PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 [239] 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. Liga BBVA Bancomer MX Jornada 1: Queretaro - Monarcas Morelia (19/07/2013)
  2. Liga Bancomer MX : Xolos Tijuana vs Zorros del Atlas : 19-Julio-2013
  3. Amistoso: Werder Bremen - Ajax (19/07/2013)
  4. friendly : Manchester united VS A league stars 20/07/13
  5. Portugal Taça de Honra: Estoril - Belenenses (20/07/13)
  6. Dutch Eredivisie Friendly Match: FC Dordrecht - Feyenoord Highlights 20/7/2013
  7. Portugal Taça de Honra: Benfica - Sporting B (20/07/13)
  8. Copa Euroamericana : Universidad Católica vs Sevilla (20/07/13)
  9. Friendly: Rio Ave - Newcastle (20/07/13)
  10. Friendly: Gil Vicente - St Etienne (20/07/13)
  11. Figueirense - Palmeiras | Serie B Brasil 2013
  12. Telekom Cup 2013: Hamburger SV - Bayern München (20/07/2013)
  13. CAF Confederation Cup : FUS Rabat (Morocco) × CA Bizertin (Tunisia) 20/07/13
  14. Copa de Oro 2013: México vs Trinidad y Tobago 21/07/13
  15. CONCACAF Gold Cup '13 Panama vs Cuba (20/07/2013)
  16. Mexico Liga Bancomer MX :: Cruz Azul vs Monterrey :: 20-Julio-2913
  17. Mexico Liga Bancomer MX :: Leon vs Atlante :: 20-Julio-2013
  18. Mexico Liga Bancomer MX :: Veracruz vs Chiapas :: 20-Julio-2013
  19. Europa League - 2nd qual. r.: Rosenborg-St. Johnstone / Tromsø-İnter Bakı (18/07/13)
  20. Europa League - 2nd qual. r.: Strømsgodset-Debrecen / Vojvodina-Bp. Honvéd (18/07/13)
  21. Brasileirão Serie A: Botafogo x Náutico (20/07/2013)
  22. amistoso: Club Brugge - Wolfsburg 19. 07. 2013.
  23. Telekom Cup : Borussia M’gladbach vs Bayern Munich (21/07/13)
  24. Liga Mexicana Apertura : Toluca vs Pachuca (21/07/13)
  25. Boxing: Dereck Chisora (UK) - Malik Scott (USA) (20/07/13)
  26. Belgium - Super Cup : Anderlecht - Genk 21. 07. 2013.
  27. Amistoso: Malaysian XI - Chelsea (21/07/13)
  28. Amistoso: Bournemouth FC × Real Madrid (21/07/13)
  29. Germany - Telekom Cup 3rd place match: Borussia Dortmund - Hamburger SV (21/07/13)
  30. Liga BBVA Bancomer MX Jornada 1: Puebla - Pumas (21/07/2013)
  31. Campeonato Ecuatoriano:Liga de Quito vs Barcelona SC 21/07/2013
  32. Copa Euroamericana : Anzoategui vs Porto (21/07/13)
  33. Brasileirao: Inter PA v Flamengo 21/07/2013
  34. CONCACAF Gold Cup '13 USA vs El Salvador / Honduras vs Costa Rica (21/07/2013)
  35. Brasileirão: Fluminense - Vasco da Gama (21/7/2013)
  36. Brasileirão: Santos FC - Coritiba (21/7/2013)
  37. Amistoso: Galatasaray - Malaga (21/07/2013)
  38. Friendly: Peñarol - Sporting CP (21/07/13)
  39. Portugal Taça de Honra (Final): Estoril - Sporting CP (21/07/13)
  40. Friendly: Nagoya - Arsenal (22/07/13)
  41. Alemania Bundesliga 3: Hallescher FC - RasenBallsport Leipzig (+9) 19-20-21/07/13
  42. Friendly matc: Nagoya Gampus vs Arsenal (22/07/2013)
  43. Rusia - Premier Liga: CSKA Moscow - Krylia Sovetov Samara (+7) (19-22/07/13)
  44. Amistoso: Internazionale - Vicenza (22/07/13)
  45. Ciclying - Tour de France 2013; Ceremony & The best of 21/07/13
  46. Ukraine - Premier Liga: Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv (+1) 20/07/13
  47. Amistoso: Deportivo Saprissa - Fulham (+1) 21/07/13
  48. Finland Veikkausliiga: Honka - KuPS (+1) 21/07/13
  49. Belarus 1. Division: Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino 21/07/13
  50. Ecuador Apertura: Universidad Catolica - Manta (+3) 21/07/13
  51. Rumanía Liga I: Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti 21/07/13
  52. UEFA Euro U19: Netherlands - Portugal (23/07/13)
  53. Amistoso: Yokohama F.Marinos - Manchester United 23/07/13
  54. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: Shakhter Karagandy (Kaz) - BATE Borisov (Blr) 23/07/13
  55. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: Vardar Skopje (MKD) - Steaua Bucharest (Rom) 23/07/13
  56. European Cups - Champions League (qual.): Dinamo Zagreb - CS Fola Esc 23.07.2013.
  57. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Isr) - Győri ETO FC (Hun) (23/07/13)
  58. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: FK Sutjeska (Mne) - FC Sheriff (Mda) (23/07/13)
  59. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: KS Skënderbeu (Alb) - Neftçi PFK (Aze) (23/07/13)
  60. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: EB/Streymur (Fro) - FC Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) (23/07/13)
  61. Italia - Trofeo TIM: Juventus FC - AC Milan (23/07/13)
  62. Italia - Trofeo TIM: Juventus FC - US Sassuolo (23/07/13)
  63. Italia - Trofeo TIM: AC Milan - US Sassuolo (23/07/13)
  64. Copa EuroAmericana : Nacional vs Sevilla (23/07/13)
  65. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: FK Željezničar (Bih) - Viktoria Plzeň (Cze) (23/07/13)
  66. Amistoso: Internazionale - FeralpiSalò / Hammarby - PSG (23/07/13)
  67. Amistoso: Hertha BSC-Palermo / Eintracht Frankfurt-Kayserispor / PAOK-Nice (23/07/13)
  68. Campeonato de Europa Sub-19 de la UEFA: Lituania - España (23/07/13)
  69. Friendly : Bayern Munchen × FC Barcelona 24/07/13
  70. Friendly : Olympique Lyon × Real Madrid 24/07/13
  71. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: JK Nõmme Kalju (Est) - HJK Helsinki (Fin) (23/07/13)
  72. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: Ludogorets (Bul) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) (24/07/13)
  73. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: Legia Warszawa (Pol) - The New Saints (Wal) (24/07/13)
  74. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: FK Partizan (Srb) - FC Shirak (Arm) (24/07/13)
  75. UEFA Women's EURO - Semifinal: Sweden - Germany (24/07/13)
  76. Amistoso: Melbourne Victory FC - Liverpool FC (24/07/13)
  77. Premier L. Asia Trophy: Tottenham-Sunderland / Manchester City-South China (24/07/13)
  78. Amistoso: SL Benfica - CA Peñarol / Fenerbahçe SK - PSV Eindhoven (24/07/13)
  79. Friendly match: Fenerbahçe - PSV 25/7/2013
  80. Copa EuroAmericana : Millonarios vs Porto (24/07/13)
  81. Gold Cup - Semifinales: U.S.A. vs Honduras (24/07/2013)
  82. Final de la Copa Libertadores 2013 : Atlético Mineiro vs Olimpia (24/07/13)
  83. Gold Cup 2013 Semifinal: Panamá - México (24/7/2013)
  84. Champions League 2nd qual. r.: NK Maribor (Svn) - Birkirkara FC (Mlt) (24/07/13)
  85. Friendly match: Chelsea vs Indonesia All Stars (25/07/2013)
  86. UEFA Europa League (Qualif.): Botev Plovdiv - Zrinjski (25/07/13)
  87. Pre Season Friendly - Sheffield Wednesday v Glasgow Rangers 24/07/2013
  88. Friendly: Urawa Red vs Arsenal (26/07/2013)
  89. Friendly: Cerezo Osaka vs Manchester United (26/07/2013)
  90. Europa League (qual.): Khazar Lenkoran - Maccabi Haifa (+2) 25/07/13
  91. Europa League (qual.) : FK Turnovo - Hajduk Split 25.7.2013.
  92. LIGA MX -- MORELIA vs TOLUCA -- Jornada 2 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 26, 2013
  93. LIGA MX -- SANTOS v CRUZ AZUL -- Jornada 2 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 26, 2013
  94. Europa League - 2nd qual. r.: Rubin Kazan (Rus) - FK Jagodina (Srb) (+25) (25/07/13)
  95. Belgium - Jupiler Pro League : Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 26.07.2013.
  96. Ukraine - Premier Liga: Metalist Kharkiv - Illichivets 26/07/13
  97. Ecuador Apertura: Liga de Loja - Universidad Catolica 27/07/13
  98. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan (+6) 24-25/07/13
  99. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa Termál FC - PAFC (26/07/13)
  100. Bulgaria - A Grupa: FK Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech (26/07/13)
  101. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: 1. SC Znojmo - FK Teplice (26/07/13)
  102. Dinamarca - Superliga: FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF (26/07/13)
  103. Estonia - Meistriliiga: FC Flora - JK Tammeka (26/07/13)
  104. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Widzew Łódź - Zawisza Bydgoszcz / Ruch - Lechia (26/07/13)
  105. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 (+2) (26/07/13)
  106. Rumania - Liga I: Gaz Metan Mediaş - Botoşani / Ceahlăul - Corona Braşov (26/07/13)
  107. UEFA Under-19 Championship: France - Serbia / Portugal - Lithuania (26/07/13)
  108. African Nations Championship - Qualification: Niger - Burkina Faso 27/07/13
  109. Friendly: Valerenga IF × FC Barcelona 27/07/13
  110. Amistoso: Aris Saloniki - AS Roma / Napoli - Carpi / Bolton - Betis (26/07/13)
  111. Amistoso: Hertha BSC - Rad Beograd / SL Benfica - Levante (26/07/13)
  112. Friendly: Paris Saint Germain × Real Madrid 27/07/13
  113. Premier League Asia Trophy-3rd place match: Tottenham Hotspur-South China (27/07/13)
  114. Premier League Asia Trophy - Final: Manchester City - Sunderland (27/07/13)
  115. Copa EuroAmericana : Estudiantes vs Atlético Madrid (27/07/13)
  116. Johan Cruijff Schaal 2013: AZ - Ajax 27/7/2013
  117. Supercopa Alemana: Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich (27/07/2013)
  118. Friendly: Valencia vs Milan (27/07/2013)
  119. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Újpest FC - Paksi FC (27/07/13)
  120. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Pécsi MFC - Ferencvárosi TC (27/07/13)
  121. Rusia - Premier Liga: Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban / Rostov - Tom Tomsk (26-27/07/13)
  122. Rusia - Premier Liga: Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow / Ural - Volga (27/07/13)
  123. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Győri ETO FC - Diósgyőri VTK (27/07/13)
  124. Amistoso: Hamburger SV - Internazionale (27/07/13)
  125. LIGA MX -- PACHUCA vs TIGRES -- Jornada 2 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 27, 2013
  126. LIGA MX -- ATLAS vs LEON -- Jornada 2 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 27, 2013
  127. LIGA MX -- ATLANTE VS VERACRUZ -- Jornada 2 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 27, 2013
  128. LIGA MX -- CHIAPAS VS CHIVAS -- Jornada 2 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 27, 2013
  129. LIGA MX -- MONTERRY VS PUEBLA -- Jornada 2 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 27, 2013
  130. Amistoso: Schalke 04 - Al-Sadd / Leicester City - AS Monaco (27/07/13)
  131. Amistoso: Sporting CP-Real Sociedad / Sabadell-Espanyol / Benfica-Nice (27/07/13)
  132. Amistoso: Augsburg-Malaga /Watford-Granada / Valenciennes-Panathinaikos (27/07/13)
  133. Amistoso: Leeds - Nürnberg / Blackburn - Everton / Derby - WBA (27/07/13)
  134. Amistoso: Beşiktaş-Southampton / Fiorentina-Apollon L. / Torino-Entella 27/07/13
  135. Amistoso: Tailandia vs Liverpool (28/07/2013)
  136. Romania Liga 1 : Rapid vs Viitorul Constanța 28.07.2013
  137. Ramsden Cup - Albion Rovers v Rangers 28/07/2013
  138. Friendly: Porto - Celta (28.7.2013)
  139. Gold Cup FINAL: USA - Panama (29.7.2013)
  140. Ukraine - Premier Liga: Dnipro - Zorya / Dynamo Kiev - Sevastopol 27-28/07/13
  141. Amistoso: Werder Bremen - Fulham 28/07/13
  142. Amistoso : Talleres de Cordoba vs San Lorenzo (28/7/13)
  143. Amistoso : River Plate vs Racing Club (28/7/13)
  144. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: MTK - Mezőkövesd / Kecskemét - Bp. Honvéd 27-28/07/13
  145. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Debreceni VSC - Kaposvár / Videoton - Haladás 28/07/13
  146. Friendly: Kitchee (Hkg) - Manchester United (Eng) 29/07/13
  147. Rusia - Premier Liga: Lokomotiv-CSKA / Krylia-Anzhi / Terek-Rubin (28/07/13)
  148. Amistoso: Blackpool-Newcastle / Birmingham-Hull / Newport-Aston Villa U21 (28/07/13)
  149. Belgium - Jupiler Pro League : Anderlecht - Lokeren 28.07.2013.
  150. UEFA Women's EURO - Final: Germany - Norway (28/07/13)
  151. Amistoso: Hoffenheim - Olympiakos / Feyenoord - Getafe (28/07/13)
  152. Swimming World Championships - 100m Frog Finals Men; 29.07.2013
  153. Swimming World Championships - 100m Butterfly Finals Women; 29.07.2013
  154. Friendly: Napoli - Galatasaray (29.7.2013)
  155. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: FC Basel 1893 - FC Lausanne-Sport (+4) (27-28/07/13)
  156. Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Wien (+4) (27-28/07/13)
  157. Brasileiro Série A: E.C. Bahia vs Goiás E.C. 28/07/2013
  158. Chile: Apertura 2013: Universidad de Chile VS Rangers de Talca (27/07/2013)
  159. Chile: Apertura 2013: Audax Italiano VS Colo-Colo (28/07/2013)
  160. UEFA European U19 Championship - Semifinal: Spain-France / Serbia-Portugal (29/07/13)
  161. Rumanía Liga I: FC Brasov - AFC Sageata Navodari (+1) 29/07/13
  162. Amistoso: Al Ain (United Arab Emirates) - Al Riffa (Bahrain) 29/07/13
  163. Finland Veikkausliiga: Helsinki - Jyvaskyla JK (+1) 28/07/13
  164. Dinamarca - Superliga: FC Midtjylland - FC København (+4) (27-29/07/13)
  165. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Viking FK - IK Start (28/07/13)
  166. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF (+3) (27-28/07/13)
  167. Chile: Apertura 2013: Universidad Católica VS Ñublense (28/07/2013)
  168. Estados Unidos - MLS: New York Red Bulls - Real Salt Lake (+8) (26-28/07/13)
  169. Belgium - Jupiler Pro League : Kortrijk - OH Leuven 27.07.2013.
  170. República Checa - Gambrinus Liga: AC Sparta Praha - Baumit Jablonec (+2) 27-28/07/13
  171. Champions league quall: Shakhtar Karaganda - Skenderbeu (30.7.2013)
  172. Eslovaquia - Corgoň Liga: Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava / Myjava - Trnava (27-28/07/13)
  173. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: NK Maribor - FC Koper / ND Gorica - NK Domžale (27/07/13)
  174. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm (29/07/13)
  175. Amistoso: Crewe - Manchester United XI / Pontevedra - RC Deportivo (28-29/07/13)
  176. Brasileirão: Flamengo - Botafogo RJ (28/7/2013)
  177. Brasileirão: Nautico - Internacional (28/7/2013)
  178. Brasileirão: Cruzeiro - Atletico Mineiro (28/7/2013)
  179. Brasileirão: Corinthians - Sao Paulo (28/7/2013)
  180. Brasileirão: Gremio - Fluminense (28/7/2013)
  181. Champions League (qual.): Din. Tbilisi - Steaua Bucuresti 30/07/13
  182. Champions League (qual.): Austria Wien - FH Hafnarfjordur 30/07/13
  183. Amistoso: Würzburger Kickers - Borussia Dortmund 30/07/13
  184. Amistoso: Lokomotive Leipzig - Schalke 04 / WBA - Atromitos (+1) (29/07/13)
  185. Champions League - 3rd qual. r.: FC Nordsjælland - FC Zenit St Petersburg (30/07/13)
  186. Champions League - 3rd qual. r.: PAOK FC (Gre) - FC Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) (30/07/13)
  187. Champions League - 3rd qual. r.: JK Nõmme Kalju (Est) - Viktoria Plzeň (Cze) 30/07/13
  188. Amistoso: Lechia Gdansk - FC Barcelona (30/07/13)
  189. Champions League - 3rd qual. r.: FC Basel 1893 (Sui)-Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Isr) 30/07/13
  190. Champions League - 3rd qual. r.: PSV Eindhoven (Ned) - Zulte Waregem (Bel) 30/07/13
  191. Champions League - 3rd q. r.: Olympique Lyonnais (Fra) - Grasshoppers (Sui) 30/07/13
  192. Champions League - 3rd q. round: GNK Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) - FC Sheriff (Mda) 30/07/13
  193. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Inti Gas vs Atletico Nacional (30/7/13)
  194. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Itagui vs Juan Aurich (30/7/13)
  195. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Liga de Loja vs Deportivo Lara (30/7/13)
  196. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Real Potosi vs Universidad de Chile (30/7/13)
  197. LIGA MX -- CRUZ AZUL v CHIAPAS -- Jornada 3 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 30, 2013
  198. LIGA MX -- XOLOS vs PACHUCA -- Jornada 3 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 30, 2013
  199. LIGA MX -- ATLANTE vs ATLAS -- Jornada 3 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 30, 2013
  200. Waterpolo - World Championships 2013 - Women: 1/8 finals highlights (27/07/13)
  201. Waterpolo - World Championships 2013 - Men: 1/8 finals highlights (28/07/13)
  202. Waterpolo - World Championships 2013 - Women: 1/4 finals highlights (29/07/13)
  203. Waterpolo - World Championships 2013 - Men: 1/4 finals highlights (30/07/13)
  204. Japanese J-League: Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai (31/07/2013)
  205. Copa Sudamericana 2013: Nacional - The Strongest 30/07/13
  206. Amistoso: CS Constantine - Espanyol / St. Mirren - Newcastle United 30/05/13
  207. Amistoso: Algeciras CF - Málaga CF / Gençlerbirliği - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (30/07/13)
  208. Audi Cup 2013 : Semi Finals : Manchester City vs.AC Milan 31/07/13
  209. Audi Cup: Manchester City vs AC Milan (31/07/2013)
  210. Kazakhstan Superleague: Week 21 ALL GOALS 27-28/07/13
  211. Champions League - 3rd qual. round: Molde FK (Nor) - Legia Warszawa (Pol) (31/07/13)
  212. Audi Cup 2013 : Semi Finals : Bayern Munchen × Sao Paulo FC 31/07/13
  213. Champions League - Qualification: Ludogorets - Partizan (31.7.2013)
  214. Champions League - 3rd qual. round: APOEL FC (Cyp) - NK Maribor (Svn) (31/07/13)
  215. Champions League - 3rd qual. r.: FC Salzburg (Aut) - Fenerbahçe SK (Tur) (31/07/13)
  216. Champions League: 3rd Qualifying Rd - Celtic v Elfsborg 31/07/13
  217. Copa Sudamericana 2013: Sport Huancayo (Per) vs Emelec (Ecu) 31/07/2013
  218. Amistoso: Brighton - Norwich City / Northampton Town - Leicester City (30/07/13)
  219. LIGA MX -- CHIVAS vs VERACRUZ -- Jornada 3 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 31, 2013
  220. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : El Tanque Sisley vs Colo Colo (31/7/13)
  221. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Blooming vs River Plate de Uruguay (31/7/13)
  222. LIGA MX -- LEON vs AMERICA -- Jornada 3 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 31, 2013
  223. LIGA MX -- TIGRES vs MORELIA -- Jornada 3 Apertura 2013 -- Julio 31, 2013
  224. International Champions Cup 2013: Juventus - Everton (31/07/13)
  225. Copa EuroAmericana: Sporting Cristal - Atlético de Madrid (31/07/13)
  226. 2013 AT&T MLS All-Star Game: MLS All-Stars - AS Roma (31/07/13)
  227. Finland Veikkausliiga: VPS - FC Lahti 31/07/13
  228. Friendly Match: Sandhausen - Olympiacos Piraeus (31/07/2013)
  229. Audi Cup 2013 : 3rd Place : Sao Paulo FC × AC Milan 01/08/13
  230. Europa League (qual.): Trencin (Svk) - Astra Giurgiu (Rom) 01/08/13
  231. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Deportivo Pasto vs Melgar (31/7/13)
  232. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Universidad Catolica vs Cerro Porteño (31/7/13)
  233. Audi Cup 2013 : Final : Bayern Munchen × Manchester City 01/08/13
  234. Pre Season Friendly - Dundee v Glasgow Rangers 31/07/2013
  235. Europa League - 3rd Qual.: Randers FC (Den) - Rubin Kazan (Rus) (01/08/2013)
  236. Europa League (qual.) : Hajduk Split - Dila Gori 1.8.2013.
  237. Europa League (qual.) : HNK Rijeka - MSK Zilina 1.8.2013.
  238. Amistoso: Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada / Real Sociedad - SD Eibar (31/07/13)
  239. Europa League - 3rd Qual.: AO Xanthi (Gre) - Standard Liege (Be) (01/08/2013)
  240. Europa League - 3rd Qual.: Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Rapid Wien (Aus) (01/08/2013)
  241. Amistoso: Athletic Bilbao - Real Zaragoza / Villarreal CF - UD Almería (31/07/13)
  242. Amistoso: Elche CF - SL Benfica / Arouca - RC Deportivo de La Coruña (31/07/13)
  243. Amistoso: OGC Nice - SS Lazio / Pescara Calcio - AS Monaco FC (31/07/13)
  244. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: NK Celje - NK Domžale (31/07/13)
  245. UEFA Under-19 Championship - Final: France - Serbia (01/08/13)
  246. Generali CEE Cup - Final: Győri ETO FC U19 (Hun) - Slavia Praha U19 (Cze) (31/07/13)
  247. Europa League - 3rd qual. r.: Sevilla FC (Esp) - FK Mladost Podgorica (Mne) 01/08/13
  248. Amistoso : Real Madrid × LA Galaxy 02/08/13
  249. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Mineros vs Barcelona SC (1/8/13)
  250. Copa Sudamericana 2013 : Wanderers Montevideo vs Libertad (1/8/13)