PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 [162] 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391

  1. Italia Serie A: Jornada 28 ALL GOALS 06/03/11
  2. Moldavia - Divizia Națională: CSCA-Rapid - Zimbru (+2) 06/03/11
  3. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 05/03/11
  4. Ucrania Premier League: Dnipro D'petrovsk - Tavriya Symferopol (+1) 06/03/11
  5. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 06/03/11
  6. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk (+1) 06/03/11
  7. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan 06/03/11
  8. Costa Rica Clausura: Limon - Deportivo Saprissa (+3) 06/03/11
  9. Ecuador Apertura: Barcelona Guay. - Espoli 06/03/11
  10. Guatemala Clausura: Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 06/03/11
  11. Brasil Campeonato Paulista: Linense - Corinthians (+8) 05/03/11
  12. Rusia Cup (Kubok): Amkar - FC Krasnodar 06/03/11
  13. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - SV Josko Fenster Ried (06/03/11)
  14. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Thun - FC Luzern (06/03/11)
  15. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Neuchâtel Xamax - AC Bellinzona (06/03/11)
  16. Grecia - Superleague: Atromitos - Panionios (06/03/11)
  17. Holanda Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord Rotterdam [6/03/11]
  18. Inglaterra - Premier League: Blackpool - Chelsea (07/03/11)
  19. España La Liga: Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad 07-03-11
  20. Arsenal - Independiente 07/03/2011 (Fútbol para todos)
  21. Inglaterra - Championship: Queens Park Rangers - Leicester City (05/03/11)
  22. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Doncaster Rovers (05/03/11)
  23. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique de Marseille - LOSC Lille Métropole (06/03/11)
  24. Argentina B Nacional: San Martin Tucumán - Rosario Central +6 (07/03/11)
  25. Italia Serie B: Vicenza - Torino / Atalanta - Novara 07/03/11
  26. Irán Pro League: Shahrdari - Sepahan (+5) 07/03/11
  27. Italia Viareggio Cup 2011 (63 edizione) FINAL 07/03/11
  28. Rumanía Liga I: Universitatea Craiova - Victoria Branesti (+1) 07/03/11
  29. Holanda Jupiler League: Telstar Ijmuiden - Cambuur Leeuwarden 07/03/11
  30. Ireland Eircom Premier League: Galway - St. Patricks 04/03/11
  31. España Liga Adelante: CD Tenerife - FC Barcelona B 07/03/11
  32. Bielorrusia Cup 1/4 final: Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor 05/03/11
  33. Italy,Serie B:Triestina-Piacenza [05/03/2011]
  34. Italy,Serie B:Sassuolo-Cittadella [05/03/2011]
  35. UEFA Champions League: Barcelona vs Arsenal - 08/03/11
  36. España - Liga Adelante: Real Betis - UD Las Palmas (06/03/11)
  37. España - Liga Adelante: Córdoba CF - CD Numancia (06/03/11)
  38. UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma - 08/03/11
  39. España - Liga Adelante: Recreativo de Huelva - Girona FC (06/03/11)
  40. España - Liga Adelante: Gimnàstic de Tarragona - FC Cartagena (05/03/11)
  41. España - Liga Adelante: SD Ponferradina - Real Betis (03/03/11)
  42. Italy,Serie B:Portogruaro-Grosseto [05/03/2011]
  43. Francia - Ligue 1: SM Caen - AS Saint-Etienne (05/03/11)
  44. Italy,Serie B:Pescara-Reggina [05/03/2011]
  45. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Lorient - AS Nancy Lorraine (05/03/11)
  46. Francia - Ligue 1: Montpellier Hérault SC - Stade Rennais FC (05/03/11)
  47. Italy,Serie B:Padova-Siena [05/03/2011]
  48. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - RC Lens (05/03/11)
  49. Francia - Ligue 1: Toulouse FC - FC Sochaux Montbéliard (05/03/11)
  50. Francia - Ligue 1: Valenciennes FC - AS Monaco FC (05/03/11)
  51. Italy,Serie B:Livorno-Varese [05/03/2011]
  52. Francia - Ligue 1: AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain (05/03/11)
  53. Italy,Serie B:Frosinone-Albinoleffe [05/03/2011]
  54. Italy,Serie B:Empoli-Modena [05/03/2011]
  55. Holanda - Eredivisie: De Graafschap Doetinchem - Willem II Tilburg (04/03/11)
  56. Italy,Serie B:Crotone-Ascoli [05/03/2011]
  57. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade (06/03/11)
  58. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo (06/03/11)
  59. Holanda - Eredivisie: ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen (05/03/11)
  60. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - VVV-Venlo (05/03/11)
  61. Copa Libertadores: Libertad - U. San Martin (08-03-2011)
  62. Inglaterra - Championship: Preston North End - Leeds United (08/03/11)
  63. Copa Libertadores: Jaguares - Emelec (08-03-2011)
  64. Costa Rica Clausura: Deportiva San Carlos - Universidad de Costa Rica 07/03/11
  65. Marruecos GNF 1: WAC Casablanca - KACM Marrakech 08/03/11
  66. Azerbaijan Cup: Baku - Qäbälä (+1) 08/03/11
  67. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask 08/03/11
  68. Grecia Super Liga: PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 09/03/11
  69. Turquía - Türkiye Kupasi (1/4 Final): Bucaspor - Genclerbirligi (02/03/11)
  70. Turquía - Türkiye Kupasi (1/4 Final): Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor (02/03/11)
  71. UEFA Champions League: Tottenham Hotspur vs Milan - 09/03/11
  72. Turquía - SüperLig: Kayserispor - Manisaspor (04/03/11)
  73. Champions League : Schalke vs Valencia : 9/March/2011
  74. Turquía - SüperLig: Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü (05/03/11)
  75. Turquía - SüperLig: Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor (05/03/11)
  76. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray - Kardemir Karabükspor (05/03/11)
  77. Turquía - SüperLig: Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor (06/03/11)
  78. Turquía - SüperLig: Bursaspor - Istanbul Büyüksehir (06/03/11)
  79. Turquía - SüperLig: Eskisehirspor - Bucaspor (06/03/11)
  80. Turquía - SüperLig: Besiktas - Trabzonspor (06/03/11)
  81. England,Premier League:Everton-Birmingham [09/03/2011]
  82. Turquía - SüperLig: Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce (07/03/11)
  83. Copa Libertadores 2011: Oriente Petrolero - Junior Barranquilla 09/03/2011
  84. Copa Libertadores 2011: Peñarol - LDU Quito 09/03/2011
  85. Copa Libertadores: Guarani vs Estudiantes La Plata (09/03/2011)
  86. Copa Libertadores: U. Catolica vs Caracas FC 09/03/11
  87. Brasil Taça Piratini: Grêmio - Caxias 09/03/11
  88. Ecuador Apertura: Espoli - Imbabura S.C. (+3) 09/03/11
  89. Guatemala Clausura: CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju 09/03/11
  90. Chipre Cup: AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis (+1) 09/03/11
  91. Japón J-League: Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 06/03/11
  92. Asian Olympic Qualifiers: Pakistan - Malaysia (+1) 09/03/11
  93. Serbia Superliga: Red Star Belgrade - Indjija (+7) 09/03/11
  94. Montenegro T-Com 1.CFL: Sutjeska - Zeta (+5) 09/03/11
  95. Amistoso: Al Qadasiya (Saudi Arabia) - El Ahly (Egypt) 09/03/11
  96. Amistoso: Stabæk (Nor) - Asker (Nor) 09/03/11
  97. NBA -Resumen- Jornada 09/03/2011
  98. Kuwait Premier League: Al Qadsia - Al Nasar 10/03/11
  99. UEFA Europa League: CSKA M. vs Porto - 10/03/11
  100. UEFA Europa League: SP Braga - Liverpool 10/03/2011
  101. Europa League: Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Germany) - Villarreal CF (Spain) 10/03/11
  102. UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 2010/2011: Al Shabab - Al Wehda (+1) 10/03/11
  103. UEFA Europa League:Dynamo Kiev-Manchester City [10/03/2011]
  104. UEFA Europa League: Benfica vs Paris SG. (10-03-2011)
  105. UEFA Europa League-Round of 16: FC Twente Enschede - Zenit St. Petersburg (10/03/11)
  106. Uefa Europa League:Psv Eindhoven-Rangers Glasgow [10/03/2011]
  107. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: AFC Ajax - FC Spartak Moscow (10/03/11)
  108. Copa Libertadores: Unión Española - Velez Sarfield 10/03/2011
  109. Copa Libertadores: Independiente vs Godoy Cruz (10-03-2011)
  110. Brasil Copa Rio : Bangu v Flamengo : 10/Mar/2011 - Gol Ronaldinho
  111. Mexico Liga de Ascenso : Lobos BUAP v Veracruz : 10/Mar/2011
  112. Copa Libertadores: Cerro Porteño (Pry) - Tachira (Ven) 10/03/11
  113. Arabia Saudita Crown Prince Cup: Al Nasr - Al Hilal 10/03/11
  114. Uzbekistan PFL: Mash'al - Bunyodkor 07/03/11
  115. Brasil São Paulo x Ituano Paulistão 2011 10/03/2011
  116. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: Highlights - All matches (10/03/11)
  117. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Paços de Ferreira - Associacao Naval (07/03/11)
  118. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Portimonense - Nacional (07/03/11)
  119. Italia Serie A: Brescia vs Inter (11-03-2011)
  120. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Setúbal - Olhanense (06/03/11)
  121. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Marítimo - Rio Ave (06/03/11)
  122. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Académica de Coimbra - União de Leiria (04/03/11)
  123. Portugal - Liga Orangina: Leixões - Belenenses (+2) (05-06/03/11)
  124. Moldavia Divizia Națională: Dacia Chisinau - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 11/03/11
  125. Vietnam V-League: Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang 11/03/11
  126. Irán Pro League: Sepahan - Naft Tehran (+1) 11/03/11
  127. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kyiv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 11/03/11
  128. Qatar Stars League: Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa 11/03/11
  129. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk (+7) 11/03/11
  130. Francia - Ligue 2: Stade de Reims - FC Metz (+9) (04-07/03/11)
  131. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: NK Maribor - HIT Gorica (05/03/11)
  132. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: 21th round (05-06/03/11)
  133. Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Juniores: SL Benfica - Naval (+2) (05-08/03/11)
  134. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Köln - Hannover 96 (11/03/11)
  135. Chile, Primera División: Colo Colo vs U. La Calera (11-03-2011)
  136. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Rennais FC - Olympique de Marseille (11/03/11)
  137. Clausura 2011: Olimpo - All Boys 11/03/2011
  138. Clausura Argentina: Tigre - Banfield Fecha 5 11.03.2011
  139. Clausura Mexico: Necaxa vs Monterrey [11-03-2011]
  140. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Utrecht - FC Groningen (11/03/11)
  141. Rumanía Liga I: Pandurii - Gloria Bistrita (+1) 11/03/11
  142. Perú Torneo Descentralizado: Colegio Nacional de Iquitos - Dep. San Martin 11/03/11
  143. Portugal Liga Sagres: Beira Mar - Paços Ferreira 11/03/11
  144. Alemania Bundesliga 2: FSV Frankfurt - Ingolstadt (+2) 11/03/11
  145. Croacia 1. HNL: NK Lokomotiva - Inter Z. (+1) 11/03/11
  146. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Újpest FC - BFC Siófok (04/03/11)
  147. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Paksi FC - Szolnoki MÁV FC (05/03/11)
  148. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa - Zalaegerszegi TE FC (05/03/11)
  149. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Szombathelyi Haladás - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (05/03/11)
  150. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Győri ETO FC - Vasas (05/03/11)
  151. Rusia Premier League: FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 12/03/11
  152. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Videoton FC - MTK Budapest (05/03/11)
  153. Ucrania Premier League: Metalurg Donetsk - Sevastopol 12/03/11
  154. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC (06/03/11)
  155. Inglaterra FA CUP: Birmingham vs Bolton (12/03/11)
  156. Bundesliga: FC Bayern vs Hamburger (12/03/2011)
  157. Germany - Bundesliga : Wolfsburg - Nurnberg 12-03-2011
  158. Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 12/03/11
  159. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Nalchik - Krylya Sovietov S. 12/03/11
  160. Rusia Premier League: Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 12/03/11
  161. Vietnam V-League: TT Ha Noi - Dong Tam Long An 12/03/11
  162. Irán Pro League: Saba Qom - Pas (+1) 12/03/11
  163. Panamá LFP: Tauro FC - San Francisco 11/03/11
  164. Malasia Super League: Negeri Sembilan - Selangor 12/03/11
  165. Ucrania Premier League: Tavriya Symferopol - Kryvbas Krivyi Rig 12/03/11
  166. FA Cup: Manchester United vs Arsenal - 12/03/11
  167. España Liga BBVA: Almeria - Atletico Madrid 12/03/11
  168. Deutsche Bundesliga: 1.FCK vs. SC Freiburg: 12/03/11
  169. España La Liga:Real Madrid CF-Hercules 12/03/2011
  170. Alemania Bundesliga: Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 12/03/11
  171. Italia Serie B: Giornata 31 ALL GOALS 12/03/11
  172. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Dusseldorf - Paderborn (+1) 12/03/11
  173. Moldavia Divizia Națională: CSCA-Rapid - C Academica (+2) 12/03/11
  174. Brasil Campeonato Paulista: Mogi Mirim - Linense (+8) 09/03/11
  175. Serie A: Cesena vs Juventus (12-03-2011)
  176. Serbia Superliga: Jagodina - Red Star Belgrade (+3) 12/03/11
  177. Liga BBVA: ZARAGOZA - VALENCIA 12/03/2011
  178. Chile, Primera División:U. San Felipe vs Huachipato (12-03-2011)
  179. Clausura 2011: San Lorenzo - Boca Jrs 12/03/2011
  180. Primera División de México: Jaguares - Estudiantes Tecos
  181. Primera División de México: Queretaro - Puebla 11/03/2011
  182. Bundesliga : Sportschau : Goals & Highlights : 12/03/2011
  183. Brasil - Taça Rio - Botafogo x Americano 12/03/2011
  184. Primera División de México: Pachuca - Atlante 11/03/2011
  185. Primera División de México: Atlas - Chivas 11/03/2011
  186. Primera División de México: Tigres - San Luis 11/03/2011
  187. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NBI: Ferencvárosi TC - Videoton FC (12/03/11)
  188. Bélgica Jupiler League : Charleroi - Standard 12-03-11
  189. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Kortrijk 12-03-11
  190. Croacia-1. HNL : Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagreb 12-03-11
  191. Clausura Uruguay - Nacional vs Liverpool 12/03/2011
  192. Croacia 1.HNL: Hajduk Split - RNK Split 12-03-11
  193. Italia - Serie A: AC Milan - AS Bari (13/03/11)
  194. Ukraine : Illychivets Mariupol vs Zarya Lugansk : 13/March/2011
  195. Turkiye : Ankaragucu vs Galatasaray : 13/March/2011
  196. Rusia Premier League: Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 13/03/11
  197. England FA Cup : Stoke City vs West Ham United : 13/March/2011
  198. Italia Serie A : Cagliari vs Udinese : 13/March/2011
  199. Italia Serie A: AS Roma - SS Lazio 13/03/11
  200. Italia - Serie A: Genoa CFC 1893 - US Città di Palermo (13/03/11)
  201. Italia - Serie A: US Lecce - FC Bologna (13/03/11)
  202. Italia - Serie A: Catania - UC Sampdoria (13/03/11)
  203. Italia - Serie A: AC Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina (13/03/11)
  204. Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 13/03/11
  205. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Borussia M'Gladbach 12/03/11
  206. Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscow - Amkar Perm / Terek Grozny - Zenit 13/03/11
  207. Ucrania Premier League: Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 13/03/11
  208. Rumanía Liga I: Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Urziceni (+2) 12/03/11
  209. Ecuador Apertura: Manta - Dep. Cuenca (+1) 12/03/11
  210. Costa Rica Clausura: Brujas F.C - Deportiva San Carlos 12/03/11
  211. Bolívia Clausura: Real Mamore - Nacional Potosi (+1) 12/03/11
  212. Irán Pro League: Peykan - Foolad Khuzestan (+1) 13/03/11
  213. Montenegro T-Com 1.CFL: Buducnost P - Rudar Pljevlja (+5) 12/03/11
  214. Amistoso: Strømsgodset (Nor) - Asker (Nor) 12/03/11
  215. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Cliftonvile - Portadown (+2) 12/03/11
  216. Ucrania Premier League: Metalist Kharkiv - Dnipro D'petrovsk 13/03/11
  217. Vietnam V-League: Ninh Binh - HP Ha Noi (+1) 13/03/11
  218. Azerbaijan Premyer Liqasi: FK Baku - FK Neftchi (+1) 13/03/11
  219. Macedonia Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga: Renova - Rabotnicki 12/03/11
  220. España:La Liga Osasuna-Racing Santander 13/03/11
  221. España:La Liga Espanyol-Deportivo de la Coruña 13/03/11
  222. España:La Liga Levante-Mallorca 13/03/11
  223. Marruecos GNF 1: WAC Casablanca - KACM Marrakech (+3) 12/03/11
  224. Holanda Eredividie: Willem II Tilburg - Ajax Amsterdam 13/03/11
  225. Eslovenia 1. SNL: Nafta - NK Domzale (+2) 12/03/11
  226. Inglaterra FA Cup: Manchester City - Reading 13/03/11
  227. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Aalborg BK - FC Copenhagen 12/03/11
  228. Inglaterra League Championship: Queens Park R. - Crystal Palace 12/03/11
  229. Sudamericano Sub-17: Colombia vs Chile (13-03-2011).
  230. Grecia - Superleague: AEK Athens - AO Kavala (13/03/11)
  231. España La Liga:Real Sociedad-Málaga 13-03-11
  232. Grecia - Superleague: PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus (13/03/11)
  233. España La Liga: Villarreal-Sporting Gijón 13/03/11
  234. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart (13/03/11)
  235. España La Liga: Barcelona vs Sevilla - 13/03/11
  236. Chile, Primera División: Santiago Morning vs U. Española (13-03-2011)
  237. Serie A:Parma-Napoli 13/03/2011
  238. Grecia - Superleague: Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos (12/03/11)
  239. Holanda - Eredivisie: NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven (13/03/11)
  240. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente Enschede - VVV-Venlo (13/03/11)
  241. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam - NAC Breda (13/03/11)
  242. Holanda - Eredivisie: De Graafschap Doetinchem - ADO Den Haag (13/03/11)
  243. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen (12/03/11)
  244. Holanda - Eredivisie: Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar (12/03/11)
  245. Clausura 2011: River Plate - Vélez 13/03/2011
  246. Francia - Ligue 1: AC Arles Avignon - FC Lorient (12/03/11)
  247. Francia - Ligue 1: RC Lens - Toulouse FC (12/03/11)
  248. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Nancy Lorraine - SM Caen (12/03/11)
  249. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - AJ Auxerre (12/03/11)
  250. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne - Stade Brestois 29 (12/03/11)