PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 [147] 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392

  1. NBA - Lakers v/s Sacramento [04/11/2010]
  2. Premier League: West Brom vs Manchester City - [7/11/2010]
  3. España:Liga BBVA Levante-Deportivo 7/11/10
  4. Premier League: Liverpool vs Chelsea - [7/11/2010]
  5. España Liga BBVA: Almería-Sporting Gijón 7/11/10
  6. España Liga BBVA: Zaragoza-Mallorca 7/11/10
  7. España Liga BBVA:Osasuna-Hércules 7/11/10
  8. España La Liga: Getafe vs Barcelona - 07/11/10
  9. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Kaiserslautern 7-11-2010
  10. Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Werder Bremen 7-11-2010
  11. España Liga BBVA: Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid 07/11/10
  12. Chile Petrobras 2010: Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo 07/11/2010
  13. Croacia-1. HNL : Hajduk - Zagreb 07-11-10
  14. Croacia-1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zadar 07-11-10
  15. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven (07/11/10)
  16. Francia Ligue 1: Lille - Brest 7-11-2010
  17. Holanda Eredivisie: Feyenoord - Roda 7-11-2010
  18. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover - Borussia Dortmund 7-11-2010
  19. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Union Berlin - Oberhausen 7-11-2010
  20. Turquia Super Lig: Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 7-11-2010
  21. Argentina Primera A Torneo Apertura: San Lorenzo - Independiente 7-11-2010
  22. Francia Ligue 1: PSG - Olympique Marseille 7-11-2010
  23. NBA - Lakers v/s Raptors [Resumen del Partido] 05/nov/2010
  24. Francia Ligue 1: Lens - Montpellier 7-11-2010
  25. España Liga BBVA: Villarreal-Athletic Bilbao 7/11/10
  26. Italia - Serie A: Sampdoria - Catania (07/11/10)
  27. Italia Serie A: Palermo - Génova - 07/11/2010
  28. Italia - Serie A: Udinese - Cagliari (07/11/10)
  29. Inglaterra - Championship: Coventry City - Leeds United (06/11/10)
  30. Portugal - Liga Sagres: FC Porto - SL Benfica (07/11/10)
  31. Suiza Super League: Xamax-Young Boys 07-11-10
  32. Brasileirão 2010: Sao Paulo - Corinthians 34a Rodada (07/11)
  33. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting Braga - SC Beira Mar (07/11/10)
  34. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: NK Maribor - FC Koper (06/11/10)
  35. Escocia - Premier League: FC St. Mirren - Glasgow Rangers (07/11/10)
  36. Argentina Apertura 2010: Colón - Tigre (07/11/10)
  37. Argentina Apertura 2010: All Boys - River Plate (07/11/10)
  38. Argentina B Nacional: San Martin (T) - Atletico Tucuman (06/11/10)
  39. Argentina Apertura 2010: Boca Jrs - Argentinos Jrs (06/11/10)
  40. Marruecos Botola 2010/2011 : WAC Casablanca - JSM Laayoune 08/11/10
  41. Argentina Apertura 2010: Banfield - Vélez Sarfield (07/11/10)
  42. Bélgica Jupiler League : Anderlecht - Club Brugge 07-11-10
  43. USA MLS Play off: Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders FC 07/11/10
  44. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland (+1) 07/11/10
  45. Balonmano ASOBAL: Renovalia Ciudad Real - Fraikin BM. Granollers (+7) 06 y 07/11/10
  46. Brasil Brasileiro 2010: Vitoria - Cruzeiro (+4) 07/11/10
  47. Zain Saudi Professional League: Al Hilal - Al Ahli 07/11/10
  48. Francia Ligue 1: Nancy - Monaco 7-11-2010
  49. Noruega Tippeligaen: Rosenborg - Aalesund (+1) 07/11/10
  50. Letonia Virsliga: Ventspils - FC Tranzits 07/11/10
  51. Ucrania Premier League: Dynamo Kyiv - Obolon Kyiv 07/11/10
  52. Bolívia Apertura: Fecha 19 ALL GOALS 07/11/10
  53. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Macara - Independiente J.Teran (+1) 07/11/10
  54. España Liga BBVA:Todos los goles Jornada 10 07/11/10
  55. Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010: Guyana - Saint Vincent (+1) 06/11/10
  56. BiH Premijer Liga: Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 07/11/10
  57. Asian Games 2010: Iran - Turkmenistan 08/11/10
  58. Grecia Super Liga: Kavala - PAOK Saloniki 08/11/10
  59. España 2ªB GIV ESTEPONA - MELILLA 7/10/2010
  60. Grecia - Super Liga: Atromitos - Panathinaikos (08/11/10)
  61. NBA - Lakers v/s Portland [Resumen del Partido] 08/nov/2010
  62. Grecia - Super Liga: AEK Athens - Ergotelis (08/11/10)
  63. Grecia - Super Liga: Aris Saloniki - Larisa (08/11/10)
  64. Rusia - Premier Liga: Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow (08/11/10)
  65. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Marítimo - União Leiria (07/11/10)
  66. Hungary - Monicomp Liga NB I.: BFC Siófok - Lombard Pápa Termál FC (30/10/10)
  67. Hungary - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Győri ETO FC - Kecskeméti TE-Ereco (30/10/10)
  68. Hungary - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Vasas - Szombathelyi Haladás (30/10/10)
  69. España La Liga BBVA: Sevilla FC vs Valencia CF - 08/11/10
  70. Turquía - SüperLig: Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa (08/11/10)
  71. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães (08/11/10)
  72. Argentina B Nacional: Rosario Central - Instituto (08/11/10)
  73. Francia - Ligue 2: Tours FC - US Boulogne CO (08/11/10)
  74. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC (08/11/10)
  75. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia (08/11/10)
  76. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: AC Sparta Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem (08/11/10)
  77. Israel - Ligat HaAl: Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv (08/11/10)
  78. Liga Tunez Jornada8 : Stade Tunisien - Espérance Sportive de Tunis 06/11/2010
  79. CONCACAF Women's World Cup Qualifying: Canada - Mexico (+1) 08/11/10
  80. Lituania Federacijos Lyga: Siauliai - Zalgiris Vilnius 07/11/10
  81. South Africa Telkom Knockout: Santos Cape Town - Mpumalanga (+3) 06 y 07/11/10
  82. Wales Welsh Cup: Neath Athletic - Rhyl 06/11/10
  83. Asian Games 2010: China - Japan 08/11/10
  84. Egypt Premier League: El Gounah - Al Ahly 09/11/10
  85. Asian Games 2010: Uzbekistan - Hong Kong 09/11/10
  86. España Copa Del Ray - Racing Santander - Cordoba | 9/11/2010
  87. Turquía - Türkiye Kupasi: Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe (09/11/10)
  88. Inglaterra - Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur - Sunderland (09/11/10)
  89. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: AJ Auxerre - AS Saint-Etienne (09/11/10)
  90. España:Copa del Rey Espanyol-Valladolid 9/11/10
  91. Inglaterra - Premier League: Stoke City - Birmingham City (09/11/10)
  92. Asian Games 2010: Thailand - Oman 09/11/10
  93. Asian Games 2010: Iran - Bahrain 10/11/10
  94. Perú Liguilla: FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 09/11/10
  95. Belgium Beker van Belgie: Standard Liege - Racing Genk 09/11/10
  96. Asian Games 2010: Viet Nam - Turkmenistan 10/11/10
  97. Asian Games 2010: Malaysia - Japan 10/11/10
  98. Czech Republic Ondrašovka Cup: SK Slavia Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov 09/11/10
  99. Australia A-League: Adelaide United - Perth Glory (+1) 10/11/10
  100. Asian Games 2010: China - Kyrgyzstan / Palestine - North Korea 10/11/10
  101. Asian Games 2010: South Korea - Jordan 10/11/10
  102. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (30/10/10)
  103. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (30/10/10)
  104. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - KSV Superfund (30/10/10)
  105. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - SV Josko Ried (30/10/10)
  106. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - SK Rapid Wien (31/10/10)
  107. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - FK Austria Wien (06/11/10)
  108. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg (06/11/10)
  109. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (07/11/10)
  110. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - LASK Linz (06/11/10)
  111. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - FC Red Bull Salzburg (07/11/10)
  112. Italia Serie B: Atalanta - Módena 9-11-2010
  113. Italia Serie B: Portogruaro - Pádova 9-11-2010
  114. Italia Serie B: Pescara - Piacenza 9-11-2010
  115. Italia Serie B: Citadella - Reggina / Frosinone - Crotone 9-11-2010
  116. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Hull City (09/11/10)
  117. Inglaterra - Championship: Middlesbrough - Crystal Palace (06/11/10)
  118. Inglaterra - Championship: Derby County - Portsmouth (06/11/10)
  119. Inglaterra - Championship: Scunthorpe United - Middlesbrough (09/11/10)
  120. Italia - Serie B: FC Torino - UC Albinoleffe (09/11/10)
  121. France CdL: Valenciennes - PSG 10/11/10
  122. Russia - Premier Liga: Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow (10/11/10)
  123. España Copa del Rey:Real Madrid-Murcia 10/1/10
  124. Inglaterra - Championship: Cardiff City - Swansea City (07/11/10)
  125. Italia - Serie B: Novara Calcio - FC Empoli (09/11/10)
  126. Italia Seria A: Milan - Palermo 10/11/10
  127. Turquía Cup: Galatasaray Istanbul vs Denizlispor 10/11/2010
  128. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: Montpellier Hérault SC - LOSC Lille Métropole (10/11/10)
  129. España Copa del Rey:Zaragoza-Betis 10/11/10
  130. Copa del Rey: Barcelona vs - Ceuta 26/10/10
  131. Romania - Liga I (Round 14 - All matches 05-08/11/10)
  132. Serie A Lecce - Inter de Milán 10-11-2010
  133. Inglaterra - Premier League: Manchester City - Manchester United (10/11/10)
  134. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wigan Athletic - FC Liverpool (10/11/10)
  135. Francia - Coupe de la Ligue: Olympique de Marseille - AS Monaco FC (10/11/10)
  136. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal (10/11/10)
  137. Italia Serie A: AS Roma - Fiorentina 11/10/2010
  138. Inglaterra - Premier League: Chelsea - Fulham (10/11/10)
  139. España - Copa del Rey: Athletic Bilbao - Alcorcon (10/11/10)
  140. Italia - Serie A: Brescia - Juventus (10/11/10)
  141. Italia - Serie A: Cagliari - SSC Napoli (10/11/10)
  142. España Copa del Rey: Sevilla-Real Unión 10/11/10
  143. Italia - Serie A: Cesena - SS Lazio (10/11/10)
  144. Italia - Serie A: Catania - Udinese (10/11/10)
  145. Italia - Serie A: CFC Genoa - Bologna (10/11/10)
  146. Holanda - KNVB Beker: PSV Eindhoven - Spakenburg (10/11/10)
  147. España Copa del Rey:Levante-Xerez 10/11/10
  148. España Copa del Rey: Deportivo-Osauna10/11/10
  149. Italia - Serie A: Chievo - Bari (10/11/10)
  150. España Copa del Rey: Atlético Madrid-Las Palmas LP 10/11/10
  151. España Copa del Rey: Villarreal-Poli Ejido 10/11/10
  152. Hungría - Magyar Kupa: Vasas - Zalaegerszeg (10/11/10)
  153. NBA - Lakers v/s Minesota [Resumen del Partido] 10nov/2010
  154. Descentralizado Perú: Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 10-11-2010
  155. Brasileirão 2010: Ceará x Botafogo 35a jornada (10/11)
  156. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro (10/11/10)
  157. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Liga de Quito - NOB (10/11/10)
  158. Copa Serbia - Cuartos de final : Sindjelic N. - Partizan 10/11/2010
  159. Copa Serbia - Cuartos : Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik 10.11.2010
  160. Copa Serbia - Cuartos : FK Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 10/11/2010
  161. Match Of The Day : 10/11/2010 : MOTD : BBC 1
  162. Inglaterra - Premier League: Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers (10/11/10)
  163. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion (10/11/10)
  164. Inglaterra - Premier League: Aston Villa - Blackpool (10/11/10)
  165. Holanda KNVB Beker: AZ - FC Eindhoven 10-11-2010
  166. Costa Rica Apertura: Universidad de Costa Rica - Santos de Guápiles (+4) 10/11/10
  167. Ecuador Copa Credife: Emelec - Dep. Quito 10/11/10
  168. BiH Kupa: Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 10/11/10
  169. Inglaterra Premier League: Everton - Bolton W. 10/11/10
  170. Brasil Serie B: Figueirense - America RN (+9) 09/11/10
  171. Baltic League: FK Ventspils (Lat) - Kalju Nomme (Est) 10/11/10
  172. Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 10/11/10
  173. Guatemala Apertura: Xinabajul - Club Xelaju (+1) 10/11/10
  174. Asian Games 2010: Hong Kong - Bangladesh (+5) 11/11/10
  175. España Copa del Rey: Almeria - R.Sociedad 10/11/10
  176. Bélgica - Beker van Belgie: Cercle Bruges - Waasland-Beveren (10/11/10)
  177. Bélgica - Beker van Belgie: Westerlo - Anderlecht (10/11/10)
  178. Bélgica - Beker van Belgie: WS Woluwe - Lokeren (10/11/10)
  179. Austria - Stiegl Cup: SK Rapid Wien - Hartberg (10/11/10)
  180. Rumania Cup ::: CFR Cluj v Gloria Bistrita ::: 11/Nov/2010
  181. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznan - Polonia Warsaw (10/11/10)
  182. Copa de Holanda ::: Ajax v BV Veendam ::: 11/Nov/2010
  183. Turkey Cup: Gaziantep BB - Besiktas 11/11/10
  184. España Copa del Rey: Getafe-Portugalete 11/11/10
  185. Iran Pro League ::: Mes Kerman v Perspolis ::: 11/Nov/2010
  186. Arabia Saudita Pro League ::: Al Ahli v Al Raed ::: 11/Nov/2010
  187. Arabia Saudita Pro League ::: Najran v Al Hilal ::: 11/Nov/2010
  188. Italia - Serie A: Parma - Sampdoria (11/11/10)
  189. España Copa del Rey: Malaga - Hercules 11/11/10
  190. España Copa del Rey: Valencia - Logrones 11/11/10
  191. Qatar Stars League ::: Al Ahli v Umm Salal ::: 11/Nov/2010
  192. Qatar Stars League ::: Al Wakrah v Al Gharafa ::: 11/Nov/2010
  193. Copa Sudamericana 2010:Avai - Goias (10/11/10)
  194. Partido Amistoso ::: Iraq v India ::: 11/Nov/2010
  195. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Independiente vs Deportes Tolima - 11/11/2010
  196. Bélgica - Beker van Belgie: Germinal Beerschot - Club Brugge (10/11/10)
  197. España - Copa del Rey: Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca (11/11/10)
  198. Rumanía - Cupa României: Rapid Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti (11/11/10)
  199. Holanda - KNVB Beker: FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag (11/11/10)
  200. Rumanía Liga I: Otelul Galati - Victoria Branesti 12/11/10
  201. Copa América 2011: Sorteo de Grupos 11/11/10
  202. Australia A-League: Gold Coast United FC - Sydney FC 12/11/10
  203. Ucrania Cup: Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 10/11/10
  204. Irán Pro League: Esteghlal - Shahin (+3) 12/11/10
  205. Rusia Premier League: Saturn - Amkar Perm 12/11/10
  206. Taça da Independência de Angola: Angola - SL Benfica (10/11/10)
  207. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kyiv - Metalurg Donetsk 12/11/10
  208. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Hamburger SV 12/11/10
  209. España:Liga Adelante Villarreal B-NUMANCIA 12/11/10
  210. Argentina Apertura 2010: Huracan vs Colon (12/11/10)
  211. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Kecskeméti TE-Ereco - Újpest FC (05/11/10)
  212. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Budapest Honvéd - Győri ETO FC (05/11/10)
  213. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Paksi FC - BFC Siófok (06/11/10)
  214. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest (06/11/10)
  215. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Vasas (06/11/10)
  216. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Debreceni VSC - Szolnoki MÁV FC (07/11/10)
  217. Turquia Super Lig ::: Konyaspor v Kayserispor ::: 12/Nov/2010
  218. Inglaterra Division 1 ::: Preston North End v Hull City ::: 12/Nov/2010
  219. Argentina Apertura 2010: Banfield vs Gimnasia La Plata (12/11/10)
  220. Alemania Bundesliga 2 ::: Greuther Furth v Augsburg ::: 12/Nov/2010
  221. Alemania Bundesliga 2 ::: Fortuna Dusseldorf v Oberhausen ::: 12/Nov/2010
  222. Alemania Bundesliga 2 ::: Karlsruher SC v Erzgebirge ::: 12/Nov/2010
  223. Brasil Serie B ::: Bragantino v Vila Nova ::: 12/Nov/2010
  224. Brasil Serie B ::: Sport Recife v Santo Andre ::: 12/Nov/2010
  225. México Apertura: Necaxa - Pachuca 12/11/10
  226. Panamá LPF: San Francisco - Sporting 12/11/10
  227. Holanda Jupiler League: Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk (+4) 12/11/10
  228. African Confederation Cup 2010: Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Al Ittihad 12/11/10
  229. UNAF Nessma Cup: Wydad Athletic Club - Club Africain 12/11/10
  230. UAE Professional League: Al Shabab - Al Wasl 12/11/10
  231. Algeria Championnat National: ASO Chlef - MC Oran 12/11/10
  232. AFC Champions League FINAL: Seongnam Ilhwa (Kor) - Zob Ahan (Ira) 13/11/10
  233. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NBI.: Győri ETO FC - Videoton FC (12/11/10)
  234. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Nacional - Marítimo (12/11/10)
  235. Rumanía - Liga I: FC Vaslui - Astra Ploiesti (12/11/10)
  236. Noruega - Play-Off: Fredrikstad - LøvHam (12/11/10)
  237. Australia A-League: Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners (+1) 13/11/10
  238. Dinamarca - Ekstra Bladet Cup: Randers FC - Lyngby BK (11/11/10)
  239. Russian Premier League : RPL Tomsk vs Alania Vladikavkaz 13/11/10
  240. Inglaterra - Premier League: Aston Villa - Manchester United (13/11/10)
  241. Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 13/11/10
  242. Grecia Super Liga: Panionios - Atromitos 13/11/10
  243. Inglaterra - Premier League: Tottenham - Blackburn (13/11/10)
  244. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wolverhampton- Bolton (13/11/10)
  245. 2010 Asian Games: Iran U23 - Vietnam U23 13/11/10
  246. Inglaterra - Premier League: Manchester City vs Birmingham (13/11/10)
  247. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 13/11/10
  248. Russian Premier League : Terek Grozni vs Anzhi 13/11/10
  249. Russian Premier League : Dynamo Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 13/11/10
  250. EspaÑa.liga bbva.athletic vs almeria 13-11-2010