PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 [234] 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396

  1. F1 Grand Prix - Malaysia Grand Prix - BBC Highlights (24 March 2013)
  2. Amistoso: Iran U23 - Turkey U23 (25.03.2013)
  3. Friendly: Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 (25.03.2013)
  4. International friendly: Brazil vs Russia (25/03/2013)
  5. Copa Argentina 2013 (24vos de Final): Union Santa Fe vs Gimnasia Entre Rios (25/3/13)
  6. World Cup Asian Qualifiers: Australia - Oman (26.03.2013)
  7. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Armenia vs Czech Republic (26/03/2013)
  8. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Azerbaijan vs Portugal (26/03/2013)
  9. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Estonia vs Andorra (26/03/2013)
  10. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Turkey vs Hungary (26/03/2013)
  11. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Malta vs Italy (26/03/2013)
  12. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Montenegro vs England (26/03/2013)
  13. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 12) : Bolivia vs Argentina (26/3/13)
  14. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Serbia vs Scotland (26/03/2013)
  15. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Ukraine vs Moldova (26/03/2013)
  16. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Belgium vs Macedonia (26/03/2013)
  17. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: France vs Spain (26/03/2013)
  18. Clasific. Mundial 2014: Ecuador - Paraguay 26/03/13
  19. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Germany vs Kazakhstan (26/03/2013)
  20. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Netherlands vs Romania (26/03/2013)
  21. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Northern Ireland vs Israel (26/03/2013)
  22. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Poland vs San Marino (26/03/2013)
  23. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Wales vs Croatia (26/03/2013)
  24. Friendly: Turkey U20 - Portugal U20 (26.03.2013)
  25. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 12) : Chile vs Uruguay (26/3/13)
  26. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 12) : Venezuela vs Colombia (26/3/13)
  27. FÚTBOL: World Cup Qualifiers - Highlights - 26/03/2013
  28. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: México vs USA (26/03/2013)
  29. Copa Argentina 2013 (16vos de Final): Deportivo Armenio vs Newells Old Boys (27/3/13)
  30. Copa Argentina 2013 (16vos de Final) : Quilmes vs Union Villa Krause (27/3/13)
  31. Amistoso Internacional: Perú - Trinidad & Tobago (26/03/13)
  32. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 27) : Sarmiento de Junin vs Banfield (28/3/13)
  33. Italian Serie B - Bari vs. Livorno; 28.03.2013
  34. Italian Serie B 34^ Jornada - Todos los goles;27/28.03.2013
  35. Amistoso: Nigeria U20 - Mali U20 (29.03.2013)
  36. Next Gen: Chelsea - Arsenal (29.03.2013)
  37. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 27): Gimnasia La Plata vs Independiente Rivadavia (29/3/13)
  38. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : Colon de Santa Fe vs Tigre (29/3/13)
  39. Campeonato Ecuatoriano: Liga de Loja vs Emelec 29/03/2013
  40. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : Belgrano de Cordoba vs Arsenal de Sarandi (29/3/13)
  41. Premier League: Sunderland vs Manchester United (30/03/2013)
  42. Serie A: Inter Milan vs Juventus (30/03/2013)
  43. German Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund (30/03/2013)
  44. Premier League: Arsenal vs Reading (30/03/2013)
  45. Premier League: Southampton vs Chelsea (30/03/2013)
  46. Premier League: Manchester City vs Newcastle (30/03/2013)
  47. Premier League: Swansea vs Tottenham (30/03/2013)
  48. German Bundesliga: Bayern vs HSV (30/03/2013)
  49. La Liga: Celta Vigo vs Barcelona (30/03/2013)
  50. Serie A: Chievo vs Milan (30/03/2013)
  51. Premier League: Everton vs Stoke City (30/03/2013)
  52. Serie A: Palermo vs Roma (30/03/2013)
  53. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : Argentinos Jrs vs All Boys (30/3/13)
  54. La Liga: Real Zaragoza vs Real Madrid (30/03/2013)
  55. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 27) : Deportivo Merlo vs Atletico Tucuman (30/3/13)
  56. German Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Leverkusen (30/03/2013)
  57. German Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Monchengladbach (30/03/2013)
  58. German Bundesliga: Schalke vs Hoffenheim (30/03/2013)
  59. Serie A: Parma vs Pescara (30/03/2013)
  60. Serie A: Lazio vs Catania (30/03/2013)
  61. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 27) : Rosario Central vs Patronato Parana (30/3/13)
  62. Dutch Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs Feyenoord Highlights 30/3/2013
  63. Italia Serie A: Torino vs Napoli 30/03/13
  64. La Liga: Rayo Vallecano VS Málaga (30/03/13)
  65. FÚTBOL: UEFA Champions League - Manchester United v. FC Bayern München - 26/05/1999
  66. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield (30/3/13)
  67. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 27) : Aldosivi vs Almirante Brown (30/3/13)
  68. Dutch Eredivise: FC Twente vs NAC Breda 30/3/2013
  69. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : Estudiantes La Plata vs Racing Club (30/3/13)
  70. Dutch Eredivisie: FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 30/3/2013
  71. Dutch Eredivisie: Willem II - FC Groningen 31/3/2013
  72. Campeonato Ecuatoriano: Barcelona SC vs Dep. Cuenca 30/03/2013
  73. Campeonato Ecuatoriano: Independiente del Valle vs Nacional 30/03/2013
  74. Campeonato Ecuatoriano: Macara vs Universidad Catolica 30/03/2013
  75. La Liga: Levante VS Sevilla (30/03/13)
  76. CHILE - Torneo de Transición 2013: Universidad de Chile Vs Cobreloa
  77. Serie A: Cagliari VS Fiorentina (30/03/13)
  78. Premier League: Aston Villa vs Liverpool (31/03/2013)
  79. Budesliga : Mainz - Werder Bremen 2013-03-30
  80. La Liga: Valladolid vs Osasuna (30/03/2013)
  81. Romania: Petrolul - CFR Cluj (31.03.2013)
  82. Dutch Eredivisie: AFC Ajax - NEC Nijmegen 31/3/2013
  83. Dutch Eredivisie: Roda JC - PSV Eindhoven 31/3/2013
  84. La Liga: Atletico Madrid vs Valencia (31/03/2013)
  85. La Liga: Mallorca vs Deportivo (31/03/2013)
  86. Campeonato Ecuatoriano: Dep. Quito vs Liga de Quito- 31/03/2013
  87. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : Independiente vs Boca Jrs (31/3/13)
  88. Ligue 1: Nice vs Marseille (31/03/2013)
  89. Ligue 1: Brest vs Lille (31/03/2013)
  90. La Liga ESPANYOL: vs Real Sociedad (31/03/2013)
  91. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : Atletico Rafaela vs Union de Santa Fe (31/3/13)
  92. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : San Martin (SJ) vs Godoy Cruz (31/3/13)
  93. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys (31/3/13)
  94. FA Cup: Chelsea vs Manchester United (01/04/2013)
  95. Belgium - Jupiler League: Beerschot AC - Cercle Brugge 30.3.13.
  96. Belgium - Jupiler League: Zulte Waregem - Lokeren 30.3.13.
  97. Chile: Torneo Transición 2013: Audax Italiano VS Colo-Colo (31/03/2013)
  98. Torneo Final 2013 (Fecha 7) : Lanus vs Quilmes (1/4/13)
  99. Suecia Allsvenskan 2013: BK Häcken - IFK Göteborg 31/03/2013
  100. Denmark Super Liga: Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen (1/04/13)
  101. Portugal Liga ZON Sagres: SC Braga - Sporting (1/04/13)
  102. Dinamarca SAS Ligaen: Brondby - AGF Aarhus 01/04/13
  103. Belgium - Jupiler League: Anderlecht - Genk 1.4.13.
  104. Belgium - Jupiler League: Club Brugge - Standard 1.4.13.
  105. La Liga Ath Bilbao vs Granada (01/04/2013)
  106. La Liga Betis vs Getafe (01/04/2013)
  107. UEFA Champions League: Bayern vs Juventus (02/0472013)
  108. UEFA Champions League: PSG vs Barcelona (02/04/2013)
  109. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 27) : Sarmiento de Junin vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca (2/3/13)
  110. FUTBOL - UEFA Champions League - PSG v. FC Barcelona - HIGHLIGHTS - 02.04.2013
  111. Nacional B 2012/13 (Fecha 27) : Huracan vs Banfield (2/4/13)
  112. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 4) : Deportes Iquique vs Velez Sarsfield (2/4/13)
  113. Sudamericano Sub 17: Argentina - Ecuador 02/04/13
  114. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 6) : Real Garcilaso vs Deportes Tolima (2/4/13)
  115. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2) : Palmeiras vs Tigre (2/4/13)
  116. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 6) : Independiente Santa Fe vs Cerro Porteño (2/4/13)
  117. Copa Libertadores: Emelec vs Peñarol 2/04/2013
  118. AFC Champions League: Al Jaish - Al-Jazira (+8) 02/04/13
  119. Japan J-League: Round 4 ALL GOALS 30/03/13
  120. Sudamericano Sub 17 - Paraguay - Colombia (2/4/2013)
  121. Rumanía Liga I: CSM Iasi - Gloria Bistrita (+2) 01/04/13
  122. Austria tipp3 Bundesliga: Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 31/03/13
  123. Wales Premier League: Bangor City - Port Talbot (+1) 30/03/13
  124. Kazakhstan Superleague: Week 3 ALL GOALS 30/03/13
  125. UAFA Cup Semi Final: Ismaily (Egy) - USM Alger (Alg) 02/04/13
  126. AFC Champions League: Urawa Red Diamonds - Jeonbuk FC (+3) 03/04/13
  127. UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs Galatasaray (03/04/2013)
  128. UEFA Champions League: Malaga vs Borussia Dortmund (03/04/2013)
  129. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 8) : Caracas Vs Huachipato (3/4/13)
  130. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 1) : Boca Juniors Vs Barcelona de Guayaquil (3/4/13)
  131. Sudamericano U17: Brazil - Chile (3.4.2013)
  132. Sudamericano Sub 17 - Uruguay - Perú (3/4/13)
  133. Brasil: Campeonato Carioca Taça Rio - Vasco da Gama x Botafogo (03/04/2013)
  134. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 3) : Atlético Mineiro (BR) vs Arsenal (AR) (3/4/13)
  135. UEFA Europa League: Chelsea vs Rubin Kazan (04/04/2013)
  136. Ladys: France W - Canada W (04.04.2013)
  137. UEFA Europa League: Tottenham vs Basel (04/04/2013)
  138. UEFA Europa League: Benfica vs Newcastle (04/04/2013)
  139. Sudamericano Sub 17: Ecuador - Venezuela 04-04-2013
  140. UEFA Europa League: Fenerbahce vs Lazio (04/04/2013)
  141. FÚTBOL: Europa League - Highlights - 04/04/2013
  142. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 1) : Nacional de Montevideo VS Toluca 04/04/2013
  143. AFC Champions League: Al Hilal - Esteghlal (+1) 03/04/13
  144. Sweden - Svenska Cupen: Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 03/04/13
  145. Costa Rica Clausura: Santos de Guápiles - CS Uruguay (+1) 03/04/13
  146. Bulgaria Cup: Litex Lovech - Levski Sofia 03/04/13
  147. Bolívia Clausura: Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario (+1) 03/04/13
  148. Marruecos GNF 1: CR Al Hoceima - El Jadida (+1) 03/04/13
  149. Copa Libaertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) Universidad de Chile X Olimpia
  150. Sudamericano sub 17 (Grupo 1) Argentina - Paraguay 04/04/13
  151. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) Newells Old Boys - Deportivo Lara 04/04/13
  152. Copa Libaertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) Universidad de Chile X Olimpia 04/04/13
  153. Dutch Eredivisie: Feyenoord - VVV Venlo 5/4/2013
  154. Italian Serie B - Reggina vs. Bari; 05.04.2013
  155. La Liga Granada vs Betis (05/04/2013)
  156. Hungary: Pecsi MFC - Gyor (5.4.2013)
  157. Rumanía Liga I: Astra Giurgiu - Universitatea Cluj (+2) 05/04/13
  158. Japan J-League: FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija (+2) 06/04/13
  159. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Aluminium Hormozgan FC - Malavan (+2) 05/04/13
  160. United Arab Emirates UFL: Dibba Al Fujairah - Dubai (+3) 05/04/13
  161. Premiere League : Reading - Southampton 06/4/2013
  162. German Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Bayern München (06/04/2013)
  163. Premier League: West Bromwich vs Arsenal (06/04/2013)
  164. Premier League: Norwich vs Swansea (06/04/2013)
  165. Premier League: Stoke City vs Aston Villa (06/04/2013)
  166. La Liga: Real Madrid vs Levante (06/04/2013)
  167. Serie A: Juventus vs Pescara (06/04/2013)
  168. Bundesliga : Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg 2013-04-06
  169. Belgium - Jupiler League: Lokeren - Club Brugge 5.4.13.
  170. German Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg (06/04/2013)
  171. German Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Greuther Furth (06/04/2013)
  172. German Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Schalke (06/04/2013)
  173. La Liga: Real Sociedad vs Málaga (06/04/2013)
  174. FÚTBOL: Bundesliga - Highlights - 06/04/2013
  175. Ligue 1: Rennes vs PSG (06/04/2013)
  176. La Liga: Barcelona vs Mallorca (06/04/2013)
  177. La Liga: Deportivo vs Zaragoza (06/04/2013)
  178. Dutch Eredivise: Vitesse - NAC Breda 6/4/2013
  179. Dutch Eredivisie: Willem II - PSV 6/4/2013
  180. Amistoso : Brasil - Bolivia (06/04/2013)
  181. Copa MX Semifinales: America - Cruz Azul (03/04/2013)
  182. Liga MX Jornada 13: Queretaro - Cruz Azul (06/04/2013)
  183. Premier League: Tottenham vs Everton (07/04/2013)
  184. Premier League: Liverpool vs Tottenham (07/04/2013)
  185. Premier League: Chelsea vs Sunderland (07/04/2013)
  186. Serie A: Fiorentina vs Milan (07/04/2013)
  187. Premier League: QPR vs Wigan (07/04/2013)
  188. Campeonato Ecuatoriano: Liga de Quito vs Barcelona SC 07-04-2013
  189. Serie A: Napoli vs Genoa (07/04/2013)
  190. Serie A: Inter Milan vs Atalanta (07/04/2013)
  191. La Liga:Celta vs Rayo(07/04/2013)
  192. La Liga:Osasuna vs Espanyol (07/04/2013)
  193. Liga Ecuatoriana:Nacional vs U. Catolica 07/04/2013
  194. Scottish Third Division: Queens Park v Rangers 07/04/2013
  195. Sudamericano Sub 17 - Uruguay - Chile (7/4/13)
  196. Chile: Torneo Transición: Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile (07/04/2013)
  197. La Liga:Getafe vs Atl. Madrid l (07/04/2013)
  198. Sudamericano Sub-17: Uruguay vs Brasil (5/4/13)
  199. FUTBOL: AFA - All Boys vs Independiente - (05/04/13) Fecha 8
  200. Ligue 1: Lille vs Lorient (07/04/2013)
  201. Ligue 1: Reims vs Lyon (07/04/2013)
  202. Sudamericano sub 17 ( Grupo A) Argentina - Venezuela 08/04/13
  203. Sudamericano Sub 17 (Grupo A) Colombia - Ecuador (6/4/2013)
  204. FUTBOL: AFA - Racing Club vs River Plate - (07/04/13) Fecha 8
  205. Belgium - Jupiler League: Genk - Zulte Waregem 7.4.13.
  206. Belgium - Jupiler League: Cercle Brugge - Beerschot AC 6.4.13.
  207. Belgium - Jupiler League: Standard - Anderlecht 6.4.13.
  208. La Liga: Valencia vs Valladolid (07/04/2013)
  209. Serie A: Roma vs Lazio (08/04/2013)
  210. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 7 Torneo Clausura 2013 (07/04/2013)
  211. Uruguay: Nacional vs Bella Vista (07/04/2013)
  212. Premier League: Manchester United vs Manchester City (08/04/2013)
  213. Sudamericano Sub 17: Paraguay vs Ecuador 08/04/2013
  214. Chile: Torneo Transición 2013: Universidad Católica VS Unión Española (06/04/2013)
  215. La Liga: Sevilla vs Athletic (08/04/2013)
  216. FUTBOL: AFA - Boca Juniors vs Lanús - (07/04/13)
  217. FUTBOL: AFA - Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano - (07/04/13)
  218. Sudamericano Sub 17 (Grupo A) Colombia - Venezuela (8/4/2013)
  219. UEFA Champions League:Galatasaray vs Real Madrid (09/04/2013)
  220. UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs Malaga (09/04/2013)
  221. Hungary - NB I: Pecsi MFC - Kaposvar (9.4.2013)
  222. Copa Libertadores:Velez vs Emelec 09/04/2013
  223. Copa Libertadores: Peñarol (uru) vs Iquique (Chi)
  224. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2): Tigre (AR) vs Sporting Cristal (PE) (09/04/2013)
  225. Sudamericano Sub-17: Perú vs Chile (09/04/13)
  226. AFC Champions League: Al Hilal - Esteghlal (+7) 09/04/13
  227. Sudamericano Sub 17 (Grupo B) Brasil - Bolivia 09/04/13
  228. FÚTBOL: UEFA Champions League - Highlights - 09/04/2013
  229. UEFA Champions League: Barcelona vs PSG (10/04/2013)
  230. UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Bayern (10/04/2013)
  231. FÚTBOL: UEFA Champions League - Highlights - 10/04/2013
  232. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 8) : Real Garcilaso vs Cerro Porteño (10/4/13)
  233. Sudamericano Sub 17: Argentina vs Colombia (10/4/13)
  234. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 5) : Tijuana vs Millonarios (10/4/13)
  235. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 5) : Corinthians vs San Jose (10/4/13)
  236. Sudamericano Sub 17 (Grupo A) Paraguay - venezuela (10/4/2013)
  237. COPA MÉXICO: Cruz Azul - Atlante 10/04/13
  238. UEFA Europa League: Rubin Kazan vs Chelsea (11/04/2013)
  239. UEFA Europa League: Newcastle vs Benfica (11/04/2013)
  240. UEFA Europa League: Basel vs Tottenham (11/04/2013)
  241. FÚTBOL: Europa League - Highlights - 11/04/2013
  242. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 2) : Palmeiras vs Libertad (11/4/13)
  243. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) : Deportivo Lara vs Universidad de Chile (11/4/13)
  244. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Grupo 7) : Olimpia vs Newells Old Boys (11/4/13)
  245. Sudamericano Sub 17 (Grupo A) Uruguay - Bolivia (10/4/2013)
  246. Sudamericano Sub 17 (Grupo A) Brasil - Peru (10/4/2013)
  247. uefa champions league semifinal draw 2013 (12-04-139
  248. FUTBOL: AFA - Vélez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo - (07/04/13)
  249. Liga BBVA: Real Betis vs Sevilla 12/04/2013
  250. Dutch Eredivisie: VVV Venlo - PEC ZWOLLE 12/4/2013