- Argentina Torneo Nacional B 2010 :Chacarita - Rosario Central (07/10)
- Amistoso: Bolivia - Venezuela (07/10/10)
- Amistoso Internacional: Japón-Argentina 8/10/10
- Amistoso: Indonesia - Uruguay 08/10/10
- UEFA EURO 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Armenia - Slovakia (08/10/10)
- Show de Goles: Amistosos de Selecciones (08/10/2010)
- Amistoso: China - Syria (08/10/10)
- UEFA EURO 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Kazakhstan - Belgium (08/10/10)
- Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Greece (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Republic of Ireland - Russia (08/10/10)
- Euro 2012 Qualifiers - Group E: Moldova - Holanda (08/10/10)
- Eurocopa 2012: Alemania - Turquía 08/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers): Georgia - Malta (08/10/10)
- Clasif.Euro 2012: España - Lituania 08/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Wales - Bulgaria (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Austria - Azerbaijan (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Albania - Bosnia-Herzegovina (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group f (qualifiers): Greece - Latvia 08/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Montenegro - Switzerland (08/10/10)
- Euro 2012 Qualifiers - Group H: Portugal - Denmark (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Portugal - Denmark (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Northern Ireland - Italy (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Serbia - Estonia (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Czech Republic - Scotland (08/10/10)
- Amistoso: Ukraine - Canada (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group D (qualifiers): Luxembourg - Belarus (08/10/10)
- Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Italy - Belarus (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Cyprus - Norway (08/10/10)
- Amistoso: Kuwait - Bahrain (08/10/10)
- Amistoso: Perú - Costa Rica (08/10/10)
- Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): England - Romania (08/10/10)
- Amistoso (Under 21): France- Turkey (08/10/10)
- Argentina Apertura 2010 - Estudiantes vs Olimpo (08/10/2010)
- Argentina Apertura 2010 - Arsenal vs Banfield (08/10/2010)
- Amistoso: Colombia vs Ecuador - 08/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Slovenia - Faroe Islands (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Hungary - San Marino (08/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Andorra - FYR Macedonia (08/10/10)
- Mexico - Apertura 2010: Necaxa - Puebla (08/10/10)
- Amistoso: Australia - Paraguay (09/10/10)
- Amistoso: Panama - El Salvador (08/10/10)
- Amistoso: New Zealand - Honduras (09/10/10)
- USA - Major League Soccer: Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew (08/10/10)
- Amistoso: Thailand - Leicester City (09/10/10)
- Copa Santander Libertadores Femenina: Boca Juniors - U.P. Iquitos (08/10/10)
- Amistoso Internacional: Emiratos Árabes - Chile 09/10/10
- Polonia - Ekstraklasa (Round 8): Polonia Bytom - Widzew Łódź (+7) (01-03/10/10)
- Amistoso: Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln (09/10/10)
- Africa Cup of Nations (Qualif.): Tanzania - Morocco (09/10/10)
- Argentina Apertura 2010: Huracán - All Boys (09/10/10)
- Eurocopa 2011 (Clasif.): Francia vs Rumania - 09/10/10
- Amistoso: Levski Sofia - Chernomorets Burgas (09/10/10)
- Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - Uzbekistan (09/10/10)
- España - Liga Adelante: Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal B (09/10/10)
- España - Liga Adelante: Las Palmas - Real Betis (09/10/10)
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.elche vs albacete 09-10-2010
- España - Liga Adelante: Cartagena - Gimnastic (09/10/10)
- EspaÑa.liga adelante.celta vs alcorcon 09-10-2010
- Euro 2012 - Group F (qualifiers) : Israel - Croatia 09-10-10
- Argentina - Apertura 2010: Lanus - San Lorenzo (09/10/10)
- Campeonato Brasileiro: Vasco - Gremio 09/10/10
- Euro 2012 Qualifier Highlights : 08/10/2010 : All Matches
- Amistoso: Estados Unidos - Polonia (09/10/10)
- Argentina - Apertura 2010: Newell's Old Boys - Quilmes (09/10/10)
- Argentina - Apertura 2010: Argentinos Juniors - CD Godoy Cruz (09/10/10)
- Mexico - Apertura 2010: Jaguares Chiapas - Atlante (09/10/10)
- Mexico - Apertura 2010: Queretaro F.C. - Chivas Guadalajara (09/10/10)
- Mexico - Apertura 2010: Pachuca - UNAM Pumas (09/10/10)
- Mexico - Apertura 2010: Tigres - Estudiantes Tecos (09/10/10)
- Mexico - Apertura 2010: Atlas - San Luis (09/10/10)
- Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Santos - Atletico Paranaense (09/10/10)
- Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Grêmio Prudente - São Paulo (09/10/10)
- Colombia - Liga Postobón: Once Caldas - Independiente Medellin (09/10/10)
- Colombia - Liga Postobón: Deportes Tolima - Envigado (08/10/10)
- Colombia - Liga Postobón: Millonarios - Real Cartagena (09/10/10)
- Show de goles : JORNADA EUROPEA DE SELECCIONES 08/10/2010
- Italia - Serie B: US Triestina - AC Siena (+1) (09/10/10)
- UEFA Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Netherlands - Ukraine (09/10/10)
- Costa Rica - Primera División: Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense (09/10/10)
- Colombia - Liga Postobón: Deportes Quindío - Santa Fe (09/10/10)
- Apertura Argentino: Show Goles 10a Fecha (09/10)
- USA - Major League Soccer: New York Red Bulls - Real Salt Lake (+4) (09/10/10)
- Portugal - Juvenis: SL Benfica - Torreense (10/10/10)
- Serie B 8'Giornata Frosinone - Reggina 10/10/10
- Argentina Apertura 2010: Independiente - Racing Club (10/10/10)
- Apertura 2010 - Velez vs Colon (10/10/2010)
- Brasileiro 2010 corinthians - atletico go 10/10/10
- Brasileiro 2010: Cruzeiro - Fluminense 10/10/10
- Brasileiro 2010 Botafogo - Palmeiras 10/10/10
- Apertura 2010 - Tigre vs Boca Jrs (10/10/2010)
- Voleibol Final Mundial: Brasil - Cuba 10/10/10
- Campeonato Brasileño 2010: Show de Goles da 29a Jornada (10/10)
- African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Niger - Egypt 10/10/10
- Amistoso: Legia Warsaw - Den Haag 10/10/10
- Amistoso: Jamaica - Trinidad & Tobago 10/10/10
- Italia Serie B: Atalanta - Torino 10-10-2010
- Italia Serie B: Livorno - Cittadella 10-10-2010
- Italia Serie B: Empoli - Piacenza 10-10-2010
- Italia Serie B: Portogruaro - Novara 10-10-2010
- Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Togo - Tunisia 10-10-2010
- España Liga Adelante: Ponferradina - Valladolid 10-10-2010
- España Liga Adelante: Xerez - Huesca 10-10-2010
- España Liga Adelante: Salamanca - Granada 10-10-2010
- España Liga Adelante: Numancia - Córdoba 10-10-2010
- USA US Open FINAL: Houston Dynamo - New England Re'lution 10/10/10
- Costa Rica Apertura: Barrio Mexico - Puntarenas FC (+3) 10/10/10
- Balonmano ASOBAL: Cuatro Rayas BM. Valladolid - Fraikin BM. Granollers (+4) 09/10/10
- African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Central African Republic - Algeria 10/10/10
- Thailand Premier League: Muang Thong United - Royal Thai Army (+3) 10/10/10
- México Apertura 2010: CF America - Monterrey 10/10/10
- OFC Women's Nations Cup 2010 FINAL: New Zealand - Papua New Guinea 10/10/10
- African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Libya - Zambia 10/10/10
- Hungría - NBII: Újpest II - Debrecen II (10/10/10)
- Irán Premier League: Perspolis - Malavan (+4) 10/10/10
- México Apertura 2010: Morelia - Santos / Toluca - Cruz Azul 10/10/10
- Letonia Cup: Spartaks Jurmala - Ventspils 10/10/10
- AFC Youth Championship: Japan - South Korea 11/10/10
- Amistoso: FK Jelgava - Šiauliai 10/10/10
- Amistoso: Iran U23 - Poland U23 09/10/10
- Brasil Brasileirão 2010: Avai FC - Flamengo (+3) 10/10/10
- USA USL 1 Play-Off: Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 10/10/10
- Panamá LFP: Alianza - Plaza Amador (+3) 10/10/10
- Euro U21 Play Off: Spain U21 - Croatia U21 09/10/10
- Liga Adelante: FC Barcelona B - Tenerife 10/10/10
- African Cup of Nations Qualifiers: Cameroon - RD Congo 09/10/10
- AFC Youth Championship: China - DPR Korea 11/10/10
- AFC Youth Championship: Uzbekistan - Saudi Arabia 11/10/10
- Show de Goles Futbol Colombiano 10/10/10
- España 2ª B G4º U.ESTEPONA C.F. - C.D.ALCALA 10/10/10
- Amistoso: Brazil - Ukraine 11/10/10
- Thailand Premier League: Thai Port FC - TTM Phichit (+1) 11/10/10
- Argentina Apertura 10: River - Gimnasia LP 11.10.10
- AFC Youth Championship: Australia - United Arab Emirates 11/10/10
- Euro U21 Play Off: Scotland U21 - Iceland U21 11/10/10
- Amistoso: Germany U21 - Ukraine U21 11/10/10
- Amistoso: Iran Olympic (U23) - South Africa Olympic (U23) 11/10/10
- Japón Emperor's Cup: Kashima Antlers - Roasso Kumamoto 09/10/10
- Wales Premier League: Haverfordwest - Bangor City 09/10/10
- Euro U21 Play Off: Sweden U21 - Switzerland U21 11/10/10
- Amistoso: New Zealand - Paraguay 12/10/10
- Amistoso: China - Uruguay 12/10/10
- Show de goles : ITALIA SERIE B JORNADA 8 (8,9,10/10/2010)
- Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - Gabon 12/10/10
- Amistoso: South Korea - Japan 12/10/10
- Europeo sub21 (Clasif.): Croacia - España 12/10/10
- Euro 2012 - Grp.1 Q.: Azerbadjan - Turkey 12/10/10
- Amistoso: Oman - Chile 12/10/10
- Argentina Primera B Nacional: Atl. Tucuman - Almirante Brown 11-10-2010
- Argentina Primera B Nacional: Instituto - San Martin de San Juan 11-10-2010
- Euro 2012 - Grp.2 Q.: Armenia - Andorra 12/10/10
- Euro 2012 Qualifying Group C: Islas Feroe - Irlanda del Norte 12-10-2010
- Amistoso: U.A.E. - Angola 12/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Finland - Hungary (12/10/10)
- Euro 2012 - Grp.1 Q.: Kazakhstan - Germany 12/10/10
- Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - Bulgaria (12/10/10)
- Euro (Under 21) - Play-Off (qualifiers): Belarus - Italy (12/10/10)
- Euro U21 Play Off: Ukraine U21 - Netherlands U21 12/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Holanda - Suecia (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): FYR Macedonia - Russia (12/10/10)
- Euro 2012 Qualif: Escocia - España 12/10/10
- Amistoso: Kuwait - Vietnam 12/10/10
- Amistoso: Qatar - Iraq 12/10/10
- Euro 2012 - Grp.6 Q.: Latvia - Georgia 12/10/10
- Euro U21 Play Off: Romania U21 - England U21 12/10/10
- Euro 2012 - Grp.6 Q.: Greece - Israel 12/10/10
- Euro 2012 - Grp.4 Q.: France - Luxembourg 12/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group B (qualifiers): Slovakia - Republic of Ireland (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group A (qualifiers): Belgium - Austria (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Iceland - Portugal (12/10/10)
- Euro 2012 - Grp.4 Q.: Belarus - Albania 12/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Italy - Serbia (12/10/10)
- Amistoso : Croatia - Norway 12-10-10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): Switzerland - Wales (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group C (qualifiers): Estonia - Slovenia (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (qualifiers): England - Montenegro (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012: Mini-Show Goles España, Holanda, Alemania + (6 partidos Playlist)
- Copa Sudamericana: Union San Felipe vs LDU de Quito - 12/10/10
- Copa Sudamericana: Deportes Tolima vs Banfield - 12/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group H (qualifiers): Denmark - Cyprus (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group I (qualifiers): Liechtenstein - Czech Republic (12/10/10)
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): San Marino - Moldova (12/10/10)
- Amistoso: Ecuador - Polonia (12/10/10)
- Amistoso: Mexico - Venezuela (12/10/10)
- Amistoso: Estados Unidos - Colombia (12/10/10)
- Amistoso: Costa Rica - El Salvador (12/10/10)
- Amistoso: Panama - Peru (12/10/10)
- Amistoso: Seattle Sounders FC - Chivas de Guadalajara (12/10/10)
- Amistoso: Guatemala - Honduras (12/10/10)
- USA - Major League Soccer: Chicago Fire - Kansas City Wizards (12/10/10)
- España: 3ª división Gr.IX Huetor Tajar- Ud Marbella 10/10/10
- Brasil Serie B: Duque de Caxias - Santo Andre (+8) 12/10/10
- Amistoso: Batmanspor - Fenerbahce 12/10/10
- South Korea K-League: Ulsan Horang-i - Jeonbuk Motors 09/10/10
- UEFA Euro 2012 - Group G (Qualifiers): England - Montenegro (12/10/10)
- UEFA Under19 Championship (qualifiers): Switzerland - Germany (13/10/10)
- Amistoso: Znicz Pruszków - Legia Warszawa (13/10/10)
- Copa Sudamericana: Emelec (Ecu) - Avai FC (Bra) 13/10/10
- Copa Sudamericana: Goias (Bra) - Peñarol (Ury) 13/10/10
- Copa Sudamericana: Atletico MG (Bra) - Santa Fe (Col) 13/10/10
- Perú Liguilla: Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 13/10/10
- Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 10, ALL GOALS 13/10/10
- Thailand Premier League: Osotspa M-150 - Bangkok Glass (+2) 13/10/10
- Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Santos - Internacional (13/10/10)
- Brazil - Campeonato Brasileirão: Vasco - Corinthians (13/10/10)
- Colombia - Copa Postobón (Semifinal): La Equidad - Deportivo Cali (13/10/10)
- Colombia - Copa Postobón (Semifinal): Itagüí Ditaires - Millonarios (13/10/10)
- Portugal - Amistoso: Vitória Guimarães - Aves (13/10/10)
- Balonmano ASOBAL: AMAYA Sport San Antonio - F.C. Barcelona Borges (+2) 13/10/10
- AFC Youth Championship SEMIFINAL: Saudi Arabia - Australia 14/10/10
- Italia Serie B: Modena vs. Empoli 13/10/10
- Handball-EHF Men's CL (Group B):MKB Veszprém KC (Hun)-Montpellier HB (Fra) (09/10/10)
- Serie b italia - jornada 13/10/2010
- AFC Youth Championship SEMIFINAL: DPR Korea - Korea Republic 14/10/10
- Rusia 1. Division: Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod-FC Dinamo St. Petersburg (+5) (03-14/10/10)
- Show de Goles Copa Sudamericana y Brasileño (13/10/2010)
- Copa Sudamericana: Universitario (Bol) - Palmeiras (Bra) 14/10/10
- Thailand Premier League: Muang Thong United - TTM Phichit 14/10/10
- Irán Premier League: Steel Azin - Saipa 14/10/10
- Argentina - Primera B Nacional: Atetico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors (14/10/10)
- Bolívia Clausura: The Strongest La Paz - Bolivar (+1) 14/10/10
- Irán Premier League: Esteghlal - Perspolis 15/10/10
- Australia A-League: North Queensland Fury FC - Perth Glory 15/10/10
- Rusia Premier League: FK Spartak Moscow - Alaniya Vladikavkaz 15/10/10
- Ucrania Premier League: Tavria - Illichivets 15/10/10
- Kuwait League: Al Arabi - Al Qadsia 15/10/10
- Ucrania Premier League: Met. Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 15/10/10
- German 2. Bundesliga - 1.FC Union Berlin vs Erzgebirge Aue 15/10/10
- Srpska Super liga : Partizan Beograd vs Smederevo (15.10.2010.)
- Alemania Bundesliga: 1.FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 15/10/10
- Hungría - Monicomp Liga NBI: Újpest FC - Szombathelyi Haladás (15/10/10)
- Turquía - SüperLig: Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor (15/10/10)
- España Liga Adelante: Recreativo de Huelva - UD Salamanca 15/10/10
- Rumania - Liga I: Rapid Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti (15/10/10)
- Alemania Bundesliga 2: Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück 15/10/10
- UAE League Professional: Al Ahli - Dubai / Al Wehda - Al Nasr 15/10/10
- Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsburg 15/10/10
- Jordan League: Al Faysali - Al Yarmouk 15/10/10
- Qatar League: Al Garrafa - Al Rayyan 15/10/10
- Argentina Apertura 2010: San Lorenzo de Almagro - Tigre 15/10/10
- Torneo Petrobras Chile: Huachipato - La Serena 15/10/10
- México Apertura 2010: Tecos - Atlas 15/10/10
- Copa Libertadores Femenino: Santos (Bra) - Boca Jr (Arg) 15/10/10
- Argelia 1.Division: JSM Bejaia - ES Setif 15/10/10
- Brasil Serie B: ASA - Sao Caetano / Ipatinga FC - Ponte Preta 15/10/10
- Panamá LFP: Chorrillo - Sporting San Miguelito 15/10/10
- Romania Liga I: FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj / Unirea Urziceni - Gaz Metan Medias 15/10/10
- USA MLS: Seattle Sounders FC - CD Chivas USA 15/10/10
- Polonia Ekstraklasa: Widzew Lodz - Legia Warsaw 15/10/10
- Argentina Apertura: Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield 15/10/10
- Holanda Jupiler League: Almere City FC - AGOVV Apeldorn (+5) 15/10/10