PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 [150] 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398

  1. Mexico 1ra Division Semifinal :: Pumas Unam v Monterrey :: 25/Nov/2010
  2. 2010 Gulf Cup of Nations - Qatar vs Yemen 25/11/10
  3. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - SV Mattersburg (20/11/10)
  4. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - LASK Linz (20/11/10)
  5. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt-SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (20/11/10)
  6. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - SV Josko Ried (20/11/10)
  7. Noruega Play Off: Fredrikstad - Hønefoss 25/11/10
  8. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - FK Austria Wien (21/11/10)
  9. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg-SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (24/11/10)
  10. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Paksi FC - MTK Budapest (20/11/10)
  11. Gulf Cup Grp. A: Saudi Arabia - Kuwait 25/11/10
  12. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Budapest Honvéd - BFC Siófok (19/11/10)
  13. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Kecskemét - Vasas (20/11/10)
  14. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC (20/11/10)
  15. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC (20/11/10)
  16. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Videoton FC - Újpest FC (21/11/10)
  17. Honduras Semifinal Ida Apertura: Real España - CD Marathon 25/11/10
  18. 2010 Gulf Cup : UAE vs Oman : 26/11/2010
  19. Australia A-League: Adelaide United - Gold Coast United FC 26/10/10
  20. Ucrania Premier League: Illitchivets Mariupol - Kryvbas Krivyi Rig 26/11/10
  21. German Bundesliga: Mainz vs Nürnberg - 26/11/2010
  22. Gulf Cup Grp. B: Bahrain - Iraq 26/11/10
  23. South Africa SPL: Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 26/11/10
  24. Holanda - Eredivisie: NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven (26/11/10)
  25. Apertura de Argentina: Gimnasia de la Plata - Godoy Cruz (26/11/10)
  26. Barclays ATP World Tour: Rafael Nadal - Thomas Berdych 26/11/10
  27. Argentina Apertura 2010: Arsenal - San Lorenzo (26/11/10)
  28. LIGA CROATA Jornada 16 (19y20/11/2010)
  29. Italia Serie B: Atalanta - Livorno 26/11/10
  30. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Zwolle - FC Volendam (+5) 26/11/10
  31. Ecuador Copa Credife: Barcelona Guayaquil - Independiente J.Teran (+1) 26/11/10
  32. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Cracovia Krakow - Belchatow (+1) 26/10/10
  33. Panamá LPF: Chiriquí - Sporting (+1) 26/11/10
  34. Rumanía Liga I: Unirea Urziceni - Sportul Studentesc (+1) 26/11/10
  35. Portugal Liga Sagres: Vitoria Setubal - Academica Coimbra 26/11/10
  36. Turkey Süper Lig: Eskisehirspor - Manisaspor 26/11/10
  37. España Liga Adelante: Ponferradina - Celta de Vigo 26/11/10
  38. Japan J-League: Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos 27/11/10
  39. Georgia Umaglesi Liga: Zestafoni - Samtredia 26/11/10
  40. Jordan League: Al Wihdat - Al Jazeera 26/11/10
  41. Lybia League: Al-Sowaihili - Al-Ittihad 26/11/10
  42. Amistoso: Newcastle Jets (Aus) - Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa) 27/11/10
  43. Japan J-League: Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight 27/11/10
  44. Ucrania Premier League: Tavriya Symferopol - Vorskla Poltava 27/11/10
  45. Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa - Arsenal 27/11/10
  46. Bélgica Jupiler League : Genk - AA Gent 26-11-10
  47. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 27/11/10
  48. Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 27/11/10
  49. Brasil Serie B: Duque de Caxias - ASA (+1) 26/11/10
  50. Hungary, NB1 : Videoton - Siófok 27/11/10
  51. Inglaterra Premier League: Stoke City - Manchester City 27-11-2010
  52. Apertura de Argentina: Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo (26/11/10)
  53. España Liga BBVA: Zaragoza - Villareal 27/11/10
  54. Italian Serie A: Sampdoria vs AC Milan - 27/11/2010
  55. Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves - Sunderland 27-11-2010
  56. Inglaterra Premier League: Bolton - Blackpool 27-11-2010
  57. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Mönchengladbach 27/11/10
  58. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - Birmingham City 27-11-2010
  59. Inglaterra Premier League: Everton - West Bromwich Albion 27-11-2010
  60. Alemania Bundesliga: Kaiserslautern - Schalke 04 27/11/10
  61. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover - Friburgo 27-11-2010
  62. Alemania Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Stuttgart 27/11/10
  63. Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 27-11-2010
  64. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Hertha BSC - MSV Duisburg (27/11/10)
  65. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Alemannia Aachen - FC Augsburg (27/11/10)
  66. Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham - Wigan 27-11-2010
  67. Turquía - SüperLig: Istanbul Buyuksehir - Fenerbahce (27/11/10)
  68. Inglaterra - FA Cup: Brighton & Hove Albion - FC United of Manchester (27/11/10)
  69. España La Liga: Sevilla - Getafe 27/11/10
  70. Bundesliga Match Day 15 All Goals 27/11/10
  71. Italian Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina - 27/11/2010
  72. Grecia Super Liga: AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus (+1) 27/11/10
  73. Ucrania Premier League: Dynamo Kyiv - Sevastopol (+1) 27/11/10
  74. Marruecos GNFE-1: JSM Laayoune - FAR Rabat 27/11/10
  75. Italia Serie B: Piacenza - Torino 27-11-2010
  76. France Ligue1: Marseille - Montpellier 27/11/10
  77. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Newry City 27/11/10
  78. España La Liga: Atlético de Madrid vs RCD Espanyol - 27/11/10
  79. Apertura Uruguay: Defensor Sporting - Nacional 27/11/10
  80. Croacia-1. HNL : Hajduk-Osijek 27-11-10
  81. Ligue1: Lorient - Rennes 27-11-10
  82. Argentina Apertura 2010: Quilmes - All Boys (27/11/10)
  83. Torneo Chile Petrobras: Cobreloa - Universidad Católica 27/11/2010
  84. España Liga BBVA: GOLES SABADO 27/11/10
  85. Apertura Argentino 2010: Banfield vs Racing | Quilmes vs All Boys (27/11/10)
  86. Francia Ligue1 : todos los Resumen del 15 Jornada 27/11/10
  87. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting CP - FC Porto (27/11/10)
  88. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães (27/11/10)
  89. Escocia - Premier League: Celtic - Inverness CT (27/11/10)
  90. Balonmano - EHF Men's Challenge Cup: SL Benfica - CSA Steaua Bucuresti (27/11/10)
  91. Barclays ATP World Tour: Nadal vs Murray / Federer vs Djokovic 27/11/10
  92. Holanda Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen (+3) 27/11/10
  93. Brasil Serie B: America RN - Brasiliense (+7) 27/11/10
  94. Ecuador Copa Credife: Universidad Catolica - Emelec 27/11/10
  95. Macedonia Prva Liga: Rabotnicki - Bregalnica Stip 27/11/10
  96. Inglaterra - Championship: Reading - Leeds United (27/11/10)
  97. Costa Rica Apertura Final Stages: Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 27/11/10
  98. Grecia Super Liga: Ergotelis - Larisa 27/11/10
  99. Inglaterra - Championship: Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End (20/11/10)
  100. Rumanía Liga I: Otelul Galati - Astra Ploiesti (+2) 27/11/10
  101. Bélgica Jupiler League : Anderlecht - Charleroi 27-11-10
  102. Bélgica Jupiler League : Standard - Lierse 27-11-10
  103. Croacia-1. HNL : Rijeka - Dinamo 27-11-10
  104. Italian Serie A : Inter Milan vs Parma : 28/11/2010
  105. Australia A-League: Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC (+1) 28/11/10
  106. Serbian Superliga: Spartak ZV :Crvena Zvezda 28/11/2010
  107. Italia Serie A: Udinese:Napoli 28/11/2010
  108. Inglaterra - Premier League: Newcastle United - Chelsea (28/11/10)
  109. Italia Serie A: Lazio - Catania 28/11/10
  110. Bundesliga I: Werder Bremen vs St. Pauli 28/11/2010
  111. España Liga BBVA: Sporting Gijón-Real Sociedad 28/11/10
  112. Spanish La Liga: Mallorca vs Malaga - 28/11/2010
  113. Spanish La Liga: Hercules vs Levante - 28/11/2010
  114. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kyiv 28/11/10
  115. Spanish La Liga: Racing Santander vs Deportivo La Coruna - 28/11/2010
  116. Gulf Cup Grp. A: Yemen - Kuwait 28/11/10
  117. Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham - Liverpool 28/11/10
  118. Italia - Serie A: AS Bari - AC Cesena (28/11/10)
  119. Italia - Serie A: Brescia - CFC Genoa 1893 (28/11/10)
  120. Italia - Serie A: Cagliari - US Lecce (28/11/10)
  121. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray - Besiktas (28/11/10)
  122. Spanish La Liga: Athletic Bilbao vs Osasuna - 28/11/2010
  123. 2010 Gulf Cup : Qatar vs Saudi Arabia : 28/11/2010
  124. LIGA CROATA Jornada 17 (27/11/2010)
  125. Liga Croata J17: Cibalia - Šibenik 27/11/10
  126. Torneo Petrobras Chile: O´higgins - Colo Colo 28/11/2010
  127. Alemania Bundesliga: 1. FC Köln - Wolfsburg 28/11/10
  128. Serbia superliga: Partizan - Metalac (28.11.2010)
  129. Argentina B Nacional: Union - Rosario Central (27/11/10)
  130. Grecia - Super Liga: Kerkyra - Panathinaikos (28/11/10)
  131. Grecia - Super Liga: PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos (28/11/10)
  132. Grecia - Super Liga: Panionios - Iraklis Saloniki (28/11/10)
  133. Grecia - Super Liga: Olympiakos Volou - Kavala (28/11/10)
  134. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SC Beira-Mar - SL Benfica (28/11/10)
  135. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag (28/11/10)
  136. Holanda - Eredivisie: VVV Venlo - Ajax Amsterdam (28/11/10)
  137. Holanda - Eredivisie: De Graafschap - Vitesse Arnhem (28/11/10)
  138. Holanda - Eredivisie: Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht (28/11/10)
  139. Italia - Serie A: US Palermo - AS Roma (28/11/10)
  140. Francia Ligue1 : Lyon - Paris SG 28/11/10
  141. Brasileirão 2010: Palmeiras v Fluminense 37a Jornada (28/11)
  142. SERIE A ITALIA - JORNADA 14 (27y28/11/2010)
  143. BUNDESLIGA Jornada 14 (26,27,28/11/2010)
  144. México Liguilla Apertura 2010: Santos - CF America / Monterrey - Pumas 28/11/10
  145. España Liga BBVA: Valencia - Almeria 28/11/10
  146. Barclays ATP World Tour FINAL: Rafael Nadal - Roger Federer 28/11/10
  147. Brasil Brasileiro 2010: Atletico GO - Sao Paulo (+8) 28/11/10
  148. South Africa SPL: Bloemfontein Celtic - Santos (+3) 28/11/10
  149. Costa Rica Apertura Final Stages: LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartaginés 28/11/10
  150. Bolívia Apertura: Fecha 22 ALL GOALS 28/11/10
  151. Albania Superliga: Week 13 ALL GOALS 28/11/10
  152. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brondby - OB Odense (+1) 28/11/10
  153. Suiza Super League: Young Boys Bern - Sion 28/11/10
  154. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kyiv - Dnipro D'petrovsk 28/11/10
  155. Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga: Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 28/11/10
  156. Japan J-League: Kashima Antlers - Kyoto Sanga F.C. 28/11/10
  157. Israe Ligat-Al: Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Haifa 27/11/10
  158. México Liga de Ascenso: Veracruz - Irapuato 28/10/10
  159. Rumanía Liga I: Univ. Cluj - Targu Mures (+1) 28/11/10
  160. Eredivisie jornada completa - j16 27 y 28/11/10
  161. Paraguay Apertura: Fecha 21 ALL GOALS 28/11/10
  162. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Győri ETO FC - Újpest FC (28/11/10)
  163. Francia Ligue 1: Caen - Sochaux 28-11-2010
  164. Francia Ligue 1: Auxerre - Toulouse 28-11-2010 28-11-2010
  165. Argentina Primera A Apertura: River Plate - Olimpo Bahía Blanca 28-11-2010
  166. Bélgica Jupiler League : Sint Truiden- Club Brugge 28-11-10
  167. Bolivia Torneo Clausura 2010: The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero (28/11/10)
  168. España La Liga: FC Barcelona vs Real Madrid CF - 29/11/10
  169. Argentina Apertura 2010: Huracán - Lanús (29/11/10)
  170. Italy,Serie B:Modena-Cittadella 29/11/2010
  171. NBA : Pacers v/s Lakers (Resumen) 29/11/2010
  172. Argentina Apertura 2010: Argentinos Jrs - Colón (29/11/10)
  173. 2010 Gulf Cup : UAE vs Bahrain : 29/11/2010
  174. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (27/11/10)
  175. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck (27/11/10)
  176. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - FC Red Bull Salzburg (27/11/10)
  177. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (27/11/10)
  178. Liga Bulgara J15 : Kaliakra - PFC Litex Lovech 28/11/2010
  179. Liga Bulgara J15 : Montana - PFC Levski Sofia
  180. Liga Bulgara J15 : Akademik Sofia - CSKA Sofia 28/11/2010
  181. Liga Bulgara J15 : Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC slavia Sofia 28/11/2010
  182. Liga Bulgara J15 : Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vidima Rakovski 28/11/2010
  183. Liga Bulgara J15 : Beroe - PFC Cherno More Varna 28/11/2010
  184. Liga Bulgara J15 : Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Burgas 29/11/2010
  185. Iran J16 : Persepolis - Sepahan 29/11/2010
  186. LIGA Bulgara Jornada 15 Compacto 29-28/11/2010
  187. Liga Adelante : 2ª Div Española GOLES. J14 27 y 28/11/10
  188. Israe Ligat-Al: Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 29/11/10
  189. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA BBVA 2010-2011 Mes de Noviembre
  190. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA ADELANTE 2010-2011 Noviembre 2010
  191. Italy,Serie B:Frosinone-Pescara 30/11/2010
  192. España 2ª B GIV Estepona - Ceuta 28/11/2010
  193. Apertura Argentina Newells Old Boys vs. Boca Juniors 29/11/10
  194. Carling Cup: West Ham vs Manchester United 30/11/2010
  195. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: Arsenal - Wigan Athletic (30/11/10)
  196. Italia - Coppa Italia: Fiorentina - Reggina (30/11/10)
  197. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29 - RC Lens (30/11/10)
  198. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Paksi FC - Ferencváros (30/11/10)
  199. Italia - Coppa Italia: Chievo - Novara (30/11/10)
  200. Argentina Apertura 2010: Vélez Sarfield - Tigre (30/11/10)
  201. Wales Premier Division: Aberystwyth Town - Port Talbot 26/11/10
  202. Marruecos GNFE-1: MAS Fes - JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 30/11/10
  203. Hong Kong HKFA: South China AA - TSW Pegasus FC 30/11/10
  204. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Neuchatel Xamax - FC Basel (28/11/10)
  205. Switzerland - Axpo Super League: FC Thun - FC Luzern (27/11/10)
  206. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich (28/11/10)
  207. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona (27/11/10)
  208. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Thailand vs Laos : 1/12/2010
  209. Australia A-League : Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix : 1/12/2010
  210. Australia A-League : Gold Coast United v North Queensland Fury : 1/12/2010
  211. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Indonesia vs Malaysia : 1/12/2010
  212. Boxing: Juan Manuel Márquez (Mex) - Michael Katsidis (Aus) (27/11/10)
  213. Europa League: Zenit St Petersburg vs Anderlecht 1/12/2010
  214. Europa League: Sampdoria vs PSV - 1/12/2010
  215. Europa League: Juventus vs Lech Poznan - 1/12/2010
  216. UEFA Europa League - Group I: Metalist Kharkiv - Debrecen (01/12/10)
  217. Europa League; Manchester City vs Salzburg - 1/12/2010
  218. Europa League: Atletico Madrid vs Aris - 1/12/2010
  219. UEFA Europa League: Hajduk Split - AEK 1-12-2010
  220. UEFA Europa League: Odense - Getafe 1-12-2010
  221. UEFA Europa League: Young Boys - Stuttgart 1-12-2010
  222. Italy Cup: Bari - Livorno 01/12/2010
  223. UEFA Europa League: Sporting Portugal - Lille 1-12-2010
  224. UEFA Europa League: Rosenborg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-12-2010
  225. Francia Ligue 1: Valenciennes - St. Etienne 1-12-2010
  226. Francia Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille - Rennes 1-12-2010
  227. Copa Cataluña:Triangular Espanyol-Barcelona- l´Hospitalet 1/12/10
  228. Argentina Apertura 2010: Olimpo - Arsenal (01/12/10)
  229. Copa Sudamericana 2010: Goiás - Independiente (01/12/10)
  230. UEFA Europa League - Group C: KAA Gent - Levski Sofia (01/12/10)
  231. Inglaterra - Carling Cup: Birmingham City - Aston Villa (01/12/10)
  232. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Singapore vs Philippines : 2/12/2010
  233. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Vietnam vs Myanmar : 2/12/2010
  234. UEFA Europa League Goals & Highlights : 01/12/2010 : All Matches
  235. Lakers v/s Rockets [Resumen] 02/12/2010
  236. Europa League: Steaua vs Liverpool - 2/12/2010
  237. Europa League :: CSKA Sofia v Besiktas :: 02/Dic/2010
  238. Europa League :: Borussia Dortmund v Karpaty Lviv :: 02/Dic/2010
  239. Europa League :: Paris Saint Germain v Sevilla :: 02/Dic/2010
  240. Europa League :: Utrecht v Napoli :: 02/Dic/2010
  241. Europa League :: Bate Borisov v Dinamo Kiev :: 02/Dic/2010
  242. Europa League :: Palermo v Sparta Praga :: 02/Dic/2010
  243. Europa League - Group D: Villarreal - Dinamo Zagreb 02-12-10
  244. UEFA Europa League - Rapid Wien - FC Porto 01/12/2010
  245. Mexico 1ra Division Final :: Santos Laguna v Monterrey :: 02/Dic/2010
  246. Brasileirao Serie A :: Gremio Barueri v Internacional :: 02/Dic/2010
  247. Europa League :: CSKA Moscow v Laussane Sports :: 02/Dic/2010
  248. UEFA Europa League: FC Sheriff vs AZ Alkmaar : 2/12/2010
  249. Balonmano ASOBAL: Reale Ademar León - F.C. Barcelona Borges (+1) 01/12/10
  250. Chipre Cup: Anorthosis - Akritas Chlorakas 01/12/10