PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 [232] 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398

  1. AFC Champions League: Muang Thong United - Jeonbuk FC 26/02/13
  2. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Rennais - FC Sochaux / Valenciennes FC - Toulouse (23/02/13)
  3. Francia - Ligue 1: Ajaccio-Lille / Evian-Montpellier / Nancy - Saint-Etienne 23/02/13
  4. Francia - Ligue 1: Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brestois / Troyes - Bastia 23-24/02/13
  5. Francia - Ligue 2: AS Monaco FC - RC Lens / AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp (22-25/02/13)
  6. FA Cup: Everton vs Oldham (26/02/2013)
  7. Copa del Rey: Barcelona vs Real Madrid (26/02/2013)
  8. FÚTBOL: Copa Alemania - 1. FSV Mainz 05 v. SC Freiburg - 26/02/2013
  9. Alemania - DFB-Pokal 1/4 Final: Kickers Offenbach - VfL Wolfsburg (26/02/13)
  10. Italia - Serie A: Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina (26/02/13)
  11. Uruguay - Playoffs Liga de Básquet: Aguada vs Olimpia (26/02/2013)
  12. Francia - Coupe de France 1/8 Final: Saint-Etienne - Lille / Sochaux-Troyes 26/02/13
  13. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 4) : Peñarol vs Velez Sarsfield (26/2/13)
  14. Mexico CopaMX ..: Necaxa vs Altamira :.. 26/Feb/2013
  15. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 3) : Arsenal de Sarandi vs Atletico Mineiro (26/2/13)
  16. Copa Libertadores ..: Tijuana vs San Jose :.. 26-Feb-2013
  17. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 6) : Deportes Tolima vs Real Garcilaso (26/2/13)
  18. AFC Champions League: Al Shabab - Al Jaish (+2) 26/02/13
  19. Italia Serie B: Ascoli - Sassuolo (+9) 26/02/13
  20. Georgia David Kipiani Cup: Dila - Samtredia (+2) 26/02/13
  21. Wales Premier League: Airbus UK - TNS 23/02/13
  22. CONCACAF Championship Under-20: Cuba - Costa Rica 26/02/13
  23. AFC Champions League: Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Bunyodkor Tashkent (+1) 27/02/13
  24. AFC Champions League: Pohang Steelers - Beijing Guoan (+1) 27/02/13
  25. DFB Pokal: Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund (27/02/2013)
  26. Croatian derby: Hajduk - Dinamo (27.02.2013)
  27. Scottish Premier League: Motherwell vs Celtic (27/02/2013)
  28. Coupe de France: PSG vs Marseille (27/02/2013)
  29. FA Cup: Middlesbrough vs Chelsea (27/02/2013)
  30. Mexico CopaMX ..: Neza FC vs CF America :.. 27-Feb-2013
  31. Italian Serie B - Bari vs. H.Verona; 27.02.2013
  32. FÚTBOL: Copa Alemania - VfB Stuttgart v. VfL Bochum - 27/02/2013
  33. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 4) : Deportes Iquique vs Emelec (27/2/13)
  34. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 1) : Barcelona SC vs Boca Jrs (27/2/13)
  35. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 5) : Corinthians vs Millonarios (27/2/13)
  36. Copa del Rey: Sevilla vs Atlético de Madrid (27/02/2013)
  37. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 8) : Huachipato vs Fluminense (27/2/13)
  38. España (fem.) - LFF, 1ª División: Prainsa Zaragoza - Atlético Madrid
  39. España (fem.) - LFF, 1ª División: Prainsa Zaragoza - Atlético Madrid
  40. Holanda/Bélgica (fem.) - BeNe League: Beerschot - Ajax (23/02/2012)
  41. Guatemala - Clausura 2013 (Jornada 07): Municipal vs Marquense (27/02/13)
  42. AFC Champions League: Sepahan - Al-Nasr SC (+3) 27/02/13
  43. Austria tipp3 Bundesliga: SV Ried - Austria Wien 27/02/13
  44. Argentina Primera B Metropolitana: Chacarita Juniors - Acassuso 27/12/13
  45. Finland Liigacup: HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 27/02/13
  46. Hungría - Magyar Kupa 1/4 Final: Győri ETO FC - Budapest Honvéd FC (27/02/13)
  47. Belgium - Jupiler League:Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem 27.2.13.
  48. Guatemala - Clausura 2013 (Jornada 07): Xelajú vs Malacateco (27/02/13)
  49. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray SK - Orduspor (+6) (23-25/02/13)
  50. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań (+5) (23-25/02/13)
  51. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2) : Sporting Cristal vs Tigre (28/2/13)
  52. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2) : Libertad vs Palmeiras (28/2/13)
  53. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 3) : Sao Paulo vs The Strongest (28/2/13)
  54. Amistoso: Siena - Zenit 28/02/13
  55. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Persepolis - Saipa 28/02/13
  56. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: SL Benfica - Paços / FC Porto - Rio Ave (23-24/02/13)
  57. Chipre - 1. Division: Anorthosis Famagusta - AO Agia Napa (+3) (26-27/02/13)
  58. Holanda - KNVB Beker (Cup) Semifinal: Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven / Ajax - AZ (27/02/13)
  59. Belgium - Jupiler League: Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge 28.2.13.
  60. Turquía - Türkiye Kupası: Fenerbahçe SK - 1461 Trabzon SK (27/02/13)
  61. Polonia - Puchar Polski (Cup) 1/4 Final: Legia Warszawa - Grudziądz (+3) 26-28/02/13
  62. Serie A: Napoli vs Juventus (01/03/2013)
  63. Suiza - Schweizer Cup 1/4 Final: Thun - Basel / Aarau - Grasshoppers (27/02/13)
  64. Alpine Skiing World Cup - Garmisch Partenkirchen - Women's Super-G; 01.03.2013
  65. Eslovenia - Pokal Slovenije 1/4 Final: NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor (27/02/13)
  66. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 23) : Deportivo Merlo vs Huracan (1/3/13)
  67. Grecia - Kypello Elladas 1/4 Final: PAS Giannina-Olympiakos Piraeus (+3) 27-28/02/13
  68. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Mönchengladbach (01/03/13)
  69. España - Liga BBVA: Getafe CF - Real Zaragoza (01/03/13)
  70. Holanda - Eredivisie: Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht (01/03/13)
  71. Ucrania - Premier Liga: FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Volyn Lutsk (01/03/13)
  72. Rumania - Liga I: Gloria Bistrita - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt (01/03/13)
  73. Bulgaria - A PFG: PFK Slavia Sofia - PFK Botev Plovdiv (01/03/13)
  74. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznań - Polonia Warszawa / Lechia - Pogoń (01/03/13)
  75. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Pécsi MFC - MTK Budapest / Egri FC - Diósgyőr 01/03/13
  76. Francia - Ligue 1: Montpellier Hérault SC - Stade Rennais FC (01/03/13)
  77. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Quilmes vs Atletico Rafaela (1/3/13)
  78. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Newells Old Boys vs Belgrano de Cordoba (1/3/13)
  79. Liga MX -- JAGUARES vs SANTOS -- Jornada 9 Clausura 2013 -- Marzo 01, 2013
  80. NHL - Regular Season. Edmonton Oilers @ St Louis Blues 01-03-2013
  81. Francia - Ligue 2: GFC Ajaccio - AS Monaco FC (01/03/13)
  82. Turquía - SüperLig: Gençlerbirliği SK - İstanbul BBSK (01/03/13)
  83. Amistoso: PFK CSKA Moscow (Rus) - FK BATE Borisov (Blr) (01/03/13)
  84. Handball - EHF Men's Champions League: Group A highlights (07-23/02/13)
  85. Handball - EHF Men's Champions League: Group B highlights (09-23/02/13)
  86. Alpine Skiing World Cup - Kvitfjell, Men's Downhill; 02.03.2013
  87. Handball - EHF Men's Champions League: Group C highlights (09-24/02/13)
  88. Handball - EHF Men's Champions League: Group D highlights (07-24/02/13)
  89. Alpine Skiing World Cup - Garmisch Partenkirchen - Women's Downhill; 02.03.2013
  90. La Liga: Real Madrid vs Barcelona (02.03.2013)
  91. Alemania - Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 (02/03/13)
  92. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (02/03/13)
  93. Premier League: Manchester United vs Norwich (02/03/2013)
  94. Premier League: Chelsea vs West Bromwich (02/03/2013)
  95. Premier League: SOuthampton vs QPR (02/03/2013)
  96. Premier League: Everton vs Reading (02/03/2013)
  97. Premier League: Wigan vs Liverpool (02/03/2013)
  98. Hungary, NB1 : Újpest - Paks 2013/03/02
  99. Hungary, NB1 : Kecskemét - Debrecen 2013-03-02
  100. Serie A: AC Milan vs Lazio (02/03/2013)
  101. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Kaposvári Rákóczi FC - Győri ETO FC (02/03/13)
  102. FÚTBOL: Bundesliga - Highlights - 02/03/2013
  103. Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG (02/03/2013)
  104. La Liga: Deportivo vs Rayo (02.03.2013)
  105. La Liga: Osasuna vs Athletic Club (02.03.2013)
  106. La Liga: Valencia vs Levante (02.03.2013)
  107. Liga MX -- AMERICA vs CRUZ AZUL -- Jornada 9 Clausura 2013 -- Marzo 02, 2013
  108. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 23) : Gimnasia La Plata vs Nueva Chicago (2/3/13)
  109. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 23) : Aldosivi vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca (2/3/13)
  110. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 23) : Rosario Central vs Banfield (2/3/13)
  111. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Colon de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata (2/3/13)
  112. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 23) : Gimnasia La Plata vs Nueva Chicago (2/3/13)
  113. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Arsenal de Sarandi vs Independiente (2/3/13)
  114. Liga MX -- PACHUCA vs SAN LUIS -- Jornada 9 Clausura 2013 -- Marzo 02, 2013
  115. Liga MX -- ATLAS vs XOLOS -- Jornada 9 Clausura 2013 -- Marzo 02, 2013
  116. Liga MX -- TIGRES vs MORELIA -- Jornada 9 Clausura 2013 -- Marzo 02, 2013
  117. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente - AFC Ajax (02/03/13)
  118. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo (02/03/13)
  119. Alemania - Bundesliga: Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart (02/03/13)
  120. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 (02/03/13)
  121. Alemania - Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg (02/03/13)
  122. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg (02/03/13)
  123. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: Sporting CP - FC Porto / Paços - Setúbal (02/03/13)
  124. German Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Bayern (03/03/2013)
  125. Premier League: Tottenham vs Arsenal (03/03/2013)
  126. Seria A : Catania - Inter 2013-03-03
  127. Alpine Skiing World Cup - Garmisch Partenkirchen - Women's Super-G; 03.03.2013
  128. Alpine Skiing World Cup - Kvitfjell, Men's Super-G; 03.03.2013
  129. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa Termál FC - Ferencvárosi TC (03/03/13)
  130. Liga MX -- PUMAS vs CHIVAS -- Jornada 9 Clausura 2013 -- Marzo 03, 2013
  131. Guatemala - Clausura 2013 (Jornada 08): Comunicaciones vs Mictlán (02/03/13)
  132. Serie A: Sampdoria vs Parma 03/03/2013
  133. Serie A: Fiorentina vs Chievo 03/03/2013
  134. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Budapest Honvéd FC - Videoton FC (03/03/13)
  135. Ligue 1: Brest vs Lyon (03/03/2013)
  136. Serie A: Roma vs Genoa (03/03/2013)
  137. Ligue 1: Marseille vs Troyes (03/03/2013)
  138. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Tigre vs All Boys (3/3/13)
  139. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : San Lorenzo vs River Plate (3/3/13)
  140. España - Liga BBVA: Real Sociedad - Real Betis Balompié (03/03/13)
  141. España - Liga BBVA: Granada CF - RCD Mallorca (03/03/13)
  142. España - Liga BBVA: Málaga CF - Club Atlético de Madrid (03/03/13)
  143. Chile: Torneo Transición: Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile (02/03/2013)
  144. España - Liga BBVA: RCD Espanyol - Real Valladolid (03/03/13)
  145. Chile: Torneo Transición: Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad de Chile (27/02/2013)
  146. Turquía - SüperLig: Beşiktaş JK - Fenerbahçe SK (03/03/13)
  147. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: SC Beira-Mar - SL Benfica (03/03/13)
  148. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Godoy Cruz vs Argentinos Juniors (3/3/13)
  149. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Boca Jrs vs Union de Santa Fe (3/3/13)
  150. Brasil, Campeonato Gaúcho: Internacional vs Esportivo (03.03.2013)
  151. Chile: Torneo Transición 2013: Cobreloa VS Universidad Católica 03-03-13
  152. CONCACAF Championship Under-20: Final: México vs United States 03/03/13
  153. Premundial Sub-20 CONCACAF final: Mexico - USA (03/03/2013)
  154. Brasil Camp. Carioca Taça Guanabara Semi-final: Flamengo x Botafogo (03/03/2013)
  155. Sub-20 CONCACAF El Salvador - Cuba 04/03/13
  156. Uruguayo Clausura 2013 - River Plate - Peñarol (3/3/2013)
  157. Italia - Serie A: Delfino Pescara 1936 - Udinese Calcio (03/03/13)
  158. Italia - Serie A: Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio (03/03/13)
  159. Italia - Serie A: AC Siena - Atalanta Bergamo (03/03/13)
  160. Italia - Serie A: Torino FC - U.S. Città di Palermo (03/03/13)
  161. Belgium - Beker van Belgie Cofidis cup : Racing Genk - Anderlecht 2.3.13.
  162. Belgium - Beker van Belgie Cofidis cup : Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 3.3.13.
  163. Premier League: Aston Villa vs Manchester City (04/03/2013)
  164. Alemania - Bundesliga: Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (03/03/13)
  165. Belgium - Jupiler League:- Sporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem 3.3.13.
  166. Italian Serie B - Vicenza vs. Bari; 04.03.2013
  167. Francia (Fem.) - D1F: Olympique Lyon - Paris St. Germain (02/03/2013)
  168. España - Liga BBVA: Sevilla FC - Celta de Vigo (04/03/13)
  169. Francia - Ligue 1: SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio / FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC (02/03/13)
  170. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne - OGC Nice / FC Sochaux - AS Nancy (02/03/13)
  171. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille - Girondins Bordeaux / Toulouse - Evian (02-03/03/13)
  172. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 4) : Velez Sarsfield vs San Martin de San Juan (4/3/13)
  173. Holanda - Eredivisie: NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord / Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar (03/03/13)
  174. Holanda - Eredivisie: Roda Kerkrade - Groningen / ADO Den Haag - Heracles (03/03/13)
  175. Holanda - Eredivisie: NAC Breda - Heerenveen / Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg (02/03/13)
  176. Kazakhstan Supercup: Shakhter Karagandy - Astana 03/03/13
  177. Rumanía Liga I: Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Iasi (+4) 04/03/13
  178. Bosnia-Herzegovina Premijer Liga: Čelik - Sarajevo (+1) 02/03/13
  179. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Hormozgan FC (+6) 04/03/13
  180. Marruecos GNF 1: KAC Kenitra - HUSA Agadir (+1) 03/03/13
  181. Costa Rica Clausura: Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva Carmelita (+1) 03/03/13
  182. Ecuador Apertura: LDU de Quito - Manta (+1) 03/03/13
  183. AFC Cup 2013: New Radiant (Maldives) - Convoy Sun Hei SC (Hong Kong) (+1) 05/03/13
  184. Irán Hazfi Cup: Zob Ahan - Persepolis 05/03/13
  185. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus 04/03/13
  186. Austria tipp3 Bundesliga: RZ Pellets WAC - Rapid Wien 03/03/13
  187. Bulgaria V AFG: Chernomorets Burgas - Levski Sofia 03/03/13
  188. UEFA Champions League: Manchester United vs Real Madrid 05.03.2013
  189. UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs Shakhtar Donetsk (05/03/2013)
  190. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) : Olimpia vs Deportivo Lara (5/3/13)
  191. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) : Newells Old Boys vs Universidad de Chile (5/3/13)
  192. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final) : Quilmes vs Midland (5/3/13)
  193. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 8) : Gremio vs Caracas (5/3/13)
  194. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 5) : Millonarios vs San Jose (5/3/13)
  195. AFC Cup 2013: Tampines Rovers (Singapore) - Xuan Thanh Sai Gon (Vietnam (+1) 06/03/13
  196. AFC Challenge Cup Qualification: Bangladesh - Northern Mariana Islands (+1) 06/03/13
  197. UEFA Champions League: PSG vs Valencia (06/03/2013)
  198. UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Celtic (06/03/2013)
  199. International Friendly Matches : Morocco vs. Mali 06/03/13
  200. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final) : Excursionistas vs Gimnasia La Plata (6/3/13)
  201. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2) : Libertad vs Sporting Cristal (6/3/13)
  202. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2) : Tigre vs Palmeiras (6/3/13)
  203. COPA LIBRETADORES 2013 -- XOLOS vs CORINTHIANS -- MARZO 06, 2013
  204. CONCACAF Liga de Campeones: Xelajú vs Monterrey (06/03/13)
  205. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 8) : Fluminense vs Huachipato (6/3/13)
  206. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 1) : Toluca vs Barcelona SC (6/3/13)
  207. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final) : Atletico Tucuman vs San Martin Tucuman 6/3/13
  208. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final) : Deportivo Moron vs Instituto de Cordoba 6/3/13
  209. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final) : Huracan vs Racing de Olavarria (6/3/13)
  210. Friendly: Qatar - Egypt (07.03.2013)
  211. UEFA Europa League: Steaua vs Chelsea (07/03/2013)
  212. UEFA Europa League: Tottenham vs Inter Milan (07/03/2013)
  213. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 1) : Boca Jrs VS Nacional de Montevideo (6/3/13)
  214. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: Levante UD - FC Rubin Kazan (07/03/13)
  215. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: FC Basel 1893 - FC Zenit St Petersburg (07/03/13)
  216. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: FC Viktoria Plzeň - Fenerbahçe SK (07/03/13)
  217. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: FC Anji Makhachkala - Newcastle United FC 07/03/13
  218. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: SL Benfica - FC Girondins de Bordeaux (07/03/13)
  219. UEFA Europa League - Round of 16: VfB Stuttgart - S.S. Lazio (07/03/13)
  220. United Arab Emirates UFL: Al Shabab - Al Dhafra (+6) 07-08/03/13
  221. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Esteghlal - Teraktor Sazi (+2) 8/03/13
  222. Serie A: Genoa vs Milan (08/03/2013)
  223. La Liga: Betis vs Osasuna (09.03.2013)
  224. Copa Algarve (fem.), jornada 2: Islandia - Suecia. (08/03/2012)
  225. Copa Chipre (fem.): Escocia vs. Inglaterra (08/03/2013)
  226. Argentina Torneo Final 2013: Independiente - Godoy Cruz Mza 08/03/13
  227. Rumanía Liga I: Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta 08/03/13
  228. German Bundesliga: Schalke vs Borussia Dortmund (09/03/2013)
  229. German Bundesliga: Bayern vs Fortuna Dusseldorf (09/03/2013)
  230. FA Cup: Everton vs Wigan (09/03/2013)
  231. Premier League: Reading vs Aston Villa (09/03/2013)
  232. Premier League: QPR vs Sunderland (09/03/2013)
  233. Premier League: West Bromwich vs Swansea City (09/03/2013)
  234. FA Cup: Manchester City vs Barnsley (09/03/2013)
  235. Italian Serie B - Bari vs. Juve Stabia 09.03.2013
  236. La Liga: Barcelona vs Deportivo (09/03/2013)
  237. Serie A: Udinese vs Roma (09/03/2013)
  238. Australia - A-League: Newcastle United Jets FC - Perth Glory FC (08/03/13)
  239. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Slavia Praha (08/03/13)
  240. Dinamarca - Superliga: Randers FC - SønderjyskE (08/03/13)
  241. Francia - Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - AS Nancy-Lorraine (09/03/13)
  242. Francia - Ligue 1: Stade Rennais FC - AS Saint-Etienne (08/03/13)
  243. Francia - Ligue 2: LB Châteauroux - AS Monaco FC (08/03/13)
  244. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Podbeskidzie - Legia Warszawa / Zagłębie - Białystok 08/03/13
  245. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg (08/03/13)
  246. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray SK - Gençlerbirliği SK (08/03/13)
  247. FÚTBOL: Bundesliga - Borussia Mönchengladbach v. Werder Bremen - 09/03/2013
  248. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: FC Porto - GD Estoril (08/03/13)
  249. German Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen (09/03/2013)
  250. German Bundesliga: Greuther Furth vs Hoffenheim (09/03/2013)