PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 [149] 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396

  1. Amistoso Internacional: Eslovenia - Georgia (17/11/10)
  2. Amistoso Internacional: Irlanda - Noruega (17/11/10)
  3. Amistoso Internacional: Luxemburgo - Argelia (17/11/10)
  4. Amistoso Internacional: Albania - Macedonia (17/11/10)
  5. Australia A-League: Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 18/11/10
  6. Euro 2012 - Group E (qualifiers): Finland - San Marino 17/11/10
  7. Amistoso: Guyana - Guatemala 17/11/10
  8. OFC Champions League grp. B: Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 14/11/10
  9. Amistoso: Estonia - Liechtenstein 17/11/10
  10. Amistoso: Italy U21 - Turkey U21 17/11/10
  11. Amistoso: Vasco - Santos 17/11/10
  12. Amistoso: Libya - Niger 17/11/10
  13. Amistoso: U.A.E. - India 18/11/10
  14. Amistoso: Qatar - Haití 18/11/10
  15. Copa Sudamericana 2010: LDU Quito - Independiente (18/11/10)
  16. Apertura 2010 Mexico Cuartos De Final: Pachuca - Monterrey [18/11/10]
  17. Apertura 2010 Mexico Cuartos de Final: Jaguares - Santos [18/11/12]
  18. 2010 Asian Games : Thailand vs Japan : 19.11.2010
  19. 2010 Asian Games : Iran vs Oman : 19.11.2010
  20. 2010 Asian Games : Uzbekistan vs South Korea : 19.11.2010
  21. Australia A-League: Melbourne Heart - Adelaide United 19/11/10
  22. Ucrania Premier League: Sevastopol - Arsenal Kiev 19/11/10
  23. Japan Emperor's Cup: Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka 17/11/10
  24. South American Women Championship 2010: Chile - Colombia 17/11/10
  25. Barclays Premier Reserve League: Manchester Utd - Wigan 18/11/10
  26. Balonmano ASOBAL: Renovalia Ciudad Real - BM. Alcobendas (+3) 17/11/10
  27. Amistoso: Jordan - Cyprus 16/11/10
  28. Asian Games 2010 1/4 FINAL: Korea DPR - U.A.E. 19/11/10
  29. Rumanía Liga I: Pandurii Tg Jiu - FC Brasov 19/11/10
  30. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Oberhausen - Bielefeld / Union Berlin - Dusseldorf 19/11/10
  31. Italia Serie B: Vicenza - Padova [19-11-2010]
  32. Apertura 2010 Argentina Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) vs Banfield 19/11/10
  33. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: MTK Budapest - Lombard Pápa Termál FC (12/11/10)
  34. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Szolnoki MÁV FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (13/11/10)
  35. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: BFC Siófok - Kecskeméti TE (13/11/10)
  36. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd FC (13/11/10)
  37. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Vasas - Paksi FC (13/11/10)
  38. 2010 Asian Game Women Football: China vs Japan - 20.11.2010
  39. Holanda Jupiler League: AGOVV Apeldorn - FC Den Bosch (+4) 19/11/10
  40. Japan J-League: Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos 20/11/10
  41. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Osnabruck - Hertha BSC 19/11/10
  42. España Liga Adelante: Barcelona B - Recreativo Huelva 19/11/10
  43. Rumanía Liga I: CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias (+1) 19/11/10
  44. J-LEAGUE 2 jORNADA 35 Mito Hollyhock - Tokushima Vortis 20/11/2010
  45. UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup: Al Ahli - Al Shabab (+1) 19/11/10
  46. Rusia Premier League: Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 20/11/10
  47. Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 20/11/10
  48. Scotland SPL: Kilmarnock - Rangers 20/11/10
  49. Rusia Premier League: Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 20/11/10
  50. Japan J-League: Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 20/11/10
  51. Inglaterra Premier League: Arsenal - Tottenham H. 20/11/10
  52. Rusia Premier League: Sibir Novosibirsk - Tomsk (+4) 20/11/10
  53. Ucrania Premier League: Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk 20/11/10
  54. Australia A-League: Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix (+1) 20/11/10
  55. Alemania Bundesliga 2: VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt (+1) 20/11/10
  56. Panamá LPF: Sporting - Arabe Unido 19/11/10
  57. Rumania Liga I: Targu Mures - Steaua Bucarest [20-11-2010]
  58. Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke 04 - Werder Brema [20-11-2010]
  59. Alemania Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 20/11/10
  60. Inglaterra Premier League: Birmingham vs Chelsea 20/11/10
  61. BULGARIA: Cup / Sliven vs. CSKA Sofia (20/ Noviembre/ 2010)
  62. Inglaterra Premier League ::: Manchester Utd. v Wigan Athletic ::: 20/Nov/2010
  63. Grecia Super League ::: Olimpiakos Volou v Asteras Tripolis ::: 20/Nov/2010
  64. Inglaterra Premier League ::: Bolton v Newcastle ::: 20/Nov/2010
  65. Italy Serie B: All Goals [20-11-2010]
  66. España La Liga: Villarreal - Valencia 20/11/10
  67. Italia Serie A: Roma - Udinese 20/11/10
  68. Alemania Bundesliga ::: B.Monchengladbach v Mainz ::: 20/Nov/2010
  69. Italy Serie B:Livorno - Empoli [20-11-2010]
  70. Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool vs West Ham 20/11/10
  71. Italy Serie B: Atalanta - Crotone [20-11-2010]
  72. Italy Serie B: Portogruaro - Siena [20-11-2010]
  73. Italia Serie B: Torino vs. Modena, 20/11/10
  74. España:La Liga Almeria-FC Barcelona 20/11/10
  75. Serbia: Cukaricki - Partizan (20.11.2010)
  76. Italy Serie B: Ascoli - Varese [20-11-2010]
  77. Italy Serie B: Cittadella - Piacenza [20-11-2010]
  78. Italy Serie B: Frosinone - Pescara [20-11-2010]
  79. Italia: Serie A / Milan vs Fiorentina (20/ Noviembre/ 2010)
  80. Italy Serie B:Grosseto-Albinoleffe [20-11-2010]
  81. Hungría NB1 : Kaposvár - Győr 19/11/10
  82. France Ligue1: Toulouse - Marseille 20/11/10
  83. España La Liga: Real Madrid CF vs Athletic Club de Bilbao - 20/11/10
  84. Italy Serie B: Sassuolo - Triestina [20-11-2010]
  85. Argentina Apertura 2010: All Boys - Newell's (20/11/10)
  86. Argentina B Metropolitana: Atlanta - Platense (20/11/10)
  87. España Liga BBVA: Resúmenes Jornada 12 20/11/10
  88. Brasileño 2010: Gremio x Atlético-PR 36a Fecha (20/11)
  89. Campeonato Nacional 2010: Colo Colo - Cobresal 20/11/2010
  90. Argentina Apertura 2010: Estudiantes LP - Huracán (20/11/10)
  91. Argentina B Nacional: Rosario Central - Tiro Federal (20/11/10)
  92. Mexico 1ra Division 4tos de Final ::: Cruz Azul v Pumas Unam ::: 20/Nov/2010
  93. Mexico 1ra Division 4tos de Final ::: America v San Luis ::: 20/Nov/2010
  94. Peru 1ra Division ::: Jose Galvez v Universitario ::: 20/Nov/2010
  95. Ecuador Primera A ::: Emelec v Espoli ::: 20/Nov/2010
  96. Peru 1ra Division ::: Sport Huancayo v CS Cienciano ::: 20/Nov/2010
  97. A-League Jornada 17: Sydney FC v Perth Glory 21-11-2010 21/11/2010
  98. Bélgica Jupiler League : G.Beerschot - Anderlecht 20-11-10
  99. Croacia-1. HNL : Istra 1961-Hajduk 20-11-10
  100. Croacia-1. HNL : Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo 20-11-10
  101. Holanda - Eredivisie: Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven (20/11/10)
  102. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente Enschede - AZ Alkmaar (20/11/10)
  103. Inglaterra - Championship: Norwich City - Leeds United (20/11/10)
  104. Italia Serie A:Genoa-Juventus 21/11/2010
  105. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 20/11/10
  106. Grecia Super Liga: Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki (+1) 20/11/10
  107. Ucrania Premier League: Kryvbas Krivyi Rig - Volyn Lutsk 20/11/10
  108. Grecia Super League ::: Atromitos v Ergotelis ::: 21/Nov/2010
  109. Holanda Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo (+2) 20/11/10
  110. Japan j1 league jornada 31 todos los goals 20/11/2010
  111. Irán Hazfi Cup 2010: Esteghlal - Shahin 20/11/10
  112. Hungría NB1 : Lombard FC Pápa - Ferencváros 20/11/10
  113. España Liga Adelante: Salamanca - Las Palmas (+3) 20/11/10
  114. Australia A-League: Central Coast M. - Gold Coast United FC 21/11/10
  115. Israe Ligat-Al: Bnei Sachnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv 20/11/10
  116. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo 20/11/10
  117. South Africa Telkom Knockout: Kaizer Chiefs - Santos Cape Town 20/11/10
  118. Costa Rica Apertura Final Stages: Club Sport Herediano - Dep. San Carlos 20/11/10
  119. Alemania Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim 20/11/10
  120. Serie A - Chievo vs Inter | 21/11/2010
  121. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover - Hamburger SV 20/11/10
  122. Italia Serie A: Cesena - Palermo 21/11/2010
  123. Italia Serie A: Parma - Lazio 21/11/10
  124. Francia Ligue 1: Niza - Montpellier 20-11-2010
  125. Francia Ligue 1: St. Etienne - Auxerre 20-11-2010
  126. Francia Ligue 1: Sochaux - Lorient 20-11-2010
  127. Francia Ligue 1: Rennes - Brest 20-11-2010
  128. Francia Ligue 1: Nancy - Valenciennes 20-11-2010
  129. Francia Ligue 1: PSG - Caen 20-11-2010
  130. España Liga BBVA: Espanyol vs Hercules 21/11/10
  131. Italia Serie A: Catania - Bari 21-11-2010
  132. Italia Serie A: Lecce - Sampdoria 21-11-2010
  133. España Liga BBVA: Deportivo La Coruña vs Malaga 21/11/10
  134. Holanda Eredivisie: Groningen - Feyenoord 21-11-2010
  135. España Liga BBVA: Osasuna vs Sporting Gijon 21/11/10
  136. Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Köln 21-11-2010
  137. Italia Serie A: Brescia - Cagliari 21/11/2010
  138. España Liga BBVA: Levante-Racing Santander 21/11/10
  139. Liga BBVA: Sevilla vs Mallorca [21/11/2010]
  140. Serbian Superliga: Crvena Zvezda : Borac Cacak 21/11/2010
  141. Grecia Super Liga: Olympiakos : PAOK 21/11/2010
  142. Italy Serie A: Napoli - Bologna 21/11/2010
  143. Portugal - Taça de Portugal: Moreirense - FC Porto (21/11/10)
  144. Segunda B GII: Real Oviedo - Cultural Leonesa 21/11/2010
  145. Alemania Bundesliga: St. Pauli - Wolfsburgo 21-11-2010
  146. Inglaterra Premier League: Blackburn - Aston Villa 21-11-2010
  147. Escocia Premier League: Celtic - Dundee Utd. 20-11-2010
  148. Escocia Premier League: Aberdeen - St. Johnstone 20-11-2010
  149. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 21/11/2010
  150. Argentina Apertura 2010: San Lorenzo - River Plate (21/11/10)
  151. Liga BBVA. Real Sociedad - Atlético de Madrid 21/11/10
  152. Argentina Apertura 2010: Boca Jrs - Arsenal (21/11/10)
  153. Brasileirão 2010: Sao Paulo v Fluminense 36a Fecha (21/11)
  154. Liga Tunez: Highlights Jornada 9 (20y21/11/2010)
  155. SERIE A ITALIA - JORNADA 13 (20y21/11/2010)
  156. HIGHLIGHTS LIGA GRIEGA - JORNADA 11 (20y21/11/2010)
  157. MLS Cup Final : Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas : 21.11.2010
  158. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge 21-11-10
  159. Argentina Apertura 2010: Gimnasia - Vélez Sarfield (21/11/10)
  160. Argentina Apertura 2010: Racing - Quilmes (21/11/10)
  161. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - Manchester City 21/11/10
  162. Paraguay Apertura: Fecha 20 ALL GOALS 21/11/10
  163. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 17 ALL GOALS 21/11/10
  164. 2010 Asian Game Women Footbal Finall: Japan vs Korea DPR - 22.11.2010
  165. Guatemala Apertura: CSD Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones 21/11/10
  166. México Liguilla Apertura 2010: Santos - Jaguares / Monterrey - Pachuca 21/11/10
  167. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 21/11/10
  168. Costa Rica Apertura Final Stages: C.S. Cartagines - Brujas F.C (+1) 21/11/10
  169. Noruega Play Off: Hønefoss - Fredrikstad 21/11/10
  170. Ecuador Copa Credife: Dep. Macara - Barcelona Guayaquil (+1) 21/11/10
  171. Ucrania Premier League: Vorskla Poltava - Obolon Kyiv 21/11/10
  172. Bolívia Apertura: Fecha 21 ALL GOALS 21/11/10
  173. Suiza Cup: Kriens - Young Boys 21/11/10
  174. Apertura Uruguay 2010: Nacional - Danubio 21/11/10
  175. NBA : Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors 22/11/10
  176. Turquía - SüperLig: Fenerbahce - Bucaspor (22/11/10)
  177. España Liga BBVA: Getafe vs Zaragoza 22/11/10
  178. English Premier League : Sunderland vs Everton : 22/11/2010
  179. 2010 Gulf Cup of Nations : Yemen vs Saudi Arabia : 22/11/2010
  180. 2010 Gulf Cup of Nations : Kuwait vs Qatar : 22/11/2010
  181. Argentina Apertura 2010: Colón - Independiente (+1) (22/11/10)
  182. Argentina Apertura 2010: Lanús - Tigre (22/11/10)
  183. Argentina B Nacional: Atlético Rafaela - Atlético Tucumán (22/11/10)
  184. SERIE A ITALIA - JORNADA 13 (20y21/11/2010)
  185. Liga ESPAÑOLA : Highlights Jornada 12 (20y21/11/2010)
  186. Liga Tunez J9: Club Africain - Espérance Sportive de Tunis 21/11/2010
  187. Bundesliga j13: Highlihts 21 y 22/11/10
  188. Turkcell superlig : Jornada13 highlights 21/11/10
  189. South Korea K-League Play Off: Jeonbuk FC - Gyeongnam FC 20/11/10
  190. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - El Nacional 22/11/10
  191. Brasil Brasileiro 2010: Flamengo - Guarani (+9) 20 y 21/11/10
  192. Japan J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 23/11/10
  193. Israe Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 22/11/10
  194. Holanda Jupiler League: Volendam - Emmen 22/11/10
  195. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: FC Sheriff - Dacia Chisinau 20/11/10
  196. Macedonia Prva Liga: Teteks - Rabotnicki 20/11/10
  197. 2010 Asian Games: Iran vs Japan - 23.11.2010
  198. Liga HOLANDESA : Highlights Jornada 15 (20y21/11/2010)
  199. Liga Ucraniana J18 20/11/2010
  200. 2010 Asian Games: U.A.E vs South Korea - 23.11.2010
  201. Champions League:Spartak Moskva-Olimpique Marseille 23/11/2010
  202. UEFA Champions League: Ajax vs Real Madrid - 23/11/10
  203. UEFA Champions League: AS Roma - Bayern Munich - 23/11/10
  204. UEFA Champions League: Auxerre - AC Milan - 23/11/2010
  205. UEFA Champions Leagua: Partizan Belgrade - Shakhtar Donetsk- 23/11/2010
  206. UEFA Champions Leagua: Chelsea - Zilina - 23/11/2010
  207. UEFA Champions Leagua: Braga - Arsenal - 23/11/2010
  208. Show de goles : CHAMPIONS JORNADA 5 (23/11/2010)
  209. North African Cup: ES Sétif - Olympique de Béja 23/11/2010
  210. Croacia-kup : Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb 23-11-10
  211. Croacia-kup : Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 23-11-10
  212. UEFA Champions League: Basel (Sui) - CFR Cluj (Rom) 23/11/10
  213. Australia A-League: Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Heart (+2) 24/11/10
  214. Wales Premier Division: Bangor City - Carmarthen 20/11/10
  215. Ecuador Copa Credife: LDU de Quito - Dep. Quito (+1) 23/11/10
  216. Japan J-League: Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata 23/11/10
  217. Gulf Cup Grp. B: Oman - Bahrain / Iraq - U.A.E. 23/11/10
  218. España 2ªB GIV Poli. Ejido - Estepona 21/11/10
  219. UEFA Champion League Rubin Kazan-Copenhague 24-11-2010
  220. UEFA Champions League - Group D: Panathinaikos - Barcelona (24/11/10)
  221. UEFA Champions League - Group B: Hapoel Tel Aviv - SL Benfica (24/11/10)
  222. UEFA Champion League Internazionale - Twente 24/11/10
  223. UEFA Champions League - Group A: Tottenham - Werder Bremen (24/11/10)
  224. UEFA Champions League - Group B: Schalke 04 - Olympique Lyon (24/11/10)
  225. Coppa Italia/Tim Cup:Udinese-Lecce 24/11/2010
  226. UEFA Champions League - Group C: Valencia - Bursaspor (24/11/10)
  227. UEFA Champions League - Group C: Glasgow Rangers - Manchester United (24/11/10)
  228. Coppa Italia/Tim Cup:Genoa-Vicenza 24/11/2010
  229. UEFA Champions League - 24.11.2010 - All the highlights 24/11/10
  230. Copa Nissan Sudamericana: Palmeiras - Goiás 24/11/2010
  231. Holanda Eredivisie: Roda - Utrecht / Willem II - De Graafschap 24/11/10
  232. Grecia Super Liga: Ergotelis - Olympiakos 24/11/10
  233. Costa Rica Apertura Final Stages: C.S. Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense (+1) 24/11/10
  234. Amistoso: Indonesia - Taiwan 24/11/10
  235. Kuwait Federation Cup: Al Arabi - Al Qadsia 24/11/10
  236. Barclays ATP World Tour: Rafael Nadal - Novak Djokovic 24/11/10
  237. Balonmano ASOBAL: F.C. Barcelona Borges - Renovalia Ciudad Real (+3) 24/11/10
  238. South Korea K-League Play Off: Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam Ilhwa 24/11/10
  239. 2010 Asian Games: South Korea vs Iran - 25.11.2010
  240. Colombia Postobon Play Off: Atletico Huila - Tolima (+1) 24/11/10
  241. Honduras Semifinal Ida Apertura: CD Olimpia - CD Victoria 24/11/10
  242. 2010 Asian Games FINAL: UAE vs Japan - 25.11.2010
  243. Italia - Coppa Italia: SS Lazio - UC Albinoleffe (25/11/10)
  244. Italia - Coppa Italia: Catania - Brescia (25/11/10)
  245. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Independiente - LDU Quito (25/11/10)
  246. México Liguilla Apertura 2010: America - Santos 25/11/10
  247. Copa Italia :: Cagliari v Bologna :: 25/Nov/2010
  248. Colombia Liga Postobon :: Cucuta Deportivo v Atletico Nacional :: 25/Nov/2010
  249. Colombia Liga Postobon :: Deportes Quindio v Once Caldas :: 25/Nov/2010
  250. Mexico Liga de Ascenso :: Orizaba v Tijuana :: 25/Nov/2010