PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 [142] 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395

  1. Argentina Torneo Nacional B 2010 :Chacarita - Rosario Central (07/10)
  2. Amistoso: Bolivia - Venezuela (07/10/10)
  3. Amistoso Internacional: Japón-Argentina 8/10/10
  4. Amistoso: Indonesia - Uruguay 08/10/10
  5. UEFA EURO 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Armenia - Slovakia (08/10/10)
  6. Show de Goles: Amistosos de Selecciones (08/10/2010)
  7. Amistoso: China - Syria (08/10/10)
  8. UEFA EURO 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Kazakhstan - Belgium (08/10/10)
  9. Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Greece (08/10/10)
  10. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Republic of Ireland - Russia (08/10/10)
  11. Euro 2012 Qualifiers - Group E: Moldova - Holanda (08/10/10)
  12. Eurocopa 2012: Alemania - Turquía 08/10/10
  13. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers): Georgia - Malta (08/10/10)
  14. Clasif.Euro 2012: España - Lituania 08/10/10
  15. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Wales - Bulgaria (08/10/10)
  16. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Austria - Azerbaijan (08/10/10)
  17. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Albania - Bosnia-Herzegovina (08/10/10)
  18. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group f (qualifiers): Greece - Latvia 08/10/10
  19. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Montenegro - Switzerland (08/10/10)
  20. Euro 2012 Qualifiers - Group H: Portugal - Denmark (08/10/10)
  21. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Portugal - Denmark (08/10/10)
  22. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Northern Ireland - Italy (08/10/10)
  23. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Serbia - Estonia (08/10/10)
  24. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Scotland (08/10/10)
  25. Amistoso: Ukraine - Canada (08/10/10)
  26. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Luxembourg - Belarus (08/10/10)
  27. Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Italy - Belarus (08/10/10)
  28. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Cyprus - Norway (08/10/10)
  29. Amistoso: Kuwait - Bahrain (08/10/10)
  30. Amistoso: Perú - Costa Rica (08/10/10)
  31. Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): England - Romania (08/10/10)
  32. Amistoso (Under 21): France- Turkey (08/10/10)
  33. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Estudiantes vs Olimpo (08/10/2010)
  34. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Arsenal vs Banfield (08/10/2010)
  35. Amistoso: Colombia vs Ecuador - 08/10/10
  36. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Slovenia - Faroe Islands (08/10/10)
  37. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Hungary - San Marino (08/10/10)
  38. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Andorra - FYR Macedonia (08/10/10)
  39. Mexico - Apertura 2010: Necaxa - Puebla (08/10/10)
  40. Amistoso: Australia - Paraguay (09/10/10)
  41. Amistoso: Panama - El Salvador (08/10/10)
  42. Amistoso: New Zealand - Honduras (09/10/10)
  43. USA - Major League Soccer: Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew (08/10/10)
  44. Amistoso: Thailand - Leicester City (09/10/10)
  45. Copa Santander Libertadores Femenina: Boca Juniors - U.P. Iquitos (08/10/10)
  46. Amistoso Internacional: Emiratos Árabes - Chile 09/10/10
  47. Polonia - Ekstraklasa (Round 8): Polonia Bytom - Widzew Łódź (+7) (01-03/10/10)
  48. Amistoso: Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln (09/10/10)
  49. Africa Cup of Nations (Qualif.): Tanzania - Morocco (09/10/10)
  50. Argentina Apertura 2010: Huracán - All Boys (09/10/10)
  51. Eurocopa 2011 (Clasif.): Francia vs Rumania - 09/10/10
  52. Amistoso: Levski Sofia - Chernomorets Burgas (09/10/10)
  53. Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan (09/10/10)
  54. España - Liga Adelante: Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal B (09/10/10)
  55. España - Liga Adelante: Las Palmas - Real Betis (09/10/10)
  56. EspaÑa.liga adelante.elche vs albacete 09-10-2010
  57. España - Liga Adelante: Cartagena - Gimnastic (09/10/10)
  58. EspaÑa.liga adelante.celta vs alcorcon 09-10-2010
  59. Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers) : Israel - Croatia 09-10-10
  60. Argentina - Apertura 2010: Lanus - San Lorenzo (09/10/10)
  61. Campeonato Brasileiro: Vasco - Gremio 09/10/10
  62. Euro 2012 Qualifier Highlights : 08/10/2010 : All Matches
  63. Amistoso: Estados Unidos - Polonia (09/10/10)
  64. Argentina - Apertura 2010: Newell's Old Boys - Quilmes (09/10/10)
  65. Argentina - Apertura 2010: Argentinos Juniors - CD Godoy Cruz (09/10/10)
  66. Mexico - Apertura 2010: Jaguares Chiapas - Atlante (09/10/10)
  67. Mexico - Apertura 2010: Queretaro F.C. - Chivas Guadalajara (09/10/10)
  68. Mexico - Apertura 2010: Pachuca - UNAM Pumas (09/10/10)
  69. Mexico - Apertura 2010: Tigres - Estudiantes Tecos (09/10/10)
  70. Mexico - Apertura 2010: Atlas - San Luis (09/10/10)
  71. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Santos - Atletico Paranaense (09/10/10)
  72. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Grêmio Prudente - São Paulo (09/10/10)
  73. Colombia - Liga Postobón: Once Caldas - Independiente Medellin (09/10/10)
  74. Colombia - Liga Postobón: Deportes Tolima - Envigado (08/10/10)
  75. Colombia - Liga Postobón: Millonarios - Real Cartagena (09/10/10)
  76. Show de goles : JORNADA EUROPEA DE SELECCIONES 08/10/2010
  77. Italia - Serie B: US Triestina - AC Siena (+1) (09/10/10)
  78. UEFA Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Netherlands - Ukraine (09/10/10)
  79. Costa Rica - Primera División: Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense (09/10/10)
  80. Colombia - Liga Postobón: Deportes Quindío - Santa Fe (09/10/10)
  81. Apertura Argentino: Show Goles 10a Fecha (09/10)
  82. USA - Major League Soccer: New York Red Bulls - Real Salt Lake (+4) (09/10/10)
  83. Portugal - Juvenis: SL Benfica - Torreense (10/10/10)
  84. Serie B 8'Giornata Frosinone - Reggina 10/10/10
  85. Argentina Apertura 2010: Independiente - Racing Club (10/10/10)
  86. Apertura 2010 - Velez vs Colon (10/10/2010)
  87. Brasileiro 2010 corinthians - atletico go 10/10/10
  88. Brasileiro 2010: Cruzeiro - Fluminense 10/10/10
  89. Brasileiro 2010 Botafogo - Palmeiras 10/10/10
  90. Apertura 2010 - Tigre vs Boca Jrs (10/10/2010)
  91. Voleibol Final Mundial: Brasil - Cuba 10/10/10
  92. Campeonato Brasileño 2010: Show de Goles da 29a Jornada (10/10)
  93. African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Niger - Egypt 10/10/10
  94. Amistoso: Legia Warsaw - Den Haag 10/10/10
  95. Amistoso: Jamaica - Trinidad & Tobago 10/10/10
  96. Italia Serie B: Atalanta - Torino 10-10-2010
  97. Italia Serie B: Livorno - Cittadella 10-10-2010
  98. Italia Serie B: Empoli - Piacenza 10-10-2010
  99. Italia Serie B: Portogruaro - Novara 10-10-2010
  100. Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Togo - Tunisia 10-10-2010
  101. España Liga Adelante: Ponferradina - Valladolid 10-10-2010
  102. España Liga Adelante: Xerez - Huesca 10-10-2010
  103. España Liga Adelante: Salamanca - Granada 10-10-2010
  104. España Liga Adelante: Numancia - Córdoba 10-10-2010
  105. USA US Open FINAL: Houston Dynamo - New England Re'lution 10/10/10
  106. Costa Rica Apertura: Barrio Mexico - Puntarenas FC (+3) 10/10/10
  107. Balonmano ASOBAL: Cuatro Rayas BM. Valladolid - Fraikin BM. Granollers (+4) 09/10/10
  108. African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Central African Republic - Algeria 10/10/10
  109. Thailand Premier League: Muang Thong United - Royal Thai Army (+3) 10/10/10
  110. México Apertura 2010: CF America - Monterrey 10/10/10
  111. OFC Women's Nations Cup 2010 FINAL: New Zealand - Papua New Guinea 10/10/10
  112. African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Libya - Zambia 10/10/10
  113. Hungría - NBII: Újpest II - Debrecen II (10/10/10)
  114. Irán Premier League: Perspolis - Malavan (+4) 10/10/10
  115. México Apertura 2010: Morelia - Santos / Toluca - Cruz Azul 10/10/10
  116. Letonia Cup: Spartaks Jurmala - Ventspils 10/10/10
  117. AFC Youth Championship: Japan - South Korea 11/10/10
  118. Amistoso: FK Jelgava - Šiauliai 10/10/10
  119. Amistoso: Iran U23 - Poland U23 09/10/10
  120. Brasil Brasileirão 2010: Avai FC - Flamengo (+3) 10/10/10
  121. USA USL 1 Play-Off: Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 10/10/10
  122. Panamá LFP: Alianza - Plaza Amador (+3) 10/10/10
  123. Euro U21 Play Off: Spain U21 - Croatia U21 09/10/10
  124. Liga Adelante: FC Barcelona B - Tenerife 10/10/10
  125. African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Cameroon - RD Congo 09/10/10
  126. AFC Youth Championship: China - DPR Korea 11/10/10
  127. AFC Youth Championship: Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia 11/10/10
  128. Show de Goles Futbol Colombiano 10/10/10
  129. España 2ª B G4º U.ESTEPONA C.F. - C.D.ALCALA 10/10/10
  130. Amistoso: Brazil - Ukraine 11/10/10
  131. Thailand Premier League: Thai Port FC - TTM Phichit (+1) 11/10/10
  132. Argentina Apertura 10: River - Gimnasia LP 11.10.10
  133. AFC Youth Championship: Australia - United Arab Emirates 11/10/10
  134. Euro U21 Play Off: Scotland U21 - Iceland U21 11/10/10
  135. Amistoso: Germany U21 - Ukraine U21 11/10/10
  136. Amistoso: Iran Olympic (U23) - South Africa Olympic (U23) 11/10/10
  137. Japón Emperor's Cup: Kashima Antlers - Roasso Kumamoto 09/10/10
  138. Wales Premier League: Haverfordwest - Bangor City 09/10/10
  139. Euro U21 Play Off: Sweden U21 - Switzerland U21 11/10/10
  140. Amistoso: New Zealand - Paraguay 12/10/10
  141. Amistoso: China - Uruguay 12/10/10
  142. Show de goles : ITALIA SERIE B JORNADA 8 (8,9,10/10/2010)
  143. Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - Gabon 12/10/10
  144. Amistoso: South Korea - Japan 12/10/10
  145. Europeo sub21 (Clasif.): Croacia - España 12/10/10
  146. Euro 2012 - Grp.1 Q.: Azerbadjan - Turkey 12/10/10
  147. Amistoso: Oman - Chile 12/10/10
  148. Argentina Primera B Nacional: Atl. Tucuman - Almirante Brown 11-10-2010
  149. Argentina Primera B Nacional: Instituto - San Martin de San Juan 11-10-2010
  150. Euro 2012 - Grp.2 Q.: Armenia - Andorra 12/10/10
  151. Euro 2012 Qualifying Group C: Islas Feroe - Irlanda del Norte 12-10-2010
  152. Amistoso: U.A.E. - Angola 12/10/10
  153. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Finland - Hungary (12/10/10)
  154. Euro 2012 - Grp.1 Q.: Kazakhstan - Germany 12/10/10
  155. Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - Bulgaria (12/10/10)
  156. Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Belarus - Italy (12/10/10)
  157. Euro U21 Play Off: Ukraine U21 - Netherlands U21 12/10/10
  158. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Holanda - Suecia (12/10/10)
  159. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): FYR Macedonia - Russia (12/10/10)
  160. Euro 2012 Qualif: Escocia - España 12/10/10
  161. Amistoso: Kuwait - Vietnam 12/10/10
  162. Amistoso: Qatar - Iraq 12/10/10
  163. Euro 2012 - Grp.6 Q.: Latvia - Georgia 12/10/10
  164. Euro U21 Play Off: Romania U21 - England U21 12/10/10
  165. Euro 2012 - Grp.6 Q.: Greece - Israel 12/10/10
  166. Euro 2012 - Grp.4 Q.: France - Luxembourg 12/10/10
  167. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Slovakia - Republic of Ireland (12/10/10)
  168. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Belgium - Austria (12/10/10)
  169. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Iceland - Portugal (12/10/10)
  170. Euro 2012 - Grp.4 Q.: Belarus - Albania 12/10/10
  171. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Italy - Serbia (12/10/10)
  172. Amistoso : Croatia - Norway 12-10-10
  173. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Switzerland - Wales (12/10/10)
  174. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Estonia - Slovenia (12/10/10)
  175. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): England - Montenegro (12/10/10)
  176. UEFA Euro 2012: Mini-Show Goles España, Holanda, Alemania + (6 partidos Playlist)
  177. Copa Sudamericana: Union San Felipe vs LDU de Quito - 12/10/10
  178. Copa Sudamericana: Deportes Tolima vs Banfield - 12/10/10
  179. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Denmark - Cyprus (12/10/10)
  180. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Liechtenstein - Czech Republic (12/10/10)
  181. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): San Marino - Moldova (12/10/10)
  182. Amistoso: Ecuador - Polonia (12/10/10)
  183. Amistoso: Mexico - Venezuela (12/10/10)
  184. Amistoso: Estados Unidos - Colombia (12/10/10)
  185. Amistoso: Costa Rica - El Salvador (12/10/10)
  186. Amistoso: Panama - Peru (12/10/10)
  187. Amistoso: Seattle Sounders FC - Chivas de Guadalajara (12/10/10)
  188. Amistoso: Guatemala - Honduras (12/10/10)
  189. USA - Major League Soccer: Chicago Fire - Kansas City Wizards (12/10/10)
  190. España: 3ª división Gr.IX Huetor Tajar- Ud Marbella 10/10/10
  191. Brasil Serie B: Duque de Caxias - Santo Andre (+8) 12/10/10
  192. Amistoso: Batmanspor - Fenerbahce 12/10/10
  193. South Korea K-League: Ulsan Horang-i - Jeonbuk Motors 09/10/10
  194. UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (Qualifiers): England - Montenegro (12/10/10)
  195. UEFA Under19 Championship (qualifiers): Switzerland - Germany (13/10/10)
  196. Amistoso: Znicz Pruszków - Legia Warszawa (13/10/10)
  197. Copa Sudamericana: Emelec (Ecu) - Avai FC (Bra) 13/10/10
  198. Copa Sudamericana: Goias (Bra) - Peñarol (Ury) 13/10/10
  199. Copa Sudamericana: Atletico MG (Bra) - Santa Fe (Col) 13/10/10
  200. Perú Liguilla: Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 13/10/10
  201. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 10, ALL GOALS 13/10/10
  202. Thailand Premier League: Osotspa M-150 - Bangkok Glass (+2) 13/10/10
  203. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Santos - Internacional (13/10/10)
  204. Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Vasco - Corinthians (13/10/10)
  205. Colombia - Copa Postobón (Semifinal): La Equidad - Deportivo Cali (13/10/10)
  206. Colombia - Copa Postobón (Semifinal): Itagüí Ditaires - Millonarios (13/10/10)
  207. Portugal - Amistoso: Vitória Guimarães - Aves (13/10/10)
  208. Balonmano ASOBAL: AMAYA Sport San Antonio - F.C. Barcelona Borges (+2) 13/10/10
  209. AFC Youth Championship SEMIFINAL: Saudi Arabia - Australia 14/10/10
  210. Italia Serie B: Modena vs. Empoli 13/10/10
  211. Handball-EHF Men's CL (Group B):MKB Veszprém KC (Hun)-Montpellier HB (Fra) (09/10/10)
  212. Serie b italia - jornada 13/10/2010
  213. AFC Youth Championship SEMIFINAL: DPR Korea - Korea Republic 14/10/10
  214. Rusia 1. Division: Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod-FC Dinamo St. Petersburg (+5) (03-14/10/10)
  215. Show de Goles Copa Sudamericana y Brasileño (13/10/2010)
  216. Copa Sudamericana: Universitario (Bol) - Palmeiras (Bra) 14/10/10
  217. Thailand Premier League: Muang Thong United - TTM Phichit 14/10/10
  218. Irán Premier League: Steel Azin - Saipa 14/10/10
  219. Argentina - Primera B Nacional: Atetico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors (14/10/10)
  220. Bolívia Clausura: The Strongest La Paz - Bolivar (+1) 14/10/10
  221. Irán Premier League: Esteghlal - Perspolis 15/10/10
  222. Australia A-League: North Queensland Fury FC - Perth Glory 15/10/10
  223. Rusia Premier League: FK Spartak Moscow - Alaniya Vladikavkaz 15/10/10
  224. Ucrania Premier League: Tavria - Illichivets 15/10/10
  225. Kuwait League: Al Arabi - Al Qadsia 15/10/10
  226. Ucrania Premier League: Met. Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 15/10/10
  227. German 2. Bundesliga - 1.FC Union Berlin vs Erzgebirge Aue 15/10/10
  228. Srpska Super liga : Partizan Beograd vs Smederevo (15.10.2010.)
  229. Alemania Bundesliga: 1.FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 15/10/10
  230. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NBI: Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás (15/10/10)
  231. Turquía - SüperLig: Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor (15/10/10)
  232. España Liga Adelante: Recreativo de Huelva - UD Salamanca 15/10/10
  233. Rumania - Liga I: Rapid Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti (15/10/10)
  234. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück 15/10/10
  235. UAE League Professional: Al Ahli - Dubai / Al Wehda - Al Nasr 15/10/10
  236. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsburg 15/10/10
  237. Jordan League: Al Faysali - Al Yarmouk 15/10/10
  238. Qatar League: Al Garrafa - Al Rayyan 15/10/10
  239. Argentina Apertura 2010: San Lorenzo de Almagro - Tigre 15/10/10
  240. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Huachipato - La Serena 15/10/10
  241. México Apertura 2010: Tecos - Atlas 15/10/10
  242. Copa Libertadores Femenino: Santos (Bra) - Boca Jr (Arg) 15/10/10
  243. Argelia 1.Division: JSM Bejaia - ES Setif 15/10/10
  244. Brasil Serie B: ASA - Sao Caetano / Ipatinga FC - Ponte Preta 15/10/10
  245. Panamá LFP: Chorrillo - Sporting San Miguelito 15/10/10
  246. Romania Liga I: FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj / Unirea Urziceni - Gaz Metan Medias 15/10/10
  247. USA MLS: Seattle Sounders FC - CD Chivas USA 15/10/10
  248. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Widzew Lodz - Legia Warsaw 15/10/10
  249. Argentina Apertura: Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield 15/10/10
  250. Holanda Jupiler League: Almere City FC - AGOVV Apeldorn (+5) 15/10/10