PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 [140] 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390

  1. Italia Serie A: Roma vs Inter - 25/09/10
  2. Bundesliga Highlights Show : 25/09/2010
  3. España La Liga: Athletic Club de Bilbao vs Barcelona - 25/09/10
  4. Francia Ligue1: Olympique Marseille - Sochaux 25-09-2010
  5. Francia - Ligue 1: Nice vs Rennes (25/09/10)
  6. Turquia Super Lig: Besiktas - Antalyaspor 25-09-2010
  7. Portugal Liga Sagres: Maritimo - Benfica 25-09-2010
  8. Italia Serie B: Frosinone - Varese 25-09-2010
  9. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur (25/09/10)
  10. Italia Serie B: Pescara - Torino 25-09-2010
  11. Italia Serie B: Padova - Albinoleffe 25-09-2010
  12. Italia Serie B: Portogruaro - Ascoli 25-09-2010
  13. Argentina Apertura 2010: Estudiantes - Boca Juniors (25/09/10)
  14. Italia Serie B: Novara - Livorno 25-09-2010
  15. Francia - Ligue 1: Auxerre vs Nancy (25/09/10)
  16. Francia - Ligue 1: Lorient vs Monaco (25/09/10)
  17. Inglaterra - Premier League: Fulham - Everton (25/09/10)
  18. Inglaterra - Premier League: Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic (25/09/10)
  19. Inglaterra - Premier League: Blackpool - Blackburn Rovers (25/09/10)
  20. Srpska Super liga : Indjija vs BSK Borča (25/09/2010)
  21. Srpska Super liga : Javor Ivanjica vs Jagodina (25/09/2010)
  22. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Sheffield United (25/09/10)
  23. Srpska Super liga : Metalac G.Milanovac vs Smederevo (25/09/2010)
  24. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - AS Saint-Etienne (25/09/10)
  25. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Lanus vs All Boys 25/09/10
  26. Francia - Ligue 1: SM Caen - Girondins de Bordeaux (25/09/10)
  27. Croacia 1HNL Show Goals (25/09/2010)
  28. Portugal - Liga Sagres: FC Porto - Olhanense (25/09/10)
  29. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Académica Coimbra - Vitoria Guimarães (25/09/10)
  30. Grecia Superliga: Panathinaikos - Panionios 25/09/10
  31. Finlandia Suomen Cup FINAL: HJK Helsinki - TPS 25/09/10
  32. Europa Show Goles: Barcelona, City, Milan, Roma, Bremen + 25/09 (Playerlist)
  33. México Apertura 2010: Queretaro - Monterrey 25/09/10
  34. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Colon vs San Lorenzo 25/09/10
  35. Womens U-17 World Championship FINAL: South Korea - Japan 25/09/10
  36. Ecuador Copa Credife: Independiente J.Teran - El Nacional (+1) 25/09/10
  37. Argelia Division 1: USM Alger - ES Setif 25/09/10
  38. Brasil Serie B: Bragantino - Portuguesa (+2) 24/09/10
  39. Czech Republic Gambrinus League: Slovácko - SK Slavia Praha 24/09/10
  40. Marruecos GNEF 1: FAR Rabat - KAC Kenitra 25/09/10
  41. Chipre Division 1: Anorthosis - Ol Nicosia 25/09/10
  42. Bulgaria A PFG: Vidima-Rakovski - Litex Lovech 25/09/10
  43. Thailand Premier League: Chonburi - Rajnavy Rayong (+2) 25/09/10
  44. Estonia Meistriliiga: Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 25/09/10
  45. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue (+1) 25/09/10
  46. WAFF Championship 2010: Iraq - Yemen 25/09/10
  47. UAE Premier League: Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 25/09/10
  48. México Apertura 2010: Jaguares - San Luis 25/09/10
  49. México Apertura 2010: Pachuca - Tecos 25/09/10
  50. México Apertura 2010: Atlas - Puebla 25/09/10
  51. Brasil Brasileirão: Santos - Cruzeiro (+4) 25/09/10
  52. Brasil Serie B: America RN - Nautico (+6) 25/09/10
  53. USA MLS: Kansas City Wizards - FC Dallas (+5) 25/09/10
  54. Australia A-League: Sydney FC - Gold Coast United FC (+1) 26/09/10
  55. Panamá LFP: Tauro - San Francisco 25/09/10
  56. Rusia Premier League: Rubin Kazan - Alania Vladikavkaz 25/09/10
  57. Inglaterra Premier League: Bolton Wanderers - Manchester United 26/09/10
  58. Holanda Eredivisie: Twente - Ajax 25-09-2010
  59. Holanda Eredivisie: PSV - Groningen 25-09-2010
  60. Holanda Eredivisie: AZ - Utrecht 25-09-2010
  61. Rusia Premier League: Tomsk - CSKA Moscow 26/09/10
  62. Francia Ligue1: Montpellier - Arles Avignon 25-09-2010
  63. Italia Serie A: Cesena - Napoli 26-09-2010
  64. Italia Serie A: Palermo vs Lecce (26-09-2010)
  65. Italia Serie A: Bari vs Brescia (26-09-2010)
  66. Holanda Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - Roda Kerkrade / Den Haag - Heracles 25/09/10
  67. Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Freiburg (26/09/10)
  68. EspaÑa.liga adelante.barcelona.b vs numancia 26-09-2010
  69. Serie A: Chievo - Lazio 26/9/10
  70. Croacia 1HNL: Hajduk Split - Varazdin 25-09-10
  71. Italia Serie A: Catania - Bolonia 26-09-2010
  72. EspaÑa.liga bbva.espanyol vs osasuna 26-09-2010
  73. EspaÑa.liga bbva.racing vs getafe 26-09-2010
  74. EspaÑa.liga bbva.deportivo vs almeria 26-09-2010
  75. Italia Serie A: Fiorentina - Parma 26-09-2010
  76. Inglaterra Premier League: Newcastle Utd. vs Stoke City (26/09/10)
  77. EspaÑa.liga bbva.mallorca vs real sociedad 26-09-2010
  78. España La Liga: Hércules vs Sevilla - 26/09/10
  79. Alemania Bundesliga: Kaiserslautern - Hannover 96 26/09/10
  80. Grecia Superliga: Xanthi Skoda - PAOK Saloniki 26/09/10
  81. Grecia Superliga: Iraklis Saloniki - Kavala 26/09/10
  82. EspaÑa.liga adelante.elche vs valladolid 26-09-2010
  83. Escocia Premier League: Aberdeen - Rangers 26-09-2010
  84. Italia Serie A: Sampdoria - Udinese 26-09-2010
  85. Italia Serie A: Juventus - Cagliari 26/09/10
  86. Marruecos botola: WAF Fes - WAC Casablanca 26/09/10
  87. Hungary, NB1: Vasas - Ferencváros 26/9/10
  88. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa (26/09/10)
  89. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray - Istanbul Buyuksehir (26/09/10)
  90. Srpska Super liga : OFK Beograd vs Rad Beograd (26.09.2010.)
  91. Holanda Eredivisie: NEC - Feyenoord 26-09-2010
  92. Alemania Bundesliga2: Augsburg - 1860 Munich 26-09-2010
  93. Alemania Bundesliga2: Union Berlin - Duisburg 26-09-2010
  94. Alemania Bundesliga2: Oberhausen - Osnabrück 26-09-2010
  95. Alemania Bundesliga3: Hansa Rostck - E.Braunschweig 26-09-2010
  96. España - Segunda B II - Real Sporting de Gijón B - Real Oviedo 26/09/10
  97. Srpska Super liga : Čukarički Beograd vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd (26.09.2010.)
  98. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Huracan vs Godoy Cruz 26/09/10
  99. Inglaterra - Championship: Nottingham Forest - Swansea City (25/09/10)
  100. Srpska Super liga: Hajduk Kula vs Borac Čačak (26/09/2010)
  101. Srpska Super liga: Sloboda Sevojno vs Vojvodina Novi Sad (26/09/2010)
  102. Argentina B Nacional: Ferro - Rosario Central (25/09/10)
  103. Argentina Apertura 2010: Arsenal - Newell's (26/09/10)
  104. Bélgica - Jupiler League: Westerlo - Standard Liege (25/09/10)
  105. Bélgica - Jupiler League: Anderlecht - KV Mechelen (26/09/10)
  106. Europa Show Goles: Hercules, Lazio, Wolfsburg, CSKA y + 25 y 26/09 (Playerlist)
  107. Francia Ligue1: Brest vs Valenciennes (26-09-2010)
  108. Croacia 1HNL: Cibalia vs Karlovac 25-09-10
  109. Brasilerao : Botafogo vs Atletico PR 26/09/10
  110. Croacia 1HNL: Istra 1961 vs RNK Split 25-09-10
  111. Croacia 1HNL: Sibenik vs Inter Zaprešić 25-09-10
  112. México Apertura 2010 .::: América - Santos :::. 26/09/10
  113. Croacia 1HNL: Slaven Belupo vs H. Dragovoljac 25-09-10
  114. Croacia 1HNL: Osijek vs Zadar 25-09-10
  115. Croacia 1HNL: NK Zagreb vs Rijeka 26-09-10
  116. Argentina Apertura 2010 - River vs Quilmes 26-09-10
  117. Mexico Apertura 2010: Monarcas Morelia vs Toluca [26/09/10]
  118. Argentina Apertura 2010: Tigre vs Racing Club (26/09/10)
  119. Mexico Apertura 2010:Pumas UNAM vs Atlante [26/09/10]
  120. Mexico Apertura 2010: Tigres vs Chivasl [26/09/10]
  121. Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Completo 8a Fecha 26/09)
  122. Bélgica Jupiler League : Germinal Beerschot - Club Brugge 26-09-10
  123. Croacia-1. HNL : Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb 26-09-10
  124. Brasileiro 2010 internacional x corinthians 26/09/10
  125. Hungría - NBI: Győri ETO - Zalaegerszeg (25/09/10)
  126. España Liga BBVA: Atl.Madrid - Zaragoza 26/09/10
  127. Francia Ligue1: Lens - PSG 26-09-2010
  128. Turquia Super Lig: Manisaspr - Sivasspor 26-09-2010
  129. Turquia Super Lig: Konyaspor - Karabukspor 26-09-2010
  130. Turquia Super Lig: Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 26-09-2010
  131. Liga Grecia: Olympiakos Volou - AEK 26-09-10
  132. Brasil Brasileirão: Avai FC - Ceara (+2) 26/09/10
  133. Balonmano Asobal: Fraikin BM. Granollers - AMAYA Sport San Antonio (+5) 26/09/10
  134. Costa Rica Apertura: Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limon (+3) 26/09/10
  135. Albania Super Liga: Week 5 ALL GOALS 26/09/10
  136. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 8 ALL GOALS 26/09/10
  137. Israel Ligat Al: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 25/09/10
  138. Rusia Premier League: Week 22 ALL GOALS 26/09/10
  139. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo 26/09/10
  140. Bielorrusia Division 1: BATE Borisov - FC Minsk 26/09/10
  141. Holanda Eredivisie: Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem (+2) 26/09/10
  142. Noruega Tippeligaen: Stromsgodset - Rosenborg BK 26/09/10
  143. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Cuenca - Barcelona Guay. 26/09/10
  144. Letonia Virsliga: FK Jelgava - Ventspils (+1) 26/09/10
  145. Lituania Federacijos Lyga: Siauliai - FK Tauras Taurage 26/09/10
  146. Andorra Primera Divisió: UE Santa Coloma - Encamp (+1) 26/09/10
  147. USA MLS: Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids (+1) 26/09/10
  148. Colombia Liga Postobón: Fecha 11 ALL GOALS 26/09/10
  149. Copa Sudamericana Highlights Show - 26 September 2010 - HTTP
  150. WAFF Championship 2010: Oman - Bahrain / Kuwait - Syria 26/09/10
  151. Francia Ligue 1: Toulouse - Lille 26/09/10
  152. EspaÑa.liga bbva.malaga vs villarreal 27-09-2010
  153. Islandia Úrvalsdeild: Week 22 (last of the season) ALL GOALS 25/09/10
  154. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bochum 27/09/10
  155. Turquía Super Lig: Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce 27/09/10
  156. BBC Match of the Day|English Premier League|ALL GOALS!!! 25.09.2010
  157. Paraguay Clausura: Fecha 11 ALL GOALS 26/09/10
  158. Saudi Arabia Pro League: Najran - Al Shabab 27/09/10
  159. Match of the Day 2 - 26 September 2010 - English - HTTP
  160. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitoria Setubal - Pacos Ferreira (27/09/10)
  161. Wales Premier Division: Neath Athletic - Bala Town 26/09/10
  162. Feroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB/Streymur - HB 27/09/10
  163. Israel Ligat Al: Ashdod SC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 27/09/10
  164. Holanda Jupiler League: Helmond Sport - Zwolle 27/09/10
  165. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern (25/09/10)
  166. WAFF Championship 2010: Palestine - Yemen 27/09/10
  167. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Zürich - FC Basel (25/09/10)
  168. Suiza - Axpo Super League: BSC Young Boys - FC Thun (26/09/10)
  169. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Sion - AC Bellinzona (26/09/10)
  170. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich (27/09/10)
  171. Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga: FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc (27/09/10)
  172. Italia - Serie B: Modena - Triestina (27/09/10)
  173. Italia - Serie C1/B: Taranto - Cavese (27/09/10)
  174. Suecia - Allsvenskan: AIK Stockholm - Helsingborg (+2) (27/09/10)
  175. Rumania - Liga I: Unirea Urziceni - Dinamo Bucuresti (27/09/10)
  176. UCL: Spartak Moscow - MSK Zilina 28/09/2010
  177. UEFA Champions League: Auxerre vs Real Madrid CF - 28/09/10
  178. UEFA Champions League: Chelsea FC vs Olympique Marseille 28/09/2010
  179. UEFA Champions League: Partizan vs Arsenal FC - 28/09/2010
  180. UEFA Champions League: FC Basel vs Bayern München 28/09/2010
  181. UEFA Champions League: Ajax - AC Milan 28/09/10
  182. UEFA Champions League: Sporting Club Braga vs Shakhtar Donetsk 28/09/2010
  183. UEFA Champions League: AS Roma vs CFR Cluj 28/09/2010
  184. Hungría - NBI: Zalaegerszeg - Videoton (28/09/10)
  185. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - KSV Superfund (25/09/10)
  186. UEFA Champions League Show: Todos los goles de jornada 28/09 (en Playlist)
  187. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz (25/09/10)
  188. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - FK Austria Wien (26/09/10)
  189. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (25/09/10)
  190. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - SV Josko Ried (25/09/10)
  191. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Preston North End (28/09/10)
  192. Suecia - Superettan: Landskrona - Assyriska (28/09/10)
  193. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Örebro - Kalmar (+1) (28/09/10)
  194. Copa Sudamericana (Ida): Defensor Sporting - Independiente - 28/09/10
  195. Brasileño 2010: Mini-Show de Goles de la 26a jornada (Adelantados)
  196. Friendly U-17 : Srbija vs Švedska (28.09.2010.)
  197. Brasil Serie B: Nautico - Sao Caetano (+9) 28/09/10
  198. Australia A-League: Sydney FC - North Queensland Fury FC 29/09/10
  199. CONCACAF Champions League: Cruz Azul - CD Árabe Unido 28/09/10
  200. CONCACAF Champions League: Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake 28/09/10
  201. CONCACAF Champions League: Deportivo Saprissa - Monterrey 28/09/10
  202. Ecuador Copa Credife: Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito 28/09/10
  203. Amistoso: Viet Nam Olympic - Malaysia Olympic 28/09/10
  204. WAFF Championship 2010: Iran - Oman / Jordan - Kuwait 28/09/10
  205. Coupe de l'Outre Mer 2010: New Caledonia - Martinique 26/09/10
  206. Costa Rica Apertura: Brujas F.C - Universidad de Costa Rica 27/09/10
  207. UEFA European U-19 Qualifiers: Norway - Estonia 28/09/10
  208. U.Champions League:R.Kazan-FC Barcelona 20/9/10
  209. UEFA Champions League: Inter vs Werder Bremen - 29/09/10
  210. Champions League: Tottenham (ENG) vs Twente (NED) 29/09/10
  211. UEFA Champions League: Valencia vs Manchester United 29/09/2010
  212. UEFA Champions League: Schalke 04 - Benfica 29/09/2010
  213. Apertura Argentina 2010 - Estudiantes LP vs Gimnasia LP (29/09/2010)
  214. UEFA Champions League - 29.09.2010 - Official SKY Sports Highlights *NO SPOILERS*
  215. Copa Sudamericana: Banfield (Arg) - Tolima (Col) 29/09/10
  216. CONCACAF Champions League: CSD Municipal - Columbus Crew 29/09/10
  217. CONCACAF Champions League: Santos - Joe Public 29/09/10
  218. CONCACAF Champions League: Puerto Rico Islanders - Toluca 29/09/10
  219. CONCACAF Champions League: Seattle Sounders FC - CD Marathon 29/09/10
  220. Champions League: Panathinaikos (Gre) - FC Copenhagen (Den) 29/09/10
  221. Brasil Brasileirão: Atletico Paranaense - Vitoria (+7) 29/09/10
  222. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Quito - Barcelona Guay. (+1) 29/09/10
  223. BiH Kupa: FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Novi Grad 29/09/10
  224. Balonmano Asobal: Toledo Balonmano - Renovalia Ciudad Real (+1) 29/09/10
  225. OFC Women's Nations Cup: Cook Islands - Tahiti (+1) 28/09/10
  226. Thailand Premier League: Muang Thong United - Osotspa M-150 (+5) 29/09/10
  227. WAFF Championship 2010: Palestine - Iraq 29/09/10
  228. Chile Apertura: Everton CD - Colo Colo 29/09/10
  229. Peru Liguilla: Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys (+2) 29/09/10
  230. Colombia Liga Postobón: Independiente Medellin - Atletico Nacional (+1) 29/09/10
  231. UEFA Europa League: Paris Saint-Germain - Karpaty 30/09/10
  232. UEFA Europa League: BSC Young Boys - Getafe CF 30/09/10
  233. UEFA Europa League: BV Borussia Dortmund vs Sevilla FC - 30/09/10
  234. UEFA Europa League: CSKA Sofia vs FC Porto 30/09/10
  235. UEFA Europa League: Sampdoria vs Debreceni VSC - 30/09/10
  236. UEFA Europa League: SK Rapid Wien - Besiktas 30/09/10
  237. UEFA Europa League: Metalist - PSV 30-09-2010
  238. UEFA Europa League: Manchester City - Juventus 30/09/10
  239. UEFA Europa League: CSKA Moscow-Sparta Prague 30-09-2010
  240. UEFA Europa League: Hajduk Split - Anderlecht 30-09-10
  241. UEFA Europa League: Villarreal CF - Club Brugge KV 30/09/10
  242. UEFA Europa League: KAA Gent - Lille 30-09-2010
  243. UEFA Europa League: At. Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen 30-09-2010
  244. UEFA Europa League: OB Odense vs Stuttgart 30-09-10
  245. UEFA Europa League: PAOK FC - NK Dinamo Zagreb 30/09/10
  246. UEFA Europa League: Palermo - Lausanne 30/09/10
  247. UEFA Europa League: FC Sheriff vs Dynamo Kyiv 30/09/10
  248. UEFA Europa League: FC Utrecht - Liverpool FC 30/09/10
  249. UEFA Europa League: Lech Poznan vs RB Salzburg 30/09/10
  250. UEFA Europa League: FC Steaua Bucarest - SSC Napoli 30/09/10