PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 [243] 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391

  1. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 15) : Chile vs Venezuela (6/9/13)
  2. Mexico vs Honduras Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (CONCACAF) 06/09/13
  3. FIFA Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (CONCACAF) COSTA RICA - USA 07/09/13
  4. Peru vs Uruguay Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (CONMEBOL) 07/09/13
  5. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group E): Switzerland - Iceland (06/09/13)
  6. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group G): Latvia - Lithuania (06/09/13)
  7. Amistoso: FC Chiasso - AC Milan (07/09/13)
  8. Amistoso: FC Internazionale - FC Lugano (07/09/13)
  9. Amistoso: FC Dinamo București - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (07/09/13)
  10. Friendlies : Brazil vs Australia 07.09.2013
  11. Liga Adelante Zaragoza - Lugo / 07/09/2013
  12. African World Cup - Qualification: Central Africa - Ethiopia (7.9.2013)
  13. African World Cup - Qualification: Ivory Coast - Morocco (7.9.2013)
  14. African World Cup - Qualification: Senegal - Uganda (7.9.2013)
  15. African World Cup - Qualification: Nigeria - Malawi (7.9.2013)
  16. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia La Plata (7/9/13)
  17. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Godoy Cruz vs Colon Santa Fe (7/9/13)
  18. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Argentinos Jrs vs All Boys (7/9/13)
  19. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Estudiantes La Plata vs Belgrano de Cordoba (7/9/13)
  20. LIGA MX -- AMERICA vs MONTERREY -- Jornada 9 Apertura 2013 -- Septiembre 07, 2013
  21. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Racing Club vs Lanus (7/9/13)
  22. Brasil Serie B: Ceara - Sao Caetano (+3) 07/09/13
  23. Alemania Bundesliga 3: Hallescher FC - Osnabruck (+2) 07/09/13
  24. Asia - SAFF Championship: Afghanistan - Maldives / Sri Lanka - Bhutan 06/09/13
  25. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Esteghlal - Persepolis 06/09/13
  26. Amistoso: China PR - Singapore 07/09/13
  27. Brasileirao: Gremio - Portuguesa (+4) 07/09/13
  28. Estados Unidos - MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids (+4) (07/09/13)
  29. Goles Jornada clasf.Mundial2014 Zona Europea (06/09/2013). 17:32m
  30. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group F): Israel - Azerbaijan (07/09/13)
  31. Amistoso: SK Rapid Wien - 1. FC Nürnberg (07/09/13)
  32. Italia - Serie B: Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio / Spezia - Carpi FC (07/09/13)
  33. Brazileirao : Ponte Preta vs Inter (7/9/13)
  34. Africa Qualif: Cameroon - Libya (8.9.2013)
  35. Amistoso: SG Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Mönchengladbach (08/09/13)
  36. Amistoso: FK Metalist Kharkiv - FK Dynamo Moscow (08/09/13)
  37. LIGA MX - TOLUCA vs CRUZ AZUL - Jornada 9 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 08, 2013
  38. Dinamarca - Superliga: Viborg FF - FC København (+4) (01-02/09/13)
  39. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Quilmes vs Arsenal Sarandi (8/9/13)
  40. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo (8/9/13)
  41. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Göteborg - Åtvidabergs / Norrköping - Syrianska (01/09/13)
  42. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Viking FK - Strømsgodset IF (01/09/13)
  43. brasileirao: Cruzeiro & Flamengo / 08/09/2013
  44. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : River Plate vs Tigre (8/9/13)
  45. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 6) : Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Boca Jrs (8/9/13)
  46. Estados Unidos - MLS: Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls (+3) (08/09/13)
  47. Qualifications U21: Cyprus U21 - Italy U21 (9.9.2013)
  48. Brasileirão: Criciúma - Botafogo (08/09/2013)
  49. Friendly: Qatar - Lebanon (9.9.2013)
  50. Friendly: Saudi Arabia - Trinidad & Tobago (9.9.2013)
  51. Qualifications U21: Ukraina U21 - Croatia U21 (9.9.2013)
  52. Brasileirão: Vitoria - At Mineiro (08/09/2013)
  53. Qualifications U21: Ireland U21 - Germany U21 (9.9.2013)
  54. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Videoton FC - MTK Budapest (+7) (30/08-01/09/13)
  55. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznań - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (+7) (30/08-02/09/13)
  56. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 6) : Huracan vs Independiente (9/9/13)
  57. Qualifications U21: Spain U21 - Albania U21 (9.9.2013)
  58. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: NK Maribor - ND Gorica (31/08/13)
  59. Eslovaquia - Corgoň Liga: ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce (+2) (31/08-01/09/13)
  60. UEFA Under-21 Championships - Qualifying round: Finland - England (09/09/13)
  61. UEFA Under-21 Championships - Qualifying round: Belarus - France (09/09/13)
  62. UEFA Under-21 Championships - Qualifying round: Slovakia - Georgia (09/09/13)
  63. Friendly International: Japan - Ghana (10.9.2013)
  64. España - Liga Adelante: Deportivo La Coruña-Murcia / Tenerife-Barcelona B (08/09/13)
  65. Friendly International: South Korea - Croatia (10.9.2013)
  66. España - Liga Adelante: Real Madrid Castilla - Mirandés / Eibar - Córdoba (08/09/13)
  67. Italia - LegaPro Primera Division - Girone A y Girone B 10/09/13
  68. España - Liga Adelante: Jaén-Girona / Recre-Hércules / Ponferradina-Gijón (08/09/13)
  69. España - Liga Adelante: RCD Mallorca-Alcorcón / Numancia-Las Palmas (+1) (07/09/13)
  70. Russian Division 1: Ufa - SKA Energiya (10/09/13)
  71. ASIA: World Cup - Qualification: Uzbekistan - Jordan (10.9.2013)
  72. Africa Qualif: Egypt - Guinea (10.9.2013)
  73. World Cup Qual. : Russia - Israel (10.9.2013)
  74. International friendly: Spain vs Chile (10/09/2013)
  75. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Romania vs Turkey (06/09/2013)
  76. WC European Quali: Kazakhstan vs Sweden 10.09.2013
  77. WC European Quali: Wales vs Serbia 10.09.2013
  78. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Slovakia vs Bosnia (10/09/2013)
  79. WC European Quali: Italy vs Czech Republic 10.09.2013
  80. WC European Quali: Faroe Islands vs Germany 10.09.2013
  81. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Norway vs Switzerland (10/09/2013)
  82. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Andorra vs Netherlands (10/09/2013)
  83. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Belarus vs France (10/09/2013)
  84. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group D): Hungary - Estonia (10/09/13)
  85. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 : Ucrania vs Inglaterra (10/9/13)
  86. African World Cup - Qualification: Algeria - Mali (10.9.2013)
  87. Copa Del Rey Alaves & Zaragoza 10/09/2013
  88. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 : Venezuela vs Peru (10/9/13)
  89. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 16) : Uruguay vs Colombia (10/9/13)
  90. Copa Del Rey Mallorca & Alcorcon/10/09/2013
  91. International friendly: Brazil vs Portugal (10/09/2013)
  92. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: USA vs Mexico (10/09/2013)
  93. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 16) : Bolivia vs Ecuador (10/9/13)
  94. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 16) : Paraguay vs Argentina (10/9/13)
  95. FIBA Premundial Semifinales: Mexico vs Argentina (11/09/2013)
  96. Copa Del Rey Girona & Ponferradina/11/09/2013
  97. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group G): Lithuania-Liechtenstein (10/09/13)
  98. Angola: 1º de Agosto - Progresso Sambizanga (11.9.2013)
  99. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group B): Armenia - Denmark (10/09/13)
  100. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group I): Georgia - Finland (10/09/13)
  101. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group B): Malta - Bulgaria (10/09/13)
  102. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qual. round (Group F): Luxembourg - Northern Ireland (10/09/13)
  103. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group E): Cyprus - Slovenia (10/09/13)
  104. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group A): FYR Macedonia - Scotland (10/09/13)
  105. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qual. round (Group C): Austria - Republic of Ireland (10/09/13)
  106. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group G): Greece - Latvia (10/09/13)
  107. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group H): San Marino - Poland (10/09/13)
  108. Copa Del Rey: Sabadell & Las Palmas 11/09/2013
  109. Copa Del Rey: Eibar & Tenerife/11/09/2013
  110. Copa Del Rey: Jaén & Numancia /11/09/2013
  111. Brasileirão: Botafogo - Corinthians (11/09/2013)
  112. FIBA Americas Premundial FINAL: Mexico vs Puerto Rico (11/09/2013)
  113. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Qualifying round (Group E): Iceland - Albania (10/09/13)
  114. UEFA Under-21 Championships - Qualifying round: Moldova - Wales (10/09/13)
  115. UEFA Under-21 Championships - Qualifying round: Russia - Bulgaria (10/09/13)
  116. 2013 SAFF Championship - Final: Afghanistan - India (11/09/13)
  117. Campeonato Brasileirão: Náutico VS Grêmio (11/9/13)
  118. Brasileirao: Atletico PR - Fluminense (+4) 12/09/13
  119. Dinamarca - DBU Pokalen: FC Udfordringen - Odense BK (11/09/13)
  120. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Teraktor Sazi - Malavan / Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 12/09/13
  121. Wales Premier League: Airbus UK Broughton - Newtown (+1) 07/09/13
  122. España - Copa del Rey: Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña / Tuilla - Burgos (11/09/13)
  123. España - Copa del Rey: Recreativo - Sporting Gijón / Gimnàstic - Albacete (11/09/13)
  124. España - Copa del Rey: Hércules CF - Real Murcia / CD Lugo - CD Mirandés (11/09/13)
  125. Copa Del Rey: Eibar & Tenerife/ 11/09/2013
  126. Hungría - Ligakupa: Tatabánya FC - Ferencvárosi TC (+7) (10-11/09/13)
  127. Estados Unidos - MLS: Toronto FC - Chicago Fire (11/09/13)
  128. Portugal - Liga 2 Cabovisão: SC Beira-Mar - Portimonense SC (12/09/13)
  129. Brasileirão: At Mineiro - Coritiba (13/09/2013)
  130. Qatar: Al Sadd - Al Rayyan (13.9.2013)
  131. Ligue 1: Bordeaux vs PSG (13/09/2013)
  132. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart (13/09/13)
  133. LIGA MX -- QUERETARO vs ATLANTE -- Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 -- Sept. 13, 2013
  134. LIGA MX -- SANTOS vs AMERICA -- Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 -- Septiembre 13, 2013
  135. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : Lanus vs Argentinos Jrs (13/9/13)
  136. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : Belgrano de Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield (13/9/13)
  137. Finland Veikkausliiga: Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 13/09/13
  138. Ukraine - Premier Liga: Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk 13/09/13
  139. Brasil Serie B: Atletico GO - Boa Esporte Clube (+1) 13/09/13
  140. Ecuador Apertura: Emelec - El Nacional (+1) 13/09/13
  141. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Persepolis - Gostaresh Foolad FC (+3) 13/09/13
  142. Brasileirao: Flamengo - Santos FC (+2) 13/09/13
  143. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: Aue-Bielefeld / Paderborn-KSC / Aalen-1860 München 13/09/13
  144. Rumania - Liga I: CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Dinamo Bucureşti (13/09/13)
  145. Estados Unidos - MLS: Seattle Sounders FC - Real Salt Lake (13/09/13)
  146. Bulgaria - A Grupa: PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - CSKA Sofia (13/09/13)
  147. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray SK - Antalyaspor (13/09/13)
  148. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Paksi FC - Kaposvári Rákóczi FC (13/09/13)
  149. Lituania - A Lyga: FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Šiauliai (13/09/13)
  150. Letonia - Virslīga: FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks (13/09/13)
  151. Eslovaquia - Corgoň Liga: FC Nitra - FC Spartak Trnava (13/09/13)
  152. Ucrania - Premier Liga: FK Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Chernomorets Odessa (13/09/13)
  153. Premier League: Manchester United vs Crystal Palace (14/09/2013)
  154. Premier League: Sunderland vs Arsenal (14/09/2013)
  155. Premier League: Tottenham vs Norwich (14/09/2013)
  156. Bundesliga: Bayern Munich vs Hannover 96 14.09.2013
  157. Bundesliga: Mainz vs Schalke 14.09.2013
  158. German Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs HSV (14/09/2013)
  159. Scottish League One: Rangers v Arbroath 14/09/2013
  160. Premier League: Everton vs Chelsea (14/09/2013)
  161. Italia Serie A: Inter de Milan vs Juventus - 14/09/13
  162. Italia - Serie B: US Città di Palermo - AC Cesena (13/09/13)
  163. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Wisła Kraków-Piast Gliwice / Widzew Łódź-Podbeskidzie 13/09/13
  164. Liga Española :Atlético de Madrid vs Almeria (14/09/13)
  165. La Liga: Barcelona vs Sevilla (14/09/2013)
  166. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Újpest - Haladás / Bp. Honvéd - Mezőkövesd (14/09/13)
  167. Serie A: Torino vs AC Milan (01/09/2013)
  168. La Liga: Villarreal vs Real Madrid (14/09/2013)
  169. Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta (01/09/2013)
  170. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: SL Benfica-Paços Ferreira / Rio Ave-Guimarães (14/09/13)
  171. LIGA MX - CRUZ AZUL vs TIGRES - Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 14, 2013
  172. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg (14/09/13)
  173. Alemania - Bundesliga: Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg (14/09/13)
  174. Alemania - Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt (14/09/13)
  175. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: FC Porto - Gil Vicente FC (14/09/13)
  176. LIGA MX - MONTERREY vs PACHUCA - Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 14, 2013
  177. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 7) : Independiente vs Banfield (14/9/13)
  178. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : Newells Old Boys vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca (14/9/13)
  179. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : All Boys vs Quilmes (14/9/13)
  180. LIGA MX - CHIAPAS vs ATLAS - Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 14, 2013
  181. Brasil Serie B: Ceara - ABC 14/09/13
  182. LIGA MX - VERACRUZ vs LEON - Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 14, 2013
  183. Brasileirao: Cruzeiro - Atletico PR / Fluminense - Portuguesa 14/09/13
  184. Alemania Bundesliga 3: Hansa Rostock - Borussia Dortmund II (+8) 14/09/13
  185. Norway Tippeligaen: FK Haugesund - Viking 14/09/13
  186. Ukraine - Premier Liga: Arsenal Kyiv - Volyn 14/09/13
  187. Marruecos Coupe du Trône: Difaâ El Jadida - FAR Rabat (+1) 14/09/13
  188. España - Liga BBVA: Levante UD - Real Sociedad (14/09/13)
  189. United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League: Dubai - Al Ahli (+3) 14/09/13
  190. United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League: Dubai - Al Ahli (+3) 14/09/13
  191. Ecuador Apertura: Universidad Catolica - Dep. Cuenca (+1) 14/09/13
  192. Inglaterra - Premier League: Stoke City FC - Manchester City FC (14/09/13)
  193. Inglaterra - Premier League: Aston Villa FC - Newcastle United FC (14/09/13)
  194. Inglaterra - Premier League: Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion (14/09/13)
  195. Inglaterra - Premier League: Hull City AFC - Cardiff City FC (14/09/13)
  196. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa-Ferencvárosi TC / PAFC-Diósgyőr 14/09/13
  197. Ligue 1: Monaco vs Lorient (15/09/2013)
  198. Serie A: Fiorentina vs Cagliari (15/09/2013)
  199. Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov 14/09/13
  200. Friendly Tournament: AMorocco U20 - DR Congo U20 (15.9.2013)
  201. La Liga: Granada vs Espanyo l(14/09/2013)
  202. CAF Confederations Cup: Stade Malien - St. Georges (15.9.2013)
  203. La Liga: Getafe vs Osasuna (15/09/2013)
  204. LIGA MX - PUMAS vs MORELIAS - Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 15, 2013
  205. Serie A: Lazio vs Chievo (15/09/2013)
  206. Liga Adelante : Sporting - Deportivo 15/09/2013/
  207. La Liga Española : Malaga vs Rayo Vallecano (15/9/13)
  208. Alemania - Bundesliga: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Mönchengladbach (15/09/13)
  209. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg (15/09/13)
  210. LIGA MX - PUEBLA vs TOLUCA - Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 15, 2013
  211. Inglaterra - Premier League: Southampton FC - West Ham United (15/09/13)
  212. Liga Española: Betis vs Valencia (15/9/13)
  213. España - Liga Adelante: FC Barcelona B - Real Madrid Castilla (15/09/13)
  214. Liga Adelante : Hércules - Mallorca /15/09/2013/
  215. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : Boca Juniors vs Racing (15/9/13)
  216. Liga Adelante : Alcorcon- Ponferradina 15/09/2013/
  217. Boxing: Floyd Mayweather Jr. (USA) - Saúl Álvarez (Mex) (14/09/13)
  218. LIGA MX - CHIVAS vs XOLOS - Jornada 10 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 15, 2013
  219. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : Atletico Rafaela vs Estudiantes La Plata (15/9/13)
  220. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : Tigre vs Rosario Central (15/9/13)
  221. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 7) : Arsenal Sarandi vs River Plate (15/9/13)
  222. Liga Rumana: Universitatea Cluj vs CFR Cluj (15/09/2013)
  223. Paraguay J8: Cerro Porteño vs Dep Carapeguá (14/09/13)
  224. Italia - Serie A: Hellas Verona FC - US Sassuolo Calcio (15/09/13)
  225. Italia - Serie A: AS Livorno - Calcio Catania (15/09/13)
  226. Italia - Serie A: Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC (15/09/13)
  227. Italia - Serie A: UC Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 1893 (15/09/13)
  228. Italia Serie A - 3^ Jornada todos los highlights; 14/15.09.2013
  229. España - Liga Adelante: Las Palmas - Real Jaén / Real Murcia - CD Alavés (15/09/13)
  230. España - Liga Adelante: Real Zaragoza - Tenerife / Mirandés - Recreativo (14/09/13)
  231. España - Liga Adelante: Córdoba-Numancia / Lugo-Girona / Sabadell-Eibar (14/09/13)
  232. Francia - Ligue 1: EA Guingamp - SC Bastia / Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims (14/09/13)
  233. Francia - Ligue 1: Valenciennes FC - AS Saint-Etienne / Nantes - Sochaux (14/09/13)
  234. Francia - Ligue 1: Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille / Ajaccio - Evian TG (14/09/13)
  235. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais-Stade Rennais / LOSC Lille-OGC Nice (15/09/13)
  236. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 4 Apertura 2013 (15/09/2013)
  237. Brasileirão: Santos - Botafogo (15/09/2013)
  238. Liga Colombiana: Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto (15/9/13)
  239. Liga Colombiana : Tolima vs Deportivo Huila (15/9/13)
  240. Torneo Ecuatoriano: Deportivo Quito vs Barcelona (15/9/13)
  241. Torneo Ecuatoriano: Macará vs LDU 16/09/13
  242. Holanda - Eredivisie: Heerenveen-Groningen / AZ Alkmaar-Go Ahead Eagles (15/09/13)
  243. Holanda - Eredivisie: NEC - Feyenoord / Roda - NAC / FC Utrecht - Waalwijk (15/09/13)
  244. Holanda - Eredivisie: AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle / SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo (14/09/13)
  245. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven (14/09/13)
  246. Barclays Premier League: Swansea City v Liverpool 16.09.2013
  247. Brasileirão: Gremio - At mineiro (15/09/2013)
  248. Serie A: Roma vs Parma (16/09/2013)
  249. Chile: Apertura 2013: Everton VS Universidad de Chile (15/09/2013)
  250. Chile: Apertura 2013: Rangers VS Colo-Colo (14/09/2013)