PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 [238] 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390

  1. Latvia Virsliga: FK Jelgava - Ventspils 16/05/13
  2. Belarus 1. Division: Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov 15/06/13
  3. Euro U21 SEMIFINALS: Italy U21 - Holland U21 15/06/13
  4. Africa WC Qualification: Cape Verde Islands - Sierra Leone 15/06/13
  5. España Promoción Ascenso 2ª: CE L'Hospitalet - Caudal Deportivo 15/06/13
  6. España Promoción Ascenso 2ª: SD Éibar - Real Oviedo 15/06/13
  7. Africa WC Qualification: Tanzania - Ivory Coast (16.6.2013)
  8. Africa WC Qualification: Rwanda - Algeria 16/06/13
  9. Serie A Ecuador : Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona SC 16-06-2013
  10. FIFA Confederation Cup: Italy vs Mexico (16/06/2013)
  11. Serie A Ecuador :Nacional vs Dep Quito 16/06/13
  12. WC Qual. Africa: Liberia - Senegal (16.6.2013)
  13. WC Qual. Africa: Mali - Benin (16.6.2013)
  14. FIFA Confederation Cup: Spain vs Uruguay (16/06/2013)
  15. NBA Finals - San Antonio Spurs vs Miami Heat 2013-06-16 Game 5
  16. Torneo Final 2013: Lanus vs River Plate 16/06/13
  17. Torneo Final 2013: Atletico de Rafaela vs Newells 16/06/13
  18. FIFA Confederation Cup: Tahiti × Nigeria (17/06/2013)
  19. Alemania U19 Bundesliga SEMIFINAL: FC Hansa Rostock - FC Bayern München 17/06/13
  20. Finland Veikkausliiga: VPS Vaasa - TPS Turku (+1) 16/06/13
  21. Italy Serie B/C Play-Off: Latina - Pisa / Lecce - Carpi 16/06/13
  22. Kazakhstan Superleague: Week 15 ALL GOALS 14/06/13
  23. UEFA U21 EURO Final: Spain vs Italy (18/06/2013)
  24. Asia WC Qualification: Korea Republic - Iran / Uzbekistan - Qatar (+2) 18/06/13
  25. WC Qualification CONCACAF: USA vs Honduras 18/06/13
  26. WC Qualification CONCACAF: Costa Rica vs Panamá 18/06/13
  27. Lithuania - Federacijos Lyga: Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva 18/06/13
  28. NBA Finals - San Antonio Spurs vs Miami Heat 2013-06-18 Game 6
  29. FIFA Confederations Cup: Brazil vs Mexico (19/06/2013)
  30. Mediterranean Games: Morocco - Bosnia & Herzegovina (19.6.2013)
  31. FIFA Confederations Cup: Italy vs Japan (19/06/2013)
  32. Copa Argentina 2013 : Newells vs Talleres de Cordoba 19/06/13
  33. Copa Argentina 2013: San Lorenzo vs Atletico de Rafaela 19/06/13
  34. Serie A Ecuador :Manta Fc vs Emelec SC 19-06-2013
  35. Descentralizado Perú: Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal 19/06/13
  36. España Liga Adelante Play-Off: Girona - Almeria 19/06/13
  37. Finland Veikkausliiga: TPS Turku - RoPS Rovaniemi (+1) 19/06/13
  38. Belarus 1. Division: FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 19/06/13
  39. Lithuania - Federacijos Lyga: Siauliai - Kruoja Pakruojis (+1) 19/06/13
  40. FUTBOL: AFA - Boca Juniors vs Arsenal - (16/06/13)
  41. NBA Finals - San Antonio Spurs vs Miami Heat 2013-06-18 Game 6
  42. NBA Finals - San Antonio Spurs vs Miami Heat 2013-06-20 Game 7
  43. FIFA Confederations Cup: Spain vs Tahiti (19/06/2013)
  44. FIFA Confederations Cup: Uruguay vs Nigeria (20/06/2013)
  45. Amistoso: FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Dynamo Kyiv 20/06/13
  46. Motor - WEC 24H Le Mans Qualifying (Last 60 min.) 20.06.2013
  47. World Cup U20: France U20 - Ghana U20 (21.6.2013)
  48. World Cup U20: Spain U20 - USA U20 (21.6.2013)
  49. World Cup U20: Cuba U20 - Korea Republic U20 21/06/13
  50. Serie A Ecuador: Dep Quito vs Independiente del Valle 21/06/2013
  51. World Cup U20: Nigeria U20 - Portugal U20 21/06/13
  52. Latvia Virsliga: FC Daugava - Ventspils 21/06/13
  53. Mediterranean Games: Turkey - Morocco 21/06/13
  54. World Cup U20: Colombia - Australia (22.6.2013)
  55. World Cup U20: Grecia U20 VS México U20 (22/06/2013)
  56. FIFA Confederations Cup: Brazil vs Italy (22/06/2013)
  57. World Cup U20: Paraguay U20 - Mali U20 (22.6.2013)
  58. Fifa Confederations Cup: Mexico vs Japon (22/06/2013)
  59. Motor - WEC 24H Le Mans Race 22/23.06.2013
  60. World Cup U20: Chile U20 VS Egipto U20 (23/06/2013)
  61. World Cup U20: Uzbekistan U20 - New Zaeland U20 (23.6.2013)
  62. World Cup U20: Uruguay U20 VS Croacia U20 (23/06/2013)
  63. Serie A Ecuador: Dep Cuenca vs CS Emelec 23/06/2013
  64. FIFA Confederations Cup: Spain vs Nigeria (23/06/2013)
  65. FIFA Confederations Cup: Uruguay vs Tahiti (23/06/2013)
  66. Mediterranean Games: Turkey U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 (23.6.2013)
  67. Descentralizado Perú: Universitario vs Alianza Lima 23/06/13
  68. Argentina Torneo Final 2013 Godoy Cruz vs. Boca Juniors 24.06.2013
  69. World Cup U20: Spain U20 VS Ghana U20 (24/06/13)
  70. Serie A Ecuador : Barcelona vs Liga de Loja 23-06-2013
  71. World Cup U20: Colombia U20 VS Turkey U20 (25/06/13)
  72. Finland Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - FF Jaro (+1) 24/06/13
  73. World Cup U20: Cuba U20 - Nigeria U20 (+1) 24/06/13
  74. World Cup U20: México Sub-20 v/s Paraguay Sub-20 25/06/13
  75. Amistoso: MFK Košice - Torpedo Kutaisi (+6) 24-25/06/13
  76. World Cup U20: Australia U20 - El Salvador U20 25/06/13
  77. Mediterranean Games SEMIFINAL: Morocco - Libya 25/06/13
  78. Lithuania - Federacijos Lyga: FK Tauras Taurage - Kruoja Pakruojis (+1) 24/06/13
  79. Amistoso: Olimpija Ljubljana - Dinamo Zagreb 25. 06. 2013.
  80. World Cup U20: Chile U20 vs England U20 26/06/13
  81. World Cup U20: New Zealand U20 - Uruguay U20 26/06/13
  82. FIFA Confederations Cup: Brazil vs Uruguay (23/06/2013)
  83. World Cup U20: Iraq U20 vs Egypt U20 26/06/13
  84. Amistoso WOMEN: England - Japan 26/06/13
  85. Serie A Ecuador :Dep Quevedo vs Dep Quito 26/06/2013
  86. Serie a Ecuador: Emelec vs Universidad Catolica 26/06/2013
  87. Serie A Ecuador : Manta vs Barcelona 26-06-2013
  88. Serie A Ecuador : Liga de Quito vs Dep Cuenca 26-06-2013
  89. World Cup U20: Portugal U20 - Cuba U20 (27.6.2013)
  90. Friendly: Spartak Moscow (Rus) Dinamo Kiev (Ukr) (27.6.2013)
  91. World Cup U20: Spain U20 - France U20 27/06/13
  92. World Cup U20: Korea Republic U20 - Nigeria U20 27/06/13
  93. Ecuador Apertura: El Nacional - Dep. Macara (+1) 26/06/13
  94. FIFA Confederations Cup: Spain vs Italy (27/06/2013)
  95. Friendly: Partizan - Lokomotiv Moscow (27.6.2013)
  96. Mundial Sub-20: Mexico - Mali (28/06/2013)
  97. Mundial Sub-20: Colombia - El Salvador(28/06/2013)
  98. World Cup U20: Australia U20 - Turkey U20 28/06/13
  99. World Cup U20: Greece U20 - Paraguay U20 28/06/13
  100. amistoso: Dinamo Zagreb - Sepahan Isfahan FC 28. 06. 2013.
  101. World Cup U20: Uruguay U20 vs Uzbekistan U20 29/06/13
  102. World Cup U20: Chile U20 VS Iraq U20 (29/06/13)
  103. Final Torneo Argentino: Newells vs Velez (29/6/13)
  104. Copa Leon Telce de Méxicol: Leon VS Pachuca (29/06/13)
  105. Serie A Ecuador : Dep Quito vs Liga de Loja 29-06-2013
  106. Amistoso: Messi & Friends - Rest of the World 29/06/13
  107. Amistoso: Wildenau - FC Bayern München 29/06/13
  108. Amistoso: Flamengo - São Paulo (+5) 29/06/13
  109. FIFA Confederations Cup 3erd place: Italy vs Uruguay (30/06/2013)
  110. Lithuania - Federacijos Lyga: Suduva - Siauliai (+2) 28-29/06/13
  111. Serie A Ecuador: Universidad Catolica - Liga de Quito 30/06/13
  112. Belarus 1. Division: BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 30/06/13
  113. Friendly: Partizan (serbia) - Petrolul Ploiești (romania) (30.6.2013)
  114. Fifa copa confederaciones FINAL: Brasil vs España 30/06/13
  115. Amistoso: TSV Regen - FC Bayern München (+4) 30/06/13
  116. Finland Veikkausliiga: Honka - FF Jaro (+1) 30/06/13
  117. Ecuador Apertura: Independiente J.Teran - Manta (+2) 30/06/13
  118. World Cup U20: Spain U20 VS Mexico U20 (02/07/13)
  119. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (8vos de final) Uruguay vs Nigeria (2/7/2013)
  120. World Cup U20: France U20 VS Turkey U20 (02/07/13)
  121. World Cup U20: Greece U20 VS Uzbekistan U20 (02/07/13)
  122. World Cup U20 all goals 02-07-2013
  123. Copa Libertadores 2013 Semifinal(IDA): Olimpia - Independiente Santa Fe [02/07/2013]
  124. Amistoso: Messi y sus Amigos vs Resto del Mundo (02/07/13)
  125. Champions League (qual.): Shirak (ARM) - Tre Penne Galazzano (SMA) 02/07/13
  126. Europa League (qual.): Fk Metalurg Skopje - FK Karabakh 02/07/13
  127. Europa League (qual.): Sliema W. - Khazar Lenkoran 02/07/13
  128. Amistoso: Notts County - Steaua Bucuresti (+4) 02/07/13
  129. Champions League (qual.): Lusitans (AND) - EB/Streymur (FER) 02/07/13
  130. Friendly: NK Zavrč (slovenia) - Partizan (serbia) (3.7.2013)
  131. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (8vos de final) Croacia vs. Chile (3/7/2013)
  132. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (8vos de final) Portugal vs. Ghana (3/7/2013)
  133. Friendly: Spartak Moscow - Shakhtar Donetsk (3.7.2013)
  134. Kazakhstan Superleague: Week 17 ALL GOALS 29/06/13
  135. Friendly: Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk (3.7.2013)
  136. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (8vos de final) Corea del sur vs Colombia (3/7/2013)
  137. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (8vos de final) Iraq vs. Paraguay (3/7/2013)
  138. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Semifinales - Ida) : Newells vs Atletico Mineiro (3/7/13)
  139. Recopa Sudamericana (Ida): Sao Paulo vs Corinthians (04/07/13)
  140. Friendly: Partizan (serbia) - Metalist Kharkiv (ukraina) (3.7.2013)
  141. World Cup U20: all goals (03/07/13)
  142. Amistoso: Dynamo Kyiv - Zenit St. Petersburg (+1) 03/07/13
  143. "Amistoso": América VS Chivas (03/07/13)
  144. Europa League (qual.): Airbus UK Broughton - Ventspils (+19) 04/07/13
  145. Friendly: USA vs Guatemala (05/07/13)
  146. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (4tos de final) Francia vs Uzbekistán (6/7/2013)
  147. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (4tos de final) Uruguay vs España (6/7/2013)
  148. Amistoso: Dynamo Dresden vs Ajax Amsterdam 06/07/2013
  149. Deyna Cup: Legia (poland) - Partizan (serbia) (6.7.2013)
  150. African Nations Championship - Qualification: Tunisia - Morocco (6.7.2013)
  151. World Cup U20: all goals (06/07/13)
  152. Amistoso: FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Zenit Saint Petersburg (6/07/2013)
  153. Croatia - Super Cup: Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 06 07 2013
  154. Amistoso: Ferencváros - Raja Casablanca (6/07/2013)
  155. Copa Chile 2013-14: Deportes Concepción VS Universidad de Chile (04/07/2013)
  156. Amistoso: Borussia Dortmund - SAT 1 Allstars 06/07/13
  157. World Cup U20: Iraq VS Korea Republic (07/07/13)
  158. Wimbledon Men's Final 2013: Andy Murray vs Novak Djokovic (07/07/2013)
  159. Friendly: Anzhi - PAOK (7.7.2013)
  160. World Cup U20: Ghana vs Chile(07/07/13)
  161. Mundial sub 20 Turquia (4tos de final) Chile vs Ghana (7/7/2013)
  162. Serie A Ecuador : Nacional vs Dep Cuenca 07/07/13
  163. Friendly: Dinamo Bucuresti (romania) - Ayr Utd (scotland) (7.7.2013)
  164. Serie A Ecuador: Liga de Quito vs Universidad Catolica 07/07/13
  165. Slovenia Super cup: Maribor - Olimpija (7.7.2013)
  166. Serie A Ecuador : Dep Quevedo vs Emelec 07/07/13
  167. Gold Cup: Martinique - Canada (8.7.2013)
  168. World Cup U20: all goals (07/07/13)
  169. Gold Cup: Panama - Mexico (8.7.2013)
  170. Brasileirão: Internacional - Vasco da Gama (7/7/2013)
  171. Brasileirão: Botafogo RJ - Fluminense (7/7/2013)
  172. Brasileirão: Sao Paulo - Santos FC (7/7/2013)
  173. Brasileirão: Bahia - Corinthians (7/7/2013)
  174. Amistoso: Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund 08/07/13
  175. Finland Veikkausliiga: Jyvaskyla JK - Honka (+1) 07/07/13
  176. Belarus 1. Division: Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel 07/07/13
  177. Brasileirão: Flamengo - Coritiba (6/7/2013)
  178. Pre Season Friendly - Brora Rangers v Glasgow Rangers 07/07/2013
  179. Copa Chile 2013-14: Ñublense VS Universidad de Chile (07/07/2013)
  180. Copa Chile 2013-14: Rangers VS Colo-Colo (07/07/2013)
  181. Friendly: Sturm Graz - PSG (9.7.2013)
  182. CONCACAF Gold Cup: El Salvador - Trinidad & Tobago / Haiti - Honduras 08/07/13
  183. friendly : BAYERN MUNICH VS BRESCIA 09/07/13
  184. Friendly: Greuther Furth - Celtic (9.7.2013)
  185. Friendly: Sion - Marseille (9.7.2013)
  186. Copa Libertadores 2013 Semifinal(Vuel): Independiente Santa Fe - Olimpia (02/07/2013)
  187. World Cup U20: Ghana vs France (10/07/13)
  188. World Cup U20: Uruguay vs Iraq (10/07/13)
  189. Friendly: FC Copenhagen - PAOK (10.7.2013)
  190. Copa Libertadores 2013 (Semifinales - Vuelta) : Atletico Mineiro vs Newells (10/7/13)
  191. League europa, qual.: Irtysh Pavlodar - Levski (11.7.2013)
  192. Champions League:First preliminary round Lusitanos (AND)- EB Streymur (FAR) 2-07-2013
  193. Europa League 1st round: TPS Turku (FIN) - Jeunesse (LUX) 09/07/13
  194. Europa League 1st round: Pyunik Yerevan - Teteks (11.7.2013)
  195. CONCACAF Gold Cup: Costa Rica - Cuba / Belize - United States 09/07/13
  196. Amistoso: FC Basel - Borussia Dortmund 10/07/13
  197. Pre Season Friendly - Elgin v Glasgow Rangers 10/07/2013
  198. Copa do Brasil 2013: Internacional - America (10/7/2013)
  199. Europa League 1st round: Botev Plovdiv - FC Astana (11.7.2013)
  200. Friendly: Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 (11.7.2013)
  201. Europa League 1st round: Vojvodina - Hibernians (11.7.2013)
  202. Brasileirão Serie A: São Paulo F.C. vs E.C. Bahia (10/07/2013)
  203. Torneo Descentralizado - Primera fase | Juan Aurich v U. San Martín 12/07/13
  204. CONCACAF Gold Cup: Panama - Martinique / Mexico - Canada 11/07/13
  205. Friendly: Thailand Stars (Tha) - Manchester United (Eng) (13.7.2013)
  206. Friendly: Preston - Liverpool (13.7.2013)
  207. Friendly: Znojmo - PAOK (13.7.2013)
  208. Mundial Sub 20 Turquia 2013 Uruguay Francia (FINAL) 13/7/13
  209. Hungría - Super Cup: Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC (13/07/13)
  210. Friendly: Sporting - Tourizense (13/07/13)
  211. Friendly: Marseille - FC Porto (13/07/13)
  212. Friendly: Benfica - Etoile-Carouge (13/07/13)
  213. Pre Season Friendly - Bristol City v Glasgow Rangers 13/07/2013
  214. Fluminense - Internacional - Brasileirao - 13/07/2013
  215. Friendly: Supersport United - Manchester City (14.7.2013)
  216. Amistoso Alemania: Bayern Munich - Hansa Rostock 14/07/13
  217. Friendly: Arsenal - Indonesia XI (14.7.2013)
  218. Campeonato Brasileirao: Gremio - Botafogo 14/07/13
  219. Brasileirão: Vitória - São Paulo (14/7/2013)
  220. Copa Oro 2013: Martinica - Mexico (14/7/2013)
  221. Amistoso: Bursaspor - Borussia Dortmund (+8) 13/07/13
  222. CONCACAF Gold Cup: Panama - Canada (+2) 14/07/13
  223. African Nations Championship: Morocco - Tunisia / Ethiopia - Rwanda 14/07/13
  224. Ecuador Apertura: Dep. Quito - Dep. Quevedo (+5) 13/07/13
  225. Finland Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - VPS Vaasa (+1) 14/07/13
  226. Russia Super Cup 2013: CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg (13/7/2013)
  227. CONCACAF Gold Cup: El Salvador vs Haiti (16/07/2013)
  228. CONCACAF Gold Cup: Trinidad & Tobago vs Honduras (16/07/2013)
  229. Ukraine - Premier Liga: Metalist Kharkiv - Metalurg Donetsk 15/07/13
  230. European Cups-Champions League(qual.):CS Fola Esch(LUX)- Dinamo Zagreb(CRO) 16.7.13.
  231. Champions League - Qualification: Plzen - Zeljeznicar (16.7.2013)
  232. Friendly match: Lucerne vs Borussia Dortmund (17/07/2013)
  233. CONCACAF Gold Cup '13 Cuba vs Belice / USA vs Costa Rica (16/07/2013)
  234. Champions League - Qualification(2nd phase / 1st leg ): Steaua - Vardar (16.7.2013)
  235. Champions League: 2nd round Dinamo Tblisi - EB Streymur (+2) 16/07/13
  236. Champions League - Qualification: Shirak - Partizan (17.7.2013)
  237. Friendly: Thailand Stars - Chelsea (17.7.2013)
  238. Russian Premier League: Krasnodar - Zenit 17/07/2013
  239. Final Copa Libertadores 2013 Ida : Olimpia vs Atlético Mineiro (17/07/13)
  240. Recopa Sudamericana 2013 (Vuelta) : Corinthians vs Sao Paulo (18/7/13)
  241. Final Futbol Colombiano Vuelta - Santa Fe vs Atletico Nacional - 17-07-2013
  242. Champions League (qual.): BATE Borisov - Shakhter Karagandy (+10) 16-17/07/13
  243. Friendly: Kitchener - Sporting CP (17/07/13)
  244. Friendly: Amazulu FC vs Manchester City (18/07/2013)
  245. Europa League (qual.) : Dinamo Minsk - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 18.7.2013.
  246. Europa League (qual.) : Hajduk Split - FK Horizont Turnovo 18.7.2013.
  247. Europa League (qual.) : NK Rijeka - Prestatyn Town FC 18.7.2013.
  248. Europa League 2nd round : FC Honka (Finland) - Lech Poznan (Poland) (+9) 18/07/13
  249. Europa League 2nd round :Jagodina (Serbia) - Rubin Kazan (Russia) (+8) 18/07/13
  250. Friendly : RAJA Casablanca(Morocco) × OGC Nice (France) 20/07/13