PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 [163] 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397

  1. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Sochaux Montbéliard - Olympique Lyonnais (12/03/11)
  2. Francia - Ligue 1: Girondins de Bordeaux - AS Monaco FC (13/03/11)
  3. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille Métropole - Valenciennes FC (13/03/11)
  4. España liga adelante celta villareal b 12/03/11
  5. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - Portimonense SC (13/03/11)
  6. Boxing: Miguel Angel Cotto (Pur) - Ricardo Mayorga (Nca) (12/03/11)
  7. Chile, Primera División: U. Católica vs Ñublense (13-03-2011)
  8. Primera División México :: Morelia - U.N.A.M. :: 13 03 2011
  9. Clausura 2011 | Colón Vs Racing Club | 13/03/2010
  10. Primera Division de Mexico: America - Cruz Azul [13/03/11]
  11. Escocia - Premier League: Glasgow Rangers - FC Kilmarnock (13/03/11)
  12. México Clausura: Toluca - Santos 13/03/11
  13. Escocia - FA Cup (1/4 Final): Dundee United - FC Motherwell (13/03/11)
  14. Ecuador Apertura: Independiente J.Teran - Olmedo (+3) 13/03/11
  15. Rumanía Liga I: Sportul Studentesc - Gaz Metan Medias (+1) 13/03/11
  16. Ucrania Premier League: Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava 13/03/11
  17. Campeonato Uruguayo - Cerro Vs. Peñarol - 13-03-2011
  18. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 19 ALL GOALS 13/03/11
  19. Chipre 1.Division: Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca 13/03/11
  20. Argentina B Nacional: Rosario Central - Patronato +5 (13/03/11)
  21. Marruecos GNF 1: CR Al Hoceima - MAT Tetouan (+1) 13/03/11
  22. Algeria 1.Division: ASO Chlef - WA Tlemcen (+2) 11/03/11
  23. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 13/03/11
  24. Albania Superliga: Week 24 ALL GOALS 13/03/11
  25. Croacia 1. HNL: NK Istra 1961 - HNK Sibenik (+3) 11/03/11
  26. Costa Rica Clausura: C.S. Cartaginés - Puntarenas FC (+2) 13/03/11
  27. Brasil Campeonato Paulista: Ponte Preta - Grêmio Prudente (+10) 12/03/11
  28. Italy,Serie B:Albinoleffe-Vicenza [12/03/2011]
  29. Italy,Serie B:Ascoli-Atalanta [12/03/2011]
  30. Italy,Serie B:Grosseto-Pescara [12/03/2011]
  31. Italy,Serie B:Modena-Frosinone [12/03/2011]
  32. Italy,Serie B:Novara-Sassuolo [12/03/2011]
  33. Italy,Serie B:Piacenza-Crotone [12/03/2011]
  34. Italy,Serie B:Reggina-Triestina [12/03/2011]
  35. Italy,Serie B:Siena-Empoli [12/03/2011]
  36. Italy,Serie B:Torino-Livorno [12/03/2011]
  37. Italy,Serie B:Varese-Portogruaro [12/03/2011]
  38. Hungría - Magyar Kupa (1/8 final): Kecskeméti TE - Debreceni VSC (01/03/11)
  39. Hungría - Magyar Kupa (1/4 final): Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC (09/03/11)
  40. Hungría - Magyar Kupa (1/4 final): Kecskeméti TE - BFC Siófok (09/03/11)
  41. Hungría - Magyar Kupa (1/4 final): Újpest FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi (08/03/11)
  42. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Rostov - Spartak de Moscú (14/03/11)
  43. Rusia - Premier Liga: Volga Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk (14/03/11)
  44. España La Liga: Getafe-Athletic Bilbao 14/3/11
  45. Clausura 2011: Huracán - Quilmes 14/03/2011
  46. Clausura 2011: Independiente - Newell's 14/03/2011
  47. Portugal - Liga Sagres: União de Leiria - FC Porto (14/03/11)
  48. Rumanía Liga I: Astra Ploiesti - CFR Cluj (+1) 14/03/11
  49. Italia Seri B: Cittadella - Padova 14/03/11
  50. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Eindhoven - AGOVV Apeldorn 14/03/11
  51. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 14/03/11
  52. Amistoso: FK Ventspils (Let) - Baniyas (UAE) 14/03/11
  53. BiH Premijer Liga: Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo (+2) 12/03/11
  54. Guatemala Clausura: Juv. Retalteca - CSD Municipal 13/03/11
  55. Marruecos GNF 1: KACM Marrakech - FAR Rabat 14/03/11
  56. Amistoso: Hutteen SC (Syria) - El Zamalek (Egypt) 14/03/11
  57. Austria tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - SK Rapid Wien 13/03/11
  58. Gulf Clubs Championship: Dhafar (Oman) - Kazma (Kuwait) 14/03/11
  59. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: FC Banik Ostrava - Fk Mlada Boleslav 14/03/11
  60. Sudamericano Sub-17: Brasil - Venezuela 13/03/11
  61. AFC Champions League : Melbourne Victory vs Jeju United : 15/March/2011
  62. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - FC Wacker Innsbruck (09/03/11)
  63. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Fenster Ried - FC Red Bull Salzburg (12/03/11)
  64. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (12/03/11)
  65. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - KSV Superfund (12/03/11)
  66. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz-SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (12/03/11)
  67. AFC Champions League : Tianjin Teda vs Gamba Osaka : 15/March/2011
  68. AFC Champions League : FC Seoul vs HangZhou Greentown : 15/March/2011
  69. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich (12/03/11)
  70. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Zürich - FC Sion (12/03/11)
  71. Suiza - Axpo Super League: AC Bellinzona - FC Basel (13/03/11)
  72. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax (13/03/11)
  73. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys (13/03/11)
  74. Champions League: Bayern Munich - Inter Milan 15/03/2011
  75. Champions League:Manchester United-Olimpique Marseille [15/03/2011]
  76. Fútbol La Liga: Todos los goles de la Jornada 28
  77. Libertadores: Argentinos Jrs v Nacional 15/03/2011
  78. Copa Libertadores : San Martin (Per) v Libertad (Par) : 15/Mar/2011
  79. Concacaf Liga Campeones : Real Salt Lake (Usa) v Saprissa (C.R.) : 15/Mar/2011
  80. Copa Libertadores 2011: Once Caldas vs San Luis - 15/03/11
  81. Estados Unidos MLS : Seattle Sounders v LA Galaxy : 15/Mar/2011
  82. Malaysia Cup: Selangor - Johor 15/03/11
  83. Moldavia Divizia Națională: Dinamo Bender - Zimbru 15/03/11
  84. AFC Champions League: Al Nasr - Esteghlal 15/03/11
  85. AFC Champions League: Sepahan - Al-Jazira15/03/11
  86. AFC Champions League: Al-Garrafa - Al Hilal 15/03/11
  87. Northern Ireland JJB Cup: Coleraine - Glentoran (+1) 14/03/11
  88. Macedonia Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga: Rabotnicki - FK Turnovo 14/03/11
  89. Sudamericano Sub-17: Ecuador - Peru 15/03/11
  90. AFC Cup: Arbil (Iraq) - Al Karamah (Syria)15/03/11
  91. AFC Challenge Cup Qualification: Mongolia - Philippines 15/03/11
  92. Turquía - SüperLig: Manisaspor - Beşiktaş (11/03/11)
  93. Asia Champions League : Perspolis (Iran) v Al-Wahda (E.A.U.) : 16/Mar/2011
  94. Turquía - SüperLig: Kardemir Karabükspor - Bursaspor (12/03/11)
  95. Champions League:Real Madrid-Lyon 16/03/2011
  96. Turquía - SüperLig: Istanbul Büyüksehir - Eskisehirspor (12/03/11)
  97. Turquía - SüperLig: Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa (12/03/11)
  98. Turquía - SüperLig: Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi (13/03/11)
  99. Turquía - SüperLig: Bucaspor - Gaziantepspor (13/03/11)
  100. Turquía - SüperLig: Sivasspor - Kayserispor (13/03/11)
  101. Turquía - SüperLig: Fenerbahce - Konyaspor (13/03/11)
  102. AFC Champions League : Suwon Bluewings vs Shanghai Shenhua : 16/March/2011
  103. AFC Champions League : FC Bunyodkor vs Ittihad Jeddah : 16/March/2011
  104. Champions League: Chelsea - FC Kobenhavn 16/03/2011
  105. Hungría - Magyar Kupa (1/4 final): Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd (15/03/11)
  106. Grecia - Kypello Elladas (Cup), Semifinal: PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athens (16/03/11)
  107. Grecia - Kypello Elladas (Cup), Semifinal: Olympiakos Volou - Atromitos (16/03/11)
  108. Serbia - Lav Kup Srbije (Semifinal): FK Partizan Belgrade - Crvena Zvezda (16/03/11)
  109. Alpine Ski World Cup - Lenzerheide (SUI) 17.03.2011
  110. Copa Libertadores: Wilstermann vs Inter (16-03-2011)
  111. Copa Libertadores: Colo Colo vs Santos (16-03-2011)
  112. Amistoso: Argentina vs Venezuela 16/03/11
  113. Copa Libertadores 2011: Cruzeiro vs Deportes Tolima 16/03/2011
  114. Concacaf Liga Campeones : Monterrey (Mex) v Cruz Azul (Mex) : 16/Mar/2011
  115. Copa Libertadores 2011: Emelec vs Chiapas 16/03/2011
  116. Chipre Cup: Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca (+3) 16/03/11
  117. Eslovenia 1. SNL: Ajdovscina Primorje - Rudar Velenje (+3) 16/03/11
  118. Marruecos GNF 1: OCS Safi - WAC Casablanca 16/03/11
  119. Serbia Lav Kup Srbije (Semifinal): FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Vojvodina 16/03/11
  120. Moldavia Divizia Națională: Dacia Chisinau - FC Sheriff (+2) 16/03/11
  121. Panamá LPF: CD Plaza Amador - Atletico Chiriquí 16/03/11
  122. Balonmano ASOBAL: F.C. Barcelona Borges - AMAYA Sport San Antonio (+6) 16/03/11
  123. Serbia Superliga: Indjija - Hajduk Kula 16/03/11
  124. BiH Kupa: Željeznicar - Široki Brijeg16/03/11
  125. Wales Premier League: Llanelli - Bangor City 12/03/11
  126. AFC Champions League: Al-Sadd - Pakhtakor Tashkent 16/03/11
  127. AFC Champions League: Emirate - Al-Rayyan 16/03/11
  128. AFC Champions League: Al Shabab - Zob Ahan 16/03/11
  129. UEFA Women Champions League: Juvisy Essonne - Potsdam 16/03/11
  130. AFC Cup: Duhok (Iraq) - Al-Faisaly (Jordan) 16/03/11
  131. Bélgica Coupe: AA Gent - Standard Liege 16/03/11
  132. Polonia Puchar: Podbeskidzie - Wisla Krakow (+1) 16/03/11
  133. Hungría - Magyar Kupa (1/4 final): Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Újpest FC (16/03/11)
  134. International Women Tournament: LDB Malmö - FK Energiya Voronezh 17/03/11
  135. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Ipswich Town (12/03/11)
  136. Uefa Europa League : Zenit St Petersburg (Rus) v Twente Enschede (Hol) : 17/Mar/2011
  137. Uefa Europa League : Spartak Moscow (Rus) v Ajax Amsterdam (Hol) : 17/Mar/2011
  138. Uefa Europa League : Manchester City (Ing) v Dinamo Kiev (Ucr) : 17/Mar/2011
  139. Uefa Europa League : Paris St Germain (Fra) v Benfica (Por) : 17/Mar/2011
  140. UEFA Europa League: Liverpool (Eng) vs Sp. Braga (Por) 17/3/11
  141. UEFA Europa League: Villarreal - Bayer Leverkusen 17/03/2011
  142. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: Glasgow Rangers - PSV Eindhoven (17/03/11)
  143. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: FC Porto - CSKA Moscow (17/03/11)
  144. Copa Libertadores Estudiantes (Argentina) vs Guarani (Paraguay) (17/03/2011)
  145. Copa Libertadores: LDU Quito vs Peñarol (17-03-2011)
  146. Libertadores: León de Huánuco v Grêmio 17/03/2011
  147. Copa Libertadores 2011: Atlético Junior vs Oriente Petrolero 17/02/2011
  148. International Women Tournament: Fortuna - Sky Blue 17/03/11
  149. 2011 Wembley UEFA Champions League Quarter Final & Semi Final Draw 18/03/11
  150. 2011 Dublin UEFA Europa League Quarter Final & Semi Final Draw : 18/3/2011
  151. Ucrania Premier League: Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Donetsk 18/03/11
  152. CAF Champions League: El Ahly (Egypt) - Supersport United (South Africa) 18/03/11
  153. Romania Liga I: Gaz Metan - Pandurii 18/3/11
  154. Romania Liga I: Vitoria Branesti - FC Timisoara 18/3/11
  155. Alemania 2. Bundesliga: Duisburg - Düsseldorf 18/3/11
  156. Alemania 2. Bundesliga: Munich 1860 - Karlsruher 18/3/11
  157. Dinamarca Viasat Divisionen: AGF Aarhus - Hobro 18/03/11
  158. Romania Liga I: Gloria Bistrita - Rapid Bucuresti 18/3/11
  159. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC (18/03/11)
  160. Sudamericano Sub 17 Uruguay vs Argentina (18/03/2011)
  161. Chile, Primera Division: U. Católica vs S. Morning (18-03-2011)
  162. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach - Kaiserslautern 18/03/11
  163. Irán Pro League: Mes Kerman - Peykan (+2) 18/03/11
  164. Azerbaijan Premyer Liqasi: Khazar Lenkoran - FK Neftchi 18/03/11
  165. Italia Seri B: Sassuolo - Modena 18/03/11
  166. Turkey Superliga: Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 18/3/11
  167. Sudamericano Sub17 : Peru v Bolivia : 18/Mar/2011
  168. Holanda Eredivisie : AZ Alkmaar v Vitesse : 18/Mar/2011
  169. México Clausura: Tecos - Tigres 18/03/11
  170. Panamá LPF: Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC 18/03/11
  171. Holanda Jupiler League: Almere City FC - FC Volendam (+6) 18/03/11
  172. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie / Ruch Chorzow - Gornik 18/03/11
  173. Copa do Brasil: Fortaleza - Flamengo (+9) 17/03/11
  174. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: Highlights - All matches (17/03/11)
  175. Ukraine Premier League: Zorya - Obolon Kiev 19/3/11
  176. Rusia Premier League: FC Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik 19/03/11
  177. International Women Tournament 3erd Place: Fortuna Hjorring - FK Energiya 19/03/11
  178. Croacia 1. HNL: Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Karlovac (+1) 18/03/11
  179. Ucrania Premier League: Sevastopol - Karpaty Lviv 19/03/11
  180. Russia Premier League: Din. Moscow - FK Rostov 19/3/11
  181. Premier League : Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United : 19/March/2011
  182. Premier League : West Brom vs Arsenal : 19/March/2011
  183. Premier League : Wigan vs Birmingham City : 19/March/2011
  184. Premier League : Aston Villa vs Wolves : 19/March/2011
  185. Noruega Eliteserien: Sarpsborg 08 - Molde 18/03/11
  186. Premier League : Manchester United vs Bolton : 19/March/2011
  187. Alemania Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - Bayern München 19/03/11
  188. Kuwait Premier League: Al Arabi - Al Qadsia 19/03/11
  189. Serie A:Lazio-Cesena 19/03/2011
  190. Alemania Bundesliga: BV Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 19/03/11
  191. Premier League : Blackburn Rovers vs Blackpool : 19/March/2011
  192. Premier League : Stoke City vs Newcastle United : 19/March/2011
  193. España Liga BBVA: Real Mallorca RCD - Real Zaragoza 19/03/11
  194. Espana La Liga:Barcelona-Getafe 19/03/2011
  195. Serie A:Palermo-Milan 19/03/2011
  196. Suiza : Xamax - Zurich (+1) 19/03/11
  197. España La Liga: Atlético de Madrid vs Real Madrid CF 19-03-11
  198. Italy,Serie B:Atalanta-Piacenza [19/03/2011]
  199. Italy,Serie B:Cittadella-Ascoli [19/03/2011]
  200. Italy,Serie B:Crotone-Siena [19/03/2011]
  201. Italy,Serie B:Frosinone-Torino [19/03/2011]
  202. Italy,Serie B:Pescara-Padova [19/03/2011]
  203. Hungary, NB1. : Győr - Ferencváros 19/03/2011
  204. Italy,Serie B:Vicenza-Novara [19/03/2011]
  205. Clausura Argentino: Arsenal S. - River Plate 19/03
  206. España:2ª División Betis-Salamanca 19-03-11
  207. France,Ligue 1:Auxerre-Sochaux [19/03/2011]
  208. France,Ligue 1:Brest-Lilla [19/03/2011]
  209. France,Ligue 1:Montpellier-Lens [19/03/2011]
  210. France,Ligue 1:Toulouse-Nice [19/03/2011]
  211. France,Ligue 1:Valenciennes-Bordeaux [19/03/2011]
  212. France,Ligue 1:Lyon-Rennes [19/03/2011]
  213. Italy,Serie B:Livorno-Grosseto [19/03/2011]
  214. Italy,Serie B:Portogruaro-Albinoleffe [19/03/2011]
  215. Italy,Serie B:Triestina-Varese [19/03/2011]
  216. Premier League : Everton vs Fulham: 19/March/2011
  217. Chile, Primera Division: O'higgins vs U de Chile (19-03-2011)
  218. Clausura 2011 de Mexico: Cruz azul - Toluca 19/03/2011
  219. Tenis Indian Wells: Nadal - del Potro 19/03/11
  220. Clausura 2011 de Mexico: Monterrey - America 19/03/2011
  221. Clausura 2011 de Mexico: Chivas - Queretaro 19/03/2011
  222. Clausura Argentino Godoy Cruz vs Lanus 19/03/11
  223. Clausura Argentino All Boys vs Colòn 19/03/2011
  224. Clausura Argentino Quilmes vs Independiente 19/03/2011
  225. Mexico Clausura : Santos Laguna v Monarcas Morelia : 19/Mar/2011
  226. Alemania Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - FC Köln / Hannover 96 - Hoffenheim 19/03/11
  227. Alemania Bundesliga: Nürnberg - Werder Bremen / E. Frankfurt - St. Pauli 19/03/11
  228. Croacia 1NHL: Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 19-03-11
  229. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Augsburg - Oberhausen (+1) 19/03/11
  230. Finlandia Liigacup: HJK Helsinki - KuPS Kuopio 19/03/11
  231. Moldavia Divizia Națională: FC Olimpia - Gagauziya 19/03/11
  232. Noruega Eliteserien: Viking - Valerenga Oslo 19/03/11
  233. Ecuador Apertura: Dep. Quito - Imbabura S.C. (+1) 19/03/11
  234. Iraq - Iraqi League: Al-Zawraa - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 19/03/11
  235. Rusia Premier League: Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 20/03/11
  236. Chipre 1.Division: A.P.O.P/K. Peyias - Ermis Aradippou (+6) 19/03/11
  237. Croacia 1. HNL: NK Zadar - NK Lokomotiva (+1) 19/03/11
  238. Italia Serie A: Fiorentina - AS Roma 20/03/11
  239. Bolívia Clausura: Real Mamore - Bolivar 19/03/11
  240. Costa Rica Clausura: Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Limon (+1) 19/03/11
  241. Serbia Superliga: FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Metalac (+1) 19/03/11
  242. Eslovenia 1. SNL: Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Koper (+4) 19/03/11
  243. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Ballymena United - Glentoran (+3) 19/03/11
  244. Premier League : Sunderland vs Liverpool : 20/March/2011
  245. Italia Serie A: Inter - US Lecce 20/03/11
  246. Serie A:Juventus-Brescia 20/03/2011
  247. Serie A:Udinese-Catania 20/03/2011
  248. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 20/03/11
  249. Rusia Premier League: Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moscow / Rubin Kazan - Terek 20/03/11
  250. Italia Serie A : Sampdoria v Parma : 20/Mar/2011