PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 [141] 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390

  1. UEFA Europa League: Rosenborg vs Aris Saloniki 30/09/10
  2. UEFA Europa League: Zenit de San Petesburgo - AEK Atenas 30/09/10
  3. UEFA Europa League Goals & Highlights : 30/09/2010
  4. Europa League: Sporting Clube (Por) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 30/09/10
  5. Europa League: BATE Borisov (Blr) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 30/09/10
  6. CONCACAF Champions League: CD FAS - CD Olimpia 30/09/10
  7. UAE League Professional: Al Ain - Al Ahli (+1) 30/09/10
  8. USA MLS: Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union (+1) 29/09/10
  9. OFC Women's Nations Cup: Papua New Guinea - Fiji (+1) 29/09/10
  10. UAE League Professional: Al Nasr - Al Sharjah 01/10/10
  11. Romania Liga I: CSM Ploiesti - Pandurii 1/10/10
  12. West Asian Federation 2010 SEMIFINAL: Iran - Iraq 01/10/10
  13. Gulf Cup U17 2010 FINAL: Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates 30/09/10
  14. Ucrania Premier League: Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro D'petrovsk 01/10/10
  15. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 01/10/10
  16. hockey - EBEL liga : Medveščak Zagreb-Vienna Capitals 01-10-2010
  17. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Quilmes vs Arsenal
  18. Argentina Apertura: Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 1/10/10
  19. Portugal Liga Sagres: U. Leiria - Academica 1/10/10
  20. Torneo Chile Petrobras: Audax Italiano - Huachipato 01/10/10
  21. España:Liga Adelante Villarreal B-Salamanca 1/10/10
  22. Mini-Show Goles Apertura Argentino ( Adelantados 9a Fecha 01/10)
  23. Mejores goles de la Champions League [09/10]
  24. Bélgica Jupiler League : Mechelen - Genk 01-10-10
  25. Russia Premier League: Alaniya - Samara 2/10/10
  26. Italia Serie B: Ascoli - Livorno 1-10-2010
  27. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Duisburg - Oberhausen 1-10-2010
  28. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Ingolstadt - Karlsruhe 1-10-2010
  29. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Paderborn - Arminia Bielefeld 1-10-2010
  30. Alemania Bundesliga 3: D.Dresden - Aalen 1-10-2010
  31. Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz - Hoffenheim (02/10/10)
  32. Turquia Super Lig: Karabukspor - Galatasaray 1-10-2010
  33. Alemania Bundesliga: Freiburg - FC Cologne (02/10/10)
  34. Inglaterra Premier League: Sunderland - Manchester United 02/10/10
  35. Alemania Bundesliga: Monchengladbach - Wolfsburg (02/10/10)
  36. Inglaterra Premier League: West Bromwich Albion - Bolton Wanderers 02/10/10
  37. Alemania Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Kaiserslautern (02/10/10)
  38. Premier League: Wigan Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2/10/2010
  39. EspaÑa.liga adelante.betis vs ponferradina 02-10-2010
  40. España Liga BBVA: Real Zaragoza - Sporting de Gijón 02/10/10
  41. Alemania Bundesliga: Nurnberg - Schalke04 2-10-2010
  42. Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 02/10/10
  43. Inglaterra Premier League: Stoke City - Blackburn R. 02/10/10
  44. Grecia Super League: Olympiakos - Olymp. Volou 02/10/10
  45. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Bochum - Greuth Fürth 02/10/10
  46. Alemania Bundesliga 2: VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf 02/10/10
  47. Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham - Fulham 02/10/10
  48. Holanda Jupiler League: AGOVV Apeldorn - RBC Roosendaal (+8) 01/10/10
  49. Brasil Brasileirão 2010: Vasco - Goias 01/10/10
  50. Brasil Serie B: Figueirense - Ponte Preta (+4) 01/10/10
  51. Marruecos GNEF-1: JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla - OCK Khouribga 01/10/10
  52. México Apertura 2010: Tecos - Jaguares 01/10/10
  53. Ucrania Premier League: Arsenal Kyiv - Metalurg Donetsk (+2) 02/10/10
  54. Panamá LFP: Plaza Amador - Chiriquí 01/10/10
  55. Francia Ligue1: Sochaux - Lens (02-10-2010)
  56. OFC Women's Nations Cup 2010: Tahiti - Vanuatu (+1) 01/10/10
  57. Australia A-League: Gold Coast United FC - Wellington Phoenix (+1) 01/10/10
  58. Italia Serie A: Udinese - AC Cesena 02/10/10
  59. UAE League Professional: Al Jazira - Baniyas SC 01/10/10
  60. Hungary NB1: Ferencváros - MTK 01/10/10
  61. España Liga BBVA: Real Sociedad - RCD Espanyol 02/10/10
  62. West Asian Federation 2010 SEMIFINAL: Kuwait - Yemen 01/10/10
  63. Italia Serie A: Parma vs AC Milan 02/10/10
  64. EspaÑa.liga adelante.huesca vs celta 02-10-2010
  65. Argentina Apertura 2010: All Boys - Tigre (02/10/10)
  66. Escocia Premier League: Hearts - Rangers 2-10-2010
  67. Francia Ligue 1: Arles Avignon - Auxerre 2-10-2010
  68. Marruecos Botola 1 : WAC CASABLANCA - OCS SAFI 02/10/10
  69. Francia Ligue 1: Nancy - Olympique Lyonnais 2-10-2010
  70. España:Valencia-Athletic Bilbao 2/10/10
  71. Francia Ligue 1: Valenciennes - Caen 2-10-2010
  72. Escocia Premier League: Celtic - Hamilton 2-10-2010
  73. Francia Ligue 1: Girondins Bordeaux - Lorient 2-10-2010
  74. Turquia Supre Lig: Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi 2-10-2010
  75. Francia Ligue 1: Monaco - Brest 2-10-2010
  76. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Godoy Cruz vs Independiente (02/10/2010)
  77. Europa Show Goles: Mainz, Nurnberg, Milan, Everton y + 02/10 (en Playlist)
  78. España:Show Goles del Sábado 2/10/10
  79. Srpska Super liga: Smederevo vs Sloboda Point Sevojno (02/10/2010)
  80. Srpska Super liga: BSK Borča vs Javor Habitfarm Ivanjica (02/10/2010)
  81. Srpska Super liga: Jagodina vs Čukarički Stankom (02/10/2010)
  82. Apertura de Argentina: Racing Club vs Club A. Huracán - 02/10/10
  83. Mexico 1ra Division: San Luis vs Tigres UANL - 02/Oct/2010
  84. Apertura Argentino: Show de Goles 9a Fecha (Todos Playlist 01 y 02/10)
  85. Brasileirão 2010: Show de Golazos en la Jornada 27a (Completo RD)
  86. Italia Serie B: Ac Siena vs. Modena Fc 02/10/10
  87. Inglaterra - Premier League: Birmingham City - Everton (02/10/10)
  88. Inglaterra - Championship: Ipswich Town - Leeds United (02/10/10)
  89. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne - Olympique de Marseille (02/10/10)
  90. Holanda - Eredivisie: Excelsior Rotterdam - Roda Kerkrade (02/10/10)
  91. España:Liga Adelante Gimnástic-Xerez 2/10/10
  92. Hungría - NBI: Zalaegerszeg - Újpest (02/10/10)
  93. Turkcell superlig : Manisaspor Kayserispor - Jornada 7 02/10/2010
  94. Turkcell superlig : Ankaragücü-Konyaspor - Jornada 7 02/10/2010
  95. Hungría - NBI: Szombathelyi Haladás - Győri ETO FC (02/10/10)
  96. Axpo Super League : FC Thun vs Neuchatèl Xamax 2.10.2010
  97. Rusia - Premier Liga: Amkar Perm - Dynamo Moscow (02/10/10)
  98. Rusia - Premier Liga: Terek Grozny - Tom Tomsk (02/10/10)
  99. BBC Match of the Day|English Premier League|ALL GOALS!!! 02.10.2010
  100. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Olhanense - Vitória Setúbal (02/10/10)
  101. Croacia 1HNL: RNK Split - Osijek 02-10-10
  102. Portugal - Liga Vitalis: Estoril - Penafiel (02/10/10)
  103. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: Nova Gorica - NK Maribor (02/10/10)
  104. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Helsingborg - GAIS (02/10/10)
  105. Uruguay - Apertura 2010: Peñarol - Cerro (02/10/10)
  106. USA - Major League Soccer: Seattle Sounders FC - Toronto FC (02/10/10)
  107. USA - Major League Soccer: Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo (02/10/10)
  108. USA - Major League Soccer: Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes (02/10/10)
  109. Croacia-1. HNL : Slaven Belupo - Cibalia 02-10-10
  110. USA - Major League Soccer: New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake (02/10/10)
  111. Rosario Central - Dep. Merlo - Nacional B aRGENTINA - 9 fECHA - 02/10/10
  112. USA - Major League Soccer: New York Red Bulls - Kansas City Wizards (02/10/10)
  113. Croacia-1. HNL : Varaždin - Zagreb 02-10-10
  114. USA - Major League Soccer: FC Dallas - Chicago Fire (02/10/10)
  115. USA - Major League Soccer: Colorado Rapids - DC United (02/10/10)
  116. Mexico Apertura: Santos Laguna vs Toluca (2-10-2010)
  117. España Liga Adelante: Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 03/10/10
  118. Croacia-1. HNL : Hrvatski dragovoljac - Inter 01-10-10
  119. Croacia-1. HNL : Rijeka - Lokomotiva 02-10-10
  120. Rusia - Premier Liga: Sibir Novosibirsk - Rubin Kazan (03/10/10)
  121. Srpska Super liga: Spartak Subotica vs Hajduk Kula (02/10/2010)
  122. Srpska Super liga: Borac Čačak vs OFK Beograd (02/10/2010)
  123. Polonia - Ekstraklasa (Round 7): Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań (+7) (24-26/09/10)
  124. Italia Serie A: Napoli - AS Roma 3/10/10
  125. Bélgica Jupiler League : Kortrijk - Eupen 02-10-10
  126. Bélgica Jupiler League : Lierse - Cercle Brugge 02-10-10
  127. Bélgica Jupiler League : Lokeren - Germinal Beerschot 02-10-10
  128. Bélgica Jupiler League : STVV - Westerlo 02-10-10
  129. Bélgica Jupiler League : Waregem - Charleroi 02-10-10
  130. EspaÑa.liga bbva.sevilla vs at.madrid 03-10-2010
  131. Inglaterra - Premier League: Manchester City VS Newcastle (03/10/10)
  132. Inglaterra - Premier League: Chelsea vs Arsenal (03/10/10)
  133. EspaÑa.liga bbva.almeria vs Malaga 03-10-2010
  134. EspaÑa.liga bbva.getafe vs hercules 03-10-2010
  135. EspaÑa.liga bbva.villarreal vs racing 03-10-2010
  136. EspaÑa.liga bbva.osasuna vs levante 03-10-2010
  137. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 03/10/10
  138. Serie A Bologna -Sampdoria 03/10/2010
  139. España La Liga BBVA: Barcelona vs Mallorca 03/10/10
  140. Inglaterra - Premier League: Liverpool - Blackpool (03/10/10)
  141. Italia - Serie A: Genoa - Bari (03/10/10)
  142. Italia - Serie A: Lazio - Brescia (03/10/10)
  143. Italia - Serie A: Fiorentina - Palermo (03/10/10)
  144. Italia - Serie A: Lecce - Catania (03/10/10)
  145. Italia - Serie A: Chievo - Cagliari (03/10/10)
  146. Espana La Liga BBVA: Real Madrid - Deportivo 3/10/10
  147. Croacia-1. HNL : Karlovac - Hajduk 03-10-10
  148. Holanda Eredivisie: Ajax - Utrecht 3-10-2010
  149. Italia: Serie A (Derby D'Italia) / Internazionale vs. Juventus (03/ Octubre/ 2010)
  150. Argentina Apertura 2010: Olimpo - Colón (03/10/10)
  151. Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-10-2010
  152. Srpska Super liga : Rad Beograd vs Indjija (03-10-2010)
  153. Srpska Super liga : Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Metalac G.Milanovac (03-10-2010)
  154. Srpska Super liga : Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Partizan Beograd (03-10-2010)
  155. Argentina Apertura 2010: San Lorenzo - Estudiantes (03/10/10)
  156. Turquia Super Lig: Trabzonspor - Besiktas 3-10-2010
  157. Turquia Super Lig: Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor 3-10-2010
  158. Francia Ligue 1: Lille - Montpellier 3-10-2010
  159. Europa Show Goles: Barcelona, Chelsea, Dortmund, CSKA + y 01 + 03/10 (en Playlist)
  160. Bélgica Jupiler League: Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht [3/10/10]
  161. Holanda Eredivisie: Twente Enschede- FC Groningen 3-10-2010
  162. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 03/10/10
  163. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Boca Jrs vs Lanus (03/10/2010)
  164. Mexico Apertura 2010: Cruz Azul - America [03/10/10]
  165. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - VVV Venlo (03/10/10)
  166. Holanda - Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo (03/10/10)
  167. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Banfield vs River 03/10/10
  168. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Rennais FC - Toulouse FC (03/10/10)
  169. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - Sporting Braga (03/10/10)
  170. Rusia - Premier Liga: Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St. Petersburg (03/10/10)
  171. Rusia - Premier Liga: CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov (03/10/10)
  172. Mexico Apertura 2010: Chivas - Atlas [03/10/10]
  173. Argentino Apertura: Show Goles de Domingo 03/10 - 9a Fecha
  174. Thailand Premier League: Osotspa M-150 - Rajnavy Rayong (+3) 03/10/10
  175. USA MLS: CD Chivas USA - Los Angeles Galaxy 03/10/10
  176. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: AC Oulu - VPS Vaasa 03/10/10
  177. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 9, ALL GOALS 03/10/10
  178. Noruega Tippeligaen: Rosenborg - Valerenga Oslo 03/10/10
  179. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 03/10/10
  180. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Gent 03-10-10
  181. Croacia-1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 03-10-10
  182. Suiza Axpo Super League : FC Basel vs FC Sion 3.10.2010
  183. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv 03/10/10
  184. Suiza Axpo Super League : Grasshopper Club Zürich vs FC Zürich 3.10.2010
  185. Grecia Super League: PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 03/10/10
  186. Suiza Axpo Super League : FC Luzern vs Young Boys Bern 3.10.2010
  187. AFC Youth Championship: Syria - Thailand 03/10/10
  188. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Emelec (+5) 03/10/10
  189. Costa Rica Apertura: LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos (+5) 03/10/10
  190. Albania Superliga: Week 6 ALL GOALS 03/10/10
  191. West Asian Federation 2010 FINAL: Kuwait - Iran 03/10/10
  192. CAF Champions League SEMIFINAL: T.P. Mazembe - JS Kabylie 03/10/10
  193. CAF Champions League SEMIFINAL: El Ahly - Espérance Sportive de Tunis 03/10/10
  194. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva 02/10/10
  195. España:La Liga Show Goles Jornada 6 03/10/10
  196. Match Of The Day 2 Highlights : 03/10/2010 : MOTD 2 : BBC
  197. Balonmano ASOBAL: J.D. Arrate - Reale Ademar León (+5) 03/10/10
  198. Austria Bundesliga: SV Josko Fenster Ried - FC Salzburg (+1) 03/10/10
  199. Holanda Eredivisie: De Graafschap - Feyenoord Rotterdam 03/10/10
  200. Amistoso: India - Hong Kong 04/10/10
  201. España Liga Adelante: Real Valladolid - Albacete Balompié 04/10/10
  202. Italia - Serie B: FC Torino - Portogruaro-Summaga (+7) (02-04/10/10)
  203. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto (04/10/10)
  204. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SC Beira-Mar - Sporting Lisbon (04/10/10)
  205. NBA Europe Tour: Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves 04/10/10
  206. OFC Women's Nations Cup 2010: Tahiti - New Zealand (+2) 03/10/10
  207. Australia A-League: Sydney FC - Adelaide United (+1) 04/10/10
  208. Andorra Primera Divisió: Santa Coloma - Encamp / Santa Julià - Lusitans 03/10/10
  209. Show de goles : LIGA TURCA JORNADA 7 (2,3,4/10/2010)
  210. AFC Cup: Muang Thong United FC (Thailand) - Al Ittihad of Aleppo (Syria) 05/10/10
  211. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - SV Mattersburg (02/10/10)
  212. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (02/10/10)
  213. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (02/10/10)
  214. AFC Youth Championship: China - Syria / UAE - Japan (+3) 05 y 06/10/10
  215. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Zvijezda - FK Sarajevo (+1) 05/10/10
  216. AFC Cup: Al Riffa (Bahrain) - Al Qadsia (Kuwait) 05/10/10
  217. AFC Champions League: Al Shabab - Seongnam Ilhwa 05/10/10
  218. Brasil Serie B: ASA - Nautico (+1) 05/10/10
  219. Copa Libertadores Femenino: Santos (Bra) - River Plate (Uru) 05/10/10
  220. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Portadown 05/10/10
  221. OFC Women's Nations Cup 2010: Fiji - Solomon Islands 05/10/10
  222. Wales Premier League: Bangor City - TNS 02/10/10
  223. USA US Open FINAL: Seattle Sounders FC - Columbus Crew 05/10/10
  224. Suecia - Superettan: GIF Sundsvall - Östers IF (04/10/10)
  225. Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga: SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha (04/10/10)
  226. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Sliven - Levski Sofia (04/10/10)
  227. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia (04/10/10)
  228. Francia - Ligue 2: Tours FC - FC Metz (04/10/10)
  229. Francia - Ligue 2: Nîmes Olympique - Le Mans FC (01/10/10)
  230. AFC Champions League: Zob Ahan (Ira) - Al Hilal (KSA) 06/10/10
  231. Francia - Ligue 2: Dijon FCO - Estac Troyes (01/10/10)
  232. South Korea K-League: Jeonbuk Motors - Gwangju Sangmu 02/10/10
  233. Serbian cup : Mladost Apatin vs Partizan Beograd (06-10-2010)
  234. España 2ª Division B g4º R.JAEN - U.ESTEPONA C.F. 38/14/2024
  235. Copa Sudamericana: Newell´s Old Boys vs San Jose - 06/10/10
  236. Brasileño 2010: Show de Goles de la 28a Jornada (Adelantados) 06/10/10
  237. México Apertura 2010: Chivas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 06/10/10
  238. Costa Rica Apertura: Puntarenas FC - Deportivo Saprissa 06/10/10
  239. Guatemala Apertura: Universidad SC - CSD Municipal 06/10/10
  240. OFC Women's Nations Cup 2010 SEMIFINAL: New Zealand - Solomon Islands 06/10/10
  241. Colombia - Copa Postobón: Deportivo Cali - La Equidad (06/10/10)
  242. Colombia - Copa Postobón: Millonarios - Itagüí Ditaires (06/10/10)
  243. Show de goles : LIGA RUSA JORNADA 23 (3,4,5/10/2010)
  244. Amistoso: Brasil - Iran 07/10/10
  245. Best OF: LA LAKERS vs FC Barcelona 07/10/10
  246. Amistoso: Alemania U20 - Suiza U20 (07/10/10)
  247. USA MLS 2010: Philadelphia - LA Galaxy 7/10/10
  248. Brasileirão 2010: Flamengo - Atlético-GO 7/10/10
  249. Brasileirão 2010: Palmeiras - Avaí 7/10/10
  250. Brasileirão 2010: Goiás - Cruzeiro 7/10/10