PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 [152] 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387

  1. España Liga BBVA: Sevilla-Almería 11/12/10
  2. Serie A Italia : Genoa vs Napoli 11/12/2010
  3. La Liga - Atletico Madrid vs. Deportivo la Coruna - 12/11
  4. Taça de Portugal: FC Porto - Juventude Évora [11/12/2010]
  5. Francia Ligue1: Valenciennes - Paris Saint Germain 11/12/10
  6. Francia Ligue1 : Auxerre - Marseille 11/12/10
  7. Apertura Argentina - All Boys vs Godoy Cruz [Mendoza] (11/12/10)
  8. España Liga BBVA: Goles J15 [SÁBADO] 11/12710
  9. A-League : Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar 12/12/2010
  10. Premier League - Fulham vs Sunderland | 11/12/2010
  11. Eredivsie : Vitesse vs Ajax Amsterdam 12/12/2010
  12. Serie A - Bologna vs AC Milan | 12/12/2010
  13. Francia Ligue 1: Arles Avignon - Lille 11-12-2010
  14. Francia Ligue 1: Brest - Montpellier 11-12-2010
  15. Francia Ligue 1: Nancy - Sochaux 11-12-2010
  16. Inglaterra Championship: Burnley - Leeds United 11-12-2010
  17. Holanda Eredivisie: NEC - Willem II 11-12-2010
  18. Holanda Eredivisie: De Graafschap - PSV 11-12-2010
  19. Bélgica Jupiler League : Genk - Eupen 11-12-10
  20. Bélgica Jupiler League : Standard - Sint Truiden 11-12-10
  21. Greece : Skoda Xanthi vs Kavala FC : 12/12/2010
  22. Amistoso : Hajduk - Rosenborg 11-12-10
  23. Turkey Super Lig : Sivasspor vs Konyaspor : 12/12/2010
  24. Argentina B Nacional: Aldosivi - Rosario Central (+1) 11/12/10
  25. Serie A - Roma vs Bari | 12/12/2010
  26. Serie A - Brescia vs Sampdoria |12/12/2010
  27. Serie A - Cagliari vs Catania | 12/12/2010
  28. Eredivisie : Feyenoord vs Excelsior 12/12/2010
  29. Liga BBVA - Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol | 12/12/2010
  30. Holanda - Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - FC Twente Enschede (12/12/10)
  31. España Liga BBVA: Hércules-Málaga 12/11/10
  32. Premier League : Tottenham vs Chelsea : 12/12/2010
  33. España Liga BBVA: Mallorca-Racing Santander 12/12/10
  34. Serie A : Lecce vs Chievo 12/12/2010
  35. España Liga BBVA: Levante-Sporting Gijón 12/12/10
  36. Liga BBVA: Real Zaragoza vs Real Madrid - 12/12/2010
  37. España La Liga: Barcelona vs Real Sociedad - 12/12/10
  38. Serie A : Juventus vs Lazio 12/12/2010
  39. Liga Adelante: Salamanca - Rayo Vallecano 12/12/10
  40. Argentina Apertura 2010: Estudiantes LP - Arsenal (+1) 12/12/10
  41. Torneo Chile Liguilla Copa Libertadores: Univ. de Chile - Unión Española 12/12/201
  42. Argentino Mini-Show goles Estudiantes Campeón (19a Fecha) 12/12/10
  43. Apertura: San Lorenzo - Banfield / Colón - Newell`s (19a Fecha) 11/12/10
  44. España Liga BBVA:Todos los goles Jornada 15 11 y 12/12/10
  45. 2ª Div Turca Jornada 16: Diyarbakirspor - Güngören Belediyespor
  46. 2ª Div Turca Jornada 16:Giresunspor - Kartalspor 12/12/2010
  47. 2ª Div Turca Jornada 16: Boluspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu 12/12/2010
  48. 2ª Div Turca Jornada 16: Denizlispor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 12/12/2010
  49. 2ª Div Turca Jornada 16: TKI Tavşanli - Rizespor 12/12/2010
  50. 2ª Div Turca Jornada 16: Samsunspor - Gaziantep BB 12/12/2010
  51. 2ª Div Turca Jornada 16:Adanaspor - Akhisar 12/12/2010
  52. Bélgica Jupiler League : Anderlecht - Lokeren 12-12-10
  53. Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz - Schalke 12-12-2010
  54. Alemania Bundesliga: Friburgo - Borussia M'gladbach 12-12-2010
  55. Francia Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - Toulouse 12-12-2010
  56. Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves - Birmingham City 12-12-2010
  57. Inglaterra Premier League: Bolton - Blackburn 12-12-2010
  58. Premier League : Manchester United vs Arsenal : 13/12/2010
  59. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Huracan vs Independiente 13/12/10
  60. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Lanus vs River 13/12/10
  61. España Liga BBVA: Valencia-Osasuna 13/12/12
  62. Argentina Apertura 2010: Boca Jrs - Gimnasia LP (13/12/10)
  63. Argentina Apertura 2010 - Olimpo vs Quilmes 13/12/2010
  64. Friendly match (sub-20) Chile - Peru 13/12/10
  65. Argentina B Nacional: Atlético Tucumán - Deportivo Merlo (13/12/10)
  66. LIGA GRIEGA - HIGHLIGHTS DAY14 12/12/10 (26:00minutos)
  67. Club World Cup : TP Mazembe vs Internacional : 14/12/2010
  68. Italia Serie B: Triestina - Torino 13-12-2010
  69. España 2ª B GIV Estepona - Ecija 12/ 12/ 2010
  70. Coppa Italia (1/8 Final): Parma vs Fiorentina 14/12/2010
  71. España: Liga Adelante Girona Celta /11/12/10
  72. Show de goles : LIGA ITALINANA JORNADA 16 (11-12/12/2010)
  73. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Malaysia vs Vietnam : 14/12/2010
  74. FIFA Club World Championship: Pachuca - Al Wehda 15/12/10
  75. Club World Cup : Inter Milan vs Seongnam : 14/12/2010
  76. Eredivisie : Excelsior vs NAC Breda 15/12/2010
  77. Europa League: Sevilla (Esp) - Borussia Dortmund (Ger) 15/12/10
  78. UEFA Europa League: Liverpool vs Utrecht 15/12/2010
  79. Europa League: Lausanne Sports vs Palermo 15/12/2010
  80. Europa League: Sparta Prague vs CSKA Moscow 15/12/2010
  81. Europa League: AZ Alkmaar vs BATE Borisov 15/12/2010
  82. Europa League: Club Brugge vs Villarreal 15/12/2010
  83. Europa League: Dinamo Zagreb vs PAOK Saloniki 15/12/2010
  84. Europa League: Karpaty Lviv vs PSG 15/12/2010
  85. Europa League: Besiktas vs Rapid Vienna 15/12/2010
  86. Europa League: FC Porto vs CSKA Sofia 15/12/2010
  87. Europa League: Napoli vs Steaua Bucarest 15/12/2010
  88. Hexagonal Internacional: Peru sub-20 vs Mexico sub-20 [15/12/10]
  89. Final Liguilla Pre Libertadores 2011: Unión Española - Audax Italiano 15/12/2010
  90. Colombia Postobon Play Off: Tolima - Once Caldas 15/12/10
  91. Europa League: Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) - FC Sheriff (Mda) 15/12/10
  92. Australia A-League: Newcastle Jets - Gold Coast United FC (+1) 15/12/10
  93. Israel Ligat-Al: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 15/12/10
  94. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Philippine vs Indonesia : 16/12/2010
  95. UEFA Europa League Goals & Highlights : 15/12/2010
  96. Europa League: Lille vs AA Gent 16/12/2010
  97. Europa League: Juventus - Manchester City (Group A) 16-12-2010
  98. Europa League: RB Salzburg vs Lech Poznan 16/12/2010
  99. UEFA Europa League - Group I: Debrecen - Sampdoria (16/12/10)
  100. Uefa Europa League: bayer leverkusen v atletico madrid - 16/Dic/2010
  101. UEFA Europa League - Group H: Getafe CF - BSC Young Boys (16/12/10)
  102. UEFA Europa League - Group H: VfB Stuttgart - Odense BK (16/12/10)
  103. UEFA Europa League - Group B: Aris Thessaloniki FC - Rosenborg BK (16/12/10)
  104. UEFA Europa League - Group I: PSV Eindhoven - FC Metalist Kharkiv (16/12/10)
  105. UEFA Europa League - Group G: AEK Athens FC - FC Zenit St. Petersburg (16/12/10)
  106. UEFA Europa League - Group G: RSC Anderlecht - HNK Hajduk Split (16/12/10)
  107. UEFA Europa League - Group C: PFC Lesvki Sofia-Sporting Clube de Portugal (16/12/10)
  108. International Friendly : Qatar vs Egypt : 16/12/2001
  109. Guatemala Apertura Final Ida: Comunicaciones - Municipal 16/12/10
  110. Moldavia Divizia Nationala: Zimbru - Dacia Chisinau (+2) 16/12/10
  111. UEFA Champions League :Sorteo Octavos de Final 17/12/10
  112. Boxing: Amir Khan (Eng) - Marcos René Maidana (Arg) (11/12/10)
  113. Boxing: Lamont Peterson (USA) - Victor Ortíz (USA) (11/12/10)
  114. Boxing: Gennady Golovkin (Kaz) - Nilson Julio Tapia (Col/Pan) (16/12/10)
  115. Australia A-League: Adelaide United - Melbourne Heart 17/12/10
  116. Liga Croata Jornada 18 12/12/2010
  117. UEFA Europa League Goals & Highlights : 15/12/2010 + 16/12/2010
  118. Handball-EHF Women's Euro Ch.ship-Main Round Gr. 1: Denmark-Russia (+4) (13-16/12/10)
  119. Handball-EHF Women's Euro Ch.ship-Main Round Group 2:Sweden-Norway (+3) (12-15/12/10)
  120. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum (17/12/10)
  121. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen (17/12/10)
  122. Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV 17/12/2010
  123. Turquía - SüperLig: Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabükspor (17/12/10)
  124. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting Braga - Académica de Coimbra (17/12/10)
  125. Francia - Ligue 2: FC Nantes - CS Sedan Ardennes (17/12/10)
  126. Italia - Serie B: Novara - Pescara (17/12/10)
  127. Francia - Ligue 2: AC Ajaccio - Angers SCO (17/12/10)
  128. Amistoso Internacional: China - Estonia (18/12/10)
  129. Holanda Jupile League: Maastricht - Zwolle 17/12/10
  130. South Africa SPL: Ajax Cape Town - Sundowns FC 17/12/10
  131. Australia A-League: Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets (+2) 18/12/10
  132. Panamá LPF Play Off: Tauro - San Francisco 17/12/10
  133. Torneo Internacional Juvenil Sub20: Chile - México 17/12/10
  134. Premier League - Sunderland - Bolton 18/12/10
  135. Marruecos GNFE-1: Widad Fez - FUS Rabat 17/12/10
  136. FIFA Club World Championship: Internacional (Bra) - Seongnam Ilhwa (Kor) 18/12/10
  137. Alemania Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 18/12/10
  138. Alemania Bundesliga: Fc Schalke04 - 1.Fc Köln 18/12/2010
  139. Algeria Championnat National: ES Setif - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj (+1) 17/12/10
  140. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Kaiserslautern 18/12/10
  141. FIFA Club World Cup FINAL: Mazembe - Inter 18/12/2010
  142. Grecia Super Liga: Kavala - Atromitos 18/12/10
  143. Espana Liga BBVA: Villarreal - Mallorca 18/12/2010
  144. Italian Serie A: Cesena-Cagliari - 18/12/2010
  145. Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 18/12/10
  146. Alemania Bundesliga: Nürnberg - Hannover 96 18/12/10
  147. AFF Suzuki Cup Semi Final: Vietnam - Malaysia 18/12/10
  148. Espana Liga BBVA: Levante - Ath.Bilbao 18/12/2010
  149. Espana Liga BBVA: Deportivo A Coruña - Sporting Gijon 18/12/2010
  150. Premier League - Blackburn - West Ham 18/11/10
  151. España Liga BBVA: Espanyol - FC Barcelona 18/12/10
  152. Grecia Super Liga: Panathinaikos - Olymp. Volou 18/12/10
  153. Italian Serie A: Milan-Roma - 18/12/2010
  154. Alemania Bundesliga: St.Pauli - Mainz 05 18/12/10
  155. España Liga BBVA: Real Sociedad-Valencia 21/12/10
  156. Inglaterra Championship: Leeds United - Queen's Park Rangers 18-12-2010
  157. Francia Ligue 1: Niza - Brest 18-12-2010
  158. Francia Ligue 1: Rennes - Valenciennes 18-12-2010
  159. Francia Ligue 1: Montpellier - Auxerre 18-12-2010
  160. Francia Ligue 1: Toulouse - Lorient 18-12-2010
  161. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - Rio Ave (18/12/10)
  162. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Beira Mar - Vitória Guimarães (18/12/10)
  163. Handball-EHF Women's Euro Ch.ship-Placement Match 5/6: Montenegro - France (18/12/10)
  164. Handball - EHF Women's European Championship - Semifinal: Romania - Sweden (18/12/10)
  165. Handball - EHF Women's European Championship - Semifinal: Denmark - Norway (18/12/10)
  166. Amistoso: Iraq - Syria 18/12/10
  167. Amistoso: Honduras - Panama 18/12/10
  168. Alemania Bundesliga 3: FC Heidenheim - Jena 18/12/10
  169. Francia Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne - Arles-Avignon 18/12/10
  170. Francia Ligue 1: Rennes - Valenciennes 18/12/10
  171. Turkey Süper Lig: Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu (+3) 18/12/10
  172. Bundesliga Highlights : Sportschau : 18/12/2010
  173. Marruecos GNFE-1: FAR Rabat - MAS Fes (+2) 18/12/10
  174. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan 18/12/10
  175. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC (18/12/10)
  176. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (18/12/10)
  177. Pretemporada C2011 Mexico - Tigres vs Atlante 18/12/10
  178. Francia Ligue 1: PSG - Mónaco 18-12-2010
  179. Francia Ligue1 : Todos los goles de 18° jornada 18/12/10
  180. North African Federations U23 Cup: Morocco - Cameroon 18/12/10
  181. Italia Serie B: Torino - Empoli (+6) 18-12-2010
  182. Serie A | Lazio-Udinese | 19/12/2010
  183. España Liga Adelante: Elche - Rayo Vallecano (+3) 18/12/10
  184. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Indonesia vs Philippines : 19/12/2010
  185. Serie A | Chievo-Juventus | 19/12/2010
  186. Italia Serie A: Bari:Palermo 19/12/10
  187. Italia Serie A: Catania - Brescia 19/12/2010
  188. Grecia Super Liga: Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 19/12/10
  189. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - Roda Kerkrade (19/12/10)
  190. Liga BBVA | Osasuna-Real Zaragoza | 19/12/2010
  191. Boxing: Jean Pascal (Can) - Bernard Hopkins (USA) (18/12/10)
  192. Francia Ligue1 : Sochaux - Bordeaux 19/12/10
  193. Serie A: Napoli Vs. Lecce / 19-12-2010
  194. Alemania Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Bayern Munich 19/12/10
  195. España La Liga: Málaga CF vs Atlético de Madrid - 19/12/10
  196. Greece : Larisa vs Olympiakos Pireus : 19/12/2010
  197. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 19/12/10
  198. España Liga BBVA: Almeria - Getafe 19/12/10
  199. Grecia Super Liga: Iraklis - AEK Athens 19/12/10
  200. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 18/12/10
  201. Italia Serie A: Parma - Bologna 19/12/10
  202. Marruecos GNFE-1: KAC Kenitra - JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla (+1) 19/12/10
  203. UAE Premier League: Al Ahli - Al Shabab (+5) 19/12/10
  204. Bélgica Jupiler League: Club Brügge - Anderlecht 19/12/10
  205. Bélgica Jupiler League: Lierse - Genk 18/12/10
  206. España La Liga: Real Madrid CF vs Sevilla FC - 19/12/10
  207. Liga Postobón de Colombia (FINAL - Vuelta) Once Caldas vs Tolima - 19/12/10
  208. Final Liguilla Pre Libertadores Chile: Audax Italiano - Unión Española 19/12/2010
  209. España Liga BBVA:Todos los goles Jornada 16 19/12/10
  210. South Africa SPL: Bloemfontein Celtic - Vasco da Gama (+2) 19/12/10
  211. Torneo Femenil Cd de Sao Paulo: México - Holanda / Brasil - Canada 19/12/10
  212. Torneo Internacional Juvenil Sub20: Argentina - México (+1) 19/12/10
  213. Guatemala Apertura Final Ida: CSD Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones 19/12/10
  214. Costa Rica Apertura Final Stages: LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano 19/12/10
  215. Handball-EHF Women's European Ch.ship-Bronze medal match: Denmark-Romania (19/12/10)
  216. Handball - EHF Women's European Championship - Final: Norway - Sweden (19/12/10)
  217. English Premier League: Manchester City - Everton 20/12/10
  218. España:Racing Santander-Hércules CF 20/12/10
  219. Portugal - Liga Vitalis: Oliveirense - Moreirense (19/12/10)
  220. Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Juvenis: SL Benfica - CADE (19/12/10)
  221. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Olhanense - Nacional (19/12/10)
  222. Portugal - Liga Sagres: FC Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto (19/12/10)
  223. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Associacao Naval - Uniao Leiria (19/12/10)
  224. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Maritimo - Portimonense (19/12/10)
  225. Portugal - Liga Orangina: Estoril - Arouca (19/12/10)
  226. Portugal - Liga Orangina: Aves - Leixoes (19/12/10)
  227. Portugal - Liga Orangina: Belenenses - Gil Vicente (19/12/10)
  228. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP (20/12/10)
  229. Francia - Ligue 2: Havre AC - FC Nantes (20/12/10)
  230. Balonmano Copa ASOBAL: Reale Ademar León - F.C. Barcelona Borges (+2) 19/12/10
  231. Turkey Cup: Trabzonspor - Gaziantep BB 21/12/10
  232. Italy,Serie B:Albinoleffe-Piacenza [20-12-2010]
  233. Spanish Copa Del Rey: Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao - 21/12/2010
  234. España Copa del Rey: Córdoba CF - Deportivo de La Coruña 21/12/10
  235. España Copa Del Rey: Valencia CF vs Villarreal - 21/12/2010
  236. Alemania - DFB Pokal: FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 (21/12/10)
  237. Turquía - Türkiye Kupasi: Fenerbahçe - Bucaspor (21/12/10)
  238. España Copa del Rey:Todos los Goles 21/12/10
  239. Alemania - DFB Pokal: 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Mönchengladbach (21/12/10)
  240. Holanda KNVB Beker: Twente - Vitesse 21/12/10
  241. Turkey Turkiye Kupasi: Karsiyaka - Bursaspor 21/12/10
  242. Grecia Cup: Olymp. Volou - Panserraikos FC (+1) 21/12/10
  243. Egypt Premier League: Al Ahly - El Hodood 21/12/10
  244. UNAF Nessma Cup: ES Setif (Algeria) - Al-Nasr (Libya) 21/11/10
  245. Escocia - Premier League: Celtic - Kilmarnock (21/12/10)
  246. Greece cup: PAOK - PAS Giannina (22.12.2010)
  247. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA ADELANTE 2010-2011 Diciembre 2010
  248. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA BBVA 2010-2011 Mes de Diciembre
  249. España Copa del Rey: Atlético Madrid-Espanyol 22/12/10
  250. España Copa del Rey: Betis - Getafe 22/12/10