PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 [153] 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396

  1. España Copa del Rey: Real Madrid-Levante 22/12/10
  2. Holanda - KNVB Beker: Roda Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven (22/12/10)
  3. Alemania DFB Pokal: Wolfsburgo - Energie Cottbus 22-12-2010
  4. Francia Ligue 1: Caen - Stade Rennes 22-12-2010
  5. Francia Ligue 1: Mónaco - Sochaux 22-12-2010
  6. Francia Ligue 1: Nancy - PSG 22-12-2010
  7. Francia Ligue 1: Lille - St. Etienne 22-12-2010
  8. Holanda KNVB Beker: Utrecht - Volendam 22-12-2010
  9. España Copa del Rey: Sevilla-Málaga 22/12/10
  10. España Copa del Rey: Almeria-Mallorca 22/12/10
  11. Alemania - DFB Pokal: Stuttgart - Bayern Munich (22/12/10)
  12. Grecia Cup: Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos (+1) 22/12/10
  13. Australia A-League: Central Coast M. - North Queensland Fury FC (+1) 22/12/10
  14. Amistoso: Syria - Iraq 22/12/10
  15. Amistoso: China - FYR Macedonia 22/12/10
  16. Amistoso: Qatar - Estonia 22/12/10
  17. Francia Ligue 1: Brest - Ol. Marseille 22/12/10
  18. Francia Ligue 1: Lyon - Auxerre 22/12/10
  19. Francia Ligue 1: Bordeaux - Lens 22/12/10
  20. Francia Ligue 1: Valenciennes - Toulouse 22/12/10
  21. Francia Ligue 1: Arles-Avignon - Nice 22/12/10
  22. Alemania DFB Pokal: Alemannia Aachen - Eintracht Frankfut 22/12/10
  23. Alemania DFB Pokal: FC Köln - Duisburg 22/12/10
  24. Turkey Turkiye Kupasi: Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 22/12/10
  25. Turkey Turkiye Kupasi: Besiktas - Konya Sekerspor 22/12/10
  26. España Copa del Rey: Todos los Goles 22/12/10
  27. UAE : Al Ain vs Shabab Dubai 23/12/2010
  28. UAE : Al Wahda vs Al Dhafra 23/12/2010
  29. UAE : Al Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas 23/12/2010
  30. España:Amigos de Iker Casillas Vs Amigos Figo 23/12/10
  31. Holanda KNVB Beker : Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar 22/12/2010
  32. UAE Premier League: Al Sharjah - Al Wasl (+2) 23/12/10
  33. Australia A-League: Sydney FC - Melbourne Heart 23/12/10
  34. South Africa SPL: Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic (+5) 22/12/10
  35. Grecia Cup: Larisa - AEK Athens 23/12/10
  36. Irán Pro League: Saipa - Perspolis (+6) 23/12/10
  37. Qatar Stars Cup FINAL: Umm Salal - Al Sadd 23/12/10
  38. Saudi Arabia Pro League: Al Quadisiya - Al Hazm (+3) 23/12/10
  39. North African Cup of Cup Champions: MC Alger (Alg) - Club Africain (Tun) 23/12/10
  40. Egypt Premier League: Wadi Degla FC - El Zamalek 24/12/10
  41. I-LEAGUE (INDIA) 2010/11 J5- East Bengal vs Salgaocar SC 22/12/10
  42. Saudi Arabia: League Cup Prince Faisal : Al Hilal - Al Nasr 25/12/2010
  43. EGIPTO J14: El Entag El Harby - Ismaily 25/12/2010
  44. EGIPTO J14:Al Ahly - Arab Contractors 25/12/2010
  45. Marruecos GNFE-1: El Jadida - FAR Rabat (+1) 25/12/10
  46. Algeria Championnat National: JS Kabylie - USM Alger (+1) 25/12/10
  47. Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham - West Ham 26/12/10
  48. Belgium Pro League : Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege : 26/12/2010
  49. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Malaysia vs Indonesia : 26/12/2010
  50. NBA Miami Heat Vs Los Angeles Lakers Game Recap 12/25/2010
  51. NBA Chicago Bulls Vs New York Knicks Game Recap 12/25/2010
  52. NBA Boston Celtics Vs Orlando Magic Game Recap 12/25/2010
  53. English Premier League: Manchester United vs Sunderland - 26/12/10
  54. Belgium Pro League : AA Gent vs Club Brugge : 26/12/2010
  55. English Premier League: Newcastle - Manchester City - 26/12/2010
  56. Premier League : Aston Villa vs Tottenham : 26/12/2010
  57. Inglaterra - Premier League: Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City (26/12/10)
  58. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic (26/12/10)
  59. Inglaterra - Premier League: Bolton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion (26/12/10)
  60. Inglaterra - Championship: Leicester City - Leeds United (26/12/10)
  61. Australia A-League : North Queensland Fury vs Wellington Phoenix : 27/12/2010
  62. Australia A-League : Melbourne Victory vs Newcastle Jets : 27/12/2010
  63. Bélgica Jupiler League : Anderlecht - Lierse 26-12-10
  64. Escocia - Premier League: Celtic - St. Johnstone (26/12/10)
  65. España:Torneo Alevin FC Barcelona-Borussia Dortmund 26/12/10
  66. Escocia - Premier League: FC Motherwell - Glasgow Rangers (26/12/10)
  67. España:Torneo Alevin Real Madrid-Valencia 27/12/10
  68. Inglaterra - Championship: Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City (26/12/10)
  69. Inglaterra - Blue Square Bet South: Woking - Havant & Waterlooville (26/12/10)
  70. Inglaterra - Championship: Portsmouth FC - Millwall FC (26/12/10)
  71. Premier League : Arsenal vs Chelsea : 27/12/2010
  72. Australia A-League: Central Coast M. - Adelaide United (+1) 26/12/10
  73. Marruecos GNFE-1: JSM Laayoune - OCK Khouribga (+2) 26/12/10
  74. Amistoso: Jogo das Estrelas 2010 26/12/10
  75. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - LASK Linz (04/12/10)
  76. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - KSV Superfund (04/12/10)
  77. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - SV Josko Ried (05/12/10)
  78. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - SV Mattersburg (04/12/10)
  79. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (11/12/10)
  80. España:Torneo Alevin Sevilla-Atlético de Madrid 28/12/10
  81. España:Torneo Alevin Real Madrid-Athletic Bilbao 28/12/10
  82. España:Torneo Alevin FC Barcelona-Inter Milan 28/12/10
  83. NPower Championship : Coventry vs QPR : 28/12.2010
  84. Premier League : Manchester City vs Aston Villa : 28/12/2010
  85. Premier League: Tottenham - Newcastle 28/12/2010
  86. España:Torneo Alevin Real Madrid-Borussia Dortmund Cuartos de final 28/12/10
  87. English Premier League: Birmingham City vs Manchester United - 28/12/10
  88. English Championship - Leeds United - Portsmouth 28/12/10
  89. Amistoso: Cataluña - Honduras 28/12/10
  90. Amistoso: Saudi Arabia - Iraq 28/12/10
  91. Amistoso: Qatar - Iran 28/12/10
  92. Amistoso: Bahrain - Jordan 28/12/10
  93. Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham - Everton 28/12/10
  94. Inglaterra Premier League: Stoke - Fulham 28/12/10
  95. Inglaterra Premier League: Sunderland - Blackpool 28/12/10
  96. Portugal Liga Orangina: Freamunde - Estoril 28/12/10
  97. Torneo Alevín Fútbol 7: RCD Espanyol - FC Barcelona 28/12/10
  98. Torneo Alevín Fútbol 7: Villarreal - Athletic de Bilbao 28/12/10
  99. Inglaterra Premier League: West Brom - Blackburn 28/12/10
  100. NPower Championship : Watford vs Cardiff City : 28/12.2010
  101. NPower Championship : Milwall vs Leicester : 28/12.2010
  102. NPower Championship : Burnley - Scunthorpe 28/12.2010
  103. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck (11/12/10)
  104. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - FK Austria Wien (11/12/10)
  105. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - LASK Linz (11/12/10)
  106. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga:FC Red Bull Salzburg - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (12/12/10)
  107. Australia A-League : Adelaide United vs Sydney : 29/12/2010
  108. Suiza - Axpo Super League: AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern (05/12/10)
  109. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich (05/12/10)
  110. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Zürich - FC Thun (05/12/10)
  111. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC St. Gallen - Neuchatel Xamax (04/12/10)
  112. España:Torneo Alevin FC Barcelona-Villarreal Semifinal 29/12/10
  113. 2010 AFF Suzuki Cup : Indonesia vs Malaysia : 29/12/2010
  114. España:Torneo Alevin Real Madrid-Sevilla Semifinal 29/12/10
  115. España:Torneo Alevin FC Barcelona-Real Madrid final 29/12/10
  116. Champions For Africa LigaBBVA - Africa United 29/12/10
  117. Premier League : Wigan vs Arsenal - 29/12/2010
  118. Premier League : Chelsea vs Bolton - 29/12/2010
  119. English Premier League: Liverpool vs Wolves - 29-12-2010
  120. I-LEAGUE (INDIA) 2010/11 J5- East Bengal vs AIR India 29/12/10
  121. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Charleroi 29-12-10
  122. Bélgica Jupiler League : Kortrijk - Anderlecht 29-12-10
  123. Amistoso: Euskadi - Venezuela (29/12/10)
  124. International Friendly : Syria vs South Korea : 30/12/2001
  125. Amistoso: America (Méx) - Guatemala 29/12/10
  126. Scotland SPL: Celtic - Motherwell 29/12/10
  127. Japan Emperor's Cup: Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka 29/12/10
  128. Emirates Etisalat Cup : Al Ain vs Al Dhafra : 30/12/2010
  129. Bélgica - Jupiler League : Lierse SK - KVC Westerlo (29/12/10)
  130. Bélgica - Jupiler League : Germinal Beerschot - KAS Eupen (29/12/10)
  131. Israel - Toto Cup: Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem (28/12/10)
  132. Israel - Toto Cup: Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (29/12/10)
  133. Portugal - Liga Orangina: Moreirense - Belenenses (29/12/10)
  134. Japan Emperor's Cup: Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 29/12/10
  135. Portugal - Liga Orangina: Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense (29/12/10)
  136. Portugal-Taça Cidade dos Campeões (Final, sub-15): SL Benfica - Belenenses (29/12/10)
  137. Egypt League : Al-Ahly vs Zamalek : 30/12/2010
  138. Belgium Pro League : Lokeren vs Racing Genk : 30/12/2010
  139. Bélgica Jupiler League : Zulte Waregem - Gent 30-12-10
  140. Australia A-League: Central Coast M. - Melbourne Victory 31/12/10
  141. Marruecos GNFE-1: WAC Casablanca - JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 30/12/10
  142. Amistoso: Tigres (Méx) - Alacranes de Durango (Méx) 30/12/10
  143. UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup: Al Shabab - Al Ahli (+1) 30/12/10
  144. Egypt Cup: Kafr El Shaikh - El Ismaily 30/12/10
  145. Amistoso: Bahrain - Saudi Arabia 31/12/10
  146. Lybia League: Al Ahli Benghazi - Khaleej Sirte (+1) 31/12/10
  147. Algeria Championnat National: ES Setif - MC Alger 31/12/10
  148. League Cup Prince Faisal bin Fahad: Al Ittihad - Al Hilal (+1) 31/12/10
  149. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Thun - AC Bellinzona (11/12/10)
  150. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Luzern - FC Zürich (11/12/10)
  151. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 (12/12/10)
  152. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Neuchatel Xamax - FC Sion (12/12/10)
  153. Suiza - Axpo Super League: BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen (12/12/10)
  154. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Budapest Honvéd - Vasas (26/11/10)
  155. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa - Debreceni VSC (26/11/10)
  156. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Kecskemét - MTK Budapest (27/11/10)
  157. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Kaposvár - Zalaegerszeg (27/11/10)
  158. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Szombathelyi Haladás - Szolnoki MÁV FC (27/11/10)
  159. Israel - Toto Cup: Maccabi Tel Aviv - Macabi Haifa (30/12/10)
  160. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United (01/01/11)
  161. Portugal - Liga Orangina: Leixões - Trofense (30/12/10)
  162. Amistoso: Chivas - Atlas 31/12/10
  163. UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup: Al Wehda - Al Nasr 31/12/10
  164. Algeria Cup: ASO Chlef - WA Tlemcen 01/01/11
  165. Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool - Bolton 01/01/11
  166. Inglaterra Premier League - Manchester City Vs Blackpool Fc 1/1/2011
  167. Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham - Fulham 01/01/11
  168. Lybia League: Al Olomby - Al Shat 01/01/11
  169. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers (01/01/11)
  170. Inglaterra - Premier League: Sunderland - Blackburn Rovers (01/01/11)
  171. Inglaterra - Premier League: Stoke City - Everton (01/01/11)
  172. Inglaterra - Premier League: Birmingham City - Arsenal (01/01/11)
  173. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Middlesbrough (01/01/11)
  174. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Portadown 01/01/11
  175. Inglaterra - Championship: Nottingham Forest - Derby County (29/12/10)
  176. Lybia League: Al Hilal - Al Nasr 01/01/11
  177. Marruecos GNFE-1: FAR Rabat - HUSA Agadir (+1) 01/11/11
  178. Scotland SPL: Hearts - Hibernian 01/01/11
  179. Israel - Ligat Ha'al: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa (01/01/11)
  180. Match Of The Day 1st January 2011 - HTTP
  181. Scotland SPL: Rangers vs Celtic : 2/1/2011
  182. Marruecos GNFE-1: OCS Safi - MAS Fes (+1) 01/11/11
  183. Australia A-League: Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 02/01/11
  184. Kuwait Federation Cup: Al Qadsia - Kazma 02/01/11
  185. Inglaterra - Premier League: Chelsea Vs Aston Villa (02/01/11)
  186. Inglaterra - Championship: Watford - Portsmouth (01/01/11)
  187. España:La Liga Athletic Bilbao-Deportivo 2/01/11
  188. Amistoso: Al-Ahli - AC Milan (02/01/11)
  189. España:La Liga FC Barcelona-Levante 02/01/11
  190. España:Liga adelante Betis-Gimnástic [02/01/11]
  191. Spain Segunda Division : Granada vs Alcorcon : 2/1/2011
  192. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wigan Athletic - Newcastle United (02/01/11)
  193. Espana Liga BBVA: Sevilla vs Osasuna - 02/01/2011
  194. España:La Liga Sporting Gijón-Málaga 02/01/11
  195. Portugal - Taça da Liga: FC Porto - Nacional (02/01/11)
  196. España:Liga Adelante Las palmas-FC Barcelona B 2/01/11
  197. España:Liga Adelante Valladolid - Tenerife 2/1/11
  198. España:Liga Adelante Recreativo-Huesca 2/1/11
  199. España:Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano-Celta 2/1/11
  200. Espana Liga BBVA : Valencia vs Espanyol 02/01/2010
  201. Portugal - Taça da Liga: SL Benfica - Marítimo (02/01/11)
  202. España:La Liga Show Goles Jornada 17 02/01/11
  203. Spain Segunda Division : Girona vs Cartagena : 2/1/2011
  204. Match of the Day 2 - January 2nd 2011 - 02/01/11
  205. Marruecos GNFE-1: CR Al Hoceima - JSM Laayoune (+2) 02/11/11
  206. Lybia League: Al-Najma - Al-Tirsana (+1) 02/01/11
  207. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 01/01/11
  208. Australia A-League: Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC (+1) 03/01/11
  209. Algeria Cup: Blida - RUDS Batna (+4) 01/01/11
  210. Amistoso: U.A.E. - Syria 02/01/11
  211. League One : Huddersfield vs Sheffield Wednesday : 3/1/2010
  212. España:La Liga Atletico Madrid-Racing Santander 03/01/11
  213. España: La liga BBVA - Villarreal CF Vs UD Almería - 03/01/11
  214. España Liga BBVA: Mallorca - Hércules 03/01/11
  215. España: La liga BBVA - Real Zaragoza Vs Real Sociedad - 03/01/11
  216. España La Liga: Getafe-Real Madrid 03/01/11
  217. NPower Championship : QPR vs Bristol City : 3/1/2011
  218. NPower Championship : Ipswich vs Nottingham Forest : 3/1/2011
  219. Dakar 2011: Day 1 02-01-11
  220. Dakar 2011: Day.2 03-01-11
  221. Dakar 2011: Day.3 04-01-11
  222. España - Liga Adelante: UD Salamanca - Deportivo Xerez (03/01/11)
  223. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 03/01/11
  224. Lybia League: Al-Ittihad - Al Ahli 03/01/11
  225. Wales Premier Division: Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City 02/01/11
  226. Japan Emperor's Cup FINAL: Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 01/01/11
  227. Portugal - Taça da Liga: Gil Vicente - Beira-Mar (03/01/11)
  228. España:La Liga Show Goles Jornada 17 04/01/2011
  229. International Friendly : Al Wasl (UAE) vs Hamburg (Germany) 04/01/2010
  230. Inglaterra:Premier League Manchester United-Stoke City 04/01/11
  231. Premier League: Fulham vs West Bromwich 04/01/2010
  232. Premier League: Blackpool vs Birmingham 04/01/2010
  233. Amistoso : Bahrain vs North Korea : 4/1/2011
  234. Amistoso : Saudi Arabia vs Angola : 4/1/2011
  235. Greece Super League : Aris vs Kavala FC : 4/1/2011
  236. Greece Super League : Xanthi vs Panathinaikos : 4/1/2011
  237. Algeria Championnat National: JS Kabylie - ES Setif 04/01/11
  238. Brasil Copa SP de Futebol JR: Flamengo - Mogi Mirim (+4) 04/01/11
  239. Grecia Super Liga: Atromitos - Larisa 04/01/11
  240. Inglaterra The Championship: Cardiff - Leeds 04/01/11
  241. Australia A-League: Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 05/01/11
  242. Portugal - Taça da Liga: Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães (03/01/11)
  243. Greece Super League : Asteras Tripolis v Ergotelis Creta : 5/1/2011
  244. Portugal - Taça da Liga: Sporting CP - Associacao Naval (03/01/11)
  245. Portugal - Taça da Liga: Estoril - Penafiel (02/01/11)
  246. Grecia Super Liga: Olymp. Volou - Panionios 05/01/11
  247. Espana Copa del Rey : Málaga CF vs Sevilla 05/01/2011
  248. Nile Basin Cup: Egypt - Tanzania 05/01/11
  249. Portugal - Taça da Liga: Arouca - Paços de Ferreira (02/01/11)
  250. Marruecos GNFE-1: FUS Rabat - HUSA Agadir 05/11/11