PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 [165] 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. 2011 CONCACAF U20 : Cuba vs Mexico : 28/March/2011
  2. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA BBVA 2010-2011 Mes de Marzo
  3. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA ADELANTE 2010-2011 Marzo 2011
  4. Friendly for Japan Earthquake : Japan vs J-League : 29/March/2011
  5. Amistoso: Croatia U21 - Hungary U21 28/03/11
  6. Wales Premier League: Bangor City - Port Talbot 25/03/11
  7. International Friendly : China vs Honduras : 29/March2011
  8. UEFA European U-17 Qualifiers: Spain - Northern Ireland 28/03/11
  9. Amistoso: Qatar - Russia 29/03/11
  10. Amistoso: Serbia U21 - Ukraine U21 29/03/11
  11. Amistoso: Czech Republic U21 - France U21 29/03/11
  12. Amistoso Internacional: Oman - Túnez 29/03/2011
  13. EURO 2012 Qualifiers: Turkey - Austria 29/03/11
  14. EURO 2012 Qualifiers: Czech Republic - Liechtenstein 29/03/11
  15. Amistoso Internacional: Ecuador - Perú 29/03/2011
  16. Amistoso Internacional: Colombia - Chile 29/03/2011
  17. Clasificación Euro 2012: Lituania - España 29-03-2011
  18. Euro 2012 Qualifiers : Holland vs Hungary : 29/March/2011
  19. International Friendly : Germany vs Australia : 29/March2011
  20. Euro 2012 - Group A (qualifiers) : Belgium - Azerbaijan 29-03-11
  21. Friendly:Ukraine-Italy [29/03/2011]
  22. International Friendly : England vs Ghana : 29/March/2011
  23. Friendly Under 21:Germany-Italy [29/03/2011]
  24. Friendly:Portugal-Finland [29/03/2011]
  25. UEFA Euro 2012 - Qualifying round (Group E): Sweden - Moldova (29/03/11)
  26. UEFA Euro 2012 - Qualifying round (Group C): Estonia - Serbia (29/03/11)
  27. UEFA Euro 2012 - Qualifying round (Group C): Northern Ireland - Slovenia (29/03/11)
  28. UEFA Euro 2012 - Qualifying round (Group D): Romania - Luxembourg (29/03/11)
  29. UEFA Euro 2012 - Qualifying round (Group F): Israel - Georgia (29/03/11)
  30. Amistoso Internacional: Irlanda - Uruguay (29/03/11)
  31. Amistoso Internacional: Francia - Croacia (29/03/11)
  32. Amistoso Internacional: Costa Rica - Argentina 29/03/2011
  33. Amistoso Internacional: EEUU vs Paraguay, 29-03-2011
  34. Amistoso Internacional: Mexico - Venezuela 29/03/2011
  35. Concacaf PreMundial Sub20: Guatemala - Jamaica / Suriname - United States 29/03/11
  36. Amistoso: El Salvador - Jamaica 29/03/11
  37. Algeria 1.Division: JS Kabylie - MC Oran (+3) 29/03/11
  38. Brasil Campeonato Paulista: Mogi Mirim - Portuguesa (+5) 26/03/11
  39. Amistoso: Cyprus - Bulgaria 29/03/11
  40. Amistoso: Slovakia - Denmark 29/03/11
  41. Amistoso: Greece - Poland 29/03/11
  42. Amistoso: England U21 - Iceland U21 28/03/11
  43. Euro U21 - Group 3 (qualifiers): Andorra U21 - Wales U21 29/03/11
  44. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd (12/03/11)
  45. Hungary - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Szombathelyi Haladás - Lombard Pápa (12/03/11)
  46. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - BFC Siófok (12/03/11)
  47. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: MTK Budapest - Győri ETO FC (11/03/11)
  48. Uruguay Clausura 2011 - Nacional vs Tanque Sisley 29/03/2011
  49. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Szolnoki MÁV FC - Kecskeméti TE (12/03/11)
  50. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi FC (12/03/11)
  51. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Vasas - Újpest FC (13/03/11)
  52. International Friendly : Moldova U21 vs Academia UTM : 29/March/2011
  53. International Friendly : Kuwait vs Iraq : 29/March/2011
  54. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Budapest Honvéd - Szolnoki MÁV FC (19/03/11)
  55. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Paksi FC - Szombathelyi Haladás (19/03/11)
  56. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: BFC Siófok - Vasas (19/03/11)
  57. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Kecskeméti TE - Zalaegerszegi TE (18/03/11)
  58. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa - Kaposvári Rákóczi (19/03/11)
  59. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Újpest FC - MTK Budapest (20/03/11)
  60. Hungría - League Cup Semifinal: Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC (27/03/11)
  61. Hungría - League Cup Semifinal: Paksi FC - Zalaegerszegi TE (30/03/11)
  62. Santander Libertadores: Tolima - Estudiantes 30/03/11
  63. Argentina; B Metropolitana; Platense vs Deportivo Morón (26/03)
  64. Santander Libertadores: Guaraní-(PAR) - Cruzeiro 30/03
  65. Futbol Brasileiro - (Juventude vs Gremio) - 30/03/11
  66. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 - (Costa Rica vs Gaudaloupe) - 30/03/11
  67. Copa Libertadores 2011: Internacional vs Wilstermann 30/03/2011
  68. Copa do Brasil: Show de Goles de la Jornada 30/03/11
  69. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 21 ALL GOALS 30/03/11
  70. Panamá LPF: Tauro FC - CD Plaza Amador 30/03/11
  71. Irán Pro League: Perspolis - Esteghlal 30/03/11
  72. Amistoso: Cuba - Panama 29/03/11
  73. Concacaf PreMundial Sub20: Trinidad Tobago - Cuba 30/03/11
  74. Amistoso: Morocco - Botswana 30/03/11
  75. Basketball-Eurocup 1/4 Final,Game 2: Estudiantes Madrid-Cedevita Zagreb 30.03.11.
  76. Primavera TIM Cup ROMA VS FIORENTINA 30/03/2011
  77. Letonia Cup SEMIFINAL: Liepājas Metalurgs - Jūrmala 30/03/11
  78. Sub 17: Inglaterra vs España 31/03/2011
  79. Sudamericano Sub 17: Argentina vs Uruguay (31/03/2011)
  80. Chile, Apertura 2011: U. Española vs U La Calera (31-03-2011)
  81. Santander Libertadores: Peñarol - Godoy Cruz 30/03
  82. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 - (Panama vs Surinam) - 31/03/11
  83. Futbol Venezolano - (Dep.Tachira vs Zamora FC) - 31/03/11
  84. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 - (Honduras vs Jamaica) - 31/03/11
  85. Rumania Liga I - (Astra Ploiesti vs Victoria Branesti) - 01/04/11
  86. Sudamericano Sub17 - (Brasil vs Colombia) - 31/03/11
  87. Sudamericano Sub17 - (Ecuador vs Paraguay) - 31/03/11
  88. Copa de Brasil - (Ponte Preta vs Goias) - 31/03/11
  89. Argentina B Nacional: Patronato (P) - Unión (31/03/11)
  90. 2011 China Super League : Tianjin Teda vs Shenzhen Ruby : 1/April/2011
  91. 2011 China Super League : Shanghai Shenhua vs Qingdao Jonoon : 1/April/2011
  92. 2011 China Super League : Hangzhou Greentown vs Nanchang Hengyuan : 1/April/2011
  93. 2011 China Super League : Shandong Luneng vs Chengdu Blades : 1/April/2011
  94. Rumania Liga I - (FC Vaslui vs Unirea Urziceni) - 01/04/11
  95. Alemania Bundesliga - (St.Pauli vs Schalke 04) - 01/Abril/2011
  96. Alemania Bundesliga 2 - (Energie Cottbus vs Ingolstadt) - 01/Abril/2011
  97. Alemania Bundesliga 2 - (Karlsruher vs Osnabruck) - 01/Abril/2011
  98. Alemania Bundesliga 2 - (Arminia Bielefeld vs Augsburg) - 01/Abril/2011
  99. España Liga Adelante: UD Las Palmas - Elche 01/04/11
  100. Clausura Argentino: Gimnasia LP - Independiente 01/04
  101. Portugal Liga Sagres - (U.Leiria vs Maritimo) - 01/Abril/2011
  102. Arabia Saudita Premier League - (Al-Ittifaq vs Al Hilal) - 01/Abril/2011
  103. Clausura Argentino: Banfield - Argentinos Jrs 01/04
  104. Estados Unidos MLS - (Columbus vs Dallas) - 01/Abril/2011
  105. Mexico Torneo Clausura - (Necaxa vs Chivas) - 01/Abril/2011
  106. Arabia Saudita Premier League - (Al-Ittihad vs Al-Taawoun) - 01/Abril/2011
  107. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 - (Costa Rica vs Canada) - 01/Abril/2011
  108. Arabia Saudita Premier League - (Al-Nasr vs Al-Raed) - 01/Abril/2011
  109. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 - (Mexico vs Trinidad y Tobago) - 01/Abril/2011
  110. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC (01/04/11)
  111. Ucrania - Premier League: Illitchivets Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk (01/04/11)
  112. Italia - Serie B: FC Torino - US Grosseto (01/04/11)
  113. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław (01/04/11)
  114. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Lechia Gdańsk - GKS Bełchatów (01/04/11)
  115. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: CSKA Sofia - FK Sliven (01/04/11)
  116. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More Varna (01/04/11)
  117. Premier League : West Ham vs Manchester United : 2/April/2011
  118. Rusia - Premier Liga: Amkar Perm - Krylya Sovietov Samara (02/04/11)
  119. Rusia - Premier League: Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow (02/04/11)
  120. Alemania - Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart (02/04/11)
  121. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg (02/04/11)
  122. Inglaterra - Premier League: Stoke City - Chelsea (02/04/11)
  123. Alemania - Bundesliga: Bayern München - Borussia Mönchengladbach (02/04/11)
  124. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen (02/04/11)
  125. Alemania - Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 (02/04/11)
  126. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC (02/04/11)
  127. España La Liga:Real Madrid-Sporting Gijón 2/04/11
  128. Italia - Serie A: Brescia Calcio - FC Bologna (02/04/11)
  129. Italia Serie A: AC Milan - Inter Milan 02/04/2011
  130. Inglaterra - Premier League: Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers (02/04/11)
  131. Inglaterra - Premier League: Everton - Aston Villa (02/04/11)
  132. Inglaterra - Premier League: Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers (02/04/11)
  133. Inglaterra - Premier League: Arsenal - Blackburn Rovers (02/04/11)
  134. Clausura Argentino: Olimpo - Vélez 01/04
  135. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Nottingham Forest (02/04/11)
  136. Rusia - Premier Liga: Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov (02/04/11)
  137. Rusia - Premier Liga: Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow (02/04/11)
  138. España - Liga BBVA: Getafe - Valencia (02/04/11)
  139. España La Liga: Villarreal vs Barcelona - 02/04/11
  140. Chile, Apertura 2011: U. San Felipe vs U. Católica (02-04-2011).
  141. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente Enschede - PSV Eindhoven (02/04/11)
  142. Clausura Argentino: Newell's - Arsenal 02/04
  143. Clausura Argentino: Racing Club - Tigre 02/04
  144. México Clausura 2011 .::: Jaguares - Pumas :::. 03/04/11
  145. NBA Lakers vs. Mavericks (03/31/11) Jason Terry & Matt Barnes FIGHT
  146. Clausura Uruguay: Nacional vs Racing 02/04/2011
  147. Italia Serie B: Livorno vs. Modena, 02/04/11
  148. Handball - EHF Men's Champ.L. Last 16: MKB Veszprém - FC Barcelona Borges (02/04/11)
  149. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar (02/04/11)
  150. Francia - Ligue 1: AC Arles Avignon - AS Monaco FC (02/04/11)
  151. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille Métropole - SM Caen (02/04/11)
  152. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Nancy Lorraine - Girondins de Bordeaux (02/04/11)
  153. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Rennais FC - AJ Auxerre (02/04/11)
  154. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Sochaux Montbéliard - Stade Brestois 29 (02/04/11)
  155. Francia - Ligue 1: Toulouse FC - Montpellier Hérault SC (02/04/11)
  156. Boxing: Robert Helenius (Fin) vs Samuel Peter (Nga) (02/04/11)
  157. Escocia - Premier League: Glasgow Rangers - Dundee United (02/04/11)
  158. Inglaterra - Championship: Norwich City - Scunthorpe United (02/04/11)
  159. Italia - Serie A: SSC Napoli - SS Lazio (03/04/11)
  160. Premier League : Fulham vs Blackpool : 3/April/2011
  161. Italia Serie A: Lecce - Udinese 03/04/11
  162. Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester City - Sunderland 03/04/11
  163. Italia - Serie A: Catania Calcio - US Palermo (03/04/11)
  164. Italia - Serie A: AC Cesena - ACF Fiorentina (03/04/11)
  165. Italia - Serie A: CFC Genoa 1893 - Cagliari Calcio (03/04/11)
  166. Italia - Serie A: FC Parma - AS Bari (03/04/11)
  167. España La Liga:Real Sociedad-Hércules 03/4/11
  168. España:La Liga Espanyol-Racing Santander 03/04/11
  169. España:La Liga Levante-Málaga 03/04/11
  170. España:La Liga Deportivo de la Coruña-Mallorca 05/02/11
  171. España Liga BBVA: Sevilla FC - Real Zaragoza 03/04/11
  172. Croacia - 1. HNL : Hajduk Split - NK Rijeka 02-04-11
  173. Croacia - 1. HNL : NK Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 02-04-11
  174. Italia Serie A : AS Roma vs Juventus : 3/April 2011
  175. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (03/04/11)
  176. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Nürnberg (03/04/11)
  177. Clausura Argentino:Quilmes-River Plate 03/04/11
  178. Clausura Argentino: Boca Jrs - Estudiantes 03/04
  179. España - Liga BBVA: Osasuna - Atletico Madrid (03/04/11)
  180. Holanda - Eredivisie: Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo (03/04/11)
  181. Holanda - Eredivisie: Willem II Tilburg - Roda Kerkrade (02/04/11)
  182. Clausura Argentino: River Plate , Colón y Godoy Cruz vencen 03/04
  183. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - FC Porto (03/04/11)
  184. USA MLS: San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 02/04/11
  185. Italia - Serie A: AC Chievo Verona - Sampdoria (03/04/11)
  186. Francia - Ligue 1: RC Lens - Olympique de Marseille (03/04/11)
  187. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - Olympique Lyonnais (03/04/11)
  188. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne - Valenciennes FC (03/04/11)
  189. Grecia - Superleague: AEK Athens - Atromitos (03/04/11)
  190. España Liga Adelante: Real Betis - Celta de Vigo 03/04/11
  191. Grecia - Superleague: Panserraikos - Panathinaikos (03/04/11)
  192. Primera Division de Mexico: America - Puebla [03/04/11]
  193. Grecia - Superleague: Olympiakos Piraeus - AO Kavala (03/04/11)
  194. Grecia - Superleague: PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa (03/04/11)
  195. FPC - Liga Postobón | Jornada de clásicos / 03-04-11
  196. Mexico Clausura 2011 Morelia vs Pachuca 03/04/2011
  197. Sudamericano Sub17 Uruguay - Paraguay - 03/04/2011
  198. Noruega Eliteserien: Valerenga Oslo - Aalesund (+6) 01-02-03/04/11
  199. Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar (+1) 03/04/11
  200. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brondby - Silkeborg 03/04/11
  201. Ucrania Premier League: Vorskla Poltava - Sevastopol (+2) 03/04/11
  202. Ucrania Premier League: Week 23 ALL GOALS 03/04/11
  203. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 22 ALL GOALS 03/04/11
  204. Algeria 1.Division: ASO Chlef - USM Blida (+4) 01/04/11
  205. CAF Champions League: MC Alger (Algeria) - Dynamos (Zimbabwe) 03/04/11
  206. Bolívia Clausura: The Strongest - Universitario (+5) 03/04/11
  207. Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Hamburger SV 02/04/11
  208. Ecuador Apertura: Emelec - Dep. Cuenca (+4) 03/04/11
  209. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Buducnost (+1) 02/04/11
  210. Croacia 1. HNL: Slaven Belupo - Karlovac (+1) 02/04/11
  211. Costa Rica Clausura: Santos de Guápiles - Universidad de Costa Rica (+4) 02/04/11
  212. Brasil Campeonato Paulista: Ituano FC - Oeste FC (+9) 02/04/11
  213. Chipre 1.Division: AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia (+1) 03/04/11
  214. Serbia Superliga: BSK Borca - Jagodina (+1) 03/04/11
  215. Grecia Super Liga: Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki (+3) 03/04/11
  216. Bélgica Jupiler League : RSC Anderlecht - Standard de Liège 03-04-11
  217. Argentina B Nacional: Gimnasia Jujuy - Tiro Federal +2 (03/04/11)
  218. Rusia Premier League: Week 3 ALL GOALS 03/04/11
  219. Chile, Apertura 2011: U. Universidad de Chile vs Wanderers (03-04-2011).
  220. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Acco - Maccabi Haifa 02/04/11
  221. Letonia Virsliga: FK Ventspils - Jūrmala 03/04/11
  222. Paraguay Apertura: Olimpia - Nacional 03/04/11
  223. Rusia Premier League: Terek Grozny - Tomsk 04/04/11
  224. Fútbol uruguayo / Clausura 2011 /Peñarol - Tacuarembo F.C. 03/04/2011
  225. Turquía Super Lig: Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 04/04/11
  226. Bélgica Pro League: Racing Genk - Lokeren 03/04/11
  227. España La Liga: UD Almería - Athletic Club de Bilbao 04/04/11
  228. Argentino Nacional B: Rosario Central - Ferro 04/04/11
  229. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: FK Baumit Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha (02/04/11)
  230. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc (01/04/11)
  231. República Checa-Gambrinus Liga: SK Dynamo České Budějovice - 1.FC Slovácko (03/04/11)
  232. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia (02/04/11)
  233. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Akademik Sofia - Litex Lovech (02/04/11)
  234. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Levski Sofia - Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo (02/04/11)
  235. Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga: Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv Sofia (03/04/11)
  236. Italia - Serie B: Frosinone Calcio - AC Siena (04/04/11)
  237. Grecia - Beta Ethniki: Panthrakikos - OFI Crete (+4) (02-04/04/11)
  238. Holanda - Jupiler League: Go Ahead Eagles - RBC Roosendaal (04/04/11)
  239. Israel - Ligat Ha'al: Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva (04/04/11)
  240. AFC Champions League : Arema Malang vs Shandong Luneng : 5/April/2011
  241. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: FSV Frankfurt - VfL Bochum (04/04/11)
  242. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken (04/04/11)
  243. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK (04/04/11)
  244. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Trelleborgs FF - Malmö FF (03/04/11)
  245. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Norrköping - GAIS (03/04/11)
  246. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF (03/04/11)
  247. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Syrianska FC - Gefle IF (03/04/11)
  248. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF (02/04/11)
  249. Noruega Eliteserien: Lillestrøm - Brann 04/04/11
  250. Rumanía Liga I: Pandurii - CFR Cluj (+1) 03/04/11