PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 [174] 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394

  1. Brasil Serie B: ABC - Goias 07/06/11
  2. Irán Hazfi Cup FINAL IDA: Perspolis Tehran - Malavan Anzali 07/06/11
  3. Amistoso WOMEN: Germany - Netherlands 07/06/11
  4. Euro U21 - Group 2 (qualifiers): Lithuania U21 - Malta U21 07/06/11
  5. Euro U21 - Group 3 (qualifiers): Armenia U21 - Montenegro U21 07/06/11
  6. Serbian Basketball - Superliga Final Game 3 : Partizan vs. Hemofarm (08-06-2011)
  7. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.07)
  8. Friendly - Holland vs Uruguay - 8.june.2011
  9. Final da Copa do Brasil: Coritiba v Vasco da Gama 08/06/11
  10. España Liga Adelante Play Off: Celta - Granada CF 08/06/11
  11. Toulon Youth Festival - Semifinal: Colombia - México (08/06/11)
  12. USA MLS: Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake 08/06/11
  13. Argentina B Metropolitana Reducido: Estudiantes BA - Villa San Carlos +1 (9/06/11)
  14. Toulon Youth Festival - Semifinal: Francia - Italia (08/06/11)
  15. BRASIL JORNADA 3: Del 4 al 9 /05/2011
  16. Friendly: Poland - France 9/6/2011
  17. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.08)
  18. Copa Oro 2011: Costa Rica - El Salvador | 09-06-2011
  19. Final Ida Chile Play Offs: Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 09/06/2011
  20. Copa Oro 2011: Cuba - Mexico 9/6/2011
  21. Italia Serie B Play offs - Padova vs Novara - 9.6.2011
  22. Egypt Premier League: Itthad Al Shortah - El Zamalek 09/06/11
  23. España Liga Adelante Play Off: Valladolid - Elche 08/06/11
  24. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.09)
  25. African Confederation Cup 2011 : JS Kabylie - ASC Diaraf 10/06/2011
  26. Clausura Argentino: Olimpo v Newells - 10/06/11
  27. CONCACAF Gold Cup :: Jamaica vs Guatemala :: 10/Junio/2011
  28. CONCACAF Gold Cup :: Granada vs Honduras :: 10/Junio/2011
  29. Final Toulon 2011: Francia U20 - Colombia U20 10/06/11
  30. Rusia Premier League: Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow (+7) 10/06/11
  31. Egypt Premier League: Al Ahly - Petrojet (+1) 10/06/11
  32. Irán Hazfi Cup FINAL VUELTA: Malavan Anzali - Perspolis Tehran 10/06/11
  33. Youth Festival Toulon 3erd Place: México U20 - Italia U20 10/06/11
  34. Vietnam V-League: TT Ha Noi - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 11/06/11
  35. Malaysia FA Cup FINAL: Terengganu - Kelantan 11/06/11
  36. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 11/06/11
  37. Clausura Argentino: Colón v Arsenal Sarandí - 11/06/11
  38. Clausura Argentino: San Lorenzo v Quilmes - 11/06/11
  39. Clausura Argentino: Tigre v Independiente - 11/06/11
  40. CONCACAF Gold Cup :: Estados Unidos vs Panama :: 11/Junio/2011
  41. CONCACAF Gold Cup :: Canada vs Guadalupe :: 2011 11/06/11
  42. 24 Hours Le Mans 2011 - Crash 11/06/11
  43. Amistoso Internacional MEXICO - VENEZUELA 11/06/11
  44. Amistoso: Paraguay - Romania 11/06/11
  45. Euro U21 Grp A: Belarus U21 - Iceland U21 / Denmark U21 - Switzerland U21 11/06/11
  46. Italia Serie B/C Play-Off: Albinoleffe - Piacenza 11/06/11
  47. Letonia Virsliga: Olimps - Ventspils 11/06/11
  48. Estonia Meistriliiga: Nomme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia 11/06/11
  49. Brasileirao: Sao Paulo - Gremio 11/6/11
  50. Ecuador Apertura: Liga de Loja - Emelec 11/06/11
  51. Brasileirao: Cruzeiro - Santos 11/6/11
  52. Brasileirao: Vasco de Gama - Figueirense 11/6/11
  53. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.10)
  54. China Super League - Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou Evergrande - 11.june.2011
  55. China Super League - Shenzhen Ruby vs Qingdao Jonoon - 11.june.2011
  56. China Super League - Shaanxi vs Hangzhou - 11.june.2011
  57. China Super League - Changchun vs Dalian - 11.june.2011
  58. China Super League - Shanghai vs Jiangsu - 11.june.2011
  59. China Super League - Henan vs Beijing - 11.june.2011
  60. China Super League - Chengdu vs Liaoning - 11.june.2011
  61. China Super League - Shandong vs Nanchang - 11.june.2011
  62. Euro U21 Grp B: Czech Republic U21 - Ukraine U21 12/06/11
  63. Bielorrusia Premier League: Din. Minsk - FC Minsk 12/06/11
  64. España Liga Adelante Play Off: Granada CF - Celta 11/06/11
  65. Argentina Clausura 2011: Huracán - Velez Sarfield (12/06/11)
  66. Euro U21 Grp B: Spain U21 - England U21 12/06/11
  67. Clausura Argentino: Estudiantes v River Plate - 12/06
  68. B Nacional Argentina: Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia de Jujuy 11/06/11
  69. B Nacional Argentina: Belgrano - Almirante Brown 9/06/11
  70. B Nacional Argentina: Chacarita - Instituto 11/06/11
  71. B Nacional Argentina: Deportivo Merlo - Atlético Tucuman 11/06/11
  72. B Nacional Argentina: Deportivo Merlo - Atlético Tucuman 11/06/11
  73. B Nacional Argentina: Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 11/06/11
  74. B Nacional Argentina: San Martín de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 11/06/11
  75. Formula 1 - Canadian Grand Prix (12/06/11)
  76. Final Vuelta Chile: Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 12/06/2011
  77. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.11)
  78. Clausura Argentino: Boca Jrs v Banfield - 12/06/11
  79. CONCACAF Gold Cup 2011 :: COSTA RICA - MEXICO :: 12/06/11
  80. CONCACAF Gold Cup :: El Salvador vs Cuba :: 12/Junio/2011
  81. España Liga Adelante Play Off: Elche - Valladolid 12/06/11
  82. Argentina Clausura 2011: Lanus - Argentinos Juniors (12/06/11)
  83. Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro: Botafogo FR X Coritiba FC 12/06/2011
  84. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Show Goles da 4a Jornada • 12/06
  85. Italia Serie A/B Play-Off: Novara - Padova 12/06/11
  86. Ecuador Apertura: Dep. Quito - El Nacional (+2) 12/06/11
  87. Vietnam V-League: Hai Phong - LS Thanh Hoa (+3) 12/06/11
  88. Faroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: NSÍ - EB/Streymur 11/06/11
  89. Amistoso Campionato Primavera: Roma - Varese 12/06/11
  90. Final del Campeonato Uruguayo: C. Nacional de F. - Defensor Sporting 12/06/11
  91. USA MLS: Kansas City Wizards - Chicago Fire (+9) 09-12/06/11
  92. Superstock 1000 race - GP S.Marino 12/06/11
  93. BRASIL JORNADA 4: Del 10al12/05/2011
  94. Argentino Nacional B: Goles de la 37a Fecha 13/06/11
  95. Brasileirao: AtléticoPR - Flamengo (12/6/11)
  96. Brasileirao: Internacional - Palmeiras (12/6/11)
  97. Brasileirao: Corinthians - Fluminense (12/6/11)
  98. Clausura Argentino: Racing Club v Godoy Cruz - 13/06/11
  99. CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group B): Guatemala - Grenada / Honduras - Jamaica 13/06/11
  100. Noruega Eliteserien: Haugesund - Viking (+6) 13/06/11
  101. Iceland Úrvalsdeild: Week 7 HIGHLIGHTS 07/06/11
  102. Rusia Premier League: Tomsk - Spartak Moscow / Amkar Perm - Terek 14/06/11
  103. Rusia Premier League: Zenit St. Petersburg - Rostov 14/06/11
  104. Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscow - Anji Makhachkala 14/06/11
  105. Rusia Premier League: Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow 14/06/11
  106. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group A: Switzerland - Iceland (14/06/11)
  107. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group A: Denmark - Belarus (14/06/11)
  108. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.12)
  109. CONCACAF Gold Cup 2011: Canada - Panama (14/06/2011)
  110. CONCACAF Gold Cup 2011: Estados Unidos - Guadalupe (14/06/2011)
  111. Faroe Islands Løgmanssteypið 2011 (Cup): EB/Streymur - B68 14/06/11
  112. Rusia Premier League: FC Krasnodar - Volga Nyzhnyi (+2) 14/06/11
  113. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.13)
  114. JAPON J9: Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 15/06/2011
  115. B Metropolitana Argentina: Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano 15/6/2011
  116. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Omgång 11 (11-13/06/11)
  117. Suecia - Svenska Cupen 1/4 Final: Kalmar FF - Malmö FF (15/06/11)
  118. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group B: Czech Republic - Spain (15/06/11)
  119. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group B: Ukraine - England (15/06/11)
  120. España Liga Adelante Play Off:Granada - Elche 15/06/11
  121. Santander Libertadores: Peñarol - Santos (1ra Final) 15/06/11
  122. Friendly: Mexico Sub 22 - Independiente Medellin [15-06-2011]
  123. Suecia - Superettan: Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF (+1) (01-11/06/11)
  124. USA MLS: New England Re'lution - Toronto FC 15/06/11
  125. Letonia Virsliga: Ventspils - FC Jurmala 15/06/11
  126. Ecuador Apertura: LDU de Quito - Dep. Quito 15/06/11
  127. Saudi King Cup of Champions: Al Hilal - Al Ittihad 15/06/11
  128. Amistoso: Park Ji Sung and Friends - Navibank Sài Gòn 15/06/11
  129. Japón J-League: Nagoya Grampus Eight - Albirex Niigata (+1) 15/06/11
  130. Rusia - 1. Division Round 3: SKA-Energiya - Zhemchuzhina-Sochi (+9) (15/04/11)
  131. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.14)
  132. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.15)
  133. Amistoso - Women: Suecia - México (16/06/11)
  134. Amistoso - Women: Alemania - Noruega (16/06/11)
  135. Finlandia Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - RoPS 15/06/11
  136. Amistoso: Dacia (Moldova) - Zeta (Montenegro) 16/06/11
  137. Saudi King Cup of Champions: Al Wehda - Al Ahli 16/06/11
  138. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.16)
  139. European Poker Tour 7ª temporada. Primera etapa Londres. 17/06/11
  140. Rusia 1. Division - Round 4: SKA-Energiya - Chernomorets Novorossiysk (+7) (18/04/11)
  141. Amistoso: Singapore - Maldives 07/06/11
  142. Noruega Eliteserien: Aalesund - Rosenborg (+6) 16/06/11
  143. Amistoso: Austria Wien - Figo Friends 17/06/11
  144. WC Qualifying 2014 Concacaf: Montserrat - Belize 15/06/11
  145. Rusia 1. Division - Round 5: Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovia Saransk (+9) (25/04/11)
  146. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.17)
  147. Amistoso: Malaysia - Myanmar 18/06/11
  148. Rusia Premier League: Amkar Perm - Anji Makhachkala / Dynamo Moscow - Tomsk 18/06/11
  149. Japón J-League: Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos 18/06/11
  150. Clausura Argentino: River Plate v Lanús - 18/06
  151. Clausura Argentino: Gimnasia LP v Boca Jrs - 18/06
  152. WSBK 2011 - GP Spain Aragon - Superpole 18/06/11
  153. Clausura Argentino: Independiente v Huracán - 18/06
  154. Mundial sub 17 Mejico 2011 Grupo A: Mejico vs Corea del Norte (19/6/2011)
  155. España Liga Adelante Play Off:Elche - Granada 18/06/11
  156. Mundial sub 17 Mejico 2011 Grupo B: Argentina vs Francia (19/6/2011)
  157. Copa de oro 2011: Costa Rica-Honduras 18/6/2011
  158. Clausura Argentino: Godoy Cruz v All Boys - 18/06
  159. Campeonato Brasileño 2011: Show Goles de 5a Jornada (sábado • 18/06)
  160. CONCACAF 2011 Gold Cup: Mexico - Guatemala [18-06-2011]
  161. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group A: Switzerland - Belarus (18/06/11)
  162. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group A: Iceland - Denmark (18/06/11)
  163. Mundial sub 17 México 2011 Grupo A: Holanda vs Congo (18/6/2011)
  164. Mundial sub 17 México 2011 Grupo B: Japón vs Jamaica (18/6/2011)
  165. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moscow (+5) 18/06/11
  166. Ecuador Apertura: El Nacional - Liga de Loja (+1) 18/06/11
  167. Faroe Islands Vodafonedeildin: EB/Streymur - HB 18/06/11
  168. Brasil Serie B: Goias - Parana (+7) 14/06/11
  169. Algeria 1.Division: MC Alger - WA Tlemcen 18/06/11
  170. Amistoso: Sion (Sui) - Lausanne (Sui) 18/06/11
  171. Fase Ascenso 2ªb : Arandina vs Alcobendas Sport (ida) 19/06/2011
  172. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.18)
  173. Rusia 1. Division - Round 6: Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - KAMAZ Chelny (+8) (28/04/11)
  174. Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer: Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders FC (18/06/11)
  175. Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer: New England Revolution-Chicago Fire (18/06/11)
  176. Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer: Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew (18/06/11)
  177. Superstock 1000 - GP Spain Aragon Round - 19/06/2011
  178. Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer: Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy (18/06/11)
  179. Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer: Real Salt Lake - DC United (18/06/11)
  180. Estados Unidos-Major League Soccer: Vancouver Whitecaps-Philadelphia Union (18/06/11)
  181. Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer: CD Chivas USA - FC Dallas (18/06/11)
  182. Estados Unidos-Major League Soccer: Kansas City Wizards-San Jose E'quakes (17/06/11)
  183. Amistoso - Women: Francia - Bélgica (18/06/11)
  184. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group B: England - Czech Republic (19/06/11)
  185. Clausura Argentino: Banfield v San Lorenzo - 19/06
  186. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Group B: Ukraine - Spain (19/06/11)
  187. Brasileirao: Palmeiras - Avai 19/06/11
  188. Italia - Serie B/C Play-Offs: Salernitana - Hellas Verona (19/06/11)
  189. Italia - Serie B/C Play-Offs: Atletico Roma - Juve Stabia (19/06/11)
  190. Brasileirao: Figueirense vs. Atl. Paranaense 19/06/11
  191. CONCACAF Gold Cup 2011: Jamaica - Estados Unidos (19/06/11)
  192. Amistoso: NK Šmarje (Slovenia) - Dinamo Zagreb 18.06.2011
  193. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Halmstads BK - Örebro SK (18/06/11)
  194. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Gefle IF - IF Elfsborg (18/06/11)
  195. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Mjällby AIF - IFK Göteborg (18/06/11)
  196. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF (19/06/11)
  197. Suecia - Allsvenskan: GAIS - AIK Stockholm (19/06/11)
  198. Copa Mundial Sub-17 - Grupo C: Ruanda - Inglaterra (19/06/11)
  199. Copa Mundial Sub-17 - Grupo D: Uzbekistán - Nueva Zelanda (19/06/11)
  200. Campeonato Brasileño 2011: Show Goles de la 5a Jornada • 19/06
  201. Copa oro 2011: Panama-El Salvador 19/6/2011
  202. Copa Mundial Sub-17 - Grupo C: Uruguay - Canada (19/06/11)
  203. Clausura Argentino: Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 19/06/11
  204. Amistoso Internacional: Chile - Estonia 19/06/2011
  205. Lions City Cup 2011: Singapore - Flamengo RJ 20/06/11
  206. Bielorrusia Premier League: Neman Grodno - Naftan Novopolotsk 19/06/11
  207. FIFA U-17 World Championship: United States - Czech Republic 19/06/11
  208. Ecuador Apertura: Emelec - Espoli (+3) 19/06/11
  209. Amistoso: Partizan Belgrad (Sbj) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) (+1) 19/06/11
  210. MLS : 18 al 19/06/2011
  211. SHOW DE GOLES LIGA ADELANTE 2010-2011 Junio 2011
  212. Los mejores goles de la temporada 2010-2011
  213. 2011 MLB - Condensed Games (2011.06.19)
  214. Armenia - Premier League (Round 11): Pyunik Yerevan- Banants Yerevan (+3) (29/05/11)
  215. Armenia - Premier League (Round 12):Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan (+3) (11-12/06/11)
  216. Amistoso Int: Argentina vs Albania - 20/06/11
  217. Rusia 1. Division - Round 7: Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk (+8) (03-04/05/11)
  218. Mundial sub 17 México 2011 Grupo F: Brazil vsDenmark (20/6/2011)
  219. Mundial sub 17 México 2011 Grupo E: Germany vs Ecuador (20/6/2011)
  220. Mundial sub 17 México 2011 Grupo F: Australia vs Costa de Marfil (20/6/2011)
  221. Mundial sub 17 México 2011 Grupo E: Burkina Faso vs Panamá (20/6/2011)
  222. Egypt Premier League: Petrojet - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 20/06/11
  223. AFC - Olympic Qualification: Iraq U23 - Iran U23 19/06/11
  224. Amistoso: ŠD Leskovec - NK Maribor 18/06/11
  225. Lions City Cup 2011: Juventus U15 - Newcastle United U15 20/06/11
  226. Copa de la Reina, final: FC Barcelona - RCD Espanyol. 19/06/2011
  227. WSBK 2011- GP Spain Aragon Round 21/06/11
  228. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Trelleborgs FF - BK Häcken (18/06/11)
  229. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Malmö FF - Kalmar FF (20/06/11)
  230. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Djurgårdens IF - Syrianska FC (20/06/11)
  231. Suecia - Allsvenskan: BK Häcken - Halmstads BK (21/06/11)
  232. Copa Mundial Sub-17 - Grupo B: Japón - Francia (21/06/11)
  233. Copa Mundial Sub-17 - Grupo A: RDP de Corea - Países Bajos (21/06/11)
  234. Copa Mundial México Sub-17 - Grupo B: Jamaica - Argentina (21/06/11)
  235. Copa Mundial México Sub-17 - Grupo A: México - Congo (21/06/11)
  236. Copa Mundial Sub-17 - 21/6/2011 - Todos los goles
  237. Fase Ascenso 2ª : Guadalajara - Mirandes (ida) 20/06/2011
  238. Noruega Eliteserien: Haugesund - Start Kristiansand (+7) 19/06/11
  239. Egypt Premier League: ENPPI - Al Ahly 21/06/11
  240. Amistoso: Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) - FK Senica (Svk) 21/06/11
  241. Amistoso: SV Grodig (Austria) - Apoel Nicosia (Cyprus) 21/06/11
  242. Amistoso: FC Iskra-Stal (Mol) - Cherno More PFC (Bul) 21/06/11
  243. Amistoso: Újpest FC (Hun) - FC Metallurg Donetsk (Ukr) (21/06/11)
  244. Japón J-League: Yokohama F.Marinos - Albirex Niigata 22/06/11
  245. Clausura Argentino (Promoción 2011): Gimnasia LP v Huracán - 22/06/11
  246. Rusia - Premier Liga: FC Tom Tomsk - FC Rostov (22/06/11)
  247. Rusia - Premier Liga: FC Amkar Perm - PFC Spartak Nalchik (22/06/11)
  248. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Semifinal: Spain - Belarus (22/06/11)
  249. Rusia - Premier Liga: FC Rubin Kazan - FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod (22/06/11)
  250. Rusia - Premier Liga: FC Spartak Moscow - FC Dynamo Moscow (22/06/11)