PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 [166] 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396

  1. Ireland Premier League: Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 01/04/11
  2. Gulf Clubs Championship: Saham (Oman) - Al Arabi (Qatar) 04/04/11
  3. Amistoso: Abha (Saudi Arabia) - El Zamalek (Egypt) 04/04/11
  4. AFC Champions League : Tianjin Teda vs Melbourne Victory : 5/April/2011
  5. Brasil Campeonato Paulista: Santos - Palmeiras (+9) 03/04/11
  6. Guatemala Clausura: CSD Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones 03/04/11
  7. Vietnam V-League: TT Ha Noi - Song Lam Nghe An 05/04/11
  8. AFC Champions League : Cerezo Osaka vs Jeonbuk Motors 5/April/2011
  9. AFC Champions League : Jeju United vs Gamba Osaka 5/April/2011
  10. Rusia - 1. Division: Torpedo Vladimir - Alania Vladikavkaz (+7) (04/04/11)
  11. Portugal Liga Sagres: Nacional - Paços Ferreira 04/04/11
  12. AFC Champions League: Al Sadd (Qatar) - Al Nasr (Saudi Arabia) 05/04/11
  13. AFC Champions League: Sepahan (Iran) - Al Gharafa (Qatar) 05/04/11
  14. Polonia Puchar: KKS Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 05/04/11
  15. AFC Champions League: Al Wehda (UAE)- Al Ittihad (Saudi Arabia) 05/04/11
  16. AFC Champions League: FC Bunyodkor (Uzbekistan) - Perspolis (Iran) 05/04/11
  17. UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs Tottenham - 05/04/11
  18. UEFA Champions League:Inter-Schalke 04 [05/04/2011]
  19. Argentina; B Metropolitana; Deportivo Morón vs Temperley(03/04/11)
  20. Escocia - Premier League: St. Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers (05/04/11)
  21. Santander Libertadores: Independiente - LDU Quito 05/04/11
  22. Pre Mundial Sub-20 | México vs Canadá 05/04/11
  23. AFC Champions League : Sydney FC vs Shanghai Shenhua 6/April/2011
  24. Rumanía Liga I: Steaua Bucuresti - Unirea Urziceni (+2) 05/04/11
  25. Malaysia Super League: Kedah - Johor FC (+5) 05/04/11
  26. CONCACAF - Champions League: Deportivo Saprissa - Real Salt Lake 05/04/11
  27. Concacaf PreMundial Sub20: Costa Rica - Cuba 05/04/11
  28. Macedonia Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga: FK Vardar - Rabotnicki 05/04/11
  29. Eslovenia 1. SNL: Nafta - Rudar Velenje (+3) 05/04/11
  30. Italia Serie B: Crotone - Ascoli 05/04/11
  31. Croacia Cup: Cibalia Vinkovci - Varteks Varazdin 05/04/11
  32. Serbia Lav Kup Srbije: Vojvodina Novi Sad - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 06/04/11
  33. AFC Champions League: Hangzhou Greentown - Al-Ain 06/04/11
  34. Bulgaria Cup: CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 05/04/11
  35. AFC Champions League: Al Hilal - Al-Jazira 05/04/11
  36. AFC Champions League: Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Seoul 06/04/11
  37. Serbia Lav Kup Srbije: Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Partizan Beograd 06/04/11
  38. AFC Champions League: Esteghlal - Pakhtakor Tashkent 06/04/11
  39. Chipre Cup: Aris L. - Omonia Nicosia 06/04/11
  40. Moldavia Divizia Națională: Iskra-Stali - Dacia Chisinau 06/04/11
  41. UEFA Champions League: Barcelona vs Shakhtar Donetsk - 06/04/11
  42. AFC Champions League: Al-Rayyan - Zob Ahan 06/04/11
  43. UEFA Champions League: Chelsea - Manchester United 06/04/2011
  44. Bélgica -Beker van Belgie: STANDARD - AA Gent 6-4-11
  45. UCL - Chelsea v. Manchester United - SKY Sports Highlights - *NO SPOILERS* 06/04/11
  46. Santander Libertadores Jaguares - Internacional 06/04/11
  47. Copa Libertadores 2011: Unión Española vs Caracas - 06/04/11
  48. Sudamericano Sub 17: Ecuador vs Argentina (06/04/2011)
  49. Copa Libertadores: Santos - Colo Colo 06/04/2011
  50. CONCACAF Liga de Campeones, Semifinales de Vuelta: Cruz Azul - Monterrey 06/04/2011
  51. Sudamericano Sub-17 Ecuador 2011: Uruguay vs Colombia 06/04/11
  52. Santander Libertadores: América (Mex) - Argentinos Jrs 07/04/11
  53. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 :: Estados Unidos v Guatemala :: 06/Abril/2011
  54. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 :: Honduras v Panama :: 06/Abril/2011
  55. Copa Libertadores 2011 - Nacional vs Fluminense - 06/04/2011
  56. SERE C1 A - Jornada.28 27/03/2011
  57. Rumanía Liga I: Gaz Metan Medias - Targu Mures (+3) 06/04/11
  58. Eslovenia 1. SNL: Publikum Celje - NK Koper 06/04/11
  59. BiH Kupa: Siroki Brijeg - NK Zeljeznicar 06/04/11
  60. Bulgaria Cup: Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia (+1) 06/04/11
  61. Baltic League: Jūrmala - Liepājas Metalurgs (+1) 06/04/11
  62. Copa Libertadores: Tachira (Ven) - Cerro Porteño (Pry) 06/04/11
  63. Bolívia Clausura: Oriente Petrolero - Universitario 06/04/11
  64. Panamá LPF: Plaza Amador - San Francisco 06/00/11
  65. AFC Champions League: Al Shabab (Saudi Arabia) - Emirates Club (UAE) 06/04/11
  66. Croacia Cup: Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 06/04/11
  67. South Africa SPL: Sundowns FC - Ajax Cape Town (+2) 06/04/11
  68. Balonmano Copa del Rey 1/4 FINAL: CAI BM. Aragón - Fraikin BM. Granollers 04/04/11
  69. Turquía Kupasi: Besiktas - Gaziantepspor 06/04/11
  70. Sudamericano Sub-17: Brasil - Paraguay 06/04/11
  71. Copa Do Brasil - Botafogo FR x Parana - 06/04/2011
  72. Balonmano Copa del Rey 1/4 FINAL: AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Renovalia CR 04/04/11
  73. Romania,Liga I.Universitatea Craiova-Pandurii [07/04/2011]
  74. Europa League:Dynamo Kiev-Braga [07/04/2011]
  75. Europa League: Villarreal CF - Twente [07/04/2011]
  76. Europa League: FC Porto - FC Spartak Moscow 07/04/2011
  77. Europa League:Benfica-Psv Eindhoven [07/04/2011]
  78. Romania,Liga I:Cfr Cluj-Rapid Bucarest [07/04/2011]
  79. Santander Libertadores: Grêmio - Junior 07/04/11
  80. SUECIA - Jornada.1 (02/04/2011) a (04/04/2011)
  81. Santander Libertadores: U. Católica - Vélez Sarsfield 07/04/11
  82. Sanrander Libertadores :: J.Wilstermann v Emelec :: 07/Abril/2011
  83. Turquia cup :: Buyuksehir v Genclerbirligi :: 07/Abril/2011
  84. Norte Americano MLS: Vancouver Whitecaps vs New England Revolution : 06/04/11
  85. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - KSV Superfund (02/04/11)
  86. AFC Champions League: Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Kashima Antlers 06/04/11
  87. Balonmano Copa del Rey 1/4 FINAL: F.C. Barcelona Borges - Reale Ademar (+1) 07/04/11
  88. Bulgaria Cup: Chernomorets Burgas - Slavia Sofia 07/04/11
  89. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SC Magna Wr. Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (02/04/11)
  90. Colombia Liga Postobon: Fecha 10 ALL GOALS 06-07/04/11
  91. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Josko Fenster Ried - SV Mattersburg (02/04/11)
  92. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: LASK Linz - FC Red Bull Salzburg (03/04/11)
  93. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien (02/04/11)
  94. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Sion - BSC Young Boys (03/04/11)
  95. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax (02/04/11)
  96. Suiza - Axpo Super League: Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona (02/04/11)
  97. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Thun - FC Zürich (03/04/11)
  98. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen (03/04/11)
  99. Ucrania Premier League: Zorya - Metalist Kharkiv 08/04/11
  100. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Belchatow - Gornik Zabrze 08/04/11
  101. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen (08/04/11)
  102. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Vasas - MTK Budapest (08/04/11)
  103. Hungría - Monicomp Liga NB I.: Videoton FC - Zalaegerszegi TE (08/04/11)
  104. Turquía - Süperlig: Fenerbahce - Bursaspor (03/04/11)
  105. Turquía - SüperLig: Istanbul BB - Bucaspor (03/04/11)
  106. Clausura Argentino: Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 08/04/11
  107. Turquía - SüperLig: Manisaspor - Genclerbirligi (03/04/11)
  108. Turquía - SüperLig: Trabzonspor - Konyaspor (02/04/11)
  109. Turquía - SüperLig: Kardemir Karabükspor - Gaziantepspor (02/04/11)
  110. Turquía - SüperLig: Sivasspor - Besiktas (02/04/11)
  111. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań (08/04/11)
  112. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Académica de Coimbra - Portimonense SC (02/04/11)
  113. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Beira-Mar - Sporting Braga (02/04/11)
  114. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP (03/04/11)
  115. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Rio Ave - Vitória Setúbal (03/04/11)
  116. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SC Olhanense - Associação Naval (03/04/11)
  117. Portugal - Liga Orangina: GD Estoril - CD Trofense (+1) (31/03-03/04/11)
  118. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Marítimo - Nacional (08/04/11)
  119. Clausura Argentino: Independiente - Godoy Cruz 08/04/11
  120. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 :: Mexico v Panama :: 08/Abril/2011
  121. Mexico Torneo Clausura :: Estudiantes Tecos v Queretaro :: 08/Abril/2011
  122. Concacaf Premundial Sub20 :: Guatemala v Costa Rica :: 08/Abril/2011
  123. Estados Unidos MLS :: FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids :: 08/Abril/2011
  124. Noruega Eliteserien: Stabaek - Valerenga Oslo 08/04/11
  125. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Zwolle - Helmond Sport (+5) 08/04/11
  126. Algeria Cup: MC Alger - MC Oran 08/04/11
  127. Irán Pro League: Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa (+3) 08/04/11
  128. Singapore S-League: Woodlands Wellington - Tampines Rovers (+3) 04/04/11
  129. Rusia Premier League: Krylya Sovietov - Lokomotiv Moscow 09/04/11
  130. Suecia Allsvenskan: Örebro - Syrianska 08/04/11
  131. Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves - Everton 09/04/11
  132. Alemania Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 09/04/11
  133. Premier League : Sunderland vs West Brom : 9/April/2011
  134. Premier League : Blackburn - Birmingham : 9/April/2011
  135. Premier League : Bolton vs West Ham : 9/April/2011
  136. Premier League : Tottenham vs Stoke : 9/April/2011
  137. Premier League : Manchester United vs Fulham : 9/April/2011
  138. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München (09/04/11)
  139. NB1 Hungary : Siófok-Ferencváros 09/04/11
  140. Espana Liga BBVA : Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid 09/04/2011
  141. Premier League : Chelsea vs Wigan : 9/April/2011
  142. Alemania Bundesliga - Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg 09/04/11
  143. Italia Serie A : Inter Milan vs Chievo 09/04/2011
  144. Clausura Argentino Colón - Olimpo 09/04
  145. Serie A: Udinese vs AS Roma (09-04-2011).
  146. Turquía - SüperLig: Bursaspor - Antalyaspor (08/04/11)
  147. Espana Liga BBVA : FC Barcelona vs Almeria 09/04/2011
  148. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern (09/04/11)
  149. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (09/04/11)
  150. Clausura Argentino: Arsenal - Quilmes 09/04
  151. Alemania - Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (09/04/11)
  152. Clausura Argentino: Huracán - Racing 09/04
  153. Clausura Argentino: River Plate - Banfield 09/04/11
  154. Mexico Torneo Clausura :: Cruz Azul v Morelia :: 9/Abril/2011
  155. Uruguay Torneo Clausura : Danubio vs Peñarol : 9/Abril/2011
  156. Paraguay Torneo Apertura : Olimpia vs Independiente : 9/Abril/2011
  157. Brasil Carioca Copa Rio : Vasco Da Gama vs Cabofriense : 9/Abril/2011
  158. Colombia Liga Postobon : Millonarios vs Deportes Quindio : 9/Abril/2011
  159. Mexico Torneo Clausura : Pachuca vs Chiapas : 9/Abril/2011
  160. Mexico Torneo Clausura : Monterrey vs Santos Laguna : 9/Abril/2011
  161. Estados Unidos MLS : Philadelphia vs NY Red Bulls: 9/Abril/2011
  162. Estados Unidos MLS : Seattle Sounders vs Chicago Fire : 9/Abril/2011
  163. Estados Unidos MLS : DC United vs LA Galaxy : 9/Abril/2011
  164. Estados Unidos MLS : New England vs Real Salt Lake : 9/Abril/2011
  165. Sudamericano Sub 17: Brasil vs Argentina (10/04/2011)
  166. Holanda - Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam (02/04/11)
  167. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - NEC Nijmegen (03/04/11)
  168. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag (03/04/11)
  169. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo (03/04/11)
  170. Holanda - Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda (08/04/11)
  171. Sudamericano Sub17 Ecuador vs. Uruguay 09/04/11
  172. Holanda - Eredivisie: Willem II Tilburg - Heracles Almelo (09/04/11)
  173. Francia - Ligue 1: SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain (09/04/11)
  174. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Monaco FC - LOSC Lille Métropole (09/04/11)
  175. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Lorient - FC Sochaux Montbéliard (09/04/11)
  176. Francia - Ligue 1: Girondins de Bordeaux - AC Arles Avignon (09/04/11)
  177. Francia - Ligue 1: AJ Auxerre - AS Saint-Etienne (09/04/11)
  178. Alemania Bundesliga.3 - Aalen vs Sandhausen (09/04/2011)
  179. Francia - Ligue 1: Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy Lorraine (09/04/11)
  180. Alemania Bundesliga.3 -Jahn Regensburg vs Wehen Wiesbaden (09/04/2011)
  181. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29 - Stade Rennais FC (09/04/11)
  182. Atlante vs Atlas - Jornada 13 Clausura 2011 Futbol Mexicano-9/Abril/2011
  183. Inglaterra - Championship: FC Millwall - Leeds United (09/04/11)
  184. Italia Serie A: Juventus - Genoa 10/04/11
  185. Inglaterra - Championship: Nottingham Forest - Reading (09/04/11)
  186. Escocia - Premier League: Aberdeen - Hibernian (09/04/11)
  187. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Gefle IF - IFK Norrköping (09/04/11)
  188. Suecia - Allsvenskan: GAIS Göteborg - Trelleborgs FF (09/04/11)
  189. Suecia - Superettan: Östers Växjö - GIF Sundsvall (09/04/11)
  190. SERIE B - Jornada 35 - (8 y 9 /04/2011)
  191. Balonmano Copa del Rey SEMIFINAL: F.C. Barcelona Borges - Cuatro Rayas (+1) 09/04/11
  192. Premier League : Blackpool vs Arsenal : 10/April/2011
  193. Rusia Premier League: FC Krasnodar - Amkar Perm (+1) 09/04/11
  194. Rusia Premier League: Rostov - Volga Nyzhnyi 10/04/11
  195. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk - Obolon Kyiv (+4) 09/04/11
  196. Rumanía Liga I: Unirea Urziceni - Otelul Galati (+3) 09/04/11
  197. Eslovenia 1. SNL: Ajdovscina Primorje - Publikum Celje (+3) 09/04/11
  198. Vietnam V-League: Da Nang - HP Ha Noi (+6) 10/04/11
  199. Serie A: Sampdoria vs. Lecce / 10-04-2011
  200. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia M'Gladbach - FC Köln 10/04/11
  201. Holanda Eredivisie : Ajax vs Groningen : 10/Abril/2011
  202. Holanda Eredivisie : FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord : 10/Abril/2011
  203. Italia Serie A : Bologna vs Napoli : 10/Abril/2011
  204. Alemania Bundesliga 2: München 1860 -Energie Cottbus (+1) 09/04/11
  205. BiH Premijer Liga: Borac Banjaluka - FK Sarajevo 09/04/11
  206. Italia Serie A : (Lazio vs Parma) : 10/Abril/2011
  207. Chipre 1.Division: Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou (+1) 09/04/11
  208. Macedonia Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga: Rabotnicki - Pelister 09/04/11
  209. Italia Serie A : (Cagliari vs Brescia) : 10/Abril/2011
  210. Azerbaijan Premyer Liqasi: FK Karabakh - Khazar Lenkoran (+1) 10/04/11
  211. Italia Serie A : (Bari vs Catania) : 10/Abril/2011
  212. Italia Seria A : (Palermo vs Cesena) : 10/Abril/2011
  213. Holanda Eredivisie : (PSV Eindhoven vs Heerenveen) : 10/Abril/2011
  214. Holanda Eredivisie : (Twente vs Roda JC) : 10/Abril/2011
  215. Espana Liga BBVA : Racing Santander vs UD Levante 10/04/2011
  216. Espana Liga BBVA : Sporting Gijon vs Osasuna 10/04/2011
  217. Clausura Argentino: Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia LP 10/04
  218. Primera B Chile: Magallanes - Puerto Montt 10/04/2011
  219. Croacia - 1. HNL : Varaždin - Hajduk 09-04-11
  220. Croacia - 1. HNL : Dinamo - Lokomotiva 09-04-11
  221. Italia Serie A : Fiorentina vs AC Milan 10/04/2011
  222. Clausura Argentino: Lanús - Boca Jrs 10/04
  223. Espana Liga BBVA : Valencia vs Villarreal 10/04/2011
  224. Suiza Super League: Young Boys - Basel 10.04.11
  225. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Pumas UNAM vs Tigres UANL) : 10/ABRIL/2011
  226. Liga Marruecos j24 : Derbi de Casablanca Widad vs Raja 10/04/11
  227. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Puebla vs Toluca) : 10/ABRIL/2011
  228. Clausura Argentino: Tigre - All Boys 10/04/11
  229. FINAL CONCACAF Pre-Muncial sub20: Costa Rica - Mexico 10/04/11
  230. Clausura Argentino: Vélez - Newell's 10/04/11
  231. Ecuador Copa Credife : (Barcelona vs Independiente Teran) : 10/Abril/2011
  232. El Salvador 1ra Division : Goles de la Fecha 15 : 9-10/Abril/2011
  233. Clausura Uruguay Tacuarembo vs Nacional 10/04/2011
  234. Estaduais Brasil 2011: Show de Gols (Primeira parte) 10/04/11
  235. Argentina B Nacional: Dep. Merlo - Rosario Central +6 (10/04/11)
  236. Bélgica Jupiler League : Standard - Genk 10-04-11
  237. Bélgica Jupiler League : Club Brugge - Anderlecht 10-04-11
  238. España Liga BBVA: Atletico Madrid - R.Sociedad 10/04/11
  239. Rusia Premier League: Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 10/04/11
  240. Rumanía Liga I: Pandurii - Victoria Branesti (+2) 10/04/11
  241. Noruega Eliteserien: Brann Bergen - Fredrikstad (+5) 10/04/11
  242. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - St. Pauli 10/04/11
  243. Croacia 1. HNL: Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Slaven Belupo (+4) 09/04/11
  244. Montenegro T-Com 1.CFL: Bar - Sutjeska Niksic (+5) 09/04/11
  245. Rusia Premier League: Tomsk - Anzhi Makhachkala 11/04/11
  246. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: OB Odense - Brøndby IF 10/04/11
  247. Concacaf PreMundial Sub20 3rd Place: Guatemala - Panama 10/04/11
  248. Bolívia Clausura: The Strongest - Nacional Potosi (+5) 10/04/11
  249. Costa Rica Clausura: Club Sport Herediano - Limon (+3) 10/04/11
  250. Ecuador Apertura: Dep. Quito - LDU de Quito (+3) 10/04/11