PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 [191] 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392

  1. Israel Ligat-Al: Bnei Sachnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv (+1) 06/11/11
  2. Rumanía Liga I: Gaz Metan Medias - FC Vaslui (+4) 07/11/11
  3. Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga: Week 13 ALL GOALS 06/11/11
  4. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: OB Odense - Brøndby IF 06/11/11
  5. Velayat Cup 2011: Perspolis - Esteghlal 07/11/11
  6. Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga: FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovácko (+2) 06/11/11
  7. Chipre 1.Division: Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou 07/11/11
  8. England JP Trophy - Oldham vs Crewe - 9.11.2011
  9. England JP Trophy - Rochdale vs Preston NE - 8.11.2011
  10. England JP Trophy - Swindon Town vs AFC Wimbledon - 8.11.2011
  11. England JP Trophy - Brentford vs Bournemouth - 8.11.2011
  12. England JP Trophy - Oxford United vs Southend - 8.11.2011
  13. England JP Trophy - Sheffield United vs Bradford - 8.11.2011
  14. England JP Trophy - Cheltenham vs Barnet - 8.11.2011
  15. La Liga - Week 12 - Highlights 07.11.2011
  16. Bundesliga - Week 12 - Highlights 07.11.2011
  17. Serie A - Week 11 - Highlights 07.11.2011
  18. SEA Games: Malaysia vs Thailand - 9.11.2011
  19. SEA Games: Myanmar vs Brunei - 9.11.2011
  20. SEA Games: Vietnam vs East Timor - 9.11.2011
  21. CAF Champions League (Final Ida) - WYDAD Casablanca vs ES Tunis - 06/11/2011
  22. Copa del Rey de España - L'HOSPITALET vs BARCELONA - 9/11/2011
  23. SEA Games: Cambodia vs Singapore - 9.11.2011
  24. England JP Trophy - Chesterfield vs Tranmere Rover - 9.11.2011
  25. Copa Sudamericana 2011: Vasco da Gama vs Universitario (9/11/11)
  26. International Friendly: Gabão Vs Brasil / Gabon Vs Brazil (10/11/2011)
  27. Costa Rica Torneo de Invierno 2011: Saprissa - LDA (9/11/11)
  28. Copa Sudamericana 2011: Velez vs Independiente Sta Fe (10/11/11)
  29. SEA Games: Indonesia vs Singapore - 11.11.2011
  30. SEA Games: Philippines vs Laos - 11.11.2011
  31. SEA Games: Thailand vs Cambodia - 11.11.2011
  32. World Cup Qualifier - Tajikistan vs Japan - 11.11.2011
  33. World Cup Qualifier - UAE vs South Korea - 11.11.2011
  34. Inglaterra - Premier League: Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur (06/11/11)
  35. Italia - Serie A: SS Lazio - FC Parma (06/11/11)
  36. Italia - Serie A: US Città di Palermo - FC Bologna (05/11/11)
  37. Francia - Ligue 1: Girondins de Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain (06/11/11)
  38. Portugal - Liga Sagres: Sporting Clube de Braga - Sport Lisboa e Benfica (06/11/11)
  39. Estados Unidos - MLS Playoffs: Kansas City Wizards - Houston Dynamo (06/11/11)
  40. Amistoso: Cyprus v Scotland 11/11/11
  41. World Cup 2014 Qualifiers: Saudi Arabia vs Thailand 11-11-2011
  42. UEFA Euro 2012 - Play-off: Turkey - Croatia (11/11/11)
  43. Amistoso Internacional: Dinamarca - Suecia (11/11/11)
  44. Repesca de la Eurocopa- Bosnia-Herzegovina-Portugal - 11/11/2011
  45. Eliminatorias Conmebol 2014: Argentina - Bolivia - 11/11/11
  46. Amistoso Internacional: Grecia - Rusia (11/11/11)
  47. Amistoso Internacional: Polonia - Italia (11/11/11)
  48. UEFA Euro 2012 - Play-off: Estonia - Republic of Ireland (11/11/11)
  49. UEFA Euro 2012 - Play-off: Czech Republic - Montenegro (11/11/11)
  50. Amistoso Internacional: Ucrania - Alemania (11/11/11)
  51. Amistoso Internacional: Francia - Estados Unidos (11/11/11)
  52. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014: Uruguay vs Chile (11/11/11)
  53. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014: Colombia vs Venezuela (/11/11/11)
  54. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014: Paraguay VS Ecuador 11/11/11
  55. Eliminatorias Sudamericanas 2014: Show de Goles - 11/11
  56. Amistoso Internacional: México vs. Serbia ( 11/11/11 )
  57. Amistoso Internacional: Panamá vs. Costa Rica ( 11/11/11 )
  58. Amistoso Internacional: Hungría - Liechtenstein (11/11/11)
  59. Amistoso Internacional: Holanda - Suiza (11/11/11)
  60. Amistoso Internacional: Bélgica - Rumania (11/11/11)
  61. Amistoso Internacional: Albania - Azerbaiyán (11/11/11)
  62. International Friendly: Wales Vs Norway (12/11/2011)
  63. Amistoso Internacional: España vs Inglaterra (12/11/11)
  64. Formula One: Abu Dhabi Qualifying Highlights and Interviews 12/11/11
  65. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Gimnasia La Plata vs Indendiente Rivadavia (12/11/11)
  66. Campeonato Brasileiro: Fluminense Vs America Mg 13/11/11
  67. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Defensa y Justicia vs Quilmes (12/11/11)
  68. Campeonato Brasileiro: Figueirense VS Atletico-Mg 12/11/11
  69. Campeonato Brasileiro: São Paulo VS Avai 12/11/11
  70. Apertura Argentina 2011: San Lorenzo vs All Boys (12/11/11)
  71. Nacional B Argentino 2011: Rosario Central - Aldosivi - 12/11
  72. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Chacarita vs Ferro (12/11/11)
  73. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Show Goles de 34a Jornada • 12/11
  74. African Champions League FINAL: Esperance - Wydad Casablanca • 12/11
  75. Amistoso: Sudafrica vs Costa de Marfil [12/11/2011]
  76. Colombia Liga Postobon: Once Caldas vs America de Cali [12/11/2011]
  77. England FA Cup (1ra Ronda): East Thurrock Utd vs Macclesfield Town [12/11/2011]
  78. England FA Cup (1ra Ronda): Chelmsford City vs AFC Telford [12/11/2011]
  79. SEA Games: Malaysia vs Cambodia : 13.11.2011
  80. SEA Games: Philippines vs Myanmar : 13.11.2011
  81. Boxing: Manny Pacquiao (Phi) - Juan Manuel Márquez (Mex) (12/11/11)
  82. Amistoso: SL Benfica - Galatasaray (12/11/11)
  83. Amistoso: Petrolul Ploiesti (Rom) - Partizan Belgrad (Srb) (12/11/11)
  84. Amistoso: Dacia Chisinau (Mda) - Dinamo Bucuresti (Rom) (12/11/11)
  85. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: NK Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor (12/11/11)
  86. Italia - Serie B: Pescara - Padova (12/11/11)
  87. Portugal - Taça da Liga: Gil Vicente - Belenenses (12/11/11)
  88. Bulgaria-A PFG: CSKA Sofia-Minyor Pernik / Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Botev Vratsa (12/11/11)
  89. SEA Games: Indonesia vs Thailand : 13.11.2011
  90. SEA Games: East Timor vs Laos : 13.11.2011
  91. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Ceara Vs Santos 13/11/11
  92. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Grêmio Vs Palmeiras (13/11/2011)
  93. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Corinthians Vs Atletico-PR (13/11/2011)
  94. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Coritiba Vs Flamengo (13/11/2011)
  95. España Liga Adelante: Dépor vs. Celta 13/11/2011
  96. Bulgaria - A PFG: Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia (13/11/11)
  97. Argentina Apertura 2011: River Plate vs Atletico Tucuman (13/11/11)
  98. Italia - Serie B: Reggina - ASG Nocerina / Brescia - Ascoli (13/11/11)
  99. Italia - Serie B: AS Cittadella - AS Livorno / US Grosseto - AS Varese (13/11/11)
  100. Italia-Serie B: SS Juve Stabia - UC AlbinoLeffe / AS Gubbio - US Sassuolo (13/11/11)
  101. Italia - Serie B: UC Sampdoria - Vicenza / Modena FC - Empoli FC (13/11/11)
  102. Italia - Serie B: Torino FC - AS Bari / Hellas Verona FC - FC Crotone (13/11/11)
  103. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy vs Guillermo Brown (13/11/11)
  104. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Show Goles de 34a Jornada • 13/11
  105. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Atlanta vs Almirante Brown (13/11/11)
  106. Uruguay: Rampla Jrs. vs. Nacional, Apertura 2011, 13-11-11
  107. Show de Goles Fecha 12 Torneo Apertura Campeonato Uruguayo 2011/2012 (13/11/11)
  108. International Friendly: Egypt Vs Brazil (14/11/2011)
  109. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Instituto vs Boca Unidos (14/11/11)
  110. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Patronato vs Huracan (14/11/11)
  111. World Cup Qualifier - North Korea vs Japan - 15.11.2011
  112. World Cup Qualifier - Singapore vs China - 15.11.2011
  113. SEA Games: Myanmar vs East Timor : 15.11.2011
  114. World Cup Qualifier - Thailand vs Australia - 15.11.2011
  115. World Cup Qualifier - Lebanon vs South Korea - 15.11.2011
  116. SEA Games: Philippines vs Brunei - 15.11.2011
  117. World Cup Qualifier - Indonesia vs Iran - 15.11.2011
  118. Amistoso Internacional: Honduras - Serbia (14/11/11)
  119. World Cup Qualifier - Saudi Arabia Vs Oman - 15/11/2011
  120. Amistoso: Germany vs Netherlands (15/11/11)
  121. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014: Colombia vs Argentina (15/11/11)
  122. Friendlies - National 2011 - Italy vs Uruguay (15/11/11)
  123. Amistoso Internacional: Costa Rica vs España - 15.11.2011
  124. Respesca de la Eurocopa 2012 - Portugal vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 15/11/2011
  125. Amistoso: France - Belgium 15.11.2011.
  126. UEFA Euro 2012 - Play-off: Montenegro - Czech Republic (15/11/11)
  127. Amistoso Internacional: Inglaterra - Suecia (15/11/11)
  128. Amistoso Internacional: Eslovenia - Estados Unidos (15/11/11)
  129. Amistoso Internacional: Polonia - Hungría (15/11/11)
  130. Amistoso Internacional: Ucrania - Austria (15/11/11)
  131. Eliminatorias Sudamericanas 2014: Ecuador vs Perú - 15/11/11
  132. UEFA Euro 2012 - Play-off: Republic of Ireland - Estonia (15/11/11)
  133. UEFA Euro 2012 - Play-off: Croatia - Turkey (15/11/11)
  134. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014: Chile vs Paraguay (14/11/11)
  135. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014: Venezuela vs Bolivia (15/11/11)
  136. Eliminatorias Sudamericanas 2014: Show de Goles - 15/11 (Todos)
  137. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Italy - Hungary (15/11/11)
  138. World Cup Qualification AFC: Jordan - Iraq / Kuwait - U.A.E. (+1) 15/11/11
  139. Euro U21 Group 2 (qualifiers): Ukraine U21 - Lithuania U21 15/11/11
  140. Wales Premier League: TNS - Bangor City 13/11/11
  141. Amistoso: Libya - Belarus 15/11/11
  142. Marruecos GNF 1: RCA Casablanca - OCS Safi 15/11/11
  143. Marrakech LG Cup Africa 2011: ALL GOALS 11-13/11/11
  144. Amistoso: Russia B vs Italia B (15/11/11)
  145. Amistoso: Italy U20 - Switzerland U20 16/11/11
  146. Amistoso: India - Malaysia 16/11/11
  147. Hungría - Ligakupa: Pécsi MFC - Ferencvárosi TC (+6) (08-10/11/11)
  148. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Fluminense - Gremio - 35a Rodada - 16/11
  149. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: France - Slovakia (14/11/11)
  150. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Show Goles de 35a Jornada • 16/11
  151. Northern Ireland Irn-Bru League Cup: Glentoran - Coleraine 16/11/11
  152. Macedonia Cup: Napredok - Rabotnički 16/11/11
  153. Colombia Liga Postobon: Fecha 15 ALL GOALS 16/11/11
  154. Southeast Asian Games 2011: Thailand - Singapore / Laos - Vietnam (+1) 17/11/11
  155. Copa Chile FINAL: Magallanes - Univ. Católica 16/11/11
  156. Africa WCQ: Ethiopia - Somalia 16/11/11
  157. Costa Rica Apertura: Orion - Deportivo Saprissa (+1) 16/11/11
  158. Tunisia Ligue 1: Gafsa - Esperance 16/11/11
  159. España Copa RFEF: Palencia - Burgos CF 16/11/11
  160. Copa América de Showbol - Argentina Vs Colombia / Brasil Vs Uruguay - 17/11/2011
  161. Copa Sudamericana - Club Libertad Vs LDU Quito - 17/11/2011
  162. Copa Sudamericana 2011: U. de Chile vs Arsenal (17/11/11)
  163. Qatar Stars League: El Jaish - Al Ahli 18/11/11
  164. Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan / Zenit - Anji 18/11/11
  165. Argentina Apertura 2011: Newells Old Boys vs Tigre (18/11/11)
  166. Croatia - 1. Division : Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18.11.2011.
  167. Holanda - Eredivisie: VVV Venlo-Excelsior / NAC Breda-Vitesse Arnhem (04-05/11/11)
  168. Holanda - Eredivisie: Waalwijk-FC Groningen / Roda Kerkrade-SC Heerenveen (05/11/11)
  169. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord - NEC / Twente Enschede - De Graafschap (05-06/11/11)
  170. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - Heracles / AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag (06/11/11)
  171. Taça de Portugal: Naval vs Benfica 18/11/11
  172. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen (18/11/11)
  173. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Quilmes vs Gimnasia La Plata (18/11/11)
  174. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa (18/11/11)
  175. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław (18/11/11)
  176. Italia - Serie B: Livorno - Ascoli (18/11/11)
  177. Bélgica - Jupiler League: Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard de Liège (18/11/11)
  178. Turquía - SüperLig: Mersin İdmanyurdu SK - Trabzonspor (18/11/11)
  179. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - Stade Rennais FC (18/11/11)
  180. Ucrania - Premier Liga: Illitchivets Mariupol - Arsenal Kyiv (18/11/11)
  181. Rumania - Liga I: Petrolul-Târgu Mureș / Oțelul Galați-Sportul Studențesc (18/11/11)
  182. Irán Pro League: Shahrdari - Naft Tehran (+4) 18/11/11
  183. Holanda Jupiler League: FC Den Bosch - AGOVV Apeldorn (+7) 18/11/11
  184. Francia Ligue 1: Toulouse - Lille 18-11-11
  185. SEA Games: Malaysia vs Myanmar : 19.11.2011
  186. Inglaterra Premier League: Norwich City - Arsenal 19/11/11
  187. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 19/11/11
  188. Southeast Asian Games 2011: Indonesia - Vietnam 19/11/11
  189. Italia - Serie B: Bari - Sampdoria (19/11/11)
  190. Inglaterra Premier League: Swansea City - Manchester United [19/11/11]
  191. Inglaterra - Premier League: Manchester City - Newcastle United (19/11/11)
  192. Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 19/11/11
  193. ESPAÑA Liga BBVA - FC Barcelona vs Real Zaragoza (19-11-2011)
  194. Italia - Serie A: Internazionale - Cagliari (19/11/11)
  195. Inglaterra - Premier League: Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers (19/11/11)
  196. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Bromwich Albion - Bolton Wanderers (19/11/11)
  197. Inglaterra - Premier League: Sunderland - Fulham (19/11/11)
  198. Inglaterra - Premier League: Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers (19/11/11)
  199. Inglaterra - Premier League: Everton - Wolverhampton Wanderers (19/11/11)
  200. Alemania - Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC (19/11/11)
  201. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 (19/11/11)
  202. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg (19/11/11)
  203. Croacia 1HNL: Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 19-11-11
  204. España - Liga BBVA: Villarreal CF - Real Betis Balompié (19/11/11)
  205. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Guillermo Brown vs River Plate (19/11/11)
  206. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Videoton FC - BFC Siófok (19/11/11)
  207. Argentina Apertura 2011: Argentinos vs Godoy Cruz (19/11/11)
  208. España - Liga BBVA: Valencia vs Real Madrid (19/11/11)
  209. EURO Women 2013 Qualifiers: Alemania - Kazakhstan 19/11/11
  210. Rusia - Premier Liga (Relegation Play-Off): FC Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik (19/11/11)
  211. Rusia - Premier Liga (Releg. Play-Off): Terek Grozny-Krylia Sovetov Samara (19/11/11)
  212. Rusia - Premier Liga (Releg. Play-Off): Volga Nizhny Novgorod - Amkar Perm (19/11/11)
  213. Italia - Serie A: SSC Napoli - SS Lazio (19/11/11)
  214. Italia - Serie A: ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan (19/11/11)
  215. Argentina Apertura 2011: Independiente vs Olimpo (19/11/11)
  216. Brasileirão 2011 - Vasco x Avai 19/11/11
  217. Brasileirão 2011 - São Paulo Vs America-Mg 19/11/11
  218. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Atletico Tucuman vs Rosario Central (19/11/11)
  219. Francia - Ligue 1: AC Ajaccio - SM Caen (19/11/11)
  220. Francia - Ligue 1: Evian TG FC - FC Lorient (19/11/11)
  221. Francia - Ligue 1: Montpellier Hérault SC - Olympique de Marseille (19/11/11)
  222. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - AS Saint-Etienne (19/11/11)
  223. Francia - Ligue 1: Dijon FCO - Girondins de Bordeaux (19/11/11)
  224. Campeonato Brasileiro 2011: Show Goles de 36a Jornada • 19/11/11
  225. Argentina Apertura 2011: Velez Sarsfield vs Belgrano (19/11/11)
  226. Portugal - Taça de Portugal: Académica Coimbra - FC Porto (19/11/11)
  227. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Huracan vs Chacarita (19/11/11)
  228. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Aldosivi vs Patronato Paraná (19/11/11)
  229. Argentina B Nacional 2011: Deportivo Merlo vs Defensa Justicia (19/11/11)
  230. Fut. Mexicano - QUERETARO v CHIVAS - Ida cuartos de final Apertura 2011 - Nov 4, 2011
  231. Fut. Mexicano - MORELIA vs CRUZ AZU - Ida 1/4 de final Apertura 2011 - Nov. 19, 2011
  232. Chile Clausura 2011: Huachipato vs Palestino [18/11/11]
  233. Italia Serie B: Show de Goles de la 16a Jornada (19.11.2011)
  234. Belgium - Jupiler League: Genk - Westerlo 19.11.2011.
  235. Belgium - Jupiler League: Kortrijk - Gent 19.11.2011.
  236. Alemania Bundesliga 3: VfB Stuttgart (Am) - Osnabruck (+7) 19/11/11
  237. Ucrania Premier League: Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Donetsk (+3) 19/11/11
  238. Ecuador Clausura: El Nacional - Imbabura S.C. (+2) 19/11/11
  239. Rumanía Liga I: Dinamo Bucuresti - Vointa Sibiu (+2) 19/11/11
  240. Northern Ireland Carling Premiership: Glentoran - Glenavon 19/11/11
  241. African Confederation Cup 2011 FINAL: Club Africain - Maghreb de Fes 19/01/11
  242. Algeria 1.Division: MC Alger - USM El Harrach 19/11/11
  243. Marruecos GNF 1: JSM Laayoune - KAC Kenitra 19/11/11
  244. Bolívia Apertura: La Paz FC - Aurora 19/11/11
  245. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Vasas - Diósgyőri VTK (05/11/11)
  246. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Kecskeméti TE - BFC Siófok (05/11/11)
  247. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Zalaegerszegi TE FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (05/11/11)
  248. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Győri ETO FC - Budapest Honvéd (19/11/11)
  249. Clausura De Colombia: Millonarios FC - America De Cali // 20-11-2011 /
  250. Grecia - Superleague: AO Kerkyra - AE Ergotelis (19/11/11)