PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 [220] 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. Italia Serie B: Modena - Cesena [6 ottobre 2012]
  2. Holanda - Eredivisie: NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag (06/10/12)
  3. Holanda - Eredivisie: Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo (06/10/12)
  4. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - SC Heerenveen (06/10/12)
  5. Holanda - Eredivisie: PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo (06/10/12)
  6. Holanda - Eredivisie: Willem II Tilburg - RKC Waalwijk (06/10/12)
  7. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille - AC Ajaccio (06/10/12)
  8. Serie A: Siena vs Juventus 7/10/12
  9. Serie A: Fiorentina vs Bologna (07/10/2012)
  10. Italia - Serie A: AS Roma - Atalanta Bergamo (07/10/12)
  11. España - Liga BBVA: Levante UD - Valencia CF (07/10/12)
  12. Rusia - Premier Liga: Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala (07/10/12)
  13. Serie A: Pescara vs Lazio (07/10/2012)
  14. Rusia - Premier Liga: Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm (07/10/12)
  15. Rusia - Premier Liga: Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow (07/10/12)
  16. Premier League: Southampton vs Fulham (07/10/2012)
  17. English Premier League - Newcastle United vs Manchester United - 07.10.2012
  18. Premier League: Tottenham vs Aston Villa (07/10/2012)
  19. ESPAÑA - Liga BBVA: Barcelona-Real Madrid - 07-10-2012
  20. Belgrano de Córdoba x Boca Juniors - Torneo Inicial - 10a Fecha - 07-10-2012
  21. Serie A: Milan vs Inter 7/10/12
  22. TENIS WTA China Open 2012 - Azarenka vs. Sharapova - FINAL 07/10/12
  23. FRANCe: MARSEILLE - PSG (07/10/2012)
  24. Liga MX - PUMAS vs MONTERREY - Jornada 12 Apertura 2012 - Octubre 7, 2012
  25. Serie A: Napoli vs Udinese (07/10/2012)
  26. Premier League: Liverpool vs Stoke City (07/10/2012)
  27. Newell's Old Boys x Vélez Sarsfield - Torneo Inicial - 10a Fecha - 07-10-2012
  28. Independiente x Atlético de Rafaela - Torneo Inicial - 10a Fecha - 07-10-2012
  29. Holanda - Eredivisie: AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht (07/10/12)
  30. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda (07/10/12)
  31. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Groningen - Feyenoord Rotterdam (07/10/12)
  32. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar (07/10/12)
  33. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund (07/10/12)
  34. Alemania - Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt (07/10/12)
  35. Escocia - Premier League: Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian FC (07/10/12)
  36. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: FC Porto - Sporting CP (07/10/12)
  37. Espana Liga BBVA : Atletico Madrid vs Malaga 7.10.2012
  38. España - Liga BBVA: Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna (07/10/12)
  39. España - Liga BBVA: RCD Mallorca - Granada CF (07/10/12)
  40. River Plate x Godoy Cruz - Torneo Inicial - 10a Fecha - 07-10-2012
  41. Chile: Petrobras Clausura 2012: Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile (07/10/2012)
  42. Brasil: Brasileirao 2012: Atletico Mineiro vs Figueirense (06/10/2012)
  43. Swiss Super League : FC Basel 1893 vs Servette 07.10.2012
  44. Serie A: Catania.v.Parma 7/10/2012
  45. Serie A: Torino.v.Cagliari 7/10/2012
  46. Belgium - Jupiler League: Club Brugge - KRC Genk 07.10.12.
  47. Belgium - Jupiler League: Standard - Anderlecht 07.10.12.
  48. Croatia - 1. Division: Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 07.10.12.
  49. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg (07/10/12)
  50. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Lorient - Olympique Lyonnais (07/10/12)
  51. Motor - SBK GP France Magny Course (Race 2) 07.10.2012
  52. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 6 Torneo Apertura 2012 (07/10/12)
  53. Chile: Clausura 2012: Colo-Colo vs Rangers (07/10/2012)
  54. Chile: Clausura 2012: Deportes La Serena vs Universidad Católica (06/10/2012)
  55. Chile: Clausura 2012: Unión Española vs Santiago Wanderers (05/10/2012)
  56. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29 - Girondins de Bordeaux (07/10/12)
  57. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfB Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen (07/10/12)
  58. Rosario Central x Independiente Rivadavia - Nacional B - 9a Fecha - 08-10-2012
  59. Liga Uruguaya de Básquet 2012-2013 Fecha 6 - Hebraica vs Aguada (08/10/12)
  60. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Goerges - Hantuchova - R1 09/10/12
  61. Bardolino - Birmingham City (1/16 vuelta Champions League fem., 03/10/12)
  62. Show goles - Fecha 9a de Primera B Nacional - 2012-2013
  63. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Bp. Honvéd-Pécsi MFC / Diósgyőri VTK-MTK (05/10/12)
  64. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Újpest FC-Lombard Pápa / Egri FC-Kecskemét (06/10/12)
  65. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Paksi FC - Győri ETO / Haladás - Kaposvár (06/10/12)
  66. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Petkovic - Zahlavova - R1 09/10/12
  67. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Siófok-Debreceni VSC / Videoton-Ferencváros (07/10/12)
  68. Inglaterra - Championship: Leeds United - Barnsley FC (+6) (06/10/12)
  69. Japan J-League: Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu (+7) 06/10/12
  70. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Goerges - Oprandi - R2 10/10/12
  71. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Azarenka - Rus - R1 10/10/12
  72. Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga: FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Rapid Wien (+3) (29/09/12)
  73. Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga: SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz-FK Austria Wien (+4) 06-07/10/12
  74. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Mayr-Achleitner vs. Lisicki - R1 10/10/12
  75. Hungría - Ligakupa: Ferencvárosi TC - Szolnoki MÁV FC (+1) (09-10/10/12)
  76. Brazil - Brasileirão 2012: Botafogo RJ - Santos (+4) (10/10/12)
  77. Chile: Copa Chile 2012: Universidad de Chile vs Unión La Calera (10/10/2012)
  78. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: Beerschot AC - KAA Gent (+2) (05-06/10/12)
  79. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys (+3) (06-07/10/12)
  80. Chipre - 1. Division: Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta (+4) (06-08/10/12)
  81. Bulgaria - A PFG: PFC Levski Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech (+4) (05-06/10/12)
  82. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: AC Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava (+6) (05-08/10/12)
  83. Dinamarca - Superliga: Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland (+4) (05-07/10/12)
  84. Estonia - Meistriliiga: Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare (+1) (06/10/12)
  85. Bielorrusia - Vysshaya Liga: FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC BATE Borisov (+4) (07/10/12)
  86. Finlandia - Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - FC Honka (+4) (07-08/10/12)
  87. Armenia - Premier League: FC Ararat Yerevan - Impuls FC Dilijan (+1) (05-07/10/12)
  88. Euro U21 Qualif.: Slovakia - Netherlands (11/10/12)
  89. Grecia - Superleague: Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis (+7) (06-08/10/12)
  90. Croacia - 1. HNL: HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 (06/10/12)
  91. Friendly: Brazil vs Iraq 11.10.12
  92. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków (+7) (05-08/10/12)
  93. Turquía - SüperLig: Fenerbahçe SK - Beşiktaş JK (+8) (05-07/10/12)
  94. UEFA Under-21 Championship 2013 - play-off: España - Dinamarca (11/10/12)
  95. Letonia - Virsliga: FK Daugava - FK Ventspils (06/10/12)
  96. Lituania - A Lyga: VMFD Žalgiris - FK Ekranas (07/10/12)
  97. Amistoso: TuS Koblenz - Borussia Dortmund 10/10/12
  98. Macedonia - 1. MFL: FK Metalurg Skopje - FK Renova (07/10/12)
  99. Ciclying - Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4; 12.10.2012
  100. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Mattek-Sands vs. Suarez Navarro - R2 11/10/12
  101. AFF Suzuki Cup 2012 (Qualifiers): Brunei - Laos / Myanmar - Cambodia 11/10/12
  102. Moldova - Divizia Naţională: FC Costuleni - Sheriff Tiraspol (+3) (05-06/10/12)
  103. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Molde FK-Sandnes Ulf / Viking FK-Aalesunds FK (06-07/10/12)
  104. Rusia - Premier Liga: Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar (+5) (01-06/10/12)
  105. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Ivanovic vs. Petkovic - R2 11/10/12
  106. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Azarenka vs. Halep - R2 11/10/12
  107. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: Sporting Braga - SC Olhanense (+5) (07-08/10/12)
  108. Australia A-League: Adelaide United vs Western Sydney 12/10/12
  109. Amistoso: SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 (11/10/12)
  110. Rumania - Liga I: Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj (+8) (05-08/10/12)
  111. Suecia - Allsvenskan: Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF (+7) (05-07/10/12)
  112. WC European Quali 2014: Russia vs Portugal 12.10.2012
  113. WC European Quali 2014: Czech Republic v Malta 12.10.2012
  114. WC European Quali 2014: Finland vs Georgia 12.10.2012
  115. WC European Quali 2014: Armenia vs Italia 12.10.2012
  116. WC European Quali 2014: Faroe Islands v Sweden 12.10.2012
  117. WC European Quali 2014: Albania vs Iceland 12.10.2012
  118. WC European Quali 2014: Bielorrusia vs España 12.10.2012
  119. Eslovaquia - Corgoň Liga: 1. FC Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava (+1) (06/10/12)
  120. WC European Quali 2014: Bulgaria vs Denmark 12.10.2012
  121. WC European Quali 2014: Turkey vs Romania 12.10.2012
  122. WC European Quali 2014: Holland v Andorra 12.10.2012
  123. WC European Quali 2014: Slovakia vs Latvia 12.10.2012
  124. WC European Quali 2014: Macedonia vs Croatia 12.10.2012
  125. WC European Quali 2014: Serbia vs Belgium 12.10.2012
  126. WC European Quali 2014: Slovenia vs Cyprus 12.10.2012
  127. WC European Quali 2014: England vs San Marino 12.10.2012
  128. WC European Quali 2014: Estonia vs Hungary 12.10.2012
  129. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 9) : Bolivia vs Perú (12/10/12)
  130. FIFA World Cup 2014 Qual. round (Group C): Republic of Ireland - Germany (12/10/12)
  131. International Friendly: France - Japan (12/10/2012)
  132. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 9) : Colombia vs Paraguay (12/10/12)
  133. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 9) : Ecuador vs Chile (12/10/12)
  134. UEFA Under-21 Championship Play-off: England - Serbia (12/10/12)
  135. FIFA World Cup 2014 Qual. round (Group C): Kazakhstan - Austria (12/10/12)
  136. FIFA World Cup 2014 Qual. round (Group G): Liechtenstein - Lithuania (12/10/12)
  137. FIFA World Cup 2014 Qual. round (Group H): Moldova - Ukraine (12/10/12)
  138. FIFA World Cup 2014 Qual. round (Group G): Greece - Bosnia and Herzegovina (12/10/12)
  139. FIFA World Cup 2014 : Argentina Vs Uruguay 13/10/2012
  140. FIFA World Cup 2014 Qual. round (Group E): Switzerland - Norway (12/10/12)
  141. FIFA World Cup 2014 Qual. round (Group F): Luxembourg - Israel (12/10/12)
  142. World Cup Cualifications CONCACAF: Guyana - Mexico (12/10/2012)
  143. Fifa World Cup Qualifier - Wales.v.Scotland 12/10/2012
  144. Show de Goles - Eliminatorias Conmebol Mundial 2014 - 12-10-2012
  145. World Cup Qual. CONCACAF: Guatemala - Jamaica (12/10/2012)
  146. World Cup Qual. CONCACAF: Antigua & Barbuda - United States Of America (12/10/2012)
  147. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Goerges vs. Arvidsson - QF 12/10/12
  148. Amistoso Internacional: Polonia - Sudáfrica (12/10/12)
  149. Ciclying Tour of Beijing - Stage 5 - 13.10.2012
  150. World Cup qual. - Oceania: Solomon Islands - New Caledonia 12/10/12
  151. Amistoso: U.A.E. - Uzbekistan 12/10/12
  152. UEFA Under-21 Championship Play-off: Germany - Switzerland (12/10/12)
  153. Euro Under 21 Play-Off (qualifiers): Italy U21 - Sweden U21 (+2) 12/10/12
  154. AFF Suzuki Cup 2012 (Qualifiers): Laos vs Myanmar 13/10/12
  155. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: NK Triglav Kranj - NK Maribor (+9) (30/09-07/10/12)
  156. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Goerges vs. Flipkens - SF 13/10/12
  157. Chile: Copa Chile 2012: Unión Española vs Universidad Católica 11//10/2012
  158. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Azarenka vs. Begu - SF 13/10/12
  159. Ucrania - Premier Liga: Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk (+13) (29/09-07/10/12)
  160. FIFA W.C 2014 qualification (CONMEBOL) Goals HD & Highlights 12,13-10-2012
  161. World Cup Qualifiers - Eurosport Highlights - 12.10.2012 HD
  162. Australia - A-League: Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets FC (+1) (13/10/12)
  163. Italian Serie B - Juve Stabia vs Bari 13.10.2012
  164. Hungría - Ligakupa: Kecskeméti TE - Ferencvárosi TC (13/10/12)
  165. Bielorrusia - Kubok Belarusi (1/8 Final): BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino (13/10/12)
  166. World Cup Cualifications Africa: Senegal - Ivory Coast (13/10/2012)
  167. Italian Serie B - Novara vs Brescia 13.10.2012
  168. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Defensa y Justicia vs Instituto Cba (13/10/12)
  169. Balonmano - EHF Men's Champ. League: Montpellier-Reale Ademar Leon (+9) (03-11/10/12)
  170. Liga MX Jornada 13: Cruz Azul - Queretaro (13/10/2012)
  171. Mexico Liga MX :: Leon vs Tigres UANL :: 13-Oct-2012
  172. Amistoso: Cerro Porteño (PAR) - Boca Jrs. (ARG) [13/10/2012]
  173. Copa Africana (Clasificacion) :: Malawi vs Ghana :: 23-Oct-2012
  174. Copa Africana (Clasificacion) :: Botswana vs Mali :: 23-Oct-2012
  175. Copa Africana (Clasificacion) :: Uganda vs Zambia :: 23-Oct-2012
  176. Copa Africana (Clasificacion) :: Marruecos vs Mozambique :: 13-Oct-2012
  177. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Huracan (13/10/12)
  178. Mexico Liga MX :: Santos Laguna vs Xolos Tijuana :: 23-Oct-2012
  179. Mexico Liga MX :: San Luis vs Atlante :: 23-Oct-2012
  180. Chile: Copa Chile 2012: S. Wanderers vs Universidad de Chile 13//10/2012
  181. WC qual. CONCACAF: El Salvador - Costa Rica / Canada - Cuba (+1) 12/10/12
  182. World Cup qual. - Oceania: Tahiti - New Zealand 13/10/12
  183. AFF Suzuki Cup 2012 (Qualifiers): Brunei - East Timor 13/10/12
  184. Motor - WEC 6h Fuji; Last 15 min. 14.10.2012
  185. Motor - Moto 3 Motegi GP; Last 5 laps - 14.10.2012
  186. Amistoso: Torino FC (Ita) - HNK Rijeka (Cro) (13/10/12)
  187. Amistoso: UC Sampdoria (Ita) - AS Monaco FC (Fra) (13/10/12)
  188. España - Liga Adelante: Barcelona B-Sporting Gijón / Villarreal CF-SD Huesca 13/10/12
  189. TENIS WTA Generali Ladies Linz 2012 - Azarenka vs. Goerges - FINAL 14/10/12
  190. Chile - Argentina : Cuadrangular Sub 20 - 13-10-2012
  191. Mexico Liga MX :: UNAM vs Pachuca :: 24-Oct-2012
  192. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Nueva Chicago vs Banfield (14/10/12)
  193. African Cup of Nations Quali: Algeria vs Libya 14.10.2012
  194. Italia - Serie B: Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova (+8) (14/10/12)
  195. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Independiente Rivadavia vs Deportivo Merlo (14/10/12)
  196. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia La Plata (14/10/12)
  197. Perú - Clásico Amistoso - Universitario vs Alianza Lima (14/10/2012)
  198. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Atletico Tucuman vs Boca Unidos (14/10/12)
  199. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Crucero del Norte vs Aldosivi (14/10/12)
  200. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 10) : Patronato Paraná vs Sarmiento de Junin (14/10/12)
  201. Homeless World Cup 2012: Mexico - Chile (14/10/12)
  202. Italian Serie B - 9^ Jornada Todos los goles 13/14.10.2012
  203. UEFA Under-19 Championship Qual. round: Belarus-Italy / Belgium-Albania (14/10/12)
  204. UEFA Under-19 Championship Qual. r.: Italy-Albania / Switzerland-Scotland 12-14/10/12
  205. UEFA Under-19 Championship Qual. r.: Scotland-Romania / Scotland-Armenia 09-11/10/12
  206. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 7 Torneo Apertura 2012 (14/10/12)
  207. UEFA Under-19 Championship Qual. round: Sweden-Russia / Wales-Sweden (10-12/10/12)
  208. Bielorrusia - Vysshaya Liga: FK Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gomel (14/10/12)
  209. TENIS WTA Luxembourg 2012 - Hradecka vs Pazsek - R1 15/10/12
  210. TENIS WTA Luxembourg 2012 - Barthel vs Minella - R1 15/10/12
  211. TENIS WTA Kremlin Cup 2012 - U.Radwanska vs. Schiavone - R1 15/10/12
  212. Amistoso: Portugal U21 - Ukraine U21 15/10/12
  213. Costa Rica Apertura: Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa (+5) 13-15/10/12
  214. Africa Cup of Nations - qualification: Cameroon - Cape Verde (+3) 14/10/12
  215. España - Liga Adelante: Girona FC - Recreativo Huelva (+7) (13-14/10/12)
  216. Australia - A-League: Melbourne Heart - Wellington Phoenix (+1) (14/10/12)
  217. UEFA Under-19 Championship Qualifying round: Slovenia - Sweden (15/10/12)
  218. UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifying round: Netherlands - Slovakia (15/10/12)
  219. España - Liga Adelante: Real Madrid Castilla - UD Las Palmas (15/10/12)
  220. TENIS WTA Kremlin Cup 2012 - Cibulkova vs. Makarova - R1 16/10/12
  221. Amistoso: Japan - Brazil 16/10/12
  222. Wales Premier League: Afan Lido - Airbus UK (+1) 13/10/12
  223. Marruecos Coupe du Trône: Raja de Beni Mellal - Wydad Athletic Club 15/10/12
  224. TENIS WTA Luxembourg 2012 - Goerges vs Soler-Espinosa - R1 16/10/12
  225. WC European Quali 2014: Russia vs Azerbaijan 16.10.2012
  226. World Cup qual. Asia: Qatar - Uzbekistan / Oman - Jordan / Iraq - Australia 16/10/12
  227. Amistoso: Bahrain - UAE / Hong Kong - Malaysia 16/10/12
  228. Euro U21 Qualif.: Switzerland - Germany (16/10/12)
  229. Euro Under 21 Play-Off (qualifiers): Russia U21 - Czech Republic U21 16/10/12
  230. WC European Quali 2014: Belarus vs Georgia 16.10.2012
  231. Amistoso: Vietnam - Indonesia / Egypt - Tunisia 16/10/12
  232. Euro U21 Qualif.: Serbia - England (16/10/12)
  233. WC European Quali 2014: Romania vs Netherlands 16.10.2012
  234. WC European Quali 2014: Croatia vs Wales 16.10.2012
  235. WC European Quali 2014: Bosnia vs Lithuania 16.10.2012
  236. WC European Quali 2014: Germany vs Sweden 16.10.2012
  237. WC European Quali 2014: Hungary vs Turkey 16.10.2012
  238. WC European Quali 2014: Italy v Denmark 16.10.2012
  239. WC European Quali 2014: España vs Francia 16.10.2012
  240. WC European Quali 2014: Poland vs England 16.10.2012
  241. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 10) : Bolivia vs Uruguay (16/10/12)
  242. WC European Quali 2014: Northern Ireland v Portugal 16.10.2012
  243. World Cup qual. - Europe (Group A) :Belgium - Scotland 16.10.2012.
  244. Euro Under 21 Play-Off (qualifiers): Sweden U21 - Italy U21 (16.10.2012)
  245. WC European Quali 2014: Iceland vs Switzerland 16.10.2012
  246. WC European Quali 2014: Austria vs Kazakhstan 16.10.2012
  247. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 10) : Venezuela vs Ecuador (16/10/12)
  248. WC European Quali 2014: Czech Republic vs Bulgaria 16.10.2012
  249. WC European Quali 2014: Ukraine vs Montenegro 16.10.2012
  250. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 10) : Paraguay vs Peru (16/10/12)