica Jupiler League : Charleroi-Club Brugge 19-09-10
  49. Dinamarca Superliga: F.C. København - Brøndby IF 19/09/10
  50. CAF Champions League: Ismaily SC - Al Ahly 19/09/10
  51. Turquia SuperLig: Istanbul - Konyaspor 19-09-2010
  52. Alemania Bundesliga2: Erzgebirge Aue - Duisburg 19-09-2010
  53. Alemania Bundesliga 3: Hansa Rostock - Burghausen 18-09-2010
  54. Bélgica Jupiler League : Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 19-09-10
  55. Hungría - NBI: MTK Budapest - Vasas (16/09/10)
  56. Hungría - NBI: Kaposvár - Paks (17/09/10)
  57. Hungría - NBI: Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd (18/09/10)
  58. Match Of The Day : 19/09/2010 : MOTD Highlights : BBC 2
  59. Hungría - NBI: Lombard Pápa - Kecskemét (18/09/10)
  60. Rusia - Premier Liga: Terek Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg (20/09/10)
  61. USA - MLS: CD Chivas USA - Kansas City Wizards (19/09/10)
  62. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia (20/09/10)
  63. Rusia - Premier Liga: Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moscow (20/09/10)
  64. Rusia - Premier Liga: CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk (20/09/10)
  65. EspaÑa.liga bbva.deportivo vs getafe 20-09-2010
  66. Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga: Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha (20/09/10)
  67. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Nacional - FC Porto (20/09/10)
  68. España 2ª B G4º Estepona - Sevilla Atl. 19/09/10
  69. Francia - Ligue 1: PSG vs Stade Rennes (18/09/10)
  70. Francia - Ligue 2: Reims -vs- Nantes (20.09.2010)
  71. Costa Rica Apertura: LD Alajuelense - Brujas F.C 20/09/10
  72. Balonmano Asobal: J.D. Arrate - FC. Barcelona Borges (+7) 19/09/10
  73. Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al: Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 20/09/10
  74. Dinamarca Superliga: Silkeborg - OB Odense (+3) 19/09/10
  75. Suecia Allsvenskan: Djurgarden - Malmo FF (+1) 20/09/10
  76. Italia Serie B: Sassuolo - Vicenza 20/09/10
  77. Rumanía Liga I: FC Steaua Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti (+1) 20/09/10
  78. Amistoso: Viet Nam - Kuwait Olympic 20/09/10
  79. Turquía Super Lig: Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor 20/09/10
  80. Argentina Primera B Nacional: Rosario Central - CAI Comodoro 20/09/10
  81. UAE Presidents Cup: Al Ahli - Al Rams 20/09/10
  82. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: Week 21 ALL GOALS 19/09/10
  83. Letonia Virsliga: L. Metalurgs - FK Jelgava 19/09/10
  84. Show de goles : LIGA PORTUGUESA JORNADA 5 19/09/10
  85. Alemania Bundesliga: TSG Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 21/09/10
  86. EspaÑa.liga bbva.athletic vs mallorca 21-09-2010
  87. EspaÑa.liga bbva.osasuna vs real sociedad 21-09-2010
  88. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover vs Werder 21/09/10
  89. Inglaterra Carling Cup: Tottenham - Arsenal FC 21/09/2010
  90. España La liga: Real Madrid vs Espanyol - 21/09/10
  91. Bundesliga 2: Hertha BSC Berlin Vs Karlsruher SC 21/09/10
  92. Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz 05 - Köln 21-09-2010
  93. Alemania Bundesliga2 : Energie Cottbus - Greuther Furth 21-09-2010
  94. Alemania Bundesliga2 : FSV Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 21-09-2010
  95. Copa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Cerro Porteño vs Universitario Sucre - 21/09/10
  96. Copa Sudamericana: Tolima vs Oriente Petrolero - 21/09/10
  97. Europa Show Goles: Real Madrid, Arsenal y Bayern Munich 21/09 (Playerlist)
  98. CONCACAF Champions League: Cruz Azul - Toronto FC 21/09/10
  99. CONCACAF Champions League: Columbus Crew - Santos 21/09/10
  100. Womens U-17 World Championship: SEMIFINALS 21/09/10
  101. AFC Cup: Muang Thong United FC - (Thailand) - Al Karamah (Syria) 21/09/10
  102. AFC Cup: Al Qadsia (Kuwait) - Thai Port FC (Thailand) 21/09/10
  103. AFC Cup: Da Nang (Viet Nam) - Al Riffa (Bahrain) 21/09/10
  104. UAE Presidents Cup: Al Shabab - Al Shaab (+2) 21/09/10
  105. Amistoso: Iraq - Oman 21/09/10
  106. Francia Coupe de la Ligue: Lorient - Brest 21/09/10
  107. Bélgica - Jupiler League: Sint-Truiden - Racing Genk (21/09/10)
  108. Croacia-coppa : Rudar Labin - Hajduk 21-09-10
  109. Croacia - Hrvatski nogometni kup: MV Croatia - NK Osijek (21/09/10)
  110. Holanda - KNVB Cup: FC Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg (21/09/10)
  111. Rumanía - Cupa României: Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti (+3) (21/09/10)
  112. Bundesliga Highlights Show : 21/09/2010
  113. España La Liga: Barcelona vs Sporting de Gijón - 22/09/10
  114. Italia: Serie A / Internazionale vs. Bari (22/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  115. Italia: Serie A / Brescia vs. AS Roma (22/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  116. Italia: Serie A / Genoa vs. Fiorentina (22/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  117. Italia: Serie A / Lazio vs. AC Milan (22/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  118. Croacia-coppa : Zadrugar – Dinamo Zagreb 22-09-10
  119. España La Liga: Valencia vs Atltico Madrid - 22/09/10
  120. EspaÑa.liga bbva.almeria vs levante 22-09-2010
  121. EspaÑa.liga bbva.zaragoza vs hercules 22-09-2010
  122. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: FC Chelsea - Newcastle United (22/09/10)
  123. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: Scunthorpe United - Manchester United (22/09/10)
  124. Italia - Serie A: Napoli - Chievo (22/09/10)
  125. Italia - Serie A: Cagliari - Sampdoria (22/09/10)
  126. Italia - Serie A: Lecce - Parma (22/09/10)
  127. Italia - Serie A: Catania - Cesena (22/09/10)
  128. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: FC Liverpool - Northampton Town (22/09/10)
  129. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Wolfsburg (22/09/10)
  130. Alemania - Bundesliga: Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart (22/09/10)
  131. Alemania - Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt (22/09/10)
  132. Alemania - Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Kaiserslautern (22/09/10)
  133. Alemania - Bundesliga: Freiburg - Schalke 04 (22/09/10)
  134. Alemania - Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC St. Pauli (22/09/10)
  135. Copa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Estudiantes LP vs Newell's - 22/09/10
  136. UEFA Women’s Champions League : Mašinac Niš vs Arsenal 22.09.2010.
  137. Concachampions: Monterrey vs Seattle sounders 22/09/10
  138. Europa Show Goles: Barcelona, United, Chelsea, Milan, Inter + 22/09 (Playerlist)
  139. Brasileirão 2010: Show de Goles de la 24a jornada (Adelantados)
  140. Holanda - KNVB Beker: Ajax Amsterdam - MVV Maastricht (22/09/10)
  141. Italia Serie A: Bologna - Udinese 22/09/10
  142. Suiza Super League: St.Gallen - Young Boys 22/09/10
  143. CONCACAF Champions League: CD Árabe Unido - Real Salt Lake 22/09/10
  144. CONCACAF Champions League: CD FAS - Puerto Rico Islanders 22/09/10
  145. CONCACAF Champions League: CD Marathon - Deportivo Saprissa 22/09/10
  146. Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo (Peru) - Defensor Sporting (Uruguay) 22/09/10
  147. Copa Sudamericana: San Jose - Atletico Huila 22/09/10
  148. Brasil Brasileirão: Santos - Corinthians (+7) 22/09/10
  149. Alemania Bundesliga2 : Ingolstadt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 22-09-2010
  150. Alemania Bundesliga2 : Osnabruck - Union Berlin 22-09-2010
  151. Alemania Bundesliga2 : Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 22-09-2010
  152. Ucrania Cup: Poltava - Obolon (+4) 22/09/10
  153. Alemania Bundesliga2 : Duisburg - Augsburg 22-09-2010
  154. Alemania Bundesliga2 : 1860 Munich - Erzgebirge Aue 22-09-2010
  155. Bélgica Jupiler League : Lierse - Anderlecht 22-09-10
  156. Inglaterra Carling Cup : West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City 22-09-2010
  157. Francia Coupe de la Ligue : Monaco - Lens 22-09-2010
  158. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Eupen 22-09-10
  159. Bélgica Jupiler League : Standard - Charleroi 22-09-10
  160. Brasil Serie B: Parana - Duque de Caxias (+7) 21/09/10
  161. AFC Champions League: Al Garrafa (Qatar) - Al Hilal (Saudi Arabia) 22/09/10
  162. AFC Champions League: Al Shabab (KSA) - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (South Kor.) 22/09/10
  163. AFC Champions League: Pohang Steelers (South Korea) - Zob Ahan (Iran) 22/09/10
  164. AFC Champions League: Suwon Samsug Bluewings - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC 22/09/10
  165. South Africa Premier League: Santos - Sundowns FC 22/09/10
  166. Baltic League: Kalju (Est) - Ventspils (Let) 22/09/10
  167. Dinamarca Landspokal: Varde - Brøndby 22/09/10
  168. Noruega NM Cupen: Stromsgodset - Odd Grenland 22/09/10
  169. Balonmano Asobal: FC. Barcelona Borges - Toledo Balonmano (+1) 22/09/10
  170. Francia Coupe de le Ligue : Sochaux - Bastia 22-09-2010
  171. Francia Coupe de la Ligue : Guingamp - Rennes 22-09-2010
  172. Show de goles : LIGA TURCA JORNADA 5
  173. EspaÑa.liga bbva.villarreal vs deportivo 23-09-2010
  174. EspaÑa.liga bbva.getafe vs malaga 23-09-2010
  175. Italia: Serie A / Juventus vs Palermo (23/ Septiembre/ 2010)
  176. BBC: The League Cup Show, 3nd Round - 22 September 2010 - English - HTTP ALL GOALS
  177. EspaÑa.liga bbva.sevilla vs racing 23-09-2010
  178. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (21/09/10)
  179. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - FC Wacker Innsbruck (22/09/10)
  180. Feroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB/Streymur - FC Suduroy 22/09/10
  181. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (22/09/10)
  182. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - SK Rapid Wien (22/09/10)
  183. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - FC Red Bull Salzburg (22/09/10)
  184. Copa Sudamericana: San Felipe - Guaraní 23.09.2010
  185. Copa Sudamericana (Vuelta): Emelec - Universidad San Martin 23/09/2010
  186. Brasil Brasileirão: Fluminense - Atletico Mineiro / Vitoria - Avai FC 23/09/10
  187. Copa Sudamericana: Caracas - Santa Fe 23/09/10
  188. CONCACAF Champions League: Joe Public - CSD Municipal 23/09/10
  189. CONCACAF Champions League: CD Olimpia - Toluca 23/09/10
  190. Baltic League: JK Narva Trans (Est) - FC Šiauliai (Lit) 22/09/10
  191. USA MLS: Kansas City Wizards - Houston Dynamo (+1) 22/09/10
  192. Czech Republic Pohar CMFS: Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec (+3) 22/09/10
  193. Holanda KNVB Beker: Feyenoord Rotterdam - Roda Kerkrade (+10) 23/09/10
  194. Argentina B Nacional: Chacarita - Belgrano (23/09/10)
  195. Alemania Bundesliga: 1.FC Köln - Hoffenheim 24/09/10
  196. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 22/09/10
  197. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm 24/09/10
  198. Turquía Super Lig: Bursaspor - Bucaspor 24/09/10
  199. Srpska Super liga : Partizan vs Spartak Subotica 24/09/10
  200. Australia A-League: Adelaide United - Perth Glory (+2) 24/09/10
  201. Suecia Superettan: Angelholm - Sundsvall 24/09/10
  202. Argelia Division 1: JSM Bejaia - ASO Chlef 24/09/10
  203. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Aachen - Paderborn / Karlsruhe - FSV Frankfurt 24/09/10
  204. WAFF Championship 2010: Bahrain - Iran / Jordan - Syria 24/09/10
  205. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 24/09/10
  206. Apertura Argentina 2010 - Velez Sarsfield vs Olimpo de Bahia Blanca (24/09/2010)
  207. Apertura Argentina 2010 - Independiente vs Gimnasia de La Plata (24/09/2010)
  208. Hungría - NBI: Újpest - Szolnok (24/09/10)
  209. España - Liga Adelante: Xerez - Tenerife (24/09/10)
  210. Romanian 3rd League Day 5 FC HUNEDOARA - NATIONAL SEBIS 24/09/10
  211. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting Braga - Associacao Naval (24/09/10)
  212. México Apertura 2010: Necaxa - Cruz Azul 24/09/10
  213. Armenia Super Cup FINAL: Pyunik - Banants 24/09/10
  214. Inglaterra - Championship: Portsmouth - Leicester City (24/09/10)
  215. Holanda Jupiler League: Fort.Sittard - Volendam (+3) 24/09/10
  216. Italia - Serie B: Piacenza Calcio - AC Siena (24/09/10)
  217. USA MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 24/09/10
  218. Eslovaquia 1.Liga: Nitra - Spartak Trnava 24/09/10
  219. Polonia - Ekstraklasa (Round 6): Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków (+6) (17-19/09/10)
  220. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA BBVA 2010-2011 Mes de Septiembre
  221. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA ADELANTE 2010-2011 Septiembre 2010
  222. English Premier League: Manchester City vs Chelsea - 25/09/10
  223. Wales Premier Division: Aberystwyth Town - Neath Athletic 19/09/10
  224. UAE Premier League: Al Sharjah - Dubai (+1) 24/09/10
  225. USA USSF D-2 Pro League: Vancouver Whitecaps - Montreal Impact 24/09/10
  226. Australia A-League: Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Heart 25/09/10
  227. Ucrania Premier League: Illichivets - Sevastopol 25/09/10
  228. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 25/09/10
  229. Bundesliga: FC Bayern Munich vs Mainz 05 25/09/2010
  230. Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke 04 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 25/09/10
  231. English Premier League: Liverpool vs Sunderland - 25/09/10
  232. Inglaterra Premier League: Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion 25/09/10
  233. Rusia Premier League: Zenit - Saturn 25/09/10
  234. Japan j1 league resumenes de todos los partidos jornada 24 25/09/2010
  235. EspaÑa.liga bbva.sporting vs valencia 25-09-2010
  236. Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen 25/09/10
  237. Alemania Bundesliga: St. Pauli vs Borussia Dortmund 25/09/2010
  238. EspaÑa.liga adelante. Albacete vs betis 25-09-2010
  239. Alemania Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Nurnberg 25/09/2010
  240. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 25/09/10
  241. Italia Serie A: AC Milan vs Genoa - 25/09/10
  242. Grecia Superliga: Atromitos - Panserraikos FC 25/09/10
  243. Ucrania Premier League: Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 25/09/10
  244. Hungría - Magyar Kupa: Újbuda - Ferencváros (22/09/10)
  245. Hungría - NBI: Videoton - Szombathelyi Haladás (24/09/10)
  246. España La Liga BBVA: Levante UD - Real Madrid 25/09/10
  247. Grecia Superliga: Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 25/09/10
  248. Apertura Argentina 2010 - Argentinos Jrs vs Banfield 25/09/10
  249. EspaÑa.liga adelante.rayo vallecano vs huesca 25-09-2010
  250. EspaÑa.liga adelante.cartagena vs cordoba 25-09-2010