PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 [246] 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390

  1. WC qualifications: Serbia - Macedonia (15.10.2013)
  2. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: spain vs georgia (15/10/2013)
  3. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Sweden vs Germany (15/10/2013)
  4. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Italy - Armenia (15/10/2013)
  5. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: england vs poland (15/10/2013)
  6. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: France vs Finland (15/10/2013)
  7. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Norway - Iceland (15/10/2013)
  8. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Romania - Estonia (15/10/2013)
  9. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Azerbijan - Russia (15/10/2013)
  10. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Ukraine - San Marino (15/10/2013)
  11. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Denmark - Malta (15/10/2013)
  12. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 18) : Uruguay vs Argentina (15/10/13)
  13. World Cup 2014 Qualifying: Chile - Ecuador (15/10/2013)
  14. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 18) : Paraguay vs Colombia (15/10/13)
  15. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014 (Fecha 10) : Costa Rica vs México (15/10/13)
  16. Eliminatorias Brasil 2014: Panamá - USA 15/10/13
  17. Copa Del Rey: Jaén & Deportivo De La Coruña 16/10/2013
  18. Copa Argentina 2013 (Final) : Arsenal Sarandi vs San Lorenzo (16/10/13)
  19. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17, E.A.U. 2013: Uruguay vs Nueva Zelanda 17.10.2013
  20. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Italia vs Costa de Marfil , 17-10-2013
  21. Mundial sub 17 E.A.U. Brasil vs Eslovaquia 17-10-2013
  22. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Morocco vs Croatia , 18-10-2013
  23. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Tunisia vs Venezuela , 18-10-2013
  24. Serie A: AS Roma vs Napoli (18/10/2013)
  25. French Ligue 1 : OGC Nice × Olympique Marseille 18/10/2013
  26. Alemania - Bundesliga: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (18/10/13)
  27. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Zenit St. Petersburg - PFK CSKA Moscow (18/10/13)
  28. Ligue 1 : Stade Reims - Toulouse FC (18.10.2013)
  29. Liga MX - QUERETARO vs LEON - Jornada 14 Apertura 2013 - Octubre 18, 2013
  30. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Quilmes vs Atletico Rafaela (18/10/13)
  31. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Argentinos Jrs vs Estudiantes La Plata (18/10/13)
  32. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Racing Club vs Velez Sarsfield (18/10/13)
  33. Liga MX - SANTOS vs MONTERREY - Jornada 14 Apertura 2013 - Octubre 18, 2013
  34. EPL: Newcastle vs Liverpool 19.10.2013
  35. La Liga: Real Madrid vs Malaga (19/10/2013)
  36. Premier League: Chelsea vs Cardiff City (19/10/2013)
  37. Premier League: Arsenal vs Norwich (19/10/2013)
  38. Bundesliga 1. : Bayern Munich - Mainz (19/10/2013)
  39. Premier League: Manchester United vs Southampton (19/10/2013)
  40. Ligue 1: PSG vs Bastia (19.10.2013)
  41. Premier League: West Ham vs Manchester City (19/10/2013)
  42. La LigA: Osasuna vs Barcelona (19/10/2013)
  43. La LigA: Valencia vs Real Sociedad (19/10/2013)
  44. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 sweden vs iraq , 19-10-2013
  45. Campions league africa Esperence tunisie vs oralnado pirates , 19-10-2013
  46. Serie A: AC Milan vs Udinese (19/10/2013)
  47. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Argentina - Iran 19-10-2013
  48. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Nigeria - Mexico 19-10-2013
  49. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Canada - Austria 19-10-2013
  50. Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs América - Apertura 2013 (19/10/2013)
  51. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 13) : Aldosivi vs Banfield (19/10/13)
  52. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 13) : Independiente vs Crucero del Norte (19/10/13)
  53. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Colon Santa Fe vs Lanus (19/10/13)
  54. La LigA: Espanyol vs Atlético (19/10/2013)
  55. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 13) : Instituto Cordoba vs Union Santa Fe (19/10/13)
  56. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : San Lorenzo vs All Boys (19/10/13)
  57. Campeonato petrobras: Iquique vs U de chile 19/10/13
  58. Italia Serie A: Lazio Vs Atlanta 10.20.13
  59. La LigA: Granada CF vs Getafe CF (20/10/2013)
  60. Ligue 1: FC Sochaux vs Monaco (20.10.2013)
  61. Champions league africa Al Ahly vs Coton sport , 20-10-2013
  62. Italia Serie A: Fiorentina Vs Juventus 20.10.13
  63. Bundesliga 1. : Hamburg - Stuttgart (20/10/2013)
  64. Premier League : Aston Villa - Tottenham (20/10/2013)
  65. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Gimnasia La Plata vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca (20/10/13)
  66. Italia Serie A: Torino Vs Inter Milan 20.10.13
  67. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Tigre vs Arsenal Sarandi (20/10/13)
  68. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys (20/10/13)
  69. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 - Uruguay - Costa de Marfil (20-10-2013)
  70. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : River Plate vs Belgrano de Cordoba (20/10/13)
  71. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 12) : Godoy Cruz vs Boca Jrs (20/10/13)
  72. La LigA: Almeria vs Rayo (19/10/2013)
  73. La LigA: Betis vs Elche (20 /10/2013)
  74. Italia Serie B: Modena FC - Reggina Calcio (19/10/2013)
  75. Italia Serie A - 8^ Jornada todos los highlights; 18.19.20/10/2013
  76. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 - Tunisia - Russia (21-10-2013)
  77. La LigA: Valladolid vs Sevilla(20/10/2013)
  78. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Brasil - Emiratos Arabes Unidos 20-10-2013
  79. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Italia - Nueva Zelanda 20-10-2013
  80. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17 Japon - Venezuela 21-10-2013
  81. Mundial sub 17: Uruguay - Costa de Marfil (21/10/13)
  82. U17 World Cup: Canada U17 - Iran U17 22/10/13
  83. La LigA: Celta vs Levante (21/10/2013)
  84. UEFA Champions League: AC Milan vs Barcelona 22.10.2013
  85. UEFA Champions League: Schalke vs Chelsea (22/10/2013)
  86. UEFA Champions League: Austria Wien vs Atletico Madrid (22/10/2013)
  87. UEFA Champions League: Arsenal vs Borussia Dortmund 22.10.2013
  88. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17: Argentina - Austria 22-10-2013
  89. UEFA Champions League: Marseille vs Napoli (22/10/2013)
  90. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17: Mexico - Irak 22-10-2013
  91. UEFA Champions League: Steaua vs Basel (22/10/2013)
  92. Morrocan Cup: raja vs asfi (22/10/2013)
  93. La LigA: Athletic vs Villareal (21/10/2013)
  94. UEFA Champions League: Celtic vs Ajax (22/10/2013)
  95. CONCACAF Champions League: Herediano(CR) - Cruz Azul(Mex) [23/10/2013]
  96. Inglaterra - Premier League: Everton FC - Hull City AFC (+3) (19-21/10/13)
  97. UEFA Champions League: CSKA Moscow v Mancheste City (23/10/2013)
  98. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - Borussia Mönchengladbach (+5) (19-20/10/13)
  99. UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs Juventus 23.10.2013
  100. Campeonato Mundial sub 17 - Uruguay - Italia (23-10-13)
  101. UEFA Champions League: Manchester United vs Real Sociedad (23/10/2013)
  102. UEFA Champions League: Galatasaray vs Copenhagen (23/10/2013)
  103. UEFA Champions League: Anderlecht vs PSG (23/10/2013)
  104. UEFA Champions League: Bayern vs Viktoria Plzen (22/10/2013)
  105. UEFA Champions League: Benfica vs Olympiakos (23/10/2013)
  106. UEFA Champions League: Bayer Leverkusen vs Shakhtar Donetsk (23/10/2013)
  107. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17: Brasil- Honduras 23-10-2013
  108. Campeonato Mundial Sub-17: Costa de Marfil- Nueva Zelanda 23-10-2013
  109. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 13) : All Boys vs Tigre (23/10/13)
  110. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 13) : Atletico Rafaela vs River Plate (23/10/13)
  111. Copa Sudamericana 2013 (8vos de Final - Ida): Sport Recife vs Libertad (23/10/13)
  112. Copa Sudamericana 2013 (8vos de Final - Ida): U. Catolica vs Sao Paulo (23/10/13)
  113. Torneo Inicial (Fecha 13) : Lanus vs San Lorenzo (23/10/13)
  114. Preseason: Chicago Bulls @ Oklahoma City Thunder (2013.10.23)
  115. UEFA Europa League: Anzhi vs Tromsø (24/10/2013)
  116. Campeonato Mundial sub 17 - Japan - Tunisia (24-10-13)
  117. UEFA Europa League: Shakhter Karagandy vs AZ Alkmaar (24/10/2013)
  118. Campeonato Mundial sub 17 - Morocco - Panama (24-10-13)
  119. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Újpest FC - Győri ETO FC (+7) (18-20/10/13)
  120. Italia - Serie A: AS Livorno - UC Sampdoria (+4) (19-20/10/13)
  121. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Twente - AFC Ajax (+8) (19-20/10/13)
  122. Italia - Serie B: AC Siena - US Città di Palermo (+9) (18-21/10/13)
  123. UEFA Europa League: Sheriff Tiraspol vs Tottenham (24/10/2013)
  124. España - Liga Adelante: Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza (+10) (19-20/10/13)
  125. Kuwait - Premier League: Al Naser SC - Al Arabi SC (24/10/13)
  126. Preseason: Houston Rockets @ San Antonio Spurs (2013.10.24)
  127. Preseason: Minnesota Timberwolves @ Detroit Pistons (2013.10.24)
  128. Preseason: Portland Trail Blazers @ Golden State Warriors (2013.10.24)
  129. Preseason: Cleveland Cavaliers @ Charlotte Bobcats (2013.10.24)
  130. Mundial sub 17: México vs Suecia (24-10-13)
  131. Campeonato Mundial sub17: Argentina - Canada 25-10-13
  132. Campeonato Mundial sub17: Nigeria - Irak 25-10-13
  133. Campeonato Mundial sub17: Austria - Iran 25-10-13
  134. La LigA: Rayo vs Valldolid (26/10/2013)
  135. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 13) : Newells Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz (25/10/13)
  136. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 13) : Belgrano de Cordoba vs Rosario Central (25/10/13)
  137. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 13) : Boca Jrs vs Colon Santa Fe (25/10/13)
  138. Liga MX - Monarcas Morelia vs Chivas Guadalajara (25-10-2013)
  139. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 13) : Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia La Plata (25/10/13)
  140. Torneo Inicial 2013 : Vélez - Argentinos 25/10/13
  141. AFC Champions League : Seoul - Guangzhou (26-10-2013)
  142. EPL : Crystal Palace - Arsenal (26-10-2013)
  143. Bundesliga: Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin 26.10.2013
  144. Bundesliga: Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund 26.10.2013
  145. Premier League: Manchester United vs Stoke City (26/10/2013)
  146. Premier League: Liverpool vs West Bromwich (26/10/2013)
  147. Ski Alpine World Cup - Soelden Giant Slalom Women; 26.10.2013
  148. La LigA: Barcelona vs Real Madrid (26/10/2013)
  149. La LigA: Málaga vs Celta (26/10/2013)
  150. Italia - Serie A: Inter milan - chievo verona (26/10/13)
  151. Inglaterra - Premier League: Southampton FC - Fulham FC (26/10/13)
  152. Inglaterra - Premier League: Norwich City FC - Cardiff City FC (26/10/13)
  153. Inglaterra - Premier League: Aston Villa FC - Everton FC (26/10/13)
  154. España - Liga BBVA: Elche CF - Granada CF (26/10/13)
  155. España - Liga BBVA: Levante UD - RCD Espanyol (26/10/13)
  156. Italia - Serie A: UC Sampdoria - Atalanta Bergamo (26/10/13)
  157. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg (25/10/13)
  158. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig (26/10/13)
  159. Alemania - Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen (26/10/13)
  160. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (26/10/13)
  161. Alemania - Bundesliga: Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FC Augsburg (26/10/13)
  162. Premier League: Sunderland vs Newcastle (27/10/2013)
  163. España - Liga Adelante: Real Zaragoza - CD Alavés (26/10/13)
  164. España - Liga Adelante: CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña (26/10/13)
  165. Serie A: Juventus vs Genoa (27/10/2013)
  166. Eredivisie : Roda - PSV Eindhoven 2013-10-27
  167. Serie A: Parma vs AC Milan (27/10/2013)
  168. Serie A: Napoli vs Torino (27/10/2013)
  169. Serie A: Juventus Turin vs Genoa (27/10/2013)
  170. Serie A: Udinese vs AS Roma (27/10/2013)
  171. Serie A: Udinese vs Roma (27/10/2013)
  172. Premier League: Chelsea vs Manchester City (27/10/2013)
  173. Premier League: Tottenham vs Hull City (27/10/2013)
  174. Ligue 1: Monaco vs Lyon (27/10/2013)
  175. La LigA: Sevilla vs Osasuna (27/10/2013)
  176. Liga Adelante Recreativo - Mallorca 27/10/2013
  177. Ligue 1: Saint Etienne vs PSG (27/10/2013)
  178. Liga Griega Jornada 9: Olympiakos vs OFI (+6) 26 Y 27/10/2013
  179. UEFA Europa League: Valencia CF - FC St Gallen (+20) (24/10/13)
  180. España - Liga BBVA: Villarreal CF - Valencia CF (27/10/13)
  181. España - Liga BBVA: Real Sociedad - UD Almería (27/10/13)
  182. España - Liga BBVA: Club Atlético de Madrid - Real Betis Balompié (27/10/13)
  183. Serie A: Lazio - Cagliari (27.10.2013)
  184. J-League: Oita Trinita - Yokohama F Marinos (27.10.2013)
  185. Liga Nacional de Honduras: CD Motagua - CD Olimpia (27.10.2013)
  186. Ski Alpine World Cup - Solden Giant Slalom Men; 27.10.2013
  187. Italian Serie A - 9^ Jornada todos los highlights 26/27.10.2013
  188. JLeague: Urawa Reds v Kashiwa Reysol (27/10/13) (+3)
  189. Alemania - Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt (27/10/13)
  190. Alemania - Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - Hamburger SV (27/10/13)
  191. Inglaterra - Premier League: Swansea City AFC - West Ham United FC (27/10/13)
  192. Italia - Serie A: Bologna FC - AS Livorno (27/10/13)
  193. Italia - Serie A: AC Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina (27/10/13)
  194. Italia - Serie A: Calcio Catania - US Sassuolo Calcio (27/10/13)
  195. Mundial Sub-17, 8vos de Final: Mexico - Italia (28/10/2013)
  196. Italia - Serie B: US Città di Palermo - AS Varese 1910 (+8) (25-26/10/13)
  197. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique de Marseille - Stade de Reims (+7) (25-27/10/13)
  198. Holanda - Eredivisie: AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk / ADO Den Haag - FC Twente (26/10/13)
  199. Holanda - Eredivisie: Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo / Vitesse - FC Groningen (27/10/13)
  200. Rusia - Premier Liga: PFK CSKA Moscow - FK Krasnodar (+7) (25-28/10/13)
  201. UEFA Youth League: AC Milan - FC Barcelona (+4) (22/10/13)
  202. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: FC Porto-Sporting CP / Benfica-Nacional (+6) 25-28/10/13
  203. España - Liga BBVA: Getafe CF - Athletic Club Bilbao (28/10/13)
  204. Argentina: Olimpo - Racing Club (28.10.2013)
  205. Colombia Liga Postobon: Itagui - Once Caldas (+7) 27/10/13
  206. FIFA U-17 World Cup - 1/8 Final: Brazil - Russia / Japan - Sweden (+1) (28/10/13)
  207. Mundial Sub-17, 8vos de Final: Uruguay - Slovakia (29/10/2013)
  208. Mundial Sub-17, 8vos de Final: Cote d'ivoire - Morocco (29/10/2013)
  209. Mundial Sub17 8vos de Final: Argentina - Tunez 29/10/2013
  210. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF (+3) (26-28/10/13)
  211. Dinamarca - Superliga: FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland (+2) (26-27/10/13)
  212. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Viking FK - Aalesunds FK (25/10/13)
  213. Turquía - SüperLig: Kayserispor - Galatasaray SK (+8) (25-28/10/13)
  214. English League Cup: Arsenal vs Chelsea 29/10/2013
  215. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: FC Zürich - FC Basel 1893 (+1) (26-27/10/13)
  216. Serie A: Atalanta vs Inter Milan (29/10/2013)
  217. League Cup: Arsenal vs Chelsea (29/10/2013)
  218. English League Cup: Manchester United vs Norwich City (29/10/2013)
  219. La Liga : Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona (29-10-2013)
  220. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 14) : Sportivo Belgrano vs Independiente (29/10/13)
  221. La LigA: Espanyol vs Málaga (29/10/2013)
  222. J2 League - Tokushima Vortis vs Gamba Osaka (27/10/13)
  223. League Cup: Newcastle vs Manchester City (30/10/2013)
  224. Serie A: Fiorentina vs Napoli (30/10/2013)
  225. Serie A: Juventus vs Catania (30/10/2013)
  226. Serie A: Milan vs Lazio (30/10/2013)
  227. La Liga : Real Madrid - FC Sevilla (30/10/2013)
  228. League Cup: Tottenham vs Hull City (30/10/2013)
  229. La LigA: Valadolid vs Real Sociedad (30/10/2013)
  230. La LigA: Valencia vs Real Almería (30/10/2013)
  231. La LigA: Osasuna vs Rayo (30/10/2013)
  232. LC - Newcastle vs Manchester City - Highlights - 30-10-2013
  233. La Liga: Granada vs Atletico Madrid (31/10/2013)
  234. Serie A: Roma vs Chievo (31/10/2013)
  235. Copa Sudamericana : Libertad vs Itagui (31/10/13)
  236. La LigA: Villareal vs Getafe (01/11/2013)
  237. La LigA: Betis vs Levante(01/11/2013)
  238. La LigA: Athletic Club vs Elche (01/11/2013)
  239. Italian Serie A - 10^ Jornada todos los highlights; 29.30.31/10/2013
  240. Mundial Sub17 - 4tos de Final: Brasil - Mexico 01/11/2013
  241. Ligue 1: PSG vs Lorient (01/11/2013)
  242. German Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Stuttgart (01/11/2013)
  243. La Liga : FC Barcelona - Espanyol ( 01/11/2013 )
  244. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Argentina): Arsenal vs All Boys (01/11/2013)
  245. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Argentina): Colón vs Newell´s Old Boys (01/11/2013)
  246. Mundial Sub17 - 4tos de Final: Suecia - Honduras 01/11/2013
  247. Premier League: Newcastle vs Chelsea (02/11/2013)
  248. Premier League: Fulham vs Manchester United (02/11/2013)
  249. Premier League: Manchester City vs Norwich (02/11/2013)
  250. Mundial Sub17 - 4tos de Final: Argentina - Costa de Marfil 02/11/2013