PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 [146] 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. Italia Serie A: Bari : Udinese 31/10/10
  2. Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 31/10/10
  3. Holanda Eredivisie: ADO Den Haag - Utrecht 31-10-2010
  4. Inglaterra - Premier League: Newcastle United - Sunderland (31/10/10)
  5. Russia Premier League: Zenit : Alanyia 31/10/2010
  6. España Liga Adelante: Betis - Rayo Vallecano 31-10-2010
  7. Italia Serie A: Brescia - Napoli 31/10/10
  8. Italia Serie A: Cesena - Sampdoria 31/10/10
  9. Italia Serie A: Cagliari - Bologna 31/10/10
  10. España La Liga BBVA: Deportivo:Espanyol 31.10.2010
  11. EspaÑa.liga adelante.alcorcon vs barcelona B 31-10-2010
  12. Serbian Superliga: Rad Beograd - Vojvodina Novi Sad 31.10.2010
  13. España La Liga BBVA: Santander : Osasuna 31.10.2010
  14. Croacia-1. HNL : Osijek - Varaždin 30-10-10
  15. Premier League 2010: Bolton vs Liverpool 30/10/10
  16. Croacia-1. HNL : Lokomotiva - Slaven Belupo 30-10-10
  17. Croacia-1. HNL : Istra - Karlovac 30-10-10
  18. Croacia-1. HNL : Zadar - Split 30-10-10
  19. Croacia-1. HNL : Zagreb - Cibalia 30-10-10
  20. Croacia-1. HNL : Šibenik - Rijeka 30-10-10
  21. España:Liga BBVA Sporting Gijón-Villareal 31/10/10
  22. España:Liga BBVA Málaga-Real Sociedad 31/10/10
  23. Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Hannover 31/10/10
  24. Europa Show Goles: Liverpool, Lazio, Dortmund, Napoli y .. + (30 -31/10)
  25. España La Liga BBVA: Atletico Madrid : Almeria 31.10.2010
  26. CAF Champions League: T.P. Mazembe - Espérance 31/10/10
  27. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow 31/10/10
  28. Ucrania Premier League: Dynamo Kyiv - Illitchivets Mariupol 31/10/10
  29. Francia Ligue 1: Valenciennes - Lille 31-10-2010
  30. Holanda Eredivisie: AZ - Feyenoord 31-10-2010
  31. Italia Serie A: Parma - Chievo 31-10-2010
  32. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Oberhausen - Augsburg 31-10-2010
  33. LIGA BBVA Athletic de Bilbao - Getafe (31-10-2010)
  34. Mexico Apertura : Toluca vs San Luis 31/10/10
  35. Japan j1 league jornada 28 todos los goals 30-31/10/2010
  36. Inglaterra - Championship: Scunthorpe United - Leeds United (30/10/10)
  37. Francia Ligue 1: Montpellier - Paris S.G. 31-10-2010
  38. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Q: Mexico - Trinidad & Tobago 31/10/10
  39. Bélgica Jupiler League : Genk - Anderlecht 31-10-10
  40. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Standard 31-10-10
  41. AFC U-17 Championship (1/4 Final): Australia vs United Arab Emirates 01/11/2010
  42. AFC U-17 Championship (1/4 Final): Uzbekistan vs Syria 01/11/2010
  43. Ucrania Premier League: Tavriya Symferopol - Sevastopol (+4) 31/10/10
  44. USA MLS Play off: Seattle Sounders FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 31/10/10
  45. México Apertura: Morelia - Monterrey (+2) 31/10/10
  46. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: Canada - Guyana 31/10/10
  47. Italia Serie A: Catania - Fiorentina 31/10/10
  48. Noruega Tippeligaen: Kongsvinger - Rosenborg 31/10/10
  49. Israe Ligat-Al: Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 31/10/10
  50. Rusia Premier League: Week 26 ALL GOALS 31/10/10
  51. Guatemala Apertura: CSD Municipal - Xinabajul 31/10/10
  52. Suiza Super League: Young Boys Bern - Grasshoppers 31/10/10
  53. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Legia Warsaw - Gornik Zabrze 31/10/10
  54. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 31/10/10
  55. Paraguay Apertura: Cerro Porteño - Olimpia (+5) 31/10/10
  56. Holanda Eredivisie: Roda Kerkrade - Willem II Tilburg (+1) 31/10/10
  57. España Liga Adelante: Gimnastic - Cordoba (+1) 31/10/10
  58. Match Of The Day 2 : 31/10/2010 : MOTD 2 : BBC
  59. Costa Rica Apertura: C.S. Cartaginés - Limon (+4) 31/10/10
  60. Lituania Federacijos Lyga: Ekranas - Siauliai 31/10/10
  61. Letonia Virsliga: FC Skonto Riga - Ventspils 31/10/10
  62. AFC U-17 Championship (1/4 Final): Iraq vs Japan 01/11/2010
  63. Grecia Super Liga: Panionios - AEK Athens (+2) 31/10/10
  64. Bahrein League: Manama - Muharraq 29/10/10
  65. AFC U-17 Championship (1/4 Final): North Korea vs Jordan 01/11/2010
  66. Marruecos GNFE-1: OCK Khouribga - FAR Rabat 29/10/10
  67. Inglaterra Premier League: Blackpool - West Bromwich A. 01/11/10
  68. España 2ªB GIV Yeclano Dep. - U.Estepona C.F. 31/10/2010
  69. EspaÑa.liga bbva.mallorca vs levante 01-11-2010
  70. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: MTK Budapest - Zalaegerszeg (30/10/10)
  71. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Kecskemét - Videoton FC (23/10/10)
  72. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Újpest FC - Paksi FC (31/10/10)
  73. Italia Serie B: Torino - Ascoli 1-11-2010
  74. Francia Ligue 2: Tours - Chatearoux 1-11-2010
  75. Italia Serie B: Sassuolo - Siena 1-11-2010
  76. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Düsseldorf - Duisburg 1-11-2010
  77. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: USA - Costa Rica (+1) 01/11/10
  78. Wales Premier Division: Airbus UK - Carmarthen 30/10/10
  79. Holanda Jupiler League: Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 01/11/10
  80. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 13 ALL GOALS 31/10/10
  81. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Debreceni VSC - Kaposvári Rákóczi (29/10/10)
  82. Uefa Champions League: Rubin Kazan vs Panathinaikos - 02/11/10
  83. Uefa Champions League: Copenhague vs Barcelona - 02/11/10
  84. Uefa Champions League: Tottenham - Inter Milan - 02/11/10
  85. Uefa Champions League: Benfica - Lyon - 02/11/10
  86. Uefa Champions League: Valencia - Rangers - 02/11/10
  87. Uefa Champions League: Bursaspor - Manchester United - 02/11/10
  88. Uefa Champions League: Werder Bremen - FC Twente Enschede - 02/11/10
  89. Uefa Champions League: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Schalke - 02/11/10
  90. UEFA Champions League - 02.11.2010 - Official SKY Sports Highlights *NO SPOILERS*
  91. HIGHLIGHTS LIGA FRANCESA - JORNADA 11 (48:00 minutos) 30 y 31/10/10
  92. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: México - Canada 02/11/10
  93. Francia Ligue 1: Monaco - Girondins 2-11-2010
  94. Israe Ligat-Al: Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 01/11/10
  95. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: Guyana - Trinidad & Tobago 02/11/10
  96. Australia A-League: Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC 03/11/10
  97. North African Cup of Cup Runners-up: FAR - Al-Nasr 02/11/10
  98. South Korea K-League: Jeonbuk FC - Chunnam Dragons 30/10/10
  99. North African Cup of Cup Runners-up: Olympique Beja - ES Setif 02/11/10
  100. Copa Sudamericana: Newells Old B. (Arg) - LDU de Quito (Ecu) 02/11/10
  101. NBA - Lakers v/s Memphis [02/11/2010]
  102. UEFA Champions League: AC Milan vs Real Madrid CF - 03/11/10
  103. Champions League: Chelsea - Spartak Moscow [03/11/2010]
  104. UEFA Champions League: Partizan - Braga 3-11-2010
  105. UEFA Champions League: Shaktar - Arsenal 3-11-2010
  106. UEFA Champions League: Basel - AS Roma 3-11-2010
  107. UEFA Champions League: CFR Cluj - Bayern 3-11-2010
  108. UEFA Champions League: Zilina - Marseille 3-11-2010
  109. UEFA Champions League: Auxerre - Ajax Amsterdam 3-11-2010
  110. UEFA Champions League - 03.11.2010 - Official SKY Sports Highlights *NO SPOILERS*
  111. JAPAN 2010J.League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup Final 03/11/2010
  112. Japan j2 league tokyo verdy vs oita trinita 31/10/2010 +2
  113. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Deportes Tolima - Independiente (03/11/10)
  114. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Weel 14 ALL GOALS 03/11/10
  115. Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro: Botafogo - Atletico GO (+7) 03/11/10
  116. Brasil Serie B: Icasa - Sao Caetano (+9) 02/11/10
  117. Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010: Haiti - Guyana (+1) 02/11/10
  118. UNAF Nessma Cup: Club Africain - Wydad Athletic Club 03/11/10
  119. BiH Kupa: FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 03/11/10
  120. Andorra Primera Divisió: UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitans 31/11/10
  121. Lituania Cup: Šiauliai - Sūduva 03/11/10
  122. Irán Pro League: Zob Ahan - Pas (+1) 04/11/10
  123. Grecia Cup: Ilioupolis - Olympiacos CFP 03/11/10
  124. AFC U17 Championship: Uzbekistan - Australia / North Korea - Japan 04/11/10
  125. Amistoso VFF Cup 2010: Vietnam - Singapore 04/11/10
  126. Bolívia Clausura: Fecha 17 ALL GOALS 03/11/10
  127. España 3a Regional catalana G9: Sant Celoni B - FC Vallgorguina 09-10-10
  128. Europa League: Lech Poznan - Manchester City 04/11/10
  129. Europa League: Dynamo Kyiv - AZ Alkmaar 04/11/10
  130. Europa League: CSKA Moscow - Palermo 04/11/10
  131. Europa League: Levski Sofia - Lille 04/11/10
  132. Europa League: Bayer Leverkusen - Aris Saloniki 04/11/10
  133. Europa League: PAOK Saloniki - Villarreal 04/11/10
  134. Europa League: Sevilla - Karpaty Lviv 04/11/10
  135. UEFA Europa League: Liverpool vs Napoli - 03/11/10
  136. Europa League Rosenborg - Atlético de Madrid (04/11/2010)
  137. Europa League: Getafe - Stuttgart 04/11/10
  138. Europa League: BATE Borisov - FC Sheriff 04/11/10
  139. Europa League: AA Gent - Sporting Lisbon 04/11/10
  140. UEFA Europa League: Hajduk Split - Zenit St. Petersburg - 03/11/10
  141. Europa League: PSG - Borussia Dortmund 04/11/10
  142. Europa League: Juventus - RB Salzburg 04/11/10
  143. Europa League: FC Porto - Besiktas 04/11/10
  144. Europa League: PSV Eindhoven - Debrecen 04/11/10
  145. Europa League: Odense - Young Boys 04-11-10
  146. Europa League: Steaua - Utrecht 4/11/10
  147. Europa League: Club Brugge - Dinamo Zagreb 04/11/10
  148. UEFA Europa League Goals & Highlights - All Matches - 04/11/2010
  149. Argentina B Nacional: Ferro - Chacarita (04/10/10)
  150. Brasil Brasileiro 2010: Atletico Paranaense - Palmeiras (+1) 04/11/10
  151. USA MLS Play off: New York Red Bulls - San Jose E'quakes 04/11/10
  152. Europa League: AEK Athens - Anderlecht 04/11/10
  153. Europa League: Lausanne Sports - Sparta Prague 04/11/10
  154. Europa League: Rapid Vienna - CSKA Sofia 04/11/10
  155. Europa League: Sampdoria - Metalist Kharkiv 04/11/10
  156. A-LEAGUE J14 : North Queensland Fury v Central Coast Mariners 5-11-2010
  157. Bundesliga: Schalke 04 - St Pauli [5/11/2010]
  158. Turkia Superlig: Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi [05/Nov/2010]
  159. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Nalchik - Saturn Moscow [05/Nov/2010]
  160. Argentina Apertura 2010: Olimpo - Huracán (05/10/10)
  161. FA CUP - HIGHTLIGHTS 1ª RONDA 05/11/2010 (27:31 minutos)
  162. Argentina Apertura: Estudiantes vs Lanus 06/11/2010
  163. Concacaf Premundial Femenil: Mexico - Estados Unidos [05/Nov/2010]
  164. Concacaf Premundial Femenil: Costa Rica - Canada [05/Nov/2010]
  165. Peru 1ra Division: Universitario v Inti Gas [05/Nov/2010]
  166. Portugal Liga Bwin: Vitoria Setubal v Rio Ave [05/Nov/2010]
  167. Mexico 1ra Division: Estudiantes Tecos v Toluca [05/Nov/2010]
  168. Apertura Argentino 2010: Mini-Show de goles (13a Fecha 05/11/10)
  169. Premier League: Bolton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur [06/11/2010]
  170. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Erzgebirge AUE - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5-11-2010
  171. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Bochum - FSV Frankfurt 5-11-2010
  172. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Ingolstadt - Energie Cottbus 5-11-2010
  173. Italia Serie B: Triestina - Atalanta 5-11-2010
  174. Australia A-League 2010: Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United (6/11/10)
  175. Inglaterra FA Cup: Rochdale Vs FC United Of Manchester 05/10/10
  176. Bundesliga Borussia M. Bayern München 06/11/10
  177. Premier League: Manchester United vs Wolverhampton - 06/11/2010
  178. ATP Basel: Novak Djokovic:Viktor Troicki Semifinal 06-11-2010
  179. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 6-11-2010
  180. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Duisburg - Greuther Fürth 6-11-2010
  181. Premier League: Blackpool - Everton - 06/11/2010
  182. Premier League: Fulham - Aston Villa - 06/11/2010
  183. Premier League: Sunderland - Stoke City - 06/11/2010
  184. Italia Serie B: Siena - Frosinone 6-11-2010
  185. Italia Serie B: Piacenza - Vicenza 6-11-2010
  186. Italia Serie B: Padova - Empoli 6-11-2010
  187. Italia Serie B: Modena - Livorno 6-11-2010
  188. Italia Serie B: Crotone - Pescara 6-11-2010
  189. Italia Serie B: Ascoli - Novara 6-11-2010
  190. Italia Serie B: Albiloneffe - Sassuolo 6-11-2010
  191. Alemania Bundesliga: Friburgo - Mainz 6-11-2010
  192. ATP Basel: Roger Federer : Andy Roddicki Semifinal 06-11-2010
  193. Italia Serie B: Grosseto - Torino 6-11-2010
  194. Scottish Premier League: Celtic - Aberdeen 06/11/10
  195. Bundesliga :Hamburger SV - Hoffenheim 06/11/2010
  196. Serbian Superliga: Crvena Zvezda : OFK Beograd 06/11/2010
  197. Bundesliga :Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg 06/11/2010
  198. Bundesliga :Nurnberg -FC Cologne 06/11/2010
  199. Premier League: Birmingham C.- West Ham U. - 06/11/2010
  200. Premier League: Blackburn R. - Wigan Athletic - 06/11/2010
  201. Ucrania Premier League: Kryvbas Krivyi Rig - Shakhtar Donetsk (+3) 06/11/10
  202. Italia Serie A: Bologna - Lecce 06-11-2010
  203. Argentina Apertura 2010: Gimnasia LP - Quilmes (6/11/10)
  204. Ecuador Copa Credife: Emelec - El Nacional 05/11/10
  205. Argentina B Metropolitana: Defensores de Belgrano - Estudiantes BA (6/11/10)
  206. Alemania Bundesliga 3: Bayern II - RW Erfurt (+4) 06/11/10
  207. España:La Liga Real Sociedad - Racing Santander 5/11/10
  208. Hungary NB1. : Zalaegerszeg-Ferencváros 06/11/10
  209. Serie A: Inter Milan vs Brescia - 6/11/2010
  210. Peru 1ra Division: Alianza Atletico v Melgar FBC [06/Nov/2010]
  211. Peru 1ra Division ::: Cienciano v Sport Boys ::: 06/N0v/2010
  212. Ecuador Primera A ::: Dep.Quito v Espoli ::: 06/Nov/2010
  213. Turquia Super Lig ::: Karabukspor v Bucaspor ::: 06/Nov/2010
  214. España La Liga : Espanyol - Malaga 06/11/10
  215. Turquia Super Lig ::: Antalyaspor v Bursaspor ::: 06/Nov/2010
  216. Turquia Super Lig ::: Ankaragucu v Gaziantepspor ::: 06/Nov/2010
  217. Turquia Super Lig ::: Fenerbahce v Eskisehirspor ::: 06/Nov/2010
  218. Grecia Super League ::: Asteras Tripolis v Panserraikos ::: 06/Nov/2010
  219. Grecia Super League ::: FC Xanthi v Iraklis ::: 06/Nov/2010
  220. Grecia Super League ::: Olimpiakos v Panionios ::: 06/Nov/2010
  221. Francia Ligue 1: Rennes - Lyon 06-11-2010
  222. Francia Ligue 1: Bordeaux - Valenciennes 06-11-2010
  223. Francia Ligue 1: Sochaux- Auxerre 06-11-2010
  224. España Liga Adelante ::: Barcelona B v Villarreal B ::: 06/Nov/2010
  225. Francia Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne - Lorient 06-11-2010
  226. Francia Ligue 1: Arles-Avignon - Caen 06-11-2010
  227. Serbian Superliga: Vojvodina - Borac 06/11/2010
  228. Serbian Superliga: Jagodina - Hajduk Kula 06/11/2010
  229. Serbian Superliga: Cukaricki - Metalac GM 06/11/2010
  230. Serbian Superliga: Javor Ivanjica - Sloboda Point Sevojno 06/11/2010
  231. España Liga Adelante ::: Rayo Vallecano v Valladolid ::: 06/Nov/2010
  232. España:Liga BBVA Goles Jornada 10 06/11/10
  233. España Liga Adelante ::: FC Cartagena v Granada CF ::: 06/Nov/2010
  234. Holanda Eredivisie ::: Twente v Excelsior ::: 06/Nov/2010
  235. FINAL AFC Cup: AlQadsia - Kuwait - Al Ittihad of Aleppo (Syria) 06/11/10
  236. Brasileirão 2010: Gremio vs Ceará 34a jornada (06/11)
  237. Bundesliga Highlights : Sportschau : All Matches : 06/11/2010
  238. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I: Kaposvári Rákóczi - Videoton FC (06/11/10)
  239. Campeonato Uruguayo - 10 Fecha - Nacional VS River Plate 06/11/10
  240. Show de Goles 10 fecha Apertura Campeonato Uruguayo 06/11/10
  241. Bélgica Jupiler League : Standard - Eupen 06-11-10
  242. Serbian Superliga: BSK : Partizan 7.11.2010
  243. Premier League: Arsenal vs Newcastle United - [7/11/2010]
  244. Serie A: Fiorentina - Chievo - 07/11/2010
  245. Serie A: Bari - Milan - 07/11/2010
  246. Serie A: Lazio - AS Roma - 07/11/2010
  247. Italia Serie A: Napoli - Parma 7.11.2010
  248. Holanda Eredivisie: Ajax - ADO Den Haag 7-11-2010
  249. Japan j1 league show de goals jornada 29 06-07/11/2010
  250. Italia Serie A: Juventus:Cesena 7.11.2010