PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 [230] 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398

  1. Eredivisie - Holanda: VVV Venlo vs Ajax Amsterdam - 03/02/2013
  2. Sudamericano Sub 20 (Hexagonal - Fecha 5) : Colombia vs Paraguay (3/2/13)
  3. España - La Ligaa Real sociedad vs Mallorca (03/02/2013)
  4. TENIS WTA Pattaya 2013 - Barthel vs. Errani - FİNAL - 03.02.13
  5. Italian Serie A - 23^ Jornata todos los Highlights; 1/2/3.02.2013
  6. Belgium - Jupiler League: Racing Genk - Club Brugge 3.2.13.
  7. Belgium - Jupiler League: Anderlecht - Standard 3.2.13.
  8. Brasil Campeonato Carioca: Macaé x Botafogo (03/02/2013)
  9. Finland Liigacup: IFK Mariehamn - Honka (+1) 03/02/13
  10. Africa Cup of Nations: QUARTERFINALS 02-03/02/13
  11. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Opening Ceremony; 04.02.2013
  12. Wales Premier League: Airbus UK - Afan Lido / Bala Town - Connahs Quay 02/02/13
  13. Amistoso: Dynamo Kyiv - Otelul Galati (+3) 04/03/13
  14. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Women's Super G; 05.02.2013
  15. Volleybal -l Copa Centromaericana 2013: Guatemala vs Honduras (04/02/12)
  16. Friendly: Partizan (srb) - Litex Lovech (bul) 1-1 (5.2.2013)
  17. Friendly: Belgium U21 - Spain U21 (05.02.2013)
  18. England Johnstone's Paint Trophy: Leyton Orient - Southend (5/02/13)
  19. Friendly: Japan - Latvia (6/02/13)
  20. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Men's Super G; 06.02.2013
  21. Inglaterra - Premier League: Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City (02/02/13)
  22. International friendly: Spain vs Uruguay (06/02/2013)
  23. International friendly: Slovenia vs Bosnia (06/03/2013)
  24. Amistoso Internacional: Chile vs. Egipto (06-02-2013)
  25. International friendly: Sweden vs Argentina (06/02/2013)
  26. International friendly: England vs Brazil (06/02/2013)
  27. International friendly: Netherlands vs Italy (06/02/2013)
  28. International friendly: France vs Germany (06/02/2013)
  29. International Friendly: Portugal vs Ecuador (06/02/2013)
  30. International Friendly: Iceland vs Russia (06/02/2013)
  31. Eliminatoria Brasil 2014 :: Honduras vs Estados Unidos :: 06-Feb-2013
  32. Amistoso Internacional: Corea del Sur - Croacia (06/02/2013)
  33. International friendly: Colombia vs Guatemala (06/02/2013)
  34. Volleyball - Copa Centroamericana 2013: Guatemala vs Panamá (05/02/13)
  35. CONCACAF Hexagonal final - MEXICO vs JAMAICA - Febrero 06, 2013
  36. Friendly: Rapid Bucuresti - Lech Poznan (07.02.2013)
  37. Africa Cup of Nations SEMIFINALS: Mali - Nigeria / Burkina Faso - Ghana 06/02/13
  38. Amistoso: Rep. of Macedonia - Denmark / Israel - Finland 06/03/13
  39. Amistoso: Romania - Australia / Wales - Austria / Albania - Georgia 06/03/13
  40. World Cup qual. - CONCACAF (Final Group Stage) Panama - Costa Rica 06/02/13
  41. Amistoso: Ireland - Poland / Belgium - Slovakia / Greece - Switzerland 06/03/13
  42. Italia - Serie A: Torino FC - UC Sampdoria (02/02/13)
  43. Italia - Serie A: U.S. Città di Palermo - Atalanta Bergamo (03/02/13)
  44. Italia - Serie A: ACF Fiorentina - Parma FC (03/02/13)
  45. Italia - Serie A: Delfino Pescara 1936 - Bologna FC (03/02/13)
  46. Italia - Serie A: Genoa CFC 1893 - SS Lazio (03/02/13)
  47. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Lorient - Stade Rennais FC / SC Bastia - Evian TG FC (02/02/13)
  48. Francia - Ligue 1: Girondins Bordeaux - Valenciennes / Stade Brestois - Nice 02/02/13
  49. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille - ESTAC Troyes / Sochaux - AS Saint-Etienne (02/02/13)
  50. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille - Nancy / Montpellier - Stade Reims (03/02/13)
  51. Francia - Ligue 1: AC Ajaccio - Olympique Lyonnais (03/02/13)
  52. Alemania - Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 (01/02/13)
  53. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt (02/02/13)
  54. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto (02/02/13)
  55. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP (02/02/13)
  56. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: SC Beira-Mar - Sporting Braga (03/02/13)
  57. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal (03/02/13)
  58. Amistoso Internacional: Polonia - Rumania (02/02/13)
  59. Amistoso Internacional: Bielorrusia - Hungría (06/02/13)
  60. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: Lierse SK - Sporting Club Lokeren (02/02/13)
  61. Holanda - Eredivisie: Roda - Heracles Almelo / AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen (02/02/13)
  62. Holanda - Eredivisie: RKC Waalwijk - SC Heerenveen / NAC Breda - Zwolle (01-02/02/13)
  63. Asian Cup Qualification: Saudi Arabia - China PR (+9) 06/02/2013
  64. Holanda - Eredivisie: Twente-Utrecht / Willem-Feyenoord / NEC-Vitesse (03/02/13)
  65. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Women's Super Combined; 08.02.2013
  66. Ligue 1: PSG vs Bastia (08/02/2013)
  67. Italia - Serie B: Novara Calcio - AC Cesena (+10) (01-04/02/13)
  68. Grecia - Superleague: Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos / AEK - Panionios (02/02/13)
  69. Grecia - Superleague: Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos / Aris Saloniki - PAOK 03/02/13
  70. España - Liga Adelante: Almeria - Sabadell (8/02/13)
  71. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Union Santa Fé vs Arsenal Sarandí (8/2/13)
  72. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Argentinos Jrs vs Velez Sarsfield (8/2/13)
  73. Liga MX - MORELIA vs LEON - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 08, 2013
  74. Francia - Ligue 2: AS Monaco FC - Havre AC (08/02/13)
  75. Italia - Serie B: AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio (08/02/13)
  76. Escocia - Premier League: Dundee FC - Ross County FC (08/02/13)
  77. Premier League: Tottenham vs Newcastle (09/02/2013)
  78. Ecuador Apertura: Emelec - Dep. Cuenca (+1) 08/02/13
  79. Arab Cup of Club: Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (Iraq) - Raja Club Athletic (Mor) 08/02/13
  80. German Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs HSV (09/02/2013)
  81. Premier League: Chelsea vs Wigan (09/02/2013)
  82. Finland Liigacup: HJK Helsinki - Honka (+1) 08/02/13
  83. Premier League: Sunderland vs Arsenal (09/02/2013)
  84. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan (+6) 08-09/02/13
  85. Marruecos GNF 1: MAT Tetouan - RSB Berkane 08/02/13
  86. AFC Champions League: Saba Qom (IRA) - Al Shabab (UAE) 09/02/13
  87. Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina (09/02/2013)
  88. Premier League: Southampton vs Manchester City (09/02/2013)
  89. German Bundesliga: Bayern vs Schalke (09/02/2013)
  90. Serie A: Lazio vs Napoli (09/02/2013)
  91. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Men's Downhill; 09.02.2013
  92. La Liga: Real Madrid vs Sevilla (09/02/2013)
  93. Chile: Iquique - Colo Colo (09-02-2013)
  94. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : All Boys vs Godoy Cruz (9/2/13)
  95. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Estudiantes La Plata vs Tigre (9/2/13)
  96. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 20) : Sarmiento de Junin vs Rosario Central (9/2/13)
  97. Fútbol - Liga Peruana: Sporting Cristal vs. U. San Martín 09/02/2013
  98. Italian Serie B - 25^ Jornada Todos los goles; 09.02.2013
  99. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Boca Jrs vs Quilmes (9/2/13)
  100. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 20) : Banfield vs Gimnasia Jujuy (9/2/13)
  101. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 20) : Nueva Chicago vs Defensa y Justicia (9/2/13)
  102. Liga MX - CRUZ AZUL vs PUMAS - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 09, 2013
  103. La Liga: Mallorca vs Osasuna (09/02/2013)
  104. La Liga: Celta vs Valencia (09/02/2013)
  105. La Liga: Levante vs Málaga (09/02/2013)
  106. Volleyball - Copa Centroamericana 2013 (Oro): Guatemala vs Costa Rica (08/02/13)
  107. Liga MX - XOLOS vs AMERICA - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 09, 2013
  108. Liga MX - SAN LUIS vs PUEBLA - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 09, 2013
  109. Tema: La Liga: Deportivo de La Coruña vs Granada (09/02/2013)
  110. Liga MX - QUERETARO vs JAGUARES - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 09, 2013
  111. Raiffeisen Super League : Servette FC vs Grasshopper Club Zürich 09.02.2013
  112. Raiffeisen Super League : BSC Young Boys Bern vs FC Luzern 09.02.2013
  113. Liga MX - ATLAS vs ATLANTE - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 09, 2013
  114. España - Liga BBVA: FC Barcelona - Getafe CF (10/02/13)
  115. Serie A: Cagliari vs Milan (10/02/2013)
  116. Premier League: Aston Villa vs West Ham (10/02/2013)
  117. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Women's Downhill; 10.02.2013
  118. Premier League: Manchester United vs Everton (10/02/2013)
  119. Italia - Serie A: UC Sampdoria - AS Roma (10/02/13)
  120. Italia - Serie A: Parma FC - Genoa CFC 1893 (10/02/13)
  121. Guatemala - Clausura 2013 (Jornada 04): Xelajú vs Mictlán (09/02/13)
  122. Guatemala - Clausura 2013 (Jornada 04): USAC vs Municipal (10/02/13)
  123. Serie A: Inter Milan vs Chievo (10/02/2013)
  124. Liga MX - TOLUCA vs TIGRES - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 10, 2013
  125. La Liga: Zaragoza vs Real Sociedad(10/02/2013)
  126. Italia - Serie A: Udinese Calcio - Torino FC (10/02/13)
  127. Italia - Serie A: Bologna FC - AC Siena (10/02/13)
  128. Italia - Serie A: US Città di Palermo - Delfino Pescara 1936 (10/02/13)
  129. Italia - Serie A: Atalanta Bergamo - Calcio Catania (10/02/13)
  130. España - Liga BBVA: Athletic Club Bilbao - RCD Espanyol (10/02/13)
  131. Africa Cup of Nations 2013 - Final - Nigeria vs Burkina Faso; 10.02.2013
  132. Africa Cup of Nations - 3rd place match: Mali - Ghana (09/02/13)
  133. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Atletico Rafaela vs Racing Club (10/2/13)
  134. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven (09/02/13)
  135. Holanda - Eredivisie: Ajax - Roda / Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar / Utrecht - NEC (10/02/13)
  136. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Independiente vs Newells Old Boys (10/2/13)
  137. España - Liga BBVA: Rayo Vallecano - Club Atlético de Madrid (10/02/13)
  138. Liga MX - SANTOS vs PACHUCA - Jornada 6 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 10, 2013
  139. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 20) : Huracan vs Aldosivi (10/2/13)
  140. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Belgrano de Córdoba vs River Plate (10/2/13)
  141. Guatemala - Primera División Clausura (Jornada 05): Coatepeque - Aurora (10/02/13)
  142. Italian Serie A - 24^ Jornata todos los Highlights; 9/10.02.2013
  143. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Men's Supercombined; 11.02.2013
  144. TENIS WTA Doha 2013 - Wozniacki vs. Salkic - R1 - 11.02.13
  145. Chile: Torneo Transición: Universidad de Chile vs Unión Española (09/02/2013)
  146. Inglaterra - Premier League: Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion (11/02/13)
  147. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 20) : Deportivo Merlo vs Instituto de Córdoba (11/2/13)
  148. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 20) : Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia La Plata (11/2/13)
  149. Liga BBVA: Betis - Valladolid (11/02/13)
  150. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 1) : Lanus vs Colon de Santa Fe (11/2/13)
  151. Francia - Ligue 1: Valenciennes - Stade Brestois / ESTAC Troyes - Sochaux (09/02/13)
  152. Francia - Ligue 1: AC Ajaccio - Girondins Bordeaux / OGC Nice - FC Lorient (09/02/13)
  153. Francia - Ligue 1: Evian - Olympique Marseille / Stade Rennais - Toulouse (10/02/13)
  154. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - LOSC Lille (10/02/13)
  155. Francia - Ligue 1: Saint-Etienne - Montpellier / Nancy - Stade de Reims (09/02/13)
  156. Alemania - Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Werder Bremen / Fürth - Wolfsburg (09/02/13)
  157. Alemania - Bundesliga: Mönchengladbach - Leverkusen / Hannover - Hoffenheim 09/02/13
  158. Alemania - Bundesliga: Augsburg - FSV Mainz / Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 10/02/13
  159. TENIS WTA Doha 2013 - Bartoli vs. Schiavone - R1 - 12.02.13
  160. Escocia - Premier League: Inverness CT - Celtic FC (+4) (09-11/02/13)
  161. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: CD Nacional - SL Benfica / FC Porto - Olhanense 10/02/13
  162. UEFA Champions League: Celtic vs Juventus (12/02/2013)
  163. UEFA Champions League: Valencia vs PSG (12/02/2013)
  164. TENIS WTA Doha 2013 - Paszek vs Ivanovic - R1 - 11.02.13
  165. TENIS WTA Doha 2013 - Sharapova vs Garcia - R2 - 12.02.13
  166. TENIS WTA Doha 2013 - Kirilenko vs Bychkova - R1 - 11.02.13
  167. Copa Libertadores Grupo 4: Nacional (Uru) - Barcelona (Ecu) 12/02/13
  168. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 4) : Emelec vs Velez Sarsfield (12/2/13)
  169. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) : Universidad de Chile vs Deportivo Lara (12/2/13)
  170. COPA MX -- SAN LUIS vs CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO -- Febrero 12, 2013
  171. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final): San Martin (SJ) vs Union Villa Krause (12/2/13)
  172. Alpine World Ski Championships Schladming 2013 - Team Event; 12.02.2013
  173. AFC Champions League: Buriram United (Tha) - Brisbane Roar (Aus) 13/02/13
  174. Amistoso: Dinamo Bucuresti - Atletico Paranaense (+7) 10/03/13
  175. Mexico Copa MX :: Lobos BUAP vs Atlas :: 12-Feb-2013
  176. Mexico Copa MX :: Pumas vs Celaya :: 12-Feb-2013
  177. Mexico Copa MX :: La Piedad vs Chiapas :: 12-Feb-2013
  178. Marruecos GNF 1: HUSA Agadir - El Jadida (+1) 10/02/13
  179. Ecuador Apertura: El Nacional - LDU de Quito (+2) 10/02/13
  180. United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup: Al Ahli - Dibba Al Fujairah (+2) 11/02/13
  181. TENIS WTA Doha 2013 - Azarenka vs Oprandi - R2 - 13.02.13
  182. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Persepolis - Gahar Zagros FC (+1) 13/02/13
  183. UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs Manchester United (13/02/2013)
  184. UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Borussia Dortmund (14/02/2013)
  185. Holanda - Eredivisie: PEC Zwolle - FC Twente / Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo (09-10/02/13)
  186. Holanda - Eredivisie: ADO-NAC / Groningen-Waalwijk / Heracles-Willem II (09/02/13)
  187. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: Beerschot - Genk / Club Brugge - Leuven (09/02/13)
  188. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: Charleroi - Lierse / Lokeren - Waregem (09/02/13)
  189. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: Beveren - Anderlecht / Standard Liège - Mons (10/02/13)
  190. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 4) : Deportes Iquique vs Peñarol (13/2/13)
  191. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 1) : Boca Jrs vs Toluca (13/2/13)
  192. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final) : Atletico Rafaela vs Alvarado (13/2/13)
  193. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 8) : Caracas vs Fluminense (13/2/13)
  194. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final) : All Boys vs Brown de Adrogué (13/2/13)
  195. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 3) : Atletico Mineiro (BR) vs Sao Paulo (BR) (13/2/13)
  196. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 6) : Real Garcilaso (PE) vs Ind.Santa Fe (CO) (13/2/13)
  197. Amistoso Internacional: Trinidad & Tobago - Perú (07/02/13)
  198. Descentralizado de Perú 2013: Resumen Primera Fecha (10/02/13)
  199. COPA MX -- NECAXA vs AMERICA --Febrero 13, 2013
  200. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira (+5) (09-11/02/13)
  201. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion (10/02/13)
  202. Amistoso Fem.: Francia - Alemania (13/02/12)
  203. Amistoso Fem.: Bélgica - Austria (13/02/13)
  204. Torneo di Viareggio (U19): AC Milan-Newcastle Utd / AS Roma-Spartak Moscow (12/02/13)
  205. UEFA Europa League: Zenit vs Liverpool (14/02/2013)
  206. Alpine Skiing World Champs - Schladming: Women's Giant Slalom; 14.02.2013
  207. UEFA Europa League: Sparta Prague vs Chelsea (14/02/2013)
  208. UEFA Europa League: Atletico Madrid vs Rubin Kazan (14/02/2013)
  209. UEFA Europa League: Tottenham vs Olympique Lyon (14/02/2013)
  210. UEFA Europa League: Inter Milan vs CFR Cluj (14/02/2013)
  211. UEFA Europa League: Newcastle vs Metalist (14/02/2013)
  212. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: SSC Napoli - FC Viktoria Plzeň (14/02/13)
  213. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: AFC Ajax - FC Steaua Bucureşti (14/02/13)
  214. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - Lazio (14/02/13)
  215. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: FC Basel 1893 - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (14/02/13)
  216. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: VfB Stuttgart - KRC Genk (14/02/13)
  217. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SL Benfica (14/02/13)
  218. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 8) : Gremio (BRA) vs Huachipato (CHI) (14/2/13)
  219. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: FC BATE Borisov - Fenerbahçe SK (14/02/13)
  220. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Levante UD - Olympiacos FC (14/02/13)
  221. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: Dynamo Kyiv - Girondins de Bordeaux (14/02/13)
  222. UEFA Europa League - Round of 32: FC Anji Makhachkala - Hannover 96 (14/02/13)
  223. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) : Newells Old Boys vs Olimpia (14/2/13)
  224. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2) : Palmeiras vs Sporting Cristal (14/2/13)
  225. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 3) : The Strongest vs Arsenal Sarandí (14/2/13)
  226. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 6) : Deportes Tolima vs Cerro Porteño (14/2/13)
  227. UEFA Europa League - HIGHLIGHTS - 14.02.2013
  228. United Arab Emirates UFL: Al Dhafra - Al Ain (+1) 14/02/13
  229. Amistoso: HJK Helsinki - Honefoss 14/03/13
  230. Chipre - 1. Division: Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias (+5) (09-11/02/13)
  231. Chipre - Kypello Kyprou (Cup) 1/4 Final: Omonia Nicosia-Anorthosis Famagusta 13/02/13
  232. Italia - Serie B: Empoli FC - AS Livorno (11/02/13)
  233. Portugal II Liga: Benfica B - Desp. Aves (14/02/13)
  234. Germany 2. Bundesliga: Regensburg - Braunschweig (+2) (15/02/13)
  235. German Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Bayern (15/02/2013)
  236. Qatar: Al Jaish - Al-Sadd (+2) (15/02/13)
  237. Serie A: AC Milan vs Parma (15/02/2013)
  238. Alpine Skiing World Champs - Schladming: Men's Giant Slalom; 15.02.2013
  239. Grecia - Superleague: Asteras - Olympiakos Piraeus / PAOK - OFI Crete (09/02/13)
  240. Grecia - Superleague: Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi / AO Kerkyra - AEK Athens 10/02/13
  241. Turquía - SüperLig: Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray SK (15/02/13)
  242. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: SC Beira-Mar - FC Porto (15/02/13)
  243. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 21) : Aldosivi vs Banfield (15/2/13)
  244. Liga BBVA: Sevilla - Deportivo De La Coruña (15/02/13)
  245. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 2) : Racing Club vs Argentinos Jrs (15/2/13)
  246. Liga MX - JAGUARES vs XOLOS - Jornada 7 Clausura 2013 - Febrero 15, 2013
  247. Escocia - Premier League: Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC (15/02/13)
  248. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille - Stade Rennais FC (15/02/13)
  249. United Arab Emirates UFL: Bani Yas - Dubai (+4) 15/02/13
  250. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal (+1) 15/02/13