PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 [145] 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. España Copa del Rey: Real Murcia - Real Madrid CF 26/10/10
  2. Alemania DFB Pokal: Bayern München - Werder Bremen 26/10/10
  3. AFF Suzuki Cup 2010 Qualifiers: Laos - Timor Leste (+3) 26/10/10
  4. Alemania DFB Pokal: Köln - 1860 Münich 26-10-2010
  5. UAE Professional League: Baniyas SC - Al Nasr (+2) 26/10/10
  6. Copa del Rey: Ceuta vs Barcelona - 26/10/10
  7. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers (26/10/10)
  8. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: AS Saint-Etienne - Girondins de Bordeaux (26/10/10)
  9. Alemania DFB Pokal: TuS Koblenz - Hertha BSC Berlin 26/10/10
  10. Alemania DFB Pokal: Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 26/10/10
  11. Alemania DFB Pokal: Victoria Hamburg - Wolfsburg 26/10/10
  12. Baltic League: FC Šiauliai (Lit) - JK Trans Narva (Est) 26/10/10
  13. Italia - Coppa Italia: Fiorentina - Empoli (26/10/10)
  14. Rumanía Cupa Romaniei: Dinamo Bucureşti - Alro Slatina 26/10/10
  15. Alemania DFB Pokal: Energie Cottbus - SC Freiburg 26/10/10
  16. Alemania DFB Pokal: Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld 26/10/10
  17. Alemania DFB Pokal: FSV Frankfurt - Schalke 26/10/10
  18. DFB-Pokal : All goals 26/10/10
  19. México Apertura: Pachuca - Tigres / Pumas - Atlas 26/10/10
  20. Amistoso: Panama - Cuba 26/10/10
  21. Zain Saudi Professional League: Al Ahli - Al Shabab 26/10/10
  22. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia (25/10/10)
  23. Holanda Eredivisie: Roda - NEC 26-10-2010
  24. Holanda Eredivisie: Heracles - NAC 26-10-2010
  25. Northern Ireland Co Antrim Shield SEMIFINAL: Glentoran - Crusaders 26/10/10
  26. Polonia Puchar Polski: Slask - Legia (+1) 26/10/10
  27. Grecia - Greek Cup: OFI Crete - Olympiakos Volou (26/10/10)
  28. Ucrania Cup: Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 27/10/10
  29. Grecia - Greek Cup: Ethnikos Piraeus - Larissa (+1) (26/10/10)
  30. Rumanía - Cupa României: FC Timisoara - Vointa Sibiu (+1) (26/10/10)
  31. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: Valenciennes FC - US Boulogne CO (26/10/10)
  32. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: AS Monaco FC - FC Lorient (26/10/10)
  33. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: Montpellier Hérault SC - AC Ajaccio (26/10/10)
  34. Tenis St.Petersburg Open 2010: Schuettler - Troicki 27/10/10
  35. NBA: Miami Heat vs. Boston Celtics Recap (10/26/10)
  36. NBA: Lakers vs Rockets (10/26/2010)
  37. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: Guingamp - Marseille (27/10/10)
  38. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - KSV Superfund (16/10/10)
  39. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SV Josko Ried (16/10/10)
  40. China CSL: Week 28 ALL GOALS 27/10/10
  41. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck (16/10/10)
  42. AFC U17 Championship: China - UAE 27/10/10
  43. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - SV Mattersburg (23/10/10)
  44. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - LASK Linz (23/10/10)
  45. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (23/10/10)
  46. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - SK Rapid Wien (24/10/10)
  47. Rusia - Premier Liga: Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow (27/10/10)
  48. Grecia - Greek Cup: Kozani - Panathinaikos (27/10/10)
  49. Ucrania - Kubok Ukraini (Cup): PFC Sevastopol - FC Dynamo Kyiv (27/10/10)
  50. Rusia - Premier Liga: Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg (27/10/10)
  51. Copa del Rey 2010: Logroñes vs Valencia - 27/10/10
  52. Holanda Eredivisie: Ajax - Heerenveen 27-10-2010
  53. Italia Coppa: Vicenza - Ascoli 27/10/10
  54. Alemania DFB Pokal: Alemannia Aachen - Mainz 27/10/10
  55. Letonia Virsliga: FK Ventspils - FK Jauniba 27/10/10
  56. Francia Coupe de la Ligue: Lille - Caen 27-10-2010
  57. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: Iskra-Stal - Sheriff 25/10/10
  58. Egypt Premier League: Petrojet - Al Ahly 27/10/10
  59. España:Copa del Rey Real Unión - Sevilla 27/10/10
  60. Copa del Rey 2010: U. de las Palmas - Atletico Madrid 27/10/10
  61. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: Newcastle United - Arsenal (27/10/10)
  62. Serbia cup: Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad (27.10.2010)
  63. Croacia-Kup : Karlovac - Dinamo Zagreb 27-10-10
  64. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven (27/10/10)
  65. Alemania - DFB Pokal: Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV (27/10/10)
  66. Alemania - DFB Pokal: Hoffenheim - Ingolstadt (27/10/10)
  67. Alemania DFB Pokal: SV Elversberg - FC Nürnberg 27/10/10
  68. Alemania DFB Pokal: Kickers Offenbach - Borussia Dortmund 27/10/10
  69. Hungría - Magyar Kupa: REAC - Ferencváros (27/10/10)
  70. Copa del Rey 2010: Betis vs Zaragoza 27/10/10
  71. Italia - Coppa Italia: Lazio - Portogruaro-Summaga (27/10/10)
  72. Alemania DFB Pokal: Bor. M'Gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 27/10/10
  73. Serbia cup: Crvena Zvezda 4-0 Borac (27.10.2010)
  74. Copa Nissan Sudamericana: Atlético Mineiro vs Palmeiras - 27/10/10
  75. Croacia-Kup : Hajduk-Istra 1961 27-10-10
  76. Serbia cup: Srem Sremska Mitrovica - Jagodina (27.10.2010)
  77. Serbia cup: Kolubara Lazarevac - Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica (27.10.2010)
  78. Serbia cup: Srem Sremska Mitrovica - Jagodina (27.10.2010)
  79. Serbia cup: Smederevo - Teleoptik Beograd (27.10.2010)
  80. Serbia cup: Sloboda Point Sevojno - Metalac Gornji Milanovac (27.10.2010)
  81. Serbia cup: Sindjelic Niš - Rad Beograd (27.10.2010)
  82. Holanda Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam - VVV Venlo [27/10/10]
  83. Brasileirão 2010: Gols de Flamengo vs Corinthians 32a Rodada (Adelantado 27/10)
  84. Mexico Apertura. Monterrey vs Cruz Azul 27/10/19
  85. Alemania DFB Pokal: Chemnitzer FC - Stuttgart 27/10/10
  86. Alemania DFB Pokal: Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg 27/10/10
  87. Copa Sudamericana: Goias - Avai FC 27/10/10
  88. México Apertura: Tecos - Necaxa (+4) 27/10/10
  89. España:Copa del Rey Valladolid - Espanyol 27/10/10
  90. UAE Professional League: Al Wasl - Al Ain / Al Wehda - Al Shabab 27/10/10
  91. España:Copa del Rey Mallorca - Sporting de Gijón 27/10/10
  92. Brasil Serie B: America - Santo Andre / Ponte Preta - Vila Nova 26/10/10
  93. Perú Liguilla: Deportivo San Martin - Alianza Lima (+5) 27/10/10
  94. España:Copa del Rey Poli Ejido-Villarreal 27/10/10
  95. España:Copa del Rey Hércules-Málaga 27/10/10
  96. España:Copa del Rey Xerez-Levante 27/10/10
  97. España:Copa del Rey Córdoba-Racing Santander 27/10/10
  98. Francia Coupe de la Ligue: Auxerre - Bastia 27-10-2010
  99. Francia Coupe de la Ligue: Olympique Lyonnais - PSG 27-10-2010
  100. Italia Coppa: Foggia - Barletta 27-10-2010
  101. Bélgica -Beker van Belgie: KV Mechelen - Racing Waregem 27-10-10
  102. Bélgica -Beker van Belgie: Genk - Koksijde 27-10-10
  103. Bélgica -Beker van Belgie: Club Brugge - Lommel United 27-10-10
  104. Bélgica -Beker van Belgie: URS Centre - Anderlecht 27-10-10
  105. Bélgica -Beker van Belgie: Standard - Antwerp 27-10-10
  106. Suecia Allsvenskan: Hacken - Malmo 27/10/10
  107. Italia - Coppa Italia: Bologna FC 1909 - Modena Fc (27/10/10)
  108. Uruguay - Apertura 2010: Tacuarembó - Peñarol (27/10/10)
  109. Grecia - Greek Cup: Panthrakikos - AEK Athens; Eordaikos - PAOK (28/10/10)
  110. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: Aston Villa - FC Burnley (27/10/10)
  111. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: West Ham United - Stoke City (27/10/10)
  112. WTA Tour Championships Maroon group: Stosur:Dementieva 28/10/10
  113. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam (27/10/10)
  114. Holanda - Eredivisie: Willem II Tilburg - FC Twente Enschede (27/10/10)
  115. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag (27/10/10)
  116. Colombia - Copa Postobón (Final): Itagüí Ditaires - Deportivo Cali (27/10/10)
  117. España - Copa del Rey: Portugalete - Getafe (27/10/10)
  118. Eslovenia - Pokal Hervis: NK Maribor - NK Nafta Lendava (27/10/10)
  119. Copa del Rey 2010: Alcorcon vs Athletic Club Bilbao - 28/10/10
  120. Italia - Coppa Italia: Catania - Varese (27/10/10)
  121. Italia - Coppa Italia: Lecce - Siena (27/10/10)
  122. WTA Tour Championships Maroon group: Wozniacki:Schiavone 28/10/10 HD
  123. España - Copa del Rey:REAL SOCIEDAD VS ALMERIA 28-10-2010
  124. Turquía - Türkiye Kupasi: Konyaspor - Bucaspor (27/10/10)
  125. Suecia - Svenska Cupen: Helsingborg - Mjällby (28/10/10)
  126. Turquía - Türkiye Kupasi: Besiktas - Mersin Idman Yurdu (28/10/10)
  127. Rumanía - Cupa României: Steaua Bucuresti - Sportul Studentesc (27/10/10)
  128. Rumanía - Cupa României: CFR Cluj - Targu Mures (+1) (27/10/10)
  129. Italia - Coppa Italia: AS Bari - FC Torino (28/10/10)
  130. Show de goles : LIGA TURCA JORNADA 9 (24,23/10/2010)
  131. Campeonato Brasileño 2010: Show de Goles (32a Jornada 28/10)
  132. España - Copa del Rey: Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruna (28/10/10)
  133. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck (27/10/10)
  134. México Apertura: San Luis - CF America 28/10/10
  135. Holanda Eredivisie: De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar 27/10/10
  136. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: USA - Haiti (+1) 28/10/10
  137. USA MLS Play off: Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew 28/10/10
  138. Perú Liguilla: Jose Galvez - Sporting Cristal (+1) 28/10/10
  139. Czech Republic Ondrašovka Cup: FK Viktoria Žižkov - SK Slavia Praha (+2) 27/10/10
  140. Wales Premier Division: Neath Athletic - Bangor City 23/10/10
  141. Zain Saudi Professional League: Al Nasr - Al Ittifaq (+2) 28/10/10
  142. Australia A-League: Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 29/10/10
  143. Serie A TIM 2010/2011 - Weekly Official SKY Highlights *NO SPOILERS* (updatek weekly)
  144. AFC U17 Championship: China PR - Kuwait 29/10/10
  145. Turquía - SüperLig: Bursaspor - Fenerbahce (29/10/10)
  146. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC Bayern München - SC Freiburg (29/10/10)
  147. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd (29/10/10)
  148. Italia Serie A: Genoa - Internazionale 29/10/10
  149. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: FSV Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 (29/10/10)
  150. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue (29/10/10)
  151. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin (29/10/10)
  152. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - Pacos Ferreira (29/10/10)
  153. Rusia - Premier Liga: Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan (29/10/10)
  154. EspaÑa.liga adelante.recreativo vs celta 29-10-2010
  155. Rumanía - Cupa României: Astra Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti (+1) (28/10/10)
  156. Polonia - Puchar Polski: Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan (+3) (26-27/10/10)
  157. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: MEXICO - GUYANA 29/10/10
  158. UEFA Under-19 Championship - qualifiers: Hungría - Finlandia (27/10/10)
  159. Balonmano - Hungría BB Liga: Orosháza - MKB Veszprém (22/10/10)
  160. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź (29/10/10)
  161. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Warszawa (29/10/10)
  162. Rumanía - Liga I: FC Vaslui - FC Victoria Branesti (29/10/10)
  163. Rumanía - Liga I: Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias (29/10/10)
  164. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: Trinidad and Tobago - Canada 29/10/10
  165. Australia A-League: Central Coast M. - Perth Glory (+1) 30/10/10
  166. Holanda Jupiler League: Cambuur Leeuwarden - Telstar Ijmuiden (+6) 29/10/10
  167. Irán Pro League: Mes Krman - Saba Batry (+3) 29/10/10
  168. Ecuador Copa Credife: Independiente J.Teran - LDU de Quito (+1) 29/10/10
  169. Argelia 1. Division: JSM Bejaia - JS Kabylie 29/10/10
  170. Brasil Serie B: ASA - Portuguesa (+3) 29/10/10
  171. Panamá LPF: Plaza Amador - Sporting 29/10/10
  172. African Confederation Cup 2010: Al Ittihad - Fath Union Sport de Rabat 29/10/10
  173. Scotland Premier League: St. Johnstone vs Celtic 30/10/2010
  174. Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburg - Stuttgart 30/10/10
  175. Alemanida Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Nürnberg 30-10-2010
  176. Bundesliga I: FC Cologne vs Hamburger SV 30/10/2010
  177. Alemania Bundesliga: St. Pauli - Eintracht Frankfurt 30-10-2010
  178. English Premier League : Chelsea Vs Blackburn Rovers : 30/10/2010
  179. ATP Montpellier: Montanes : Ljubicic 30.10.2010 - Tie Break
  180. Serbian Superliga: Partizan : Jagodina 30.10.2010
  181. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - Wigan 30-10-2010
  182. Premier League Arsenal - West Ham 30/10/10
  183. Liga BBVA Valencia - Zaragoza (30/10/2010)
  184. Inglaterra - Premier League: Manchester United vs Tottenham (30/10/10)
  185. Escocia Premier League: Rangers - Inverness 30-10-2010
  186. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Ferencvárosi TC - Szolnoki MÁV FC (30/10/10)
  187. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City (30/10/10)
  188. Alemania Bundesliga: Kaiserslautern - Borussia Monchengladbach 30-10-2010
  189. Inglaterra - Premier League: Everton - Stoke City (30/10/10)
  190. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hertha Berlin - Ingolstadt 30-10-2010
  191. Italia Serie A: Roma:Lecce 30/10/10
  192. España Liga BBVA: Hercules vs Real Madrid - 30/10/10
  193. EspaÑa.liga adelante.valladolid vs salamanca 30-10-2010
  194. Grecia Super Liga: Panathinaikos : Olympiakos30/10/2010
  195. España:Liga Adelante Albacete-Girona 30/10/10
  196. Italia Serie A: AC Milan - Juventus 30/10/10
  197. Francia Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - Sochaux 30-10-2010
  198. España:Liga BBVA FCBarcelona-Sevilla 30-10-10
  199. Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 30-10-2010
  200. Europa Show Goles: Bundesliga, Calcio, Premier y .. + en breve (29 -30/10)
  201. Serbian Super League: Indjija - Čukarički Beograd (30.10.2010)
  202. Serbian Super League: Borac Čačak - Spartak ZlatiborVoda Subotica (30.10.2010)
  203. Serbian Super League: Sloboda Point Sevojno - BSK Borča (30.10.2010)
  204. Serbian Super League: OFK Beograd - Smederevo (30.10.2010)
  205. Serbian Super League: Metalac G. Milanovac - Habitfarm Javor Ivanjica (30.10.2010)
  206. España:La Liga Show Goles Jornada 9 30/10/10
  207. Portugal Liga Sagres: FC Porto - Academica Coimbra 30/10/10
  208. Brasileirão 2010: Show de Goles (32a jornada 30/10)
  209. Match Of The Day Highlights : 30/10/2010 : MOTD : BBC 1
  210. México Apertura: Santos - Chivas 30/10/10
  211. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Rio Ave - Sporting Braga (30/10/10)
  212. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente Enschede (30/10/10)
  213. Francia - Ligue 1: AJ Auxerre - OGC Nice (30/10/10)
  214. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29 - AS Saint-Etienne (30/10/10)
  215. Francia - Ligue 1: SM Caen - AS Nancy Lorraine (30/10/10)
  216. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Lorient - AC Arles Avignon (30/10/10)
  217. Francia - Ligue 1: Toulouse FC - RC Lens (30/10/10)
  218. Holanda - Eredivisie: VVV Venlo - FC Groningen (30/10/10)
  219. Holanda - Eredivisie: Excelsior Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen (30/10/10)
  220. Holanda - Eredivisie: NAC Breda - De Graafschap (30/10/10)
  221. Holanda - Eredivisie: Heracles Almelo - Ajax Amsterdam (30/10/10)
  222. Italia Serie B: Pescara vs. Modena (30/10/10)
  223. España:Liga Adelante Granada - Xerez 30/10/10
  224. España:Liga Adelante Villarreal B - Cartagena 30/10/10
  225. España:Liga Adelante Ponferradina - Las Palmas 30/10/10
  226. España:Liga Adelante Huesca - Numancia 30/10/10
  227. Turkcell Süper Lig : Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 30/10/10
  228. Italia Serie Bwin: Livorno - Reggina (30.10.2010)
  229. Serbian Superliga: Hajduk Kula : Crvena Zvezda 31.10.2010
  230. Italia Serie A: Palermo : Lazio 31/10/10
  231. México Apertura: Cruz Azul - Puebla (+3) 30/10/10
  232. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Karlsruhe - 1860 Munchen 30/10/10
  233. Croacia-1. HNL : Hajduk - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 30-10-10
  234. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - FK Leotar 30/10/10
  235. Croacia-1. HNL : Inter Zaprešić-Dinamo Zagreb 30-10-10
  236. Brasil Serie B: Figueirense - Sport Recife (+3) 30/10/10
  237. Irán Pro League: Steel Azin - Perspolis 30/10/10
  238. Ucrania Premier League: Dnipro D'petrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk (+1) 30/10/10
  239. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Ruch Chorzow - Arka Gdynia (+3) 30/10/10
  240. USA MLS Play off: FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake (+1) 30/10/10
  241. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: Haiti - Costa Rica 30/10/10
  242. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Macara - Dep. Quito (+1) 30/10/10
  243. South Africa SPL: Vasco da Gama - Sundowns FC 29/10/10
  244. Holanda Jupiler League: Fortuna Sittard - Veendam 30/10/10
  245. Israe Ligat-Al: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer-Sheva 30/10/10
  246. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Lisburn 30/10/10
  247. Cyprus 1. Division: Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis 30/10/10
  248. Japan J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 31/10/10
  249. Australia A-League: Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Heart (+1) 31/10/10
  250. Estonia Meistriliiga: Tallinna FC Flora - Nomme JK Kalju 30/10/10