PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 [160] 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395

  1. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain (20/02/11)
  2. Francia - Ligue 1: Toulouse FC - Stade Rennais FC (20/02/11)
  3. Francia - Ligue 2: Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique (+2) (18/02/11)
  4. Holanda - Eredivisie: Excelsior Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg (19/02/11)
  5. Holanda - Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar (19/02/11)
  6. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade (19/02/11)
  7. Holanda - Eredivisie: ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord Rotterdam (20/02/11)
  8. UEFA Europa League: Porto vs Sevilla - 23/02/11
  9. Italy:Serie A:Bologna-Roma [23/02/2011]
  10. UEFA Champions League: Inter Milan - Bayern Munich 23/02/2011
  11. Premier League : Arsenal vs Stoke City : 23/Feb/2011
  12. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - De Graafschap Doetinchem (20/02/11)
  13. Inglaterra - Championship: Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers (19/02/11)
  14. Inglaterra - Championship: FC Millwall - FC Middlesbrough (19/02/11)
  15. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - FC Barnsley (22/02/11)
  16. Copa Libertadores 2011: Estudiantes vs Deportes Tolima - 23/02/11
  17. Concacaf U-17 :: Canada v Trinidad y Tobago :: 23/Feb/2011
  18. Concacaf U-17 :: Jamaica v Honduras :: 23/Feb/2011
  19. UEFA Champions League :: Marsella v Manchester United :: 23/Feb/2011
  20. Campeonato Apertura Petrobras Chile. Fecha 5 Palestino - Colo Colo 23.02.2011
  21. Hungría - League Cup: Paksi FC - Videoton FC (23/02/11)
  22. Libertadores: Internacional (BRA) v Jaguares (MEX) 23/02/2011
  23. Copa Libertadores 2011: León de Huánuco vs Oriente Petrolero 23/02/2011
  24. Concacaf Liga Campeones :: Toluca v Monterrey :: 23/Feb/2011
  25. Venezuela Clausura :: Anzoategui v Zulia :: 23/Feb/2011
  26. Ecuador Apertura: LDU de Quito - Independiente J.Teran 23/02/11
  27. Bolívia Clausura: Guabira - The Strongest (+2) 23/02/11
  28. Wales Premier League: Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City 20/02/11
  29. Asian Olympic Qualifiers 2012: Malaysia - Pakistan (+6) 23/02/11
  30. Copa Libertadores: Fluminense (Bra) - Nacional (Ury) 23/02/11
  31. Colombia Copa Colombia: Fecha 1 ALL GOALS 23/02/11
  32. Amistoso: Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) vs Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) 22/02/11
  33. Amistoso: FC Anzhi Makhachkala (Rus) vs Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) 23/02/11
  34. Balonmano ASOBAL: F.C. Barcelona Borges - CAI BM. Aragón (+2) 23/02/11
  35. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Portimonense SC - SC Olhanense (19/02/11)
  36. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Académica de Coimbra - Rio Ave (20/02/11)
  37. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Setúbal - Associacao Naval (20/02/11)
  38. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Marítimo - Beira-Mar (20/02/11)
  39. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira (20/02/11)
  40. Europa League - 1/16 final : Zenit - Young Boys Bern 24-02-11
  41. Campeonato Apertura Petrobras Chile Fecha 5 21/02/11
  42. UEFA Europa League: Sporting - Glasgow Rangers 24/02/2011
  43. Portugal - Liga Orangina: GD Estoril - UD Oliveirense (+3) (19-20/02/11)
  44. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: PSV Eindhoven - LOSC Lille Métropole (24/02/11)
  45. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: FC Spartak Moscow - FC Basel (24/02/11)
  46. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Bayer Leverkusen - Metalist Kharkiv (24/02/11)
  47. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Liverpool FC - AC Sparta Praha (24/02/11)
  48. UEFA Europa League: Villarreal - Napoli 24/02/2011
  49. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Manchester City - Aris Saloniki (24/02/11)
  50. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: VfB Stuttgart - SL Benfica (24/02/11)
  51. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: FC Twente Enschede - Rubin Kazan (24/02/11)
  52. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Dynamo Kyiv - Beşiktaş (24/02/11)
  53. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Ajax Amsterdam - RSC Anderlecht (24/02/11)
  54. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32:Sporting Clube de Braga - KKS Lech Poznań (24/02/11)
  55. Santander Libertadores: Independiente v Peñarol 24/02/2011
  56. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Paris Saint-Germain - BATE Borisov (24/02/11)
  57. Copa Libertadores - Argentinos Jrs (Argentina) - America (Mexico) (24/02/2011)
  58. Copa Santander Libertadores / Atlético Junior de Barranquilla Vs Gremio | 24/02/11
  59. Libertadores 2011: Show goles de 24/02/2011
  60. Irán Pro League: Saba Batry - Zob Ahan / Sepahan - Esteghlal 24/02/11
  61. Amistoso: Rosenborg (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor) (+1) 24/02/11
  62. CONCACAF Champions League: Deportivo Saprissa (Cri) - CD Olimpia (Hnd) 24/02/11
  63. African Nations Championship 3rd Place: Algeria - Sudan 25/02/11
  64. World Cup Alpine Ski - Åre (SWE) / Super Combined Women 25/02/2011
  65. Vietnam V-League: Khanh Hoa Nha Trang - Song Lam Nghe An (+1) 25/01/11
  66. Bolívia Clausura: Bolivar - Nacional Potosi (+1) 24/02/11
  67. Moldavia - Divizia Națională: Gagauziya - CSCA-Rapid 25/02/11
  68. Irán Pro League: Peykan - Shahrdari (+3) 25/02/11
  69. Azerbaijan Premyer Liqasi: FK Karabakh - Turan Tovuz 25/02/11
  70. Alemania Bundesliga: Wolfsburg - B. M'Gladbach 25/02/11
  71. African Nations Championship FINAL: Tunisia - Angola 25/02/11
  72. Amistoso: Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) vs Vorskla Poltava (Ukraine) 25/02/11
  73. Clausura Argentino: Colón x Gimnasia / Olimpo x Godoy Cruz 20/02/2011
  74. Clausura Argentino: Olimpo x Godoy Cruz 25/02/2011
  75. Hungary - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Ferencváros - Kecskemét (25/02/11)
  76. México Clausura: Necaxa - Santos 25/02/11
  77. CONCACAF U17 SEMIFINALS: United States - Jamaica (+1) 25/02/11
  78. Italia Serie B: Padova - Piacenza / Livorno - Ascoli 25/02/11
  79. Finlandia Liigacup: HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 25/02/11
  80. Holanda Jupiler League: Cambuur - Volendam 25/02/11
  81. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow (+1) 25/02/11
  82. Marruecos GNEF-1: OCK Khouribga - JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 25/02/11
  83. Portugal Liga Sagres: Guimaraes - Academica 25/02/11
  84. Rumanía Liga I: Rapid Bucuresti - Unirea Urziceni 25/02/11
  85. Copa do Brasil 201: Comercial-MS - Vasco (+17) 23/02/11
  86. Austria ADEG Erste Liga: FC Lustenau - Hartberg (+2) 25/02/11
  87. Holanda Eredivisie: VVV Venlo - Excelsior 25/02/11
  88. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: Slavia Praha - Brno 25/02/11
  89. Malaysia MSL: Kuala Lumpur - Terengganu (+1) 25/02/11
  90. Turkey Turkcell Super Ligi: Bucaspor - Bursaspor 25/02/11
  91. Jordan League: Al Wihdat - Kfarsoum 25/02/11
  92. Croacia-1. HNL : ZAGREB - ŠIBENIK 25-02-11
  93. Croacia-1. HNL : LOKOMOTIVA - OSIJEK 25-02-11
  94. Germany 2. Bundesliga: Aachen - Hertha 26/2/11
  95. Germany 2. Bundesliga: Bielefeld - Paderborn 26/2/11
  96. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - SK Rapid Wien (20/02/11)
  97. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Ried - LASK Linz (19/02/11)
  98. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wigan Athletic - Manchester United (26/02/11)
  99. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (19/02/11)
  100. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg (26/02/11)
  101. Premier League : Everton vs Sunderland : 26/Feb/2011
  102. Premier League : Wolves vs Blackpool : 26/Feb/2011
  103. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV (26/02/11)
  104. Inglaterra - Championship: Swansea City - Leeds United (26/02/11)
  105. Alemania Bundesliga: St. Pauli - Hannover 96 26/02/11
  106. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (19/02/11)
  107. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen (19/02/11)
  108. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshoppers (19/02/11)
  109. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Thun - BSC Young Boys (20/02/11)
  110. Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Mainz 05 26/02/11
  111. Suiza - Axpo Super League: AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern (20/02/11)
  112. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Basel - FC Sion (20/02/11)
  113. Hungary NB1 : MTK - Budapest Honvéd 05 26/02/11
  114. Alemania Bundesliga: FC Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 26/02/11
  115. España - Liga BBVA: Atletico Madrid - Sevilla (26/02/11)
  116. Inglaterra - Premier League: Newcastle United - Bolton Wanderers (26/02/11)
  117. Inglaterra - Premier League: Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers (26/02/11)
  118. España:La Liga Espanyol-Real Sociedad 26/2/11
  119. España La Liga: Mallorca vs FC Barcelona - 26/02/11
  120. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg (26/02/11)
  121. Ligue1: St Etienne - Nice 26-02-11
  122. Ligue1: Monaco - Caen 26-02-11
  123. España:La Liga Sporting Gijón-Zaragoza 26/02/11
  124. BiH Premijer Liga: Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 26/02/11
  125. Italia Serie B: Jornada 28 ALL GOALS 26/02/11
  126. España La Liga: Deportivo de La Coruña vs. Real Madrid - 26/02/11
  127. Argentina - Torneo Clausura - Lanus vs Quilmes (26/02/2011)
  128. Handball - Men's EHF CL: Kadetten Schaffhausen (Sui) - Pick Szeged (Hun) (19/02/11)
  129. Clausura Argentino: San Lorenzo v Racing 26/02/2011
  130. Liga Sagres de Portugal: SC Olhanense - FC Porto 26/02/11
  131. Boxing: Felix Sturm - Ronald Hearns (19/02/11)
  132. Serie A: Juventus Vs. Bologna / 26-02-2011
  133. Chile - Universidad Catolica - Stgo. Wanderers (26 Febrero 2011)
  134. Japan - Fuji Xerox Super Cup: Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers (26/02/11)
  135. Argentina B Nacional: Rosario Central - Belgrano (26/02/11)
  136. Mexico 1ra Division :: Queretaro v Cruz Azul :: 26/Feb/2011
  137. Mexico 1ra Division :: Chiapas v Chivas :: 26/Feb/2011
  138. Mexico 1ra Division :: Tigres UANL v Puebla :: 26/Feb/2011
  139. México Clausura: Pachuca - San Luis / Atlas - Monterrey 26/02/11
  140. Marruecos GNEF-1: Widad Fez - FAR Rabat (+1) 26/02/11
  141. Paraguay Apertura: Cerro Porteño - Olimpia 26/02/11
  142. Costa Rica Clausura: Barrio Mexico - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 26/02/11
  143. Moldavia - Divizia Națională: FC Sheriff - Zimbru (+3) 26/02/11
  144. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Cliftonville 26/02/11
  145. Amistoso: Rabotnicki Skopje - Napredak Krusevac 26/02/11
  146. Ecuador Apertura: Emelec - Imbabura S.C. (+1) 26/02/11
  147. Ligue1: Girondins - Auxerre 26-02-11
  148. Ligue1: Arles - Brest 26-02-11
  149. Holanda - Eredivisie: Willem II Tilburg - SC Heerenveen (26/02/11)
  150. Ligue1: Rennes - Lens 26-02-11
  151. Ligue1: Valenciennes - Lorient 26-02-11
  152. Ligue1: Sochaux - Montpellier 26-02-11
  153. Holanda - Eredivisie: Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem (26/02/11)
  154. Holanda - Eredivisie: Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap Doetinchem (26/02/11)
  155. Bulgaria A PFG: Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia (+2) 26/02/11
  156. Holanda - Eredivisie: NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag (26/02/11)
  157. Grecia - Superleague: Panathinaikos - Atromitos (26/02/11)
  158. Rumanía Liga I: Sportul Studentesc - Dinamo Bucuresti (+1) 26/02/11
  159. Serie A: Palermo - Udinese 27.02.2011
  160. Premier League : Manchester City vs Fulham : 27/Feb/2011
  161. Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham - Liverpool 27/02/11
  162. Germany Bundesliga: Frankfurt - Stuttgart 27/2/11
  163. Carling Cup Final : Arsenal vs Birmingham City : 27/February/2011
  164. Serie A: Roma - Parma 27/02/2011
  165. Serie A: Cagliari - Lazio 27/02/2011
  166. Italia - Serie A: Catania - Genoa (27/02/11)
  167. Liga Checa: Viktoria Plzeň vs FC Hradec Králové 26-02-11
  168. Italia - Serie A: AS Bari - ACF Fiorentina (27/02/11)
  169. Italia - Serie A: Brescia Calcio - US Lecce (27/02/11)
  170. Italia - Serie A: AC Cesena - AC Chievo Verona (27/02/11)
  171. España La Liga: Levante - Osasuna 27/02/11
  172. España:La Liga Hércules - Getafe 27/02/11
  173. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam (27/02/11)
  174. Holanda - Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente Enschede (27/02/11)
  175. España - Liga 2ªB: Sevilla At. - San Roque (27/02/11)
  176. Premier League Sudafrica: Kaizer Chiefs v Orlando Pirates 26-02-11
  177. Campeonato Paulista: São Paulo v Palmeiras 27/02/2011
  178. Final Copa Guanabara: Boavista - Flamengo 27/02/2011
  179. Grecia - Superleague: AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Volou (26/02/11)
  180. Inglaterra - Championship: FC Middlesbrough - Queens Park Rangers (26/02/11)
  181. España La Liga: Racing Santander - Villarreal CF 27/2/11
  182. Francia - Ligue 2: Evian TG FC - Dijon FCO (25/02/11)
  183. Alemania - Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen (27/02/11)
  184. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Groningen (27/02/11)
  185. Holanda - Eredivisie: NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht (27/02/11)
  186. Uruguay Clausura 2011 - Bella Vista vs Nacional 27/02/11
  187. España La Liga:Athletic Bilbao-Valencia 27-02-11
  188. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - Marítimo (27/02/11)
  189. Italia - Serie A: Sampdoria - Internazionale (27/02/11)
  190. Argentina: Independiente - River Plate 27/02/2011
  191. Clausura 2011 de México - America vs Toluca - Jornada 8 :: 27/Feb/2011
  192. Chile - Univ. de Concepción - Univ. de Chile (27 Feb 2011)
  193. Mexico: Pumas v Estudiantes : 27/02/11
  194. Mexico: Morelia v Atlante : 27/02/11
  195. Colombia Liga Postobon : Goles de la Fecha 4 : 27/02/11
  196. Costa Rica Clausura: C.S. Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa (+4) 27/02/11
  197. Bolívia Clausura: San Jose - Real Potosi (+5) 27/02/11
  198. Ecuador Apertura: Dep. Cuenca - Barcelona Guayaquil (+3) 27/02/11
  199. Rumanía Liga I: Universitatea Cluj - FC Brasov (+2) 27/02/11
  200. CONCACAF U17: Canada v USA (+1) 27/02/11
  201. Azerbaijan Premyer Liqasi: Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran (+2) 27/02/11
  202. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 27/02/11
  203. Amistoso: Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) - Spartak Nalchik (Russia) 27/02/11
  204. Algeria 1.Division: AS Khroub - USM Blida (+3) 26/02/11
  205. Russian Cup (Kubok Rossii) : CSKA Moscow vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 28/02/2011
  206. Belarús - Supercup: BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino (27/02/11)
  207. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Minyor Pernik - Litex Lovech (+1) (26-27/02/11)
  208. Bosnia-Herzegovina - Prem. Liga: NK Siroki Brijeg-Borac Banja Luka (+2) (26-27/02/11)
  209. Chipre - 1. Division: Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia (+4) (26-27/02/11)
  210. Italia Serie A: AC Milan - Napoli 28/02/11
  211. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: FC Baník Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha (28/02/11)
  212. España La Liga: Málaga-Almería 28/02/11
  213. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Nancy Lorraine - Olympique de Marseille (27/02/11)
  214. England,Premier League:Stoke City-West Bromwich [28/02/2011]
  215. Francia - Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC (27/02/11)
  216. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille Métropole - Olympique Lyonnais (27/02/11)
  217. Grecia - Superleague: Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi (26/02/11)
  218. Argentina: Huracán v Arsenal 28/02/2011
  219. Peru Descentralizado 2011 : tercera fecha 25,26 y 27/02/11
  220. Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho : Gremio - Cruzeiro Rs (27/02/2011)
  221. Brazil - Campeonato Paulista : Corinthians - Gremio Prudente 26/02/2011
  222. AFC Champions League : Jeju United vs Tianjin Teda : 1/March/2011
  223. Holanda Jupiler League: Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles 28/02/11
  224. Gulf Clubs Championship: Al Khuraitiat (Qatar) - Dhofar (Oman) (+1) 28/02/11
  225. Rumanía Liga I: Targu Mures - FC Vaslui (+1) 28/02/11
  226. Amistoso: Dynamo Kiev - Torpedo Moscú 28/02/11
  227. Wales Cup: Port Talbot - Bangor City 26/02/11
  228. Panamá LFP: Chepo - Alianza (+1) 27/02/11
  229. South Africa SPL: Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United (+1) 27/02/11
  230. Brasil Campeonato Paulista: Ituano FC - Botafogo-Ribeirao P. (+5) 27/02/11
  231. Bulgaria A PFG: Lokomotiv Sofia - Montana 28/02/11
  232. AFC Champions League : Gamba Osaka vs Melbourne Victory : 1/March/2011
  233. Escocia - Premier League: Glasgow Rangers - FC St. Johnstone (27/02/11)
  234. AFC Champions League : Hangzhou vs Nagoya : 1/March/2011
  235. AFC Champions League : Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Al Nassr Riyadh : 1/March/2011
  236. Grecia - Superleague: Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis (27/02/11)
  237. Grecia - Superleague: PAOK Saloniki - AO Kavala (27/02/11)
  238. Grecia - Superleague: AE Ergotelis - AEK Athens (27/02/11)
  239. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA BBVA 2010-2011 Mes de Febrero
  240. AFC Champions League : Esteghlal Tehran vs Al Sadd SC : 1/March/2011
  241. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA ADELANTE 2010-2011 Febrero 2011
  242. Grecia - Superleague: Panionios - Olympiakos Piraeus (27/02/11)
  243. Grecia - Superleague: AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki (27/02/11)
  244. Croacia-1. HNL : Varaždin - Rijeka 26-02-11
  245. Croacia-1. HNL : Slaven Belupo - Split 26-02-11
  246. Croacia-1. HNL : Istra 1961 - Hrvatski dragovoljac 26-02-11
  247. Croacia-1. HNL : Hajduk - Inter 26-02-11
  248. Croacia-1. HNL : Karlovac - Dinamo 26-02-11
  249. Turquía - SüperLig: MKE Ankaragücü - Genclerbirligi Ankara (26/02/11)
  250. Turquía - SüperLig: Istanbul Büyüksehir Belediyespor - Galatasaray (26/02/11)