PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 [245] 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (28/09/13)
  2. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV (28/09/13)
  3. Alemania - Bundesliga: SV Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg (29/09/13)
  4. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Braunschweig - VfB Stuttgart (29/09/13)
  5. LIGA MX - CHIVAS vs ATLAS - Jornada 12 Apertura 2013 - Septiembre 29, 2013
  6. Serie A - Jornada 6^ Todos los highlights;28.29/09/2013
  7. Torneo Inicial 2013 - Boca Juniors vs. Quilmes 0 (29/09/2013)
  8. Italia Serie B: Modena FC - Calcio Padova (28/09/2013)
  9. Francia - Ligue 1: Lorient-Olympique Marseille / Evian-Girondins Bordeaux (28/09/13)
  10. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais-LOSC Lille / OGC Nice-EA Guingamp (28/09/13)
  11. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Saint-Etienne - SC Bastia / Sochaux - Valenciennes (28/09/13)
  12. Francia - Ligue 1: AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC / Stade Rennais - Nantes (29/09/13)
  13. Italia - Serie A: Atalanta Bergamo - Udinese Calcio (29/09/13)
  14. Italia - Serie A: Calcio Catania - AC Chievo Verona (29/09/13)
  15. Italia - Serie A: Hellas Verona FC - AS Livorno (29/09/13)
  16. Premier League: Everton vs Newcastle (30/09/2013)
  17. Rusia - Premier Liga: Dinamo Moscow - Krylia / Volga Novgorod - Kuban (29/09/13)
  18. Rusia - Premier Liga: Anzhi Makhachkala-Amkar / FK Krasnodar-Rubin Kazan (29/09/13)
  19. Serie A: Fiorentina vs Parma (30/09/2013)
  20. Rusia - Premier Liga: Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow / Terek - CSKA (28/09/13)
  21. Chile: Apertura 2013: Cobresal VS Colo-Colo (28/09/2013)
  22. Chile: Apertura 2013: Iquique VS Universidad Católica (29/09/2013)
  23. La Liga: Granada vs Athletic Bilbao (30/09/2013)
  24. Holanda - Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven / RKC Waalwijk - Heracles (28/09/13)
  25. Holanda - Eredivisie: AFC Ajax - Go Ahead / Utrecht - Roda / Zwolle - NAC (28/09/13)
  26. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag / SC Heerenveen - Cambuur (29/09/13)
  27. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente - FC Groningen / NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse (29/09/13)
  28. Escocia - Premier League: Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC (+5) (28-30/09/13)
  29. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: Sporting Braga - Sporting CP (+6) (28-30/09/13)
  30. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion (+2) (28-29/09/13)
  31. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Rostov - FK Ural / Lokomotiv Moscow - Tom Tomsk (30/09/13)
  32. Alemania - Bundesliga 2: SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SG Dynamo Dresden (+2) (28-30/09/13)
  33. Inglaterra - Championship: Queens Park Rangers FC - Middlesbrough FC (+10) (28/09/13)
  34. Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga: FC Red Bull Salzburg - Wiener Neustadt (+4) (28-29/09/13)
  35. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: RSC Anderlecht - Lierse SK (+2) (28-29/09/13)
  36. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor (+7) (28-30/09/13)
  37. UEFA Champions League: Ajax vs Milan (01/10/2013)
  38. UEFA Champions League: Celtic vs Barcelona (01/10/2013)
  39. UEFA Champions League: Arsenal vs Napoli (01/10/2013)
  40. UEFA Champions League: Porto vs Atletico Madrid (01/10/2013)
  41. UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs Marseille (01/10/2013)
  42. UEFA Champions League: Steaua vs Chelsea (01/10/2013)
  43. UEFA Champions League: Basel vs Schalke (01/10/2013)
  44. UEFA Champions League - Group G: FC Zenit - FK Austria Wien (01/10/13)
  45. AFC Champions League: Guangzhou Evergrande - Kashiwa Reysol 02/10/2013
  46. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest (+6) (28-29/09/13)
  47. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź (+6) (28-30/09/13)
  48. Italia - Serie B: US Città di Palermo - SS Juve Stabia (+9) (28-30/09/13)
  49. UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs Bayern Munich 02.10.2013
  50. UEFA Champions League: PSG vs Benfica (01/10/2013)
  51. UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs Copenhage (02/10/2013)
  52. UEFA Champions League: Anderlecht vs Olympiakos (02/10/2013)
  53. UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Manchester United (02/10/2013)
  54. UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Galatasaray (02/10/2013)
  55. UEFA Champions League: Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Sociedad (02/10/2013)
  56. UEFA Champions League - Group D: PFC CSKA Moskva - FC Viktoria Plzeň (02/10/13)
  57. Copa Sudamericana : Vélez vs La Equidad (2/10/13)
  58. Brasileirão: Cruzeiro - Portuguesa (02/10/2013)
  59. Brasileirao : Corinthians vs Bahia (2/10/13)
  60. Brasileirao : Vitoria vs Goias (2/10/13)
  61. UEFA Europa League: Anzhi vs Tottenham (03/10/2013)
  62. UEFA Europa League - Group A: FC Kuban Krasnodar - Valencia CF (03/10/13)
  63. UEFA Europa League - Group A: Swansea City AFC - FC St Gallen (03/10/13)
  64. UEFA Europa League - Group B: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - GNK Dinamo Zagreb (03/10/13)
  65. UEFA Europa League - Group B: FC Chornomorets Odesa - PSV Eindhoven (03/10/13)
  66. UEFA Europa League - Group C: Esbjerg fB - FC Salzburg (03/10/13)
  67. UEFA Europa League - Group C: IF Elfsborg - Standard de Liège (03/10/13)
  68. UEFA Europa League - Group D: FC Rubin Kazan - SV Zulte Waregem (03/10/13)
  69. UEFA Europa League - Group D: Wigan Athletic FC - NK Maribor (03/10/13)
  70. UEFA Europa League - Group E: FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - ACF Fiorentina (03/10/13)
  71. UEFA Europa League - Group E: FC Paços de Ferreira - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu (03/10/13)
  72. UEFA Europa League - Group F: APOEL FC - Eintracht Frankfurt (03/10/13)
  73. UEFA Europa League - Group F: FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Maccabi Tel-Aviv (03/10/13)
  74. UEFA Europa League - Group G: SK Rapid Wien - FC Dynamo Kyiv (03/10/13)
  75. UEFA Europa League - Group G: KRC Genk - FC Thun (03/10/13)
  76. UEFA Europa League - Group H: FC Slovan Liberec - Estoril Praia (03/10/13)
  77. UEFA Europa League - Group H: Sevilla FC - SC Freiburg (03/10/13)
  78. UEFA Europa League - Group I: HNK Rijeka - Real Betis Balompié (03/10/13)
  79. UEFA Europa League - Group I: Olympique Lyonnais - Vitória SC (03/10/13)
  80. UEFA Europa League - Group J: Trabzonspor AŞ - SS Lazio (03/10/13)
  81. Balonmano ASOBAL: Fraikin BM. Granollers - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto (+3) 02/10/13
  82. Irán Persian Gulf Cup: Rah Ahan - Teraktor Sazi (+1) 03/10/13
  83. AFC Champions League: Esteghlal - FC Seoul 02/10/13
  84. AFC Cup 2013 SEMIFINALS: Kuwait SC - East Bengal (+1) 02/10/13
  85. Liga Española : Villareal vs Granada (05/10/13)
  86. Liga Española : Málaga vs Osasuna (05/10/13)
  87. Bundesliga: Hannover 96 & Hertha Berlin /04/10/2013
  88. LIGA MX - MORELIA vs CHIAPAS - Jornada 13 Apertura 2013 - Octubre 04, 2013
  89. Portugal ligaZon Sagres ; Academica & Rio Ave/05/10/2013
  90. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Argentinos Jrs vs Belgrano Cordoba (4/10/13)
  91. Premier League: Manchester City vs Everton (05/10/2013)
  92. Premier League: Liverpool vs Crystal Palace (05/10/2013)
  93. German Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund (05/10/2013)
  94. Ligue 1: Monaco vs Saint Etienne 05/10/2013)
  95. UEFA Europa League - Group J: Legia Warszawa - Limassol FC (03/10/13)
  96. UEFA Europa League - Group K: Tromsø IL - FC Sheriff (03/10/13)
  97. UEFA Europa League - Group L: FC Shakhter Karagandy - Maccabi Haifa FC (03/10/13)
  98. UEFA Europa League - Group L: AZ Alkmaar - PAOK FC (03/10/13)
  99. Premier League: Sunderland vs Manchester United (05/10/2013)
  100. German Bundesliga: bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich (05/10/2013)
  101. Serie A: Inter Milan vs Roma (05/10/2013)
  102. La LigA: Levante vs Real Madrid (05/10/2013)
  103. La LigA: Barcelona vs Real Valladolid (05/10/2013)
  104. LIGA MX - AMERICA vs CHIVAS - Jornada 13 Apertura 2013 - Octubre 05, 2013
  105. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 11) : Brown Adrogue vs Banfield (5/10/11)
  106. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Estudiantes La Plata 5/10/13
  107. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Quilmes vs Newells Old Boys (5/10/13)
  108. La Liga: Rayo vs Real Sociedad (05/10/2013)
  109. Liga Española : Elche vs Espanyol (05/10/13)
  110. Inglaterra - Premier League: Cardiff City FC - Newcastle United FC (05/10/13)
  111. Inglaterra - Premier League: Fulham FC - Stoke City FC (05/10/13)
  112. Inglaterra - Premier League: Hull City AFC - Aston Villa FC (05/10/13)
  113. Belarus: Bate Borisov - Dinamo Minsk (5.10.2013)
  114. Serie A: Parma vs Sassuolo (06/10/2013)
  115. Premier League: Norwich City vs Chelsea (06/10/2013)
  116. Premier League: Southampton vs Swansea City (06/10/2013)
  117. Premier League: West Bromwich vs Arsenal (06/10/2013)
  118. La Liga Española : Atlético de Madrid vs Celta (6/10/13)
  119. Serie A: Udinese vs Cagliari (06/10/2013)
  120. Serie A: Chievo Vérone vs Atalanta (05/10/2013)
  121. Premier League: Tottenham vs West Ham (06/10/2013)
  122. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfB Stuttgart - SV Werder Bremen (05/10/13)
  123. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig (05/10/13)
  124. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (05/10/13)
  125. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg (05/10/13)
  126. Alemania - Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (06/10/13)
  127. Serie A: Juventus vs AC Milan (06/10/2013)
  128. Ligue 1: Olympique Marseille vs PSG (06/10/2013)
  129. Liga Española : Getafe vs Betis (6/10/13)
  130. Liga Adelante: Numancia & Sporting /05/10/2013/
  131. España - Liga BBVA: Sevilla FC - UD Almería (06/10/13)
  132. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV (06/10/13)
  133. España - Liga BBVA: Athletic Club Bilbao - Valencia CF (06/10/13)
  134. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : River Plate vs Boca Jrs (6/10/13)
  135. Italia - Serie A: Bologna FC - Hellas Verona FC (06/10/13)
  136. Italia - Serie A: Calcio Catania - Genoa CFC 1893 (06/10/13)
  137. Italia - Serie A: UC Sampdoria - Torino FC (06/10/13)
  138. Italia - Serie A: SSC Napoli - AS Livorno (06/10/13)
  139. Italia - Serie A: SS Lazio - ACF Fiorentina (06/10/13)
  140. Liga Griega Jornada 7: Olympiakos vs Veria/ Paok vs Panathinaikos (+6) 06/10/2013
  141. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Racing Club vs Atletico Rafaela (6/10/13)
  142. liga sagres : Arouca v Porto/ 06/10/2013
  143. Italian Serie A - 7^ Jornada todos los highlights: 05/06.10.2013
  144. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 6 Apertura 2013 (06/10/2013)
  145. Uruguay: Tanque Sisley vs Nacional (06/10/2013)
  146. Uruguay: Peñarol vs Wanderers (06/10/2013)
  147. Scottish League One: Ayr United v Rangers 06/10/2013
  148. Chile: Apertura 2013: Universidad Católica VS Rangers (06/10/2013)
  149. Chile: Apertura 2013: Colo-Colo VS Unión La Calera (06/10/2013)
  150. Chile: Apertura 2013: Cobreloa VS Iquique (05/10/2013)
  151. Chile: Apertura 2013: Universidad de Chile VS O'Higgins (06/10/2013)
  152. liga sagres :Benfica v Estoril/06/10/2013
  153. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Colon Santa Fe vs Arsenal Sarandi (7/10/13)
  154. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Godoy Cruz vs All Boys (7/10/13)
  155. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Gimnasia La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield (7/10/13)
  156. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 10) : Rosario Central vs Lanus (7/10/13)
  157. Holanda - Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven-Waalwijk / AFC Ajax-Utrecht (+6) (04-06/10/13)
  158. Rusia - Premier Liga: CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow / Tomsk - Zenit (+6) (04-06/10/13)
  159. UEFA Youth League: Manchester City FC - FC Bayern München (+9) (01-03/10/13)
  160. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd (+7) (04-06/10/13)
  161. Italia - Serie B: Brescia Calcio - US Città di Palermo (+10) (04-07/10/13)
  162. Francia - Ligue 1: Montpellier Hérault SC - Olympique Lyonnais (+7) (04-06/10/13)
  163. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893 (+3) (05-06/10/13)
  164. España - Liga Adelante: RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza (+9) (05-06/10/13)
  165. Uruguay: Danubio vs Juventud (06/10/2013)
  166. Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga: FK Austria Wien - FC Red Bull Salzburg (+4) (05-06/10/13)
  167. Friendly: Jordan - Kuwait (9.10.2013)
  168. Women Champions League: Pärnu JK - VFL Wolfsburg 09/10/12
  169. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk (+4) (05-06/10/13)
  170. Friendly: Qatar - Vietnam (9.10.2013)
  171. Dinamarca - Superliga: FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF (+5) (05-07/10/13)
  172. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF (+4) (04-06/10/13)
  173. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Viking FK - Sandnes Ulf (05/10/13)
  174. amistoso la araucana : Universidad de Chile vs Unión española (9/10/13)
  175. Euro U21: Georgia U21 - Netherlands U21 10/10/13
  176. Balonmano ASOBAL: Fraikin BM. Granollers - FC. Barcelona (+1) 08/10/13
  177. Women Champions League: MTK - Turbine Potsdam 10/10/12
  178. United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League: Al Ain - Al Sharjah (+4) 10/10/13
  179. Euro U21: Spain U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 10/10/13
  180. Euro U21: Armenia U21 - France U21 10/10/13
  181. Amistoso: Hajduk Split - Besiktas 10/10/13
  182. Brasileirão: Cruzeiro - São Paulo (10/10/2013)
  183. Colombia Liga Postobon: Millonarios - Atletico Nacional 09/10/13
  184. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa (+6) (04-07/10/13)
  185. Estados Unidos - MLS: Vancouver Whitecaps FC - Portland Timbers (+11) (04-09/10/13)
  186. Asia AFC U19: Laos U19 - Korea Republic U19 10/10/13
  187. World Cup 2014 Qualif : Armenia - Bulgaria 11/10/13
  188. World Cup Qualifying: Croatia vs Belgium (11/10/2013)
  189. Brasileirão: Náutico - Botafogo (09/10/2013)
  190. Friendly Match : Serbia - Japan (11/10/2013)
  191. World Cup Qualifying: Azerbaijan - Northern Ireland (11/10/2013)
  192. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Bosnia vs Liechtenstein (11/10/2013)
  193. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Denmark vs Italy (11/10/2013)
  194. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Germany vs Ireland (11/10/2013)
  195. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Netherlands vs Hungary (11/10/2013)
  196. Friendly match: France vs Australia (11.10.2013)
  197. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: England – Montenegro (11/10/2013)
  198. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Sweden vs Austria (11/10/2013)
  199. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Portugal vs Israel (11/10/2013)
  200. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Spain vs Belarus (11/10/2013)
  201. Friendly: Morocco - South Africa (11.10.2013)
  202. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 17) : Colombia vs Chile (11/10/13)
  203. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Ukraine - Poland (11/10/2013)
  204. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 17) : Ecuador vs Uruguay (11/10/13)
  205. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 17) : Argentina vs Peru (11/10/13)
  206. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Estonia - Turkey (11/10/2013)
  207. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Honduras - Costa Rica (11/10/2013)
  208. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Venezuela - Paraguay (11/10/2013)
  209. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: USA - Jamaica (11/10/2013)
  210. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Mexico - Panama (11/10/2013)
  211. Amistoso: Korea Republic - Brazil 12/10/13
  212. Africa WC play off: Ivory Coast - Senegal (12.10.2013)
  213. Africa WC play off: Burkina Faso - Algeria (12.10.2013)
  214. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 12) : Almirante Brown vs Independiente (12/10/13)
  215. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 11) : Belgrano de Cordoba vs Quilmes (12/10/13)
  216. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 11) : Atletico Rafaela vs Argentinos Jrs (12/10/13)
  217. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 11) : Arsenal Sarandi vs San Lorenzo (12/10/13)
  218. Brasileirão: Fluminense - Gremio (13/10/2013)
  219. Afghan Premier League AFG - Shaheen Asmayee v Simorgh Alborz (11.10.13)
  220. Frauen Bundesliga: 1.FFC Frankfurt - FC Bayern München 12/10/13
  221. Africa WC play off: Ethiopia - Nigeria (13.10.2013)
  222. AFC 2015 Qualification : Qatar - Yemen (13.10.2013)
  223. Boxing: Timothy Bradley (USA) - Juan Manuel Márquez (Mex) (12/10/13)
  224. African World Cup - Qualification: Tunisia - Cameroon (13.10.2013)
  225. Brasileirão: at mineiro - Cruzeiro (13/10/2013)
  226. Brasileirão: Botafogo - Flamengo (13/10/2013)
  227. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 12) : Banfield vs Boca Unidos (13/10/13)
  228. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 11) : Velez Sarsfield vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca (13/10/13)
  229. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 11) : Estudiantes La Plata vs Racing Club (13/10/13)
  230. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 11) : Boca Jrs vs Rosario Central (13/10/13)
  231. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 11) : Newells Old Boys vs River Plate (13/10/13)
  232. Qualifications U21: Spain - Hungary (14.10.2013)
  233. Qualifications U21: Belgium - Italy (14.10.2013)
  234. Qualifications U21: Georgia - Scotland (14.10.2013)
  235. Qualifications U21: Armenia - Kazakhstan (14.10.2013)
  236. Qualifications U21: Island - France (14.10.2013)
  237. Qualifications U21: Azerbaijan U21 - Portugal U21 (15.10.2013)
  238. Friendly Match : Brazil - Zambia (15/10/2013)
  239. Friendly: Belarus - Japan (15.10.2013)
  240. AFC Asian Cup 2015 Qualif : Hong Kong - UAE (15/10/2013)
  241. AFC Asian Cup 2015 Qualif : Singapore - Syria (15/10/2013)
  242. AFC Asian Cup 2015 Qualif : Indonesia - China (15/10/2013)
  243. Qualifications U19: France U19 - Belgium U19 (15.10.2013)
  244. Qualifications U21: Serbia U21 - Northern Ireland U21 (15.10.2013)
  245. Asia Qualifications: Lebanon - Kuwait (15.10.2013)
  246. Asia Qualifications: Iraq - KSA(15.10.2013)
  247. Africa WC play off: Ghana - Egypt (15.10.2013)
  248. WC qualifications: Lithuania - Bosnia & Herzegovina (15.10.2013)
  249. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Portugal - Luxembourg (15/10/2013)
  250. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: netherland vs turkey (15/10/2013)