PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 [167] 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387

  1. Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa - Newcastle 10/04/11
  2. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Municipal Iquique - Universidad de Chile 09/04/2011
  3. UAE Presidents Cup FINAL: Al Wehda - Al Jazira 11/04/11
  4. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha 11/04/11
  5. Premier League: Liverpool - Manchester City 11/04/2011
  6. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Universidad Católica - Cobreloa 10/04/2011
  7. Italy,Serie B:Modena-Atalanta [11/04/2011]
  8. La Liga BBVA: Zaragoza - Getafe 11/04/2011
  9. Israel Ligat-Al: Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 11/04/11
  10. Bulgaria A PFG: Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin 1922 (+1) 11/04/11
  11. Holanda Jupiler League: Cambuur - Den Bosch 11/04/11
  12. Colombia Liga Postobon: Fecha 11 ALL GOALS 09-10/04/11
  13. Irán Pro League: Zob Ahan - Perspolis (+4) 10/04/11
  14. Holanda - Eredivisie: ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem (09/04/11)
  15. Holanda - Eredivisie: VVV-Venlo - NEC Nijmegen (09/04/11)
  16. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique de Marseille - Toulouse FC (10/04/11)
  17. Francia - Ligue 1: Montpellier Hérault SC - OGC Nice (10/04/11)
  18. Romania Liga I Bergenbier : Dinamo Bucharest vs. Unirea U. 12/04/11
  19. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - RC Lens (10/04/11)
  20. Rusia - Premier Liga: Rubin Kazan - Spartak Nalchik (10/04/11)
  21. Rusia - Premier Liga: Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny (10/04/11)
  22. Noruega Eliteserien: Viking - Molde 11/04/11
  23. Rumanía Liga I: Targu Mures - CFR Cluj (+1) 11/04/11
  24. Alemania Bundesliga 2: Bochum - Hertha BSC 11/04/11
  25. AFC Champions League: Nagoya Grampus Eight - Al-Ain 12/04/11
  26. AFC Cup: Muang Thong United FC (Thailand) - Victory SC (Maldives) 12/04/11
  27. Suecia Allsvenskan: Kalmar - Djurgarden (+1) 11/04/11
  28. Suecia Superettan: Brage - Angelholm (+2) 11/04/11
  29. Turquía Super Lig: Kasimpasa - Besiktas 11/04/11
  30. UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd. vs Chelsea (12-04-2011).
  31. Uefa Champions League: Shakthar Donetsk - FC Barcelona [12/04/2011]
  32. Santander Libertadores: LDU Quito - Godoy Cruz 12/04/11
  33. Santander Libertadores: Peñarol - Independiente 12/04/11
  34. UEFA Champions League: Resumenes Extendidos 12/04/2011
  35. Copa Libertadores: Colo Colo - Deportivo Táchira 12/04/2011
  36. México Clausura: Morelia - Jaguares 12/04/11
  37. Ecuador Apertura: Dep. Cuenca - Emelec 12/04/11
  38. Malaysia Super League: Perak - Kelantan 12/04/11
  39. Wales Premier League: Newtown - Bala Town 09/04/11
  40. Scotland SPL: St.Johnstone - Celtic 12/04/11
  41. Rumanía Liga I: Gloria Bistrita - FC Vaslui 12/04/11
  42. Show de goles Fecha 9 Clausura Uruguay 2011 10-11/04/11
  43. Marruecos Botola : Jsm Laayoune - Wac Casablanca 13/04/11
  44. UEFA Champions League: Tottenham vs Real Madrid (13-04-2011).
  45. UEFA Champions League: Schalke 04 - Inter Milan 13/04/2011
  46. The FA wsl : Chelsea Ladies - Arsenal Ladies 13/04/11
  47. Santander Libertadores: Estudiantes - Cruzeiro 13/04/11
  48. México Clausura: Toluca - Chivas 13/04/11
  49. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (09/04/11)
  50. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Magna Wr. Neustadt (09/04/11)
  51. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Mattersburg - SV Josko Fenster Ried (09/04/11)
  52. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - LASK Linz (09/04/11)
  53. Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga: KSV Superfund - FK Austria Wien (10/04/11)
  54. México Clausura: Necaxa - U.A.G. (Tecos) (+5) 13/04/11
  55. Rumanía Liga I: Astra Ploiesti - Sportul Studentesc (+3) 13/04/11
  56. Guatemala Clausura: CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mictlan 13/04/11
  57. Panamá LPF: Chorrillo - San Francisco (+1) 13/04/11
  58. Algeria 1.Division: MC Alger - CR Belouizdad 13/04/11
  59. Egypt Premier League: Ismaily SC - Petrojet 13/04/11
  60. Letonia Virsliga: FK Jelgava - L. Metalurgs (+1) 13/04/11
  61. Faroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB / Streymur - Víkingur 09/04/11
  62. Copa Libertadores: Guarani (Pry) - Tolima (Col) 13/04/11
  63. Amistoso: Ajax Amsterdam (Netherlands) - Shimizu S-Pulse (Japan) 13/04/11
  64. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich (10/04/11)
  65. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC St. Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax (10/04/11)
  66. Suiza - Axpo Super League: AC Bellinzona - FC Thun (09/04/11)
  67. Suiza - Axpo Super League: FC Luzern - FC Sion (09/04/11)
  68. Scotland SPL: Aberdeen - Rangers 13/04/11
  69. Rumania,Liga I:Universitatea Craiova-Targu Mures [14/04/2011]
  70. Europa League:Spartak Moskwa-Porto [14/04/2011]
  71. Europa League: PSV Eindhoven - Benfica Lisbon [14/04/2011]
  72. Rumania,Liga I:Victoria Branesti-Rapid Bucarest [14/04/2011]
  73. Europa League,Braga-Dynamo Kiev [14-04-2011]
  74. Europa League:Twente-Villarreal [14-04-2011]
  75. Rumania,Liga I:Cfr Cluj-Universitatea Cluj [14-04-2011]
  76. Copa Libertadores 2011: Cerro Porteño vs Santos 14/04/2011
  77. Copa Libertadores 2011: Univ. Catolica vs Union Espanola 14/04/2011.
  78. Copa Libertadores 2011: Caracas vs. Velez Sarsfield 14/04/2011
  79. Santander Libertadores: Oriente Petrolero - Grêmio 14/04/11
  80. Copa Libertadores 2011: Junior vs Leon de Huanuco 14/04/2011
  81. Irán Pro League: Zob Ahan - Shahrdari (+1) 14/04/11
  82. USA MLS: Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy (+2) 13/04/11
  83. Egypt Premier League: El Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 14/04/11
  84. AFC Champions League: Sydney FC (Aus) - Kashima Antlers (Jpn) 13/04/11
  85. China CSL: Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen Ruby 15/04/11
  86. China CSL: Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng (+1) 15/04/11
  87. Ucrania Premier League: Obolon Kyiv - Karpaty Lviv 15/04/11
  88. Malaysia Super League: Terengganu - Felda United 15/04/11
  89. Congo DR Vodacom Super Ligue: TP Mazembe - Malekesa 14/04/11
  90. Algeria 1.Division: MC El Eulma - ASO Chlef 15/04/11
  91. Georgia Umaglesi Liga: Zestafoni - Spartaki Tskhinvali 15/04/11
  92. Turquía Super Lig: Besiktas - Genclerbirligi 15/04/11
  93. Irán Pro League: Teraktor Sazi - Sepahan (+2) 15/04/11
  94. AFC Cup: Al Saqr (Yemen) - Al Qadsia (Kuwait) 15/04/11
  95. Saudi Crown Prince Cup FINAL: Al Wehda - Al Hilal 15/04/11
  96. Bielorrusia Premier League: BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 15/04/11
  97. Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz 05 - Borussia M'Gladbach 15/04/11
  98. Ecuador Apertura: Independiente J.Teran - Emelec 15/04/11
  99. Suecia Allsvenskan: Djurgarden - Malmo FF 15/04/11
  100. Suecia Superettan: Sundsvall - Assyriska 15/04/11
  101. Italia Serie B: Livorno - Crotone 15/04/11
  102. Clausura Argentino: Quilmes - Newell's 15/04/11
  103. Torneo Petrobras Chile: San Felipe - Santiago Morning 15/04/2011
  104. Eslovenia 1. SNL: NK Domzale - Publikum Celje 15/04/11
  105. Copa do Brasil: Botafogo - Avai FC (+4) 13/04/11
  106. Portugal Liga Sagres: Academica Coimbra - Vitoria Setubal 15/04/11
  107. Marruecos GNF 1: HUSA Agadir - KAC Kenitra 15/04/11
  108. Inglaterra League Championship: Norwich C. - Nottingham F. 15/04/11
  109. Inglaterra - Championship: Derby County - Leeds United (12/04/11)
  110. Inglaterra - Championship: FC Barnsley - Queens Park Rangers (12/04/11)
  111. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven (+6) 15/04/11
  112. China League One: Shanghai East Asia - Tianjin Runyulong 16/04/11
  113. China League One : Guangdong Sunray Cave vs Chongqing Lifan : 16/April/2011
  114. Rumanía Liga I: Unirea Urziceni - Gloria Bistrita 15/04/11
  115. Bélgica Pro League Championship Play-Off: Anderlecht - Racing Genk 15/04/11
  116. China CSL: Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Blades (+3) 16/04/11
  117. Rusia - 1. Division: Nizhny Novgorod - Alania Vladikavkaz (+9) (07/04/11)
  118. Vietnam V-League: Hai Phong - TT Ha Noi 16/04/11
  119. Premier League : West Brom vs Chelsea : 16/April 2011
  120. Premier League : Blackpool vs Wigan : 16/April 2011
  121. Premier League : Birmingham vs Sunderland : 16/April 2011
  122. Alemania Bundesliga 3: E. Braunschweig - Babelsberg (+1) 15/04/11
  123. Rusia Premier League: Krylya Sovietov S - FC Krasnodar (+1) 16/04/11
  124. Ucrania Premier League: Illitchivets Mariupol - Volyn Lutsk 16/04/11
  125. Croacia 1. HNL: Inter Z. - Hrvatski Dragovoljac (+1) 15/04/11
  126. Malaysia Super League: Kuala Lumpur - PBDKT T-Team (+2) 16/04/11
  127. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Ham United - Aston Villa (16/04/11)
  128. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 (16/04/11)
  129. England FA Cup : Man City vs Man United : 16/April 2011
  130. Alemania - Bundesliga: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt (16/04/11)
  131. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg (16/04/11)
  132. Clausura Argentino: San Lorenzo - Lanús 16/04/11
  133. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart (16/04/11)
  134. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli (16/04/11)
  135. Inglaterra - Premier League: Everton - Blackburn Rovers (16/04/11)
  136. Serie A: Roma Vs. Palermo / 16-04-2011
  137. Clausura Argentino: Racing - Independiente 16/04/11
  138. Italia Serie A : AC Milan vs Sampdoria : 16/April 2011
  139. España La Liga: Real Madrid vs Barcelona - 16/04/11
  140. España - Liga BBVA: UD Almeria - Valencia (16/04/11)
  141. España Liga BBVA:Getafe-Sevilla 16/04/11
  142. WSBK 2011 - GP Assen - Superpole 16/04/11
  143. Clausura Argentino: All Boys - Huracán 16/04/11
  144. Italia - Serie A: Parma - Internazionale (16/04/11)
  145. Clausura Argentino: Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 16/04/11
  146. Alemania - Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 (16/04/11)
  147. España - Liga BBVA: Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca (16/04/11)
  148. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - FC Watford (16/04/11)
  149. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Jaguares vs Tigres UANL) : 16/Abril/2011
  150. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Monterrey vs Morelia) : 16/Abril/2011
  151. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Atlante vs Necaxa) : 16/Abril/2011
  152. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Chivas vs Santos) : 16/Abril/2011
  153. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Pachuca vs Atlas) : 16/Abril/2011
  154. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (Puebla vs Cruz Azul) : 16/Abril/2011
  155. Mexico Torneo Clausura : (San Luis vs Toluca) : 16/Abril/2011
  156. Brasil Gaucho Taca Farroupilha : (Internacional vs Santa Cruz) : 16/Abril/2011
  157. Brasil Gaucho Taca Farroupilha : (Cruzeiro POA vs São Luiz) : 16/Abril/2011
  158. Peru 1ra Profesional : (Sport Boys vs Juan Aurich) : 16/Abril/2011
  159. Venezuela Torneo Clausura : (Carabobo vs Aragua) : 16/Abril/2011
  160. Peru 1ra Profesional : (Alianza Lima vs Universitario) : 16/Abril/2011
  161. Colombia Liga Postobon : (Santa Fe vs Deportivo Cucuta) : 16/Abril/2011
  162. Colombia Liga Postobon : (America de Cali vs Once Caldas) : 16/Abril/2011
  163. Turquía - SüperLig: Bucaspor - Kardemir Karabükspor (09/04/11)
  164. Turquía - SüperLig: Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce (09/04/11)
  165. Turquía - SüperLig: Istanbul BB - Sivasspor (10/04/11)
  166. Turquía - SüperLig: Gaziantepspor - MKE Ankaragücü (10/04/11)
  167. Turquía - SüperLig: Genclerbirligi Ankara - Kayserispor (10/04/11)
  168. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray - Trabzonspor (10/04/11)
  169. Italia Serie B: Giornata 36 ALL GOALS 16/04/11
  170. Turquía - SüperLig: MKE Ankaragücü - Bucaspor (16/04/11)
  171. Turquía - SüperLig: Kardemir Karabükspor - Istanbul BB (16/04/11)
  172. Croacia 1. HNL: NK Osijek - Rnk split (+1) 16/04/11
  173. Turquía - SüperLig: Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor (16/04/11)
  174. Rumanía Liga I: Otelul Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti (+2) 16/04/11
  175. Moldavia Divizia Națională: Zimbru - FC Sheriff (+1) 16/04/11
  176. Chipre 1.Division: Alki - Ethnikos Achnas (+2) 16/04/11
  177. BiH Premijer Liga: FK Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor 16/04/11
  178. Serbia Superliga: FK Metalac - Red Star Belgrade (+4) 16/04/11
  179. USA MLS: Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders FC (+4) 16/04/11
  180. Ecuador Apertura: Manta - Espoli (+2) 16/04/11
  181. Rusia Premier League: Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg (+1) 17/04/11
  182. Macedonia Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga: Napredok - Rabotnicki 16/04/11
  183. Letonia Virsliga: FC Skonto Riga - FC Jurmala (+1) 16/04/11
  184. Estonia Meistriliiga: Tallinna FC Levadia - Narva JK Trans 16/04/11
  185. Bolívia Clausura: Guabira - Aurora 16/04/11
  186. Noruega Eliteserien: Start Kristiansand - Viking 16/04/11
  187. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Linfield 16/04/11
  188. Israel Ligat-Al: Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Tel Aviv 16/04/11
  189. Montenegro T-Com 1.CFL: Buducnost - Petrovac (+4) 16/04/11
  190. Alemania Bundesliga: FC Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 17/04/11
  191. Suiza Super League: Young Boys - Bellinzona 10.04.11
  192. Croacia - 1. HNL : Hajduk - Karlovac 16-04-11
  193. Italia Serie A : (Catania vs Lazio) : 17/Abril/2011
  194. Italia Serie A : (Cesena vs Bari) : 17/Abril/2011
  195. Italia Serie A : (Chievo vs Bolonia) : 17/Abril/2011
  196. Italia Serie A : (Genoa vs Brescia) : 17/Abril/2011
  197. Italia Serie A : (Lecce vs Cagliari) : 17/Abril/2011
  198. Premier League : Arsenal vs Liverpool: 17/April 2011
  199. Holanda Eredivisie : (NEC Nijmegen vs Ajax Amsterdam) : 17/Abril/2011
  200. Holanda Eredivisie : (De Graafschap vs Twente Enschede) : 17/Abril/2011
  201. Italia Serie A : (Fiorentina vs Juventus) : 17/Abril/2011
  202. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg 17/04/11
  203. España Liga BBVA: Real Sociedad vs Sporting Gijon 17/04/11
  204. Boxing: Amir Khan (Eng) - Paul McCloskey (Nir) (16/04/11)
  205. Ucrania Premier League: Tavriya Symferopol - Shakhtar Donetsk (+2) 17/04/11
  206. Rusia Premier League: Lokomotiv Moscow - Volga Nyzhnyi (+2) 17/04/11
  207. Serie A: Napoli Vs. Udinese - 17-04-2011
  208. Torneo Petrobras Chile: Colo Colo - Universidad Católica 17/04/2011
  209. Clausura Argentino: Olimpo - Estudiantes 17/04/11
  210. Clausura Argentino: Boca Jrs - Tigre 17/04/11
  211. España - Liga BBVA: CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao (17/04/11)
  212. Inglaterra - FA Cup Semifinal: Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City (17/04/11)
  213. Holanda - Eredivisie: Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven (17/04/11)
  214. Pumas vs Queretaro- Jornada 15 Clausura Mexico- 16/04/2011
  215. España - Liga BBVA: RCD Espanyol - Club Atlético de Madrid (17/04/11)
  216. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg (17/04/11)
  217. Clausura Argentino: Colón - Vélez 17/04/11
  218. Holanda - Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag (16/04/11)
  219. Holanda - Eredivisie: NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam (16/04/11)
  220. Holanda - Eredivisie: Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo (16/04/11)
  221. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen (16/04/11)
  222. España - Liga BBVA: Levante Hercules (17/04/11)
  223. Holanda - Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht (15/04/11)
  224. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SL Benfica - SC Beira-Mar (17/04/11)
  225. Clausura Argentino: River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata 17/04/11
  226. Nacional B Argentino: Rosario Central - Chacarita Jrs 17/04/11
  227. Apertura Paraguay -OLimpia vs General Caballero Apertura 2011 3 fecha 17 04 2011
  228. Marruecos Botola : Fus Rabat - Wac Casablanca 17/04/11
  229. Futbol Mexicano -- Clausura 2011 -- TECOS vs AMERICA 17/04/11
  230. Estaduais Brasil 2011: Flamengo - Macaé 17/04
  231. Bwin Liga de Portugal: FC Porto - Sporting Lisbon (04-17-2011)
  232. Francia - Ligue 1: PSG - Lyon :: 17/04/11
  233. Fútbol uruguayo / Clausura 2011 / Liverpool - Peñarol 17/04/2011
  234. Futbol Brasileño / Taça Rio / America - Botafogo - 17/04/2011
  235. egypt -egyption liga: el ahly - tlae elgash (17/04/11)
  236. Grecia - Superleague: Olympiakos Piraeus - AE Larisa (17/04/11)
  237. Grecia - Superleague: Olympiakos Volou - Panathinaikos (17/04/11)
  238. Grecia - Superleague: PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra (17/04/11)
  239. Grecia - Superleague: AEK Athens - Iraklis Saloniki (17/04/11)
  240. Grecia - Superleague: Asteras Tripolis - Panionios (17/04/11)
  241. Grecia - Superleague: Atromitos - AO Kavala (17/04/11)
  242. Grecia - Superleague: Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki (17/04/11)
  243. Grecia - Superleague: Panserraikos - AE Ergotelis (17/04/11)
  244. España - Liga BBVA: Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Santander (17/04/11)
  245. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra (09/04/11)
  246. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Portimonense - FC Porto (10/04/11)
  247. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Associacao Naval - SL Benfica (10/04/11)
  248. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Vitória Setúbal - União de Leiria (10/04/11)
  249. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave (10/04/11)
  250. Portugal - Liga Sagres: SC Beira-Mar - SC Olhanense (10/04/11)