PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 [247] 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392

  1. Premier League: Stoke City vs Southampton (02/11/2013)
  2. German Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Bayern (02/11/2013)
  3. Mundial Sub17 - 4tos de Final: Uruguay - Nigeria 02/11/2013
  4. Liga Española : Real Sociedad vs Osasuna (02/11/13)
  5. Premier League: Arsenal vs Liverpool (02/11/2013)
  6. Premier League: Arsenal vs Liverpool (02/11/2013)
  7. FUTBOL: EPL - Liverpool Vs Arsenal 2/11/13
  8. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa TFC - Kecskeméti TE (+8) (25/10-01/11/13)
  9. Serie A: Parma vs Juventus (02/11/2013)
  10. La LigA: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid (02/11/2013)
  11. Serbia: Crvena Zlezda - Partizan (2.11.2013)
  12. Serie A: Napoli vs Catania (02/11/2013)
  13. Serie A: Milan vs Fiorentina (02/11/2013)
  14. Austrian Bundesliga - Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz (02.11.2013)
  15. Hungary NB1 : Diósgyőr - Ferencváros 2013-11-02
  16. German Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - Schalke (02/11/2013)
  17. 3. Liga: RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund II (02/11/2013)
  18. La LigA: Real Sociedad vs Osasuna (02/11/2013)
  19. La LigA: Almeria vs Valladolid (02/11/2013)
  20. La LigA: Sevilla vs Celta (02/11/2013)
  21. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : Argentinos Jrs vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca (2/11/13)
  22. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano de Cordoba (2/11/13)
  23. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : Rosario Central vs Atletico Rafaela (2/11/13)
  24. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : Gimnasia La Plata vs Racing Club (2/11/13)
  25. K-League - Busan IPark - Pohang Steelers (03.11.2013)
  26. J-League 2: Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma (03.11.2013)
  27. Liga Española : Getafe vs Valencia (03/11/13)
  28. Serie A : Udinese vs Inter (03/11/13)
  29. Super League : Panathinaikos-Olympiakos (02-11-13)
  30. Serie A: Lazio Rome vs Genoa (03/11/2013)
  31. Serie A: Torino vs Roma (03/11/2013)
  32. Liga BBVA - Levante vs Granada (03.11.2013)
  33. Ligue 1: Lille vs Monaco (03/11/2013)
  34. La LigA: Atl. Madrid vs Ath Bilbao (03/11/2013)
  35. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : Quilmes vs Velez Sarsfield (3/11/13)
  36. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : Tigre vs Lanus (3/11/13)
  37. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : San Lorenzo vs Boca Jrs (3/11/13)
  38. La LigA: Málaga vs Betis (04/11/2013)
  39. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 14) : River Plate vs Estudiantes La Plata (3/11/13)
  40. Italian Serie A - 11^ Jornada todos los highlights; 01.02/11/2013
  41. Inglaterra - Premier League: Hull City AFC - Sunderland AFC (02/11/13)
  42. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace FC (02/11/13)
  43. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Ham United FC - Aston Villa FC (02/11/13)
  44. Inglaterra - Premier League: Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC (03/11/13)
  45. Inglaterra - Premier League: Cardiff City FC - Swansea City AFC (03/11/13)
  46. 2.JLeague - Gamba Osaka v Roasso Kumamoto (3.11.13) (+2)
  47. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg (02/11/13)
  48. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach (02/11/13)
  49. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (02/11/13)
  50. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg (02/11/13)
  51. Alemania - Bundesliga: FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (03/11/13)
  52. Alemania - Bundesliga: SV Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 (03/11/13)
  53. Italia - Serie A: AS Livorno - Atalanta Bergamo (03/11/13)
  54. Italia - Serie A: Hellas Verona FC - Cagliari Calcio (03/11/13)
  55. Italia - Serie A: UC Sampdoria - US Sassuolo Calcio (03/11/13)
  56. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 15) : Independiente vs Gimnasia Jujuy (4/11/13)
  57. La LigA: Elche vs Villareal (04/04/2013)
  58. Holanda - Eredivisie: AFC Ajax - Vitesse (+3) (01-03/11/13)
  59. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - EA Guingamp (+7) (02-03/11/13)
  60. Mundial Sub17 - Semifinal: México vs. Argentina 05/11/2013
  61. UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Real Madrid 05.11.2013
  62. UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs CSKA Moscow (01/10/2013)
  63. Mundial Sub17 - Semifinal: Suecia vs. Nigeria 05/11/2013
  64. UEFA Champions League: Copenhagen vs Galatasaray (01/10/2013)
  65. UEFA Champions League: Olympiakos vs Benfica (05/10/2013)
  66. UEFA Champions League: Viktoria Plzen vs Bayern (05/11/2013)
  67. UEFA Champions League: PSG vs Anderlecht (05/10/2013)
  68. UEFA Champions League: Real Sociedad vs Manchester United (05/11/2013)
  69. UEFA Champions League: 4th day - HIGHLIGHTS -05-11-2013
  70. Copa MX (Final) - Monarcas Morelia vs Atlas - 05 Noviembre 2013
  71. Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres: Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica (+7) (01-03/11/13)
  72. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Spartak Moscow - FK Lokomotiv Moscow (+7) (02-04/11/13)
  73. Escocia - Premier League: Celtic FC - Dundee United FC (+4) (02-04/11/13)
  74. Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga: SK Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling (02/11/13)
  75. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: Aarau - FC Basel / Grasshoppers - YB (02-03/11/13)
  76. UEFA Champions League: Zenit vs Porto 06.11.2013
  77. UEFA Champions League: Barcelona vs Milan (06/11/2013)
  78. UEFA Champions League: Chelsea vs Steaua (06/11/2013)
  79. UEFA Champions League: Ajax vs Celtic (06/11/2013)
  80. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping (+3) (03/11/13)
  81. UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs Marseille (06/11/2013)
  82. UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs Arsenal 06.11.2013
  83. UEFA Champions League: Atletico Madrid vs Austria Wien (06/11/2013)
  84. UEFA Champions League: Basel vs Steaua (06/11/2013)
  85. UEFA Youth League: Zenit vs Porto 06.11.2013
  86. Copa Sudamericana 2013 (4tos de Final - Vuelta) : River Plate vs Lanus (6/11/13)
  87. Copa Sudamericana 2013: River Plate - Lanus (06/11/2013)
  88. España - Liga Adelante: Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid Castilla (+5) (02-03/11/13)
  89. Italia - Serie B: AS Avellino - US Città di Palermo (+10) (01-03/11/13)
  90. Turquía - SüperLig: Galatasaray SK - Konyaspor (+4) (01-04/11/13)
  91. Estados Unidos - MLS 1/4 Finals: Houston Dynamo - New York RB (+3) (02-06/11/13)
  92. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: KKS Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze (+7) (02-05/11/13)
  93. Rumania - Liga I: CS Concordia Chiajna - CFR Cluj (+7) (01-04/11/13)
  94. Australia - A-League: Melbourne Victory FC - Wellington Phoenix FC (+4) (01-04/11/13)
  95. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (+3) (02-03/11/13)
  96. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC (+5) (02-03/11/13)
  97. UEFA Europa League - Group H: Sevilla FC - FC Slovan Liberec (07/11/13)
  98. UEFA Europa League - Group A: FC St Gallen - Valencia CF (07/11/13)
  99. UEFA Europa League - Group J: SS Lazio - Apollon Limassol FC (07/11/13)
  100. UEFA Europa League - Group K: Tottenham Hotspur FC - FC Sheriff (07/11/13)
  101. UEFA Europa League - Group C: Standard de Liège - FC Salzburg (07/11/13)
  102. Bolivia - Universitario - Oriente Petrolero (07.11.2013)
  103. Copa Sudamericana 2013 (4tos de Final - Vuelta) : Velez vs Ponte Preta (7/11/13)
  104. UEFA Europa League - Group E: CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACF Fiorentina (07/11/13)
  105. UEFA Europa League - Group D: FC Rubin Kazan - Wigan Athletic FC (07/11/13)
  106. UEFA Europa League - Group A: FC Kuban Krasnodar - Swansea City AFC (07/11/13)
  107. UEFA Europa League - Group I: Vitória SC - Real Betis Balompié (07/11/13)
  108. UEFA Europa League - Group F: APOEL FC - FC Girondins de Bordeaux (07/11/13)
  109. UEFA Europa League - Group J: Legia Warszawa - Trabzonspor AŞ (07/11/13)
  110. Mundial sub 17 EAU: Final - México vs Nigeria - 08 Noviembre 2013
  111. UEFA Europa League - Group L: AZ Alkmaar - FC Shakhter Karagandy (07/11/13)
  112. Mundial sub 17: Argentina vs Suecia 08/11/13
  113. UEFA Europa League - Group E: FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Paços de Ferreira (07/11/13)
  114. UEFA Europa League - Group C: Esbjerg fB - IF Elfsborg (07/11/13)
  115. UEFA Europa League - Group B: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Chornomorets Odesa (07/11/13)
  116. UEFA Europa League - Group D: NK Maribor - SV Zulte Waregem (07/11/13)
  117. UEFA Europa League - Group B: PSV Eindhoven - GNK Dinamo Zagreb (07/11/13)
  118. UEFA Europa League - Group I: HNK Rijeka - Olympique Lyonnais (07/11/13)
  119. UEFA Europa League - Group F: Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - Eintracht Frankfurt (07/11/13)
  120. UEFA Europa League - Group K: Tromsø IL - FC Anji Makhachkala (07/11/13)
  121. UEFA Europa League - Group G: FC Thun - FC Dynamo Kyiv (07/11/13)
  122. UEFA Europa League - Group G: SK Rapid Wien - KRC Genk (07/11/13)
  123. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 16) : Union Santa Fe vs Boca Unidos (8/11/13)
  124. Estados Unidos - MLS 1/4 Finals: Los Angeles Galaxy-Real Salt Lake (+3) (02-07/11/13)
  125. España - Liga BBVA: CA Osasuna - UD Almería (08/11/13)
  126. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : Atletico Rafaela vs Godoy Cruz (8/11/13)
  127. Liga MX - MORELIA vs PUEBLA - Jornada 17 Apertura 2013 - Noviembre 08, 2013
  128. Mexico Liga Bancomer MX : SANTOS LAGUNA vs VERACRUZ : 08-Nov-2013
  129. España - Liga BBVA: Granada CF - Málaga CF (08/11/13)
  130. Francia - Ligue 1: AS Monaco FC - Evian TG FC (08/11/13)
  131. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Videoton FC - Mezőkövesd (08/11/13)
  132. Holanda - Eredivisie: SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk (08/11/13)
  133. FUTBOL - Egyptian Cup Final - Zamalek SC Vs Wadi Degla 9/11/13
  134. La Liga: Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad (09/11/2013)
  135. German Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund (09/11/2013)
  136. Premier League: Liverpool vs Fulha (09/11/2013)
  137. Premier League: Chelsea vs West Bromwich (09/11/2013)
  138. German Bundesliga: Bayern München-Augsburg (09/11/2013)
  139. German Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen-Hamburg (09/11/2013)
  140. Bundesliga : Schalke-Werder Bremen (09/11/2013)
  141. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 16) : Banfield vs Huracan (9/11/13)
  142. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Quilmes (9/11/13)
  143. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : All Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata (9/11/13)
  144. Liga MX - AMERICA vs TOLUCA - Jornada 17 Apertura 2013 - Noviembre 09, 2013
  145. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : Estudiantes La Plata vs Rosario Central (9/11/13)
  146. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 16) : San Martin (SJ) vs Independiente (9/11/13)
  147. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : Newells Old Boys vs San Lorenzo (9/11/13)
  148. AFC Champions League 2013 (2nd Leg Final): Guangzhou Evergrande vs FC Seoul.
  149. La LigA: Getafe vs Elche (9/11/2013)
  150. La LigA: Ath de Bilbao vs levante (09/11/2013)
  151. La LigA: Celta vs Rayo (09/11/2013)
  152. Motor - FIA WEC 6 Hours of Shanghai; 09.11.2013
  153. Liga Española : Espanyol vs Sevilla (10/11/13)
  154. Taça de Portugal: Benfica - Sporting (9/11/13)
  155. Serie A: Roma vs Sassuolo (10/11/2013)
  156. Premier League: Sunderland vs Manchester City (10/11/2013)
  157. Premier League: Man United vs Arsenal (10/11/2013)
  158. La Liga Española : Valencia vs Valladolid (10/11/13)
  159. Serie A: Juventus vs Napoli (10/11/2013)
  160. La Liga: Betis vs Barcelona (10/11/2013)
  161. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : Belgrano de Cordoba vs Colon Santa Fe (10/11/13)
  162. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : Boca Jrs vs Tigre (10/11/13)
  163. Torneo Inicial 2013 (Fecha 15) : Racing Club vs Argentinos Jrs (10/11/13)
  164. La LigA: Villareal vs At de madrid (10/11/2013)
  165. France Ligue 1 : AS Saint-Etienne Vs Olympique Lyonnais 10/11/13
  166. Italian Serie A - 12^ Jornada todos los highlights; 09.10/11/2013
  167. Romania - FC Viitorul Constanța vs Pandurii Târgu Jiu (10.11.2013)
  168. Inglaterra - Premier League: Aston Villa FC - Cardiff City FC (09/11/13)
  169. Inglaterra - Premier League: Crystal Palace FC - Everton FC (09/11/13)
  170. Inglaterra - Premier League: Southampton FC - Hull City AFC (09/11/13)
  171. Inglaterra - Premier League: Norwich City FC - West Ham United FC (09/11/13)
  172. Inglaterra - Premier League: Swansea City AFC - Stoke City FC (10/11/13)
  173. Inglaterra - Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur FC - Newcastle United FC (10/11/13)
  174. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 10 Apertura 2013 (10/11/2013)
  175. Uruguay: Defensor vs Nacional (10/11/2013)
  176. Uruguay: Peñarol vs Sudamérica (10/11/2013)
  177. Uruguay: Danubio vs Fénix (10/11/2013)
  178. Alemania - Bundesliga: TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC (09/11/13)
  179. Alemania - Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Nürnberg (09/11/13)
  180. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt (10/11/13)
  181. Alemania - Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart (10/11/13)
  182. Italia - Serie A: Calcio Catania - Udinese Calcio (09/11/13)
  183. Italia - Serie A: FC Internazionale - AS Livorno (09/11/13)
  184. Italia - Serie A: Genoa CFC 1893 - Hellas Verona FC (10/11/13)
  185. Italia - Serie A: Atalanta Bergamo - Bologna FC (10/11/13)
  186. Italia - Serie A: Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC (10/11/13)
  187. Italia - Serie A: AC Chievo Verona - AC Milan (10/11/13)
  188. Italia - Serie A: Parma FC - SS Lazio (10/11/13)
  189. Italia - Serie A: ACF Fiorentina - UC Sampdoria (10/11/13)
  190. Holanda - Eredivisie: NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax (+7) (09-10/11/13)
  191. Rusia - Premier Liga: FK Spartak Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg (+7) (08-10/11/13)
  192. BALONCESTO - NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs. Miami Heat 12-11-2013
  193. UEFA Youth League: FC Barcelona - AC Milan (+7) (05-06/11/13)
  194. Italia - Serie B: US Città di Palermo - ASD Trapani Calcio (+10) (08-11/11/13)
  195. Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga: Admira Wacker Mödling - FC RB Salzburg (+3) (09-10/11/13)
  196. Suiza - Schweizer Cup 1/8 Final: FC Tuggen - FC Basel 1893 (+2) (09-10/11/13)
  197. Francia - Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice (+7) (09-10/11/13)
  198. World Cup Play-offs: Jordan vs Uruguay 13.11.2013
  199. FIFA World Cup 2014 - Intercontinental play-offs: Mexico - New Zealand (13/11/13)
  200. Nacional B 2013/14 (Fecha 17) : Independiente vs Ferro (13/11/13)
  201. Turquía - SüperLig: Fenerbahçe SK - Galatasaray SK (+7) (09-10/11/13)
  202. Dinamarca - Superliga: Esbjerg fB - FC København (+5) (08-11/11/13)
  203. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund (+1) (10/11/13)
  204. España - Liga Adelante: Recreativo Huelva - Deportivo La Coruña (+10) (09-10/11/13)
  205. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Ferencvárosi TC - Haladás (+6) (09-10/11/13)
  206. Escocia - Premier League: Ross County FC - Celtic FC (+5) (09/11/13)
  207. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht (+4) (08-10/11/13)
  208. Estados Unidos - MLS Semifinal: Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers (+1) (09-10/11/13)
  209. UEFA Under-19 Championship - Qualifying round: Georgia - Wales (13/11/13)
  210. UEFA Under-19 Championship - Qualifying round: Serbia - Kazakhstan (13/11/13)
  211. Amistoso Internacional: Bélgica Sub19 - Italia Sub19 (13/11/13)
  212. Friendly: Besiktas - Shakhtar (14.11.2013)
  213. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Croatia - Switzerland (14/11/13)
  214. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. round: Bosnia and Herzegovina - Spain (14/11/13)
  215. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: England - Finland (14/11/13)
  216. International - Friendly : Belgium- Colombia 14/11/2013
  217. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual.: France U21 - Armenia U21 (14.11.2013)
  218. Handball - Men's Champions League: HC Dinamo Minsk - FC Barcelona (+2) (14/11/13)
  219. Motor - WTCC Macau GP Qalifying (Q2); 15.11.2013
  220. Amistoso Internacional: Italia Sub20 - Alemania Sub 20 (14/11/13)
  221. Amistoso Internacional: Hungría Sub19 - Inglaterra Sub19 (14/11/13)
  222. UEFA Under-19 Championship - Qualifying round: Moldova - Georgia (15/11/13)
  223. Amistoso Internacional: Corea del Sur - Suiza (15/11/13)
  224. Australia - A-League: Melbourne Heart FC - Sydney FC (15/11/13)
  225. Amistoso: UD Almansa-Levante UD / Hellas Verona-Petrolul Ploiesti (14/11/13)
  226. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Slovakia - Netherlands (14/11/13)
  227. Asia qualifications: Yemen - Qatar (15.11.2013)
  228. Friendly: Russia - Serbia (15.11.2013)
  229. Amistoso Internacional: República Checa - Canadá (15/11/13)
  230. Amistoso Internacional: Estonia - Azerbaiyán (15/11/13)
  231. International - Friendly : Italy – Germany 15/11/2013
  232. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Portugal vs Sweden (15/10/2013)
  233. World Cup Play-offs: Portugal vs Sweden 15.11.2013
  234. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Ukraine vs France (15/10/2013)
  235. International - Friendly : Italy vs Germany 15.11.2013
  236. International friendly match: England vs Chile (15/11/2013)
  237. International friendly match: Poland vs Slovakia (15/11/2013)
  238. FIFA World Cup Qualifying: Greece vs. Romania (15/10/2013)
  239. World Cup - UEFA Qualification Play-Off : Iceland - Croatia 15-9-13
  240. Amistoso Internacional: Ecuador - Argentina (15/11/13)
  241. Amistoso Internacional: Turquía - Irlanda del Norte (15/11/13)
  242. Amistoso Internacional: República de Irlanda - Letonia (15/11/13)
  243. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Bulgaria - Denmark (15/11/13)
  244. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Serbia - Belgium (15/11/13)
  245. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Liechtenstein - Latvia (15/11/13)
  246. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Montenegro - Germany (15/11/13)
  247. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Slovenia - Russia (15/11/13)
  248. UEFA Under-19 Championship - Qualifying round: Serbia - Finland (15/11/13)
  249. International friendly match: Netherlands vs Japan (2013.11.16.)
  250. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Israel - Norway (15/11/13)