PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 [144] 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397

  1. AFC Champions League: SEMIFINAL: Al Hilal (KSA) - Zob Ahan (Ira) 20/10/10
  2. CONCACAF Champions League: Toluca - CD FAS 20/10/10
  3. CONCACAF Champions League: CD Olimpia - Puerto Rico Islanders 20/10/10
  4. CONCACAF Champions League: CD Marathon - Monterrey 20/10/10
  5. Ecuador Copa Credife: El Nacional - Manta (+3) 20/10/10
  6. Thailand Premier League: Sisaket - Buriram PEA 20/10/10
  7. Brasil Serie B: Brasiliense - Ipatinga FC (+9) 19/10/10
  8. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Palmeiras - Universitario Sucre (20/10/10)
  9. Irán Hazfi Cup: Perspolis - Naft Mahmoudabad 20/10/10
  10. Indonesia Super Liga: Persipura Jayapura - Bontang PKT (+1) 20/10/10
  11. Balonmano ASOBAL: F.C. Barcelona Borges - Cuenca 2016 (+7) 20/10/10
  12. Paraguay Apertura: Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional (+1) 20/10/10
  13. Europa League: Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint Germain 21/10/10
  14. USA MLS: San Jose E'quakes - CD Chivas USA 20/10/10
  15. UEFA Europa League: Metalist - Sampdoria 21-10-10
  16. Europa League: Anderlecht - AEK Athens 21/10/10
  17. UEFA Europa League: Zenit - Hajduk Split 21-10-10
  18. UEFA Europa League: Stuttgart - Getafe 21-10-10
  19. UEFA Europa League: Karpaty - Sevilla 21-10-10
  20. UEFA Europa League: Besiktas - Oporto 21-10-10
  21. UEFA Europa League: CSKA Sofia - Rapid Vienna 21-10-10
  22. UEFA Europa League: Napoles - Liverpool 21-10-10
  23. UEFA Europa League: Manchester City - Lech Poznan 21-10-10
  24. UEFA Europa League: At.Madrid - Rosenborg 21-10-10
  25. UEFA Europa League: Sheriff - BATE 21-10-10
  26. Europa League: RB Salzburg - Juventus 21/10/10
  27. Europa League: FC Utrecht - Steaua Bucuresti 21/10/10
  28. Europa League: Palermo - CSKA Moscow 21/10/10
  29. Europa League: Villarreal - PAOK Saloniki 21/10/10
  30. Europa League: AZ Alkmaar - Dynamo Kyiv 21/10/10
  31. UEFA Europa League - Group I: Debreceni VSC (Hun) - PSV Eindhoven (Ned) (21/10/10)
  32. Europa League: Aris Saloniki - Bayer Leverkusen 21/10/10
  33. UEFA Europa League : Dinamo Zagreb - Club Brugge 21-10-10
  34. Europa League: Young Boys - Odense 21.10.10
  35. UEFA Europa League: Resumen - Highlights 21/10/10
  36. Europa League: Sparta Prag - Lausanne Sport 21.10.10
  37. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Avaí - Emelec (21/10/10)
  38. Copa Sudamericana 2010: San Jose vs Newells (21/10/10)
  39. Mini-Show de goles de la Copa Sudamericana (21/10)
  40. CONCACAF Champions League: Joe Public - Columbus Crew 21/10/10
  41. Argentina B Nacional: Chacarita - CAI (21/10/10)
  42. Europa League: Sporting Clube - AA Gent 21/10/10
  43. Europa League: LOSC Lille - Levski Sofia 21/10/10
  44. USA MLS: New York Red Bulls - New England Re'lution 21/10/10
  45. UAE Professional League: Dubai - Baniyas SC / Al Nasr - Al Ahli 21/10/10
  46. Colombia Postobon: Atletico Nacional - Millonarios 20/10/10
  47. Zain Saudi Professional League: Al Qadasiya - Al Raed / Al Wehda - Najran 21/10/10
  48. Suecia Allsvenskan: GAIS - Örebro 20/10/10
  49. Bundesliga: HSV Hamburg - Bayern Munchen 22/10/10
  50. Eredivise: NAC- Roda 22/10/2010
  51. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus (22/10/10)
  52. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin (22/10/10)
  53. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Hertha BSC - Greuther Fürth (22/10/10)
  54. Argentina Apertura 2010: Arsenal vs Godoy Cruz (22/10/10)
  55. Brasileirao Série B 2010: Duque de Caxias - América-MG (22/10/10)
  56. México Apertura: Necaxa - San Luis 22/10/10
  57. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kyiv - Tavriya Symferopol 22/10/10
  58. España - Liga Adelante: Deportivo Xerez - FC Villarreal B (22/10/10)
  59. Argentina Apertura: Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 22/10/10
  60. Rumania - Liga I: Gloria Bistrita - Dinamo Bucuresti (22/10/10)
  61. Holanda Jupiler League: Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht (+7) 22/10/10
  62. Australia A-League: Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 22/10/10
  63. Marruecos GNFE-1: WAC Casablanca - OCK Khouribga 22/10/10
  64. Panamá LPF Apertura: San Francisco - Alianza 22/10/10
  65. Rumania - Liga I: FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj (+1) (22/10/10)
  66. UAE Professional League: Al Ain - Al Dhafra (+2) 22/10/10
  67. Italia Serie B: Novara - Vicenza 22/10/10
  68. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Zalaegerszeg - Vasas (22/10/10)
  69. Bélgica Jupiler League : Kortrijk - Genk 22-10-10
  70. Perú Liguilla: Total Chalaco - Deportivo San Martin (+1) 22/10/10
  71. Turquía - SüperLig: Kardemir Karabükspor - Eskisehirspor (22/10/10)
  72. Turquía - SüperLig: Sivasspor - Bucaspor (22/10/10)
  73. Colombia - Liga Postobón: Deportes Tolima - La Equidad (22/10/10)
  74. Zain Saudi Professional League:Al-Faysaly - Al-Taawon / Al Ettifaq - Al Hazm 22/10/10
  75. Rusia - Premier Liga: Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow (23/10/10)
  76. hockey - EBEL liga : Medveščak Zagreb-Vienna Capitals 21-10-2010
  77. Brasileirao Série B 2010: Santo André - Ponte Preta (22/10/10)
  78. Serbia Superliga: Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 23/10/10
  79. Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham H. - Everton 23/10/10
  80. Scotland Premier League: Aberdeen vs Hibernian 23/10/2010
  81. Ucrania Premier League: Zorya - Kryvbas 23/10/10
  82. Australia A-League: Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory 23/10/10
  83. Alemania Bundesliga: B. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 23/10/10
  84. Premier League: Chelsea vs Wolverhampton - 23/10/10
  85. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 23/10/10
  86. Alemania Bundesliga 3: Bayern München II - Ahlen (+2) 23/10/10
  87. España La Liga: Zaragoza - FC Barcelona 23/10/10
  88. Premier League: Sunderland - Aston Villa 23/10/2010
  89. Grecia Super Liga: Atromitos - Xanthi Skoda 23/10/10
  90. Barclays Premier League: West Bromwich - Fulham 23/10/10
  91. Kuwait Premier League: Al Qadsia - Al Salmiyah 23/10/10
  92. Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham United - Newcastle United 23/10/10
  93. Rusia Premier League: Alania Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Moscow (+2) 23/10/10
  94. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Polonia Warsaw - Cracovia Krakow (+3) 23/10/10
  95. España La Liga BBVA: Real Madrid CF vs Real Racing Santander - 23/10/10
  96. Alemania Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 04 23/10/10
  97. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - 1. FC Köln 23/10/10
  98. Alemania Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - Kaiserslautern 23/10/10
  99. Alemania Bundesliga: Nürnberg - Wolfsburg 23/10/10
  100. Grecia Super Liga: Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Saloniki 23/10/10
  101. Europa Show Goles: Barcelona ,Chelsea, Tottenham, Sunderland y + 23/10 (en Playlist)
  102. English Premier League: Wigan - Bolton 23/10/10
  103. Argentina Apertura 2010: Argentinos Jrs - All Boys (23/10/10)
  104. España /La Liga BBVA Valencia v/s Mallorca 23/10/10
  105. Argentina Apertura 2010: River vs Racing - 23/10/10
  106. España:Liga Adelante Elche-Ponferradina 23/10/10
  107. España:Liga Adelante Girona-Valladolid 23/10/10
  108. España:Liga Adelante Córdoba-Tenerife 23/10/10
  109. España:Liga Adelante Celta-Granada 23/10/10
  110. España:Liga Adelante Cartagena-Alcorcón 23/10/10
  111. España:Liga Adelante Barcelona B - Huesca 23/10/10
  112. España:La Liga Show Goles Jornada 8 23/10/10
  113. España:Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano-Recreativo de Huelva 23/10/10
  114. Match Of The Day Highlights : 23/10/2010 : MOTD : BBC 1
  115. Bundesliga Highlights : Sportschau : 23/10/2010
  116. Apertura Argentino: Show de Goles (12a Fecha - 22 y 23/10)
  117. Colombia Postobon: Deportivo Cali - Real Cartagena 23/10/10
  118. México Apertura: Jaguares - Pachuca (+4) 23/10/10
  119. Holanda Eredivisie: De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo (+2) 23/10/10
  120. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Ingolstadt - FSV Frankfurt 23/10/10
  121. OFC Champions League grp. B: Auckland City FC - AS Magenta 23/10/10
  122. Italia Serie A: Fiorentina - Bari 23/10/10
  123. USA MLS:Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders FC (+4) 23/10/10
  124. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk (+1) 23/10/10
  125. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Dep. Macara 23/10/10
  126. Algeria Championnat National: CR Belouizdad - MC Alger (+1) 23/10/10
  127. F1 GP COREA Resumen Ampliado 24/10/10
  128. Northern Ireland Co-Op Insurance Cup: Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts 23/10/10
  129. Letonia Virsliga: FK Ventspils - SK Liepājas Metalurgs 23/10/10
  130. Armenia Premier League: Ulisses - Pyunik 23/10/10
  131. Australia A-League: Melbourne Heart - Gold Coast United FC 23/10/10
  132. Japan J-League: Kashima AntlerS - Yokohama F.Marinos 24/10/10
  133. Italia Serie B: Modena vs. Sassuolo 23/10/10
  134. AFC U-17 Championship: North Korea vs Syria 24/10/2010
  135. Holland Eredivisie: Excelsior Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam 24/10/2010
  136. Escocia Premier: Celtic - Rangers 24-10-10
  137. Italia Serie A: Parma - Roma 23/10/10
  138. Premier League: Stoke City - Manchester U - 24/10/10
  139. Italia Serie A: Bologna - Juventus 24/10/10
  140. Italia Serie A: Lazio:Cagliari 24/10/10
  141. Eredivisie | PSV - Feyenoord | 24-10-10
  142. España: Jornada 9 - Salamanca - R.Betis 24/10/10
  143. España La Liga BBVA: Getafe:Sporting Gijon 24.10.2010
  144. Premier League: Manchester City vs Arsenal - 24/10/10
  145. España:Liga BBVA Espanyol - Levante 24/10/10
  146. España Liga BBVA: Almeria : Hercules 24.10.2010
  147. Italia Serie A: Genoa: Catania 24/10/10
  148. Premier League: Liverpool vs Blackburn Rovers- 24/10/10
  149. Argentina Apertura 2010: Huracan vs San Lorenzo - 24/10/10
  150. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim 24/10/10
  151. Grecia Super Liga: PAOK Saloniki - Panionios 24/10/10
  152. Italia Serie A: Lecce : Brescia 24/10/10
  153. Serie A: Udinese - Palermo 24/10/10
  154. Italia Serie A: Chievo - Cesena 24/10/10
  155. Argentina B Nacional: Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano (23/10/10)
  156. Hungary NB1: Debrecen - Ferencváros 24/10/10
  157. Brasil Serie B: Coritiba - Parana (+6) 23/10/10
  158. Argentina B Nacional: Instituto - San Martin (T) (23/10/10)
  159. Ucrania Premier League: Volyn Lutsk - Dynamo Kyiv 24/10/10
  160. Marruecos GNFE-1: HUSA Agadir- RCA Casablanca 24/10/10
  161. España Liga BBVA: Osasuna - Malaga 24/10/10
  162. Grecia Super Liga: Kavala - Ergotelis 24/10/10
  163. Israe Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod SC 23/10/10
  164. Grecia Super Liga: AEK Athens - Panathinaikos 24/10/10
  165. Cyprus 1. Division: Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis 23/10/10
  166. Croacia-1. HNL : Rijeka - Osijek 23-10-10
  167. Croacia-1. HNL : Slaven Belupo - Zagreb 23-10-10
  168. Croacia-1. HNL : Karlovac - Lokomotiva 23-10-10
  169. Croacia-1. HNL : Split - Inter 23-10-10
  170. Croacia-1. HNL : Varaždin - Istra 1961 23-10-10
  171. Croacia-1. HNL : Hrvatski dragovoljac - Zadar 23-10-10
  172. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05 24/10/10
  173. Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart - St.Pauli 24/10/10
  174. Axpo Super League: St. Gallen - Basel 24.10.10
  175. España:Liga BBVA Sevilla-Athletic Bilbao 24/10/10
  176. Ligue 1 : Highlights PSG Vs Auxerre & Arles-Lyon 24/10/10
  177. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Bochum - Aachen (+2) 24/10/10
  178. México Apertura: Morelia - Cruz Azul / Toluca - Puebla 24/10/10
  179. España:Liga Adelante Numancia-Gimnástic 24/10/10
  180. Italia: Serie A / Internazionale vs. Sampdoria (24/ Octubre/ 2010)
  181. Bélgica Jupiler League : Cercle Brugge - Eupen 23-10-10
  182. Israe Ligat-Al: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan 23/10/10
  183. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan (+1) 24/10/10
  184. España Liga BBVA Villareal - Atletico de Madrid 24-10-2010
  185. Cyprus 1. Division: Ol. Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 24/10/10
  186. Holanda Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - Willem II (+2) 24/10/10
  187. Noruega Tippeligaen: Strømsgodset - Hønefoss 24/10/10
  188. Grecia Super Liga: Olympiakos - Aris 24/10/2010
  189. Argentina Apertura 2010: Independiente - Boca Juniors (24/10/10)
  190. Futbol Sala [Grand Prix] España - Brasil (Final) 24/10/10
  191. Argentina Apertura 2010: Tigre - Olimpo (24/10/10)
  192. Brasileirao 2010: Corinthians - Palmeiras (24/10/10)
  193. Major League Soccer: Los Angeles Galaxy vs FC Dallas 25/10/2010
  194. Match Of The Day 2 Highlights : 24/10/2010 : MOTD 2 : BBC
  195. Europa Show Goles: Bundesliga, Calcio, Premier + Barça, Real, Sevilla (23 -24/10)
  196. Romanian League 3 Day 9 FC HUNEDOARA - SEVERNAV TURNU SEVERIN 24/10/10
  197. Croacia-1. HNL : Cibalia - Hajduk 24-10-10
  198. Croacia-1. HNL : Dinamo - Šibenik 24-10-10
  199. Bélgica Jupiler League : Anderlecht - Westerlo 24-10-10
  200. Bélgica Jupiler League : Lokeren - Club Brugge 24-10-10
  201. Bélgica Jupiler League : Standard - AA Gent 24-10-10
  202. Highlights : Liga Rusa Jornada 25 (23-24-25/10/2010)
  203. Argentina Apertura 2010: Newell's - Gimnasia (24/10/10)
  204. España:La Liga Show Goles Jornada 9 24/10/10
  205. Brasileirão 2010: Show de Gols da 31a Rodada 16/10/2010
  206. USA MLS: Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 24/10/10
  207. Paraguay Apertura: Libertad - Olimpia (+4) 24/10/10
  208. México Apertura: America - Chivas Guadalajara 24/10/10
  209. Balonmano ASOBAL: Fraikin BM. Granollers - FC. Barcelona Borges (+7) 23 y 24/10/10
  210. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Quito - Manta (+3) 24/10/10
  211. Costa Rica Apertura: Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos (+5) 23 y 24/10/10
  212. Noruega Tippeligaen: Rosenborg - Tromso 24/10/10
  213. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen 24/10/10
  214. BiH Premijer Liga: Željezničar - Sarajevo 24/10/10
  215. Suiza Super League: Young Boys Bern - Bellinzona 24/10/10
  216. Feroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB / Streymur - B68 23/10/10
  217. Ucrania Premier League: Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Donetsk 24/10/10
  218. Guatemala Apertura: CSD Municipal - Juv. Retalteca 24/10/10
  219. Kazakhstan Premier Liga: Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar (+1) 22/10/10
  220. Turkey Süper Lig: Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 24/10/10
  221. Francia Ligue 1: Lille - O.Marseille 24/10/10
  222. Irán Pro League: Perspolis - Zob Ahan 25/10/10
  223. Estonia Meistriliiga: K Tammeka - JK Tulevik 24/10/10
  224. Rumanía Liga I: Sportul Studentesc - Rapid Bucuresti (+1) 24/10/10
  225. Italia Serie A: Napoli - AC Milan 25/10/10
  226. España:Liga BBVA Real Sociedad - Deportivo Coruña 25/10/10
  227. Turquía - SüperLig: Kayserispor - Besiktas (25/10/10)
  228. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Erzgebirge Aue - Oberhausen 25/10/10
  229. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 12 ALL GOALS 24/10/10
  230. Paraguay Apertura: Fecha 16 ALL GOALS 24/10/10
  231. OFC Champions League grp. B: Waitakere United - Tefana 24/10/10
  232. Portugal Liga Sagres: FC Porto - Uniao Leiria 25/10/10
  233. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Cardiff City (25/10/10)
  234. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brondby - Randers FC 24/10/10
  235. Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Tirol - RB Salzburg 24/10/10
  236. Francia Ligue 1: Sochaux - Toulouse 23-10-2010
  237. Francia Ligue 1: St. Etienne - Caen 23-10-2010
  238. Francia Ligue 1: Rennes - Montpellier 23-10-2010
  239. Francia Ligue 1: Monaco - Valenciennes 23-10-2010
  240. Francia Ligue 1: Lens - Niza 23-10-2010
  241. Hungría - NB II: Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Debrecen II (16/10/10)
  242. Argentina B Nacional: Union - Alte Brown (25/10/10)
  243. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Volendam - RBC Roosendaal 25/10/10
  244. Rumanía Liga I: Steaua Bucuresti - Pandurii 25/10/10
  245. Suecia Allsvenskan: Halmstad - AIK (+2) 25/10/10
  246. Asian Cup U17: Iraq - China 25/10/10
  247. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha (25/10/10)
  248. España 2ª B g.4º U.Estepona C.F. - U.D.Almeria B (24-10-2010)
  249. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (16/10/10)
  250. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - FK Austria Wien (17/10/10)