PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 [143] 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395

  1. Bélgica Jupiler League : Zulte-Waregem - Club Brugge 15-10-10
  2. Armenia Premier League: Banants - Ulisses 16/10/10
  3. Ucrania Premier League: Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty Lviv 16/10/10
  4. Australia A-League: Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC (+1) 16/10/10
  5. Indonesia Super League: Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 16/10/10
  6. Rusia Premier League: Tomsk - Saturn 16/10/10
  7. Francia Ligue 2: Nantes - Tours 15-10-2010
  8. Rusia Premier League: Zenit vs Amkar 16/10/10
  9. Premier League: Manchester United vs West Bromwich Albion - 16/10/10
  10. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern - Hannover 16/10/10
  11. Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke - Stuttgart 16/10/10
  12. Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 16/10/10
  13. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Freiburg 16/10/10
  14. Premier League : Arsenal - Birminghan CIty (16/10/10)
  15. Serie A: AC Milan vs Chievo Verona - 16/10/10
  16. EspaÑa.liga bbva.at.madrid vs getafe 16-10-2010
  17. Srpska Super liga : Cukaricki Beograd - BSK Borca (16-10-2010)
  18. Srpska Super liga : Indjija - Habitfarm Javor Ivanjica (16-10-2010)
  19. Srpska Super liga : OFK Beograd - Spartak Subotica (16-10-2010)
  20. Grecia Super League: Panionios - Ergotelis 16/10/10
  21. Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 16/10/10
  22. Chipre 1.Division: Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou 16/10/10
  23. Hungria NB1 : Ferencváros - Kaposvár 16/10/10
  24. Francia Ligue 1 : Auxerre - Bordeaux 16-10-2010
  25. España La Liga: Barcelona vs Valencia - 16/10/10
  26. EREDIVISIE : Ajax vs NAC 16/10/2010
  27. Francia Ligue 1 : Marseille - Nancy 16-10-2010
  28. Grecia Super League: Xanthi Skoda - Olympiakos Piraeus 16/10/10
  29. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Gimnasia LP vs Arsenal
  30. Srpska Super liga : Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Jagodina (16-10-2010)
  31. Europa Show Goles: M.United, Milan, Arsenal, Dortmund y + 16/10 (en Playlist)
  32. España La Liga: Malaga CF - Real Madrid - 16/10/10
  33. Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa - Chelsea 16-10-2010
  34. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - Tottenham 16-10-2010
  35. Croacia-1. HNL : NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 16-10-10
  36. Italia - Serie A: AS Roma - Genoa (16/10/10)
  37. Argentina Apertura 2010 - All Boys vs Independiente 16/10/10
  38. Inglaterra Premier League: Newcastle - Wigan 16/10/10
  39. Inglaterra - Championship: Middlesbrough - Leeds United (16/10/10)
  40. Holanda Eredivisie: Feyenoord - Twente 16-10-2010
  41. Francia Ligue 1: Montpellier - Sochaux 16-10-2010
  42. Escocia Premier League: Rangers - Motherwell 16-10-2010
  43. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 16/10/10
  44. España:La Liga Show Goles Jornada 7 16/10/10
  45. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United (16/10/10)
  46. Inglaterra - Premier League: Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City (16/10/10)
  47. Apertura Argentina 2010 - Colon [Santa Fe] vs Estudiantes [La Plata] (16/10/2010)
  48. Brasileirão 2010: Show de Goles de 30a Jornada (Adelantados 16/10)
  49. Apertura Argentina 2010: Banfield vs Newell’s (16/10/2010)
  50. BBC Match of the Day-1|English Premier League|ALL GOALS!!! 16.10.2010 HTTP
  51. Bundesliga Highlights : Sportschau : 16/10/2010
  52. México Apertura 2010: Chivas - Necaxa 16/10/10
  53. Romanian 3rd League Day 8 CFR SIMERIA - FC HUNEDOARA 15.10.2010 Highlights
  54. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg (16/10/10)
  55. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: FSV Frankfurt - Hertha BSC (16/10/10)
  56. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum (16/10/10)
  57. Holanda - Eredivisie: VVV Venlo - AZ Alkmaar (16/10/10)
  58. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Utrecht - De Graafschap (16/10/10)
  59. Holanda - Eredivisie: ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Rotterdam (16/10/10)
  60. España - Liga Adelante: Real Betis - Girona (16/10/10)
  61. España - Liga Adelante: Gimnástic de Tarragona - FC Barcelona B (16/10/10)
  62. Francia Ligue 1: Toulouse - PSG 16-10-2010
  63. Francia Ligue 1: Brest - Arles Avignon 16-10-2010
  64. España - Liga Adelante: FC Villarreal B - Celta de Vigo (16/10/10)
  65. Brasil Brasileirão 2010: At. Paranaense - Goias / Flamengo - Internacional 16/10/10
  66. Brasil Serie B: Bahia - Nautico (+7) 16/10/10
  67. México Apertura 2010: Cruz Azul - Santos (+4) 16/10/10
  68. España - Liga Adelante: Albacete - SD Ponferradina (16/10/10)
  69. USA MLS: Chicago Fire - DC United (+6) 16/10/10
  70. España - Liga Adelante: AD Alcorcón - Xerez (16/10/10)
  71. Estonia Meistriliiga: Tallinn FC Flora - Tallinn FC Levadia 16/10/10
  72. Ecuador Copa Credife: Universidad Catolica - Independiente J.Teran (+4) 16/10/10
  73. Costa Rica Apertura: Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 16/10/10
  74. Guatemala Apertura: CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 16/10/10
  75. Turquía - SüperLig: Besiktas - Manisaspor (16/10/10)
  76. Ucrania Premier League: Metalist Kharkiv - Volyn Lutsk 16/10/10
  77. Suecia Allsvenskan: AIK Stockholm - Gefle 16/10/10
  78. Switzerland Swiss Cup: Collombey - Young Boys Bern 16/10/10
  79. Turquía - SüperLig: Gaziantepspor - Bucaspor (+1) (16/10/10)
  80. South Africa PSL: Sundowns FC - Orlando Pirates 16/10/10
  81. Bahrain League: Al Manama - Al Najma 16/10/10
  82. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe 17/10/10
  83. Portugal - Taça de Portugal: SL Benfica - Arouca (16/10/10)
  84. BUNDESLIGA 3 Jornada 12: FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt VS FC Dynamo Dresden 16/10/10
  85. CAF Champions League SEMIFINAL: JS Kabylie - T.P. Mazembe 16/10/10
  86. Portugal - Taça de Portugal: FC Porto - Limianos (16/10/10)
  87. Francia Ligue 1: Caen - Monaco 16-10-2010
  88. Grecia Super Liga: Panathinaikos - PAOK 16-10-2010
  89. Rusia Premier League: Rubin Kazan - Rostov 16/10/10
  90. Portugal - Taça de Portugal: Estoril Praia - Sporting (16/10/10)
  91. España Liga Adelante: Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano 17/10/10
  92. Rumania - Liga I: Pandurii Targu Jiu - Sportul Studentesc (+1) (16/10/10)
  93. Australia A-League: Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Heart (+1) 17/10/10
  94. Bélgica Jupiler League : Eupen - Sint Truiden 16-10-10
  95. Francia - Ligue 2: Le Havre - Sedan (15/10/10)
  96. Bélgica Jupiler League : Gent - Kortrijk 16-10-10
  97. Bélgica Jupiler League : Germinal Beerschot - Lierse 16-10-10
  98. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad (16/10/10)
  99. Italia Serie A: Cagliari - Inter 17/10/10
  100. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Sliven - Litex Lovech (16/10/10)
  101. Suecia - Superettan: Ängelholms FF - IFK Norrköping (+2) (16/10/10)
  102. Italia - Serie B: AS Livorno - FC Torino (+8) (16/10/10)
  103. Italia Serie A: Juventus - Lecce 17/10/10
  104. Colombia - Liga Postobón: Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima (+2) (16/10/10)
  105. Serie A: Sampdoria - Fiorentina (17/10/10)
  106. Inglaterra - Premier League: Everton - Liverpool (17/10/10)
  107. Croacia-1. HNL : Šibenik - Split 16-10-10
  108. Croacia-1. HNL : Hajduk - Slaven Belupo 16-10-10
  109. Croacia-1. HNL : Inter - Zadar 15-10-10
  110. Croacia-1. HNL : Istra 1961 - Rijeka 16-10-10
  111. Holanda - Eredivisie: Wiilem II - PSV Eindhoven (17/10/10)
  112. Italia Serie A: Cesena - Parma 17/10/10
  113. Turquía - SüperLig: Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor (17/10/10)
  114. Inglaterra - Premier League: Blackpool - Manchester City (17/10/10)
  115. Italia Serie A: Catania - Napoli 17/10/10
  116. España Liga Adelante: Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas 17/10/10
  117. Grecia Super League: Kerkyra - Kavala 17/10/10
  118. AFC Youth Championship FINAL: Australia - DPR Korea 17/10/10
  119. Ucrania Premier League: Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kyiv 17/10/10
  120. Alemania Bundesliga: Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 17/10/10
  121. Japón J-League: Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 16/10/10
  122. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 16/10/10
  123. Italia - Serie A: Palermo - Bologna (17/10/10)
  124. Italia Serie B: Frosinone vs. Modena 16/10/10
  125. Srpska Super liga : Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak (17.10.2010)
  126. Bélgica Jupiler League : Westerlo - KV Mechelen 16-10-10
  127. Bélgica Jupiler League : Charleroi - Lokeren 16-10-10
  128. Croacia-1. HNL : Lokomotiva - Varaždin 16-10-10
  129. Croacia-1. HNL : Cibalia - Hrvatski dragovoljac 16-10-10
  130. Croacia-1. HNL : Zagreb - Karlovac 15-10-10
  131. Italia Serie A: Brescia - Udinese 17/10/10
  132. España Liga BBVA: Athletic Club de Bilbao - Real Zaragoza 17/10/10
  133. Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Borussia Mönchengladbach 17/10/10
  134. España Liga BBVA: Mallorca - Espanyol 17/10/10
  135. España Liga BBVA: Racing Santander - Almeria 17/10/10
  136. España Liga BBVA: Deportivo A Coruña - Osasuna 17/10/10
  137. España Liga BBVA: Levante - Real Sociedad 17/10/10
  138. Grecia Super League: Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 17/10/10
  139. Ucrania Premier League: Dnipro D'petrovsk - Zorya 17/10/10
  140. CAF Champions League SEMIFINAL: Espérance Sportive de Tunis - El Ahly 17/10/10
  141. Homenage F.Caceres: Uruguay-Argentina 16-10-10
  142. Argentina B Nacional: Belgrano - Instituto (16/10/10)
  143. Turquia Super Lig: Galatasaray - Ankaragucu 17-10-2010
  144. Argentina Apertura 2010: Olimpo - Lanús (17/10/10)
  145. España Liga BBVA: Sporting Gijon vs Sevilla 17/10/10
  146. Srpska Super liga : Sloboda Point Sevojno - Crvena Zvezda Beograd (17-10-2010)
  147. Srpska Super liga : Hajduk Kula - Vojvodina Novi Sad (17-10-2010)
  148. México Apertura 2010: U.N.A.M. (Pumas) - Jaguares 17/10/10
  149. Argentina Apertura 2010: Boca Juniors vs Huracan (17/10/10)
  150. Marruecos Botola 2010/2011 : KACM Marrakech - WAC Casablanca 17/10/10
  151. México Apertura 2010: Puebla - CF America 17/10/10
  152. Italia Serie A: Bari - Lazio 17/10/10
  153. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: AC Oulu - Jyvaskyla JK 17/10/10
  154. Argentina Apertura 2010: Racing Club vs Argetinos Jrs (17/10/10)
  155. Torneo Petrobras Chile: O´higgins - Palestino 17/10/10
  156. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Colo Colo - Universidad Católica 17/10/10
  157. Argentina Apertura 2010: Godoy Cruz vs River Plate (17/10/10)
  158. Argentina Apertura 2010: Show de Goles (4 partidos + gol anulado a River 17/10)
  159. Brasil Brasileirão 2010: Atletico GO - Vasco (+7) 17/10/10
  160. Thailand Premier League: Sisaket - TTM Phichit (+6) 17/10/10
  161. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Aachen - Ingolstadt (+2) 17/10/10
  162. Costa Rica Apertura: LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica (+3) 17/10/10
  163. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 11, ALL GOALS 17/10/10
  164. Noruega Tippeligaen: Honefoss - Rosenborg 17/10/10
  165. Grecia Super League: Aris Saloniki - AEK Athens 17/10/10
  166. Ecuador Copa Credife: Emelec - Dep. Macara 17/10/10
  167. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Travnik 16/10/10
  168. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby 17/10/10
  169. Paraguay Clausura: Fecha 14 ALL GOALS 17/10/10
  170. Israel Ligat-Al: Bnei Sachnin - Maccabi Haifa 16/10/10
  171. Lituania Federacijos Lyga: Suduva - Siauliai 17/10/10
  172. UAE League Professional: Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba / Al Sharjah - Al Shabab 17/10/10
  173. Qatar League: Al Arabi - Lekhwia 16/10/10
  174. USA USL 1 Play-Off: Vancouver Whitecaps - Puerto Rico Islanders 17/10/10
  175. Bélgica Jupiler League : Genk - Standard 17-10-10
  176. Bélgica Jupiler League : Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht 17-10-10
  177. Balonmano ASOBAL: Fraikin BM. Granollers - Alser BM. Puerto Sagunto (+4) 16/10/10
  178. Japan j1 league all goals jornada 26 16 y 17/10/10
  179. Francia Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - Lille 17-10-2010
  180. Turquia Super Lig: Kayserispor - Sivasspor 17-10-2010
  181. Escocia Premier League: Dundee Utd.- Celtic 17-10-2010
  182. Francia Ligue 1: Niza - St. Etienne 17-10-2010
  183. Holanda Eredivisie: Roda - Vitesse 17-10-2010
  184. Francia Ligue 1: Lens - Rennes 17-10-2010
  185. Hightlights : Premier League Rusa Jornada 24 16 y 17/10/10
  186. Francia Ligue 1: Lorient - Valenciennes 17-10-2010
  187. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Győri ETO FC - Lombard Pápa (15/10/10)
  188. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC (16/10/10)
  189. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NBI: Vasas - Szolnoki MÁV (16/10/10)
  190. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: BFC Siófok - Zalaegerszeg (16/10/10)
  191. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Budapest Honvéd - Kecskeméti TE (16/10/10)
  192. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Videoton FC - Paksi FC (17/10/10)
  193. Highlights :Liga Italiana Jornada (40:14 minutos). 17/10/10
  194. Holanda Eredivisie: FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen (+1) 17/10/10
  195. Letonia Virsliga: Daugava Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 17/10/10
  196. Inglaterra Premier League: Blackburn - Sunderland 18/10/10
  197. EspaÑa.liga bbva.hercules vs villarreal 18-10-2010
  198. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Bielefeld - Duisburg 18/10/10
  199. España 2ª Division B G4º R.MURCIA 2 U.ESTEPONA C.F. 0 17/10/10
  200. Turquía - SüperLig: Konyaspor - Fenerbahce (18/10/10)
  201. Wales Premier Division: Bangor City - Newtown 16/10/10
  202. Sweden Allsvenskan: Elfsborg - Helsingborg / Malmo FF - Kalmar 18/10/10
  203. Cyprus 1. Division: Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia 18/10/10
  204. Italia - Serie B: FC Empoli - AC Siena (18/10/10)
  205. Italia - Serie B: Padova Calcio - AS Cittadella (18/10/10)
  206. Dinamarca - Superligaen: Randers FC - FC Midtjylland (18/10/10)
  207. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Dordrecht - Veendam 18/10/10
  208. BUNDESLIGA 3- J12: Babelsberg 0 : 2 Burghausen 16/10/2010
  209. Costa Rica VApertura: Deportiva San Carlos - Brujas F.C 18/10/10
  210. Korea Republic K-League: Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 16/10/10
  211. Irán Hazfi Cup: Pas - Esteghlal 19/10/10
  212. UEFA Champions League: Spartak M vs Chelsea - 19/10/10
  213. AFC Cup SEMIFINAL: Al Qadsia (Kuwait) - Al Riffa (Bahrain) 19/10/10
  214. Argentina B Nacional: Rosario Central - Independiente Rivadavia (18/10/10)
  215. Show de goles : LIGA JAPONESA JORNADA 26 17/10/2010
  216. BUNDESLIGA 3 J12: Aalen 1 : 1 Saarbrucken 16/10/2010
  217. UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs Milan - 19/10/10
  218. UEFA Champions League - Group H: Arsenal - Shakhtar Donetsk (19/10/10)
  219. UEFA Champions League - Group H: Sporting Braga - Partizan Belgrade (19/10/10)
  220. UEFA Champions League - Group E: Bayern München - CFR Cluj (19/10/10)
  221. UEFA Champions League - Group F: Olympique de Marseille - MŠK Žilina (19/10/10)
  222. UEFA Champions League - Group E: AS Roma - FC Basel 1893 (19/10/10)
  223. UEFA Champions League - Group G: Ajax Amsterdam - AJ Auxerre (19/10/10)
  224. UEFA Champions League Goals & Highlights : 19/10/2010
  225. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Independiente - Defensor Sporting (19/10/10)
  226. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Liga de Quito vs San Felipe (19/10/10)
  227. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Leicester City (19/10/10)
  228. CONCACAF Champions League: Real Salt Lake - Cruz Azul 19/10/10
  229. CONCACAF Champions League: Toronto FC - CD Árabe Unido 19/10/10
  230. CONCACAF Champions League: Santos - CSD Municipal 19/10/10
  231. CONCACAF Champions League: Seattle Sounders FC - Deportivo Saprissa 19/10/10
  232. AFC Cup SEMIFINAL: Al Ittihad of Aleppo (Syr) - Muang Thong United FC (Tha) 19/10/10
  233. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - TPS 18/10/10
  234. Estonia Meistriliiga: Tulevik Viljandi - Lootus Alutaguse 19/10/10
  235. AFC Champions League: SEMIFINAL: Seongnam (SKo) - Al Shabab (KSA) 20/10/10
  236. Andorra Primera Divisió: Casa Benfica - Lusitans/Santa Coloma - Inter d'Esc. 17/10/10
  237. Australia A-League: Queensland Roar - Central Coast M. 20/10/10
  238. Polonia - Ekstraklasa (Round 9): Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa (+6) (16-17/10/10)
  239. UEFA Champions League: FC Barcelona vs Copenhague - 20/10/10
  240. UEFA Champions League: Schalke04 - H.Tel-Aviv 20-10-10
  241. UEFA Champions League: Internazionale vs. Tottenham 20-10-10
  242. UEFA Champions League: Manchester U. - Bursaspor 20-10-10
  243. UEFA Champions League: G.Rangers - Valencia 20-10-10
  244. UEFA Champions League: O.Lyon - Benfica 20-10-10
  245. UEFA Champions League: Twente - Werder Bremen 20-10-10
  246. UEFA Champions League: Panathinaikos - Rubin Kazan 20-10-10
  247. UEFA Champions League Goals & Highlights : 20/10/2010
  248. UEFA Champions League: Show de goles de jornada 19 y 20/10 TODOS (en Playlist)
  249. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Peñarol - Goiás (20/10/10)
  250. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Independiente Santa Fe- Atletico Mineiro 20/10/10