PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 [263] 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395

  1. ENGLAND: Championship : Middlesbrough VS Sheffield Wednesday 23-8-2014
  2. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 3) : Newells Old Boys vs Belgrano Cba (23/8/14)
  3. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 3) : Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield (23/8/14)
  4. Nacional B 2014 (Zona A - Fecha 3) : Argentinos Jrs vs Gimnasia Jujuy (23/8/14)
  5. Scottish Championship: Rangers v Dumbarton 23/08/2014
  6. EPL -Tottenham Hotspur vs Queens Park Rangers 24/08/2014
  7. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - HNK Hajduk Split (20/08/14)
  8. EPL - Sunderland vs Manchester United - 24/08/2014
  9. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: FC Aktobe - Legia Warszawa (21/08/14)
  10. UEFA Europa League-playoffs: Ruch Chorzów-Metalist Kharkiv / Qarabağ-Twente 21/08/14
  11. Eredivisie - Ajax Amsterdam vs PSV Eindhoven 24/08/2014
  12. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: HJK Helsinki - SK Rapid Wien (21/08/14)
  13. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: AEL Limassol FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC (21/08/14)
  14. FUTBOL: 24 Aug 2014 - RPL - Torpedo Moscow v. Krasnodar - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  15. FUTBOL: 24 Aug 2014 - RPL - Dinamo Moscow v. Ural Yekaterinburg - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  16. Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Stuttgart 24/08/2014
  17. EPL - Hull City vs Stoke City 24/08/2014
  18. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: PSV Eindhoven-Soligorsk / IF Elfsborg-Rio Ave 21/08/14
  19. La Liga - FC Barcelona vs Elche : 24/082014
  20. La Liga : Eibar vs Real Sociedad -- 24.08.2014
  21. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 3) : San Lorenzo vs Banfield (24/8/14)
  22. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Dinamo Minsk-Nacional / Apollon-Lokomotiv M. 21/08/14
  23. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 3) : Lanus vs Estudiantes La Plata (24/8/14)
  24. Liga BBVA - Granada vs Deportivo - 23/08/2014
  25. Liga BBVA - Almería vs Espanyol - 23/08/2014
  26. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Zorya Luhansk-Feyenoord / Young Boys-Debrecen 21/08/14
  27. Ligue1 - Nantes vs. Monaco 24/08/2014
  28. UEFA Europa L. - playoffs: Panathinaikos-Midtjylland / Zwolle-Sparta Praha (21/08/14)
  29. Liga BBVA - Celta vs Getafe - 24/08/2014
  30. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 3) : Boca Jrs vs Atletico Rafaela (24/8/14)
  31. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 3) : Godoy Cruz vs River Plate (24/8/14)
  32. Coppa Italia: Lazio - Bassano Virtus
  33. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Trabzonspor-Rostov / Zimbru Chisinau-PAOK (21/08/14)
  34. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Grasshoppers-Club Brugge / Asteras-Maccabi (21/08/14)
  35. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: RNK Split - Torino FC / Lokeren - Hull City (21/08/14)
  36. FUTBOl: 24 Aug 2014 - RPL - Kuban v. Lokomotiv - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  37. FUTBOL: 24 Aug 2014 - RPL - Rostov v. Mordovia Saransk - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  38. Liga BBVA - Levante vs Villarreal - 24/08/2014
  39. La liga BBVA: Real Madrid vs Cordoba 25.08.2014
  40. EPL - Manchester City vs Liverpool - 25/08/2014
  41. Laliga: Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid 25/08/2014
  42. Goles Nacional B 2014 (Zona A y B - Fecha 3)
  43. Inglaterra - Premier League: Southampton FC - West Bromwich Albion FC (23/08/14)
  44. Champions League Playoffs: Zenit vs Standard Liege 26.08.2014
  45. Capital One Cup - MK Dons v. Manchester United 26/08/2014
  46. UEFA Champions League - playoffs: Celtic FC - NK Maribor (26/08/14)
  47. UEFA Champions League - playoffs: APOEL FC - Aalborg BK (26/08/14)
  48. UEFA Champions League - playoffs: FC Porto - LOSC Lille (26/08/14)
  49. UEFA Champions League - playoffs: FC BATE Borisov - ŠK Slovan Bratislava (26/08/14)
  50. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Independiente (26/8/14)
  51. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Racing Club vs Arsenal Sarandi (26/8/14)
  52. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : San Jose vs Huachipato (26/8/14)
  53. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : D. Anzoategui vs U. Catolica (26/8/14)
  54. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : Emelec vs Aguilas Doradas (26/8/14)
  55. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : D. Iquique vs U. de Sucre (26/8/14)
  56. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : Cerro Porteño vs Rentistas (26/8/14)
  57. España - Liga Adelante: Jornada 1 (23-24/08/14)
  58. Alemania - Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Freiburg / 1. FC Köln-HSV (23/08/14)
  59. Alemania - Bundesliga: SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (24/08/14)
  60. Francia - Ligue 1: Guingamp-Olympique de Marseille / Bastia-Toulouse FC (23/08/14)
  61. Francia - Ligue 1: LOSC Lille - FC Lorient / Montpellier - FC Metz (23/08/14)
  62. Francia - Ligue 1: OGC Nice - Girondins de Bordeaux / Stade de Reims - Caen 23/08/14
  63. Francia - Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais - Lens / Saint-Etienne - Stade Rennais 24/08/14
  64. UCL Playoffs: Arsenal vs Besiktas 27.08.2014
  65. UCL PLayoffs: Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Kobenhavn 27.08.2014
  66. UCL Playoffs: Athletic Bilbao vs Napoli 27.08.2014
  67. UCL PLayoffs: Athletic Bilbao vs Napoli 27.08.2014
  68. UEFA Champions League - playoffs: Ludogorets Razgrad - Steaua Bucureşti (27/08/14)
  69. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz (27/8/14)
  70. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Atletico Rafaela vs Newells Old Boys (27/8/14)
  71. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : River Plate vs Defensa y Justicia (27/8/14)
  72. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : Cobresal vs General Diaz (27/8/14)
  73. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta): Independiente (E) vs Trujillanos 27/8/14
  74. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : Libertad vs Nacional Potosi (27/8/14)
  75. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : River Plate (U) vs U. Catolica (27/8/14)
  76. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Estudiantes La Plata vs Boca Jrs (27/8/14)
  77. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta): Atletico Nacional vs D. La Guaira 27/8/14
  78. UEFA Champions League - playoffs: Malmö FF - FC Salzburg (27/08/14)
  79. Holanda - Eredivisie: NAC Breda - FC Twente (+5) (22-24/08/14)
  80. UEL 14/15 Play-Offs: Villarreal v. Astana 28/08/2014
  81. UEL 14/15 Play-Offs: Tottenham v. AEL Limassol 28/08/2014
  82. League Europa Qual: Neftchi Baku - Partizan (28.8.2014)
  83. Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League: Jornada 5 (22-24/08/14)
  84. Europa League - Qualification : FC Sheriff - Rijeka ( August 28)
  85. Europa League - Qualification : Dinamo Zagreb - Petrolul Ploiesti ( August 28)
  86. Football: Inter vs Stjarnan 28/08/2014
  87. Tennis: US Open 2014
  88. UEL 14/15 Play-Offs: Inter Milan vs Stjarnan 28/08/2014
  89. UEL 14/15 Play-Offs: Borussia Monchengladbach vs Sarajevo 28/08/2014
  90. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Banfield vs Tigre (28/8/14)
  91. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus (28/8/14)
  92. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 4) : Quilmes vs San Lorenzo (28/8/14)
  93. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Ida) : Danubio vs Deportivo Capiata (28/8/14)
  94. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : Caracas vs Inti Gas (28/8/14)
  95. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : Cesar Vallejo vs Millonarios (28/8/14)
  96. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta): D. Cali vs U. Tecnica Cajamarca (28/8/14)
  97. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (1ra Fase - Vuelta) : Jorge Wilstermann vs Peñarol (28/8/14)
  98. UEL 14/15 Play-Offs: Lokomotiv Moscow-Apollon Limassol 28/08/2014
  99. UEL 14/15 Play-Offs: Krasnodar-Real Sociedad 28/08/2014
  100. Sorteo Champions' League 2014-2015
  101. FUTBOL: 29 Aug 2014 - RPL - Ural Yekaterinburg v. Terek Grozny - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  102. Bundesliga : Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund 29.08.2014
  103. Turquía - Süper Kupa: Fenerbahçe SK - Galatasaray SK (25/08/14)
  104. Laliga: Valencia vs Malaga 29/08/2014
  105. Football: Marseille vs Nice 29/08/2014
  106. Inglaterra - Championship: Jornada 3-4 (19-23/08/14)
  107. España - Liga BBVA: Getafe CF - UD Almería (29/08/14)
  108. Nacional B 2014 (Zona B - Fecha 4) : Huracan vs Patronato Parana (29/8/14)
  109. Nacional B 2014 (Zona B - Fecha 4) : Union Santa Fe vs Crucero del Norte (29/8/14)
  110. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Jornada 5 (22-24/08/14)
  111. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Ferencvárosi TC - Dunaújváros PASE (27/08/14)
  112. EPL: Burnley vs Manchester United (30.08.2014)
  113. ENGLAND: Championship : Sheffield Wed vs Nottingham 30-8-2014
  114. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: AC Omonia - FC Dinamo Moskva (28/08/14)
  115. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: FC Metalist Kharkiv - Ruch Chorzów (28/08/14)
  116. EPL: Manchester City vs Stoke City 30/08/2014
  117. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: PAOK FC - FC Zimbru Chisinau (28/08/14)
  118. Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim (30/08/2014)
  119. Bundesliga: Hamburger vs Paderborn (30/08/2014)
  120. Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt (30/08/2014)
  121. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: FC Astra Giurgiu - Olympique Lyonnais (28/08/14)
  122. Bundesliga: VfB Stuttgart vs Köln (30/08/2014)
  123. Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin (30/08/2014)
  124. League 1: Monaco vs Lille (16.08.2014)
  125. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - PSV Eindhoven (28/08/14)
  126. EPL: Everton vs Chelsea (30.08.2014)
  127. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Rostov - Trabzonspor / Hajduk - Dnipro D. (28/08/14)
  128. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - Asteras Tripolis FC (28/08/14)
  129. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: FC Twente - Qarabağ FK (28/08/14)
  130. La Liga - Atletico de Madrid v. Eibar highlights 30/08/2014
  131. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : Gimnasia La Plata vs Godoy Cruz (30/8/14)
  132. Liga BBVA - Athletic Bilbao vs Levante - 30/08/2014
  133. Liga BBVA - Córdoba vs Celta - 30/08/2014
  134. Bundesliga 14/15 - Schalke 04 v. Bayern München highlights 30/08/2014
  135. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: FC Midtjylland - Panathinaikos FC (28/08/14)
  136. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Feyenoord - FC Zorya Luhansk (28/08/14)
  137. Serie A - AS Roma v. Fiorentina highlights 30/08/2014
  138. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: AS Saint-Étienne - Kardemir Karabükspor (28/08/14)
  139. Nacional B 2014 (Zona A - Fecha 4) : Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Jrs (30/8/14)
  140. Serie A: Chievo vs Juventus 30/08/2014
  141. Nacional B 2014 (Zona A - Fecha 4) : Aldosivi vs Colon Santa Fe (30/8/14)
  142. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : Newells Old Boys vs Estudiantes La Plata (30/8/14)
  143. EPL: Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace 30/08/2014
  144. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup B - Argentina vs. Puerto Rico
  145. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: SK Rapid Wien - HJK Helsinki (28/08/14)
  146. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Torino FC - RNK Split (28/08/14)
  147. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Debreceni VSC - BSC Young Boys (28/08/14)
  148. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Nacional-Dinamo Minsk / Sparta Praha-Zwolle (28/08/14)
  149. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Hull City - KSC Lokeren OV (28/08/14)
  150. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Club Brugge KV - Grasshopper Club (28/08/14)
  151. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Legia Warszawa - FC Aktobe (28/08/14)
  152. UEFA Europa League - playoffs: Rio Ave FC - IF Elfsborg (28/08/14)
  153. España - Liga BBVA: RCD Espanyol - Sevilla FC (30/08/14)
  154. EPL: Liverpool VS Tottenham Hotspur (31.08.2014)
  155. EPL : Tottenham Hotspur Vs Liverpool - 31/08/2014
  156. EPL : Aston Villa Vs Hull City - 31/08/2014
  157. EPL: Leicester City vs Arsenal 31/08/2014
  158. Ligue 1 : Bordeaux vs Bastia 31/8/2014
  159. Serie A: Milan vs Lazio (31/08/2014)
  160. Spain - Liga BBVA : Villarreal vs Barcelona (31/08/2014)
  161. La Liga 14/15 - Real Sociedad v. Real Madrid 31/08/2014
  162. Ligue 1: PSG vs St Etienne (31.08.2014)
  163. Serbia: Rad - Partizan (31.8.2014)
  164. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : Independiente vs Racing Club (31/8/14)
  165. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : Belgrano de Cordoba vs Atletico Rafaela (31/8/14)
  166. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : Boca Jrs vs Velez Sarsfield (31/8/14)
  167. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : San Lorenzo vs River Plate (31/8/14)
  168. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup B - Argentina vs. Croatia
  169. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup D #1 - Australia vs. Slovenia
  170. FUTBOL: 30 Aug 2014 - RPL - Mordovia Saransk v. Torpedo Moscow - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  171. FUTBOL: 30 Aug 2014 - RPL - Amkar v. Spartak - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  172. FUTBOL: 30 Aug 2014 - RPL - Arsenal Tula v. Kuban Krasnodar - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  173. FUTBOL: 31 Aug 2014 - RPL - Lokomotiv Msk v. Zenit SPb - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  174. FUTBOL: 31 Aug 2014 - RPL - CSKA v. Rostov - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  175. FUTBOL: 31 Aug 2014 - RPL - Krasnodar v. Dinamo Moscow - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  176. FUTBOL: 31 Aug 2014 - RPL - Rubin Kazan v. Ufa - HIGHLIGHTS - HTTP
  177. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 1 Apertura 2014 (21/08/2014)
  178. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 2 Apertura 2014 (26/08/2014)
  179. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 3 Apertura 2014 (31/08/2014)
  180. Italian Serie A - Jornada 1 todos los highlights; 30/31.08.2014
  181. Friendly Macth : Javier Zanetti XI vs World XI -- 01.09.2014
  182. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : Lanus vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca (1/9/14)
  183. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 5) : Arsenal Sarandi vs Banfield (1/9/14)
  184. FUTBOL - Torneo Apertura Perú Fecha 15 - Sporting Cristal vs Los Caimanes 31/08/2014
  185. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup B #3 - Argentina vs. Philippines
  186. Jupiler Pro League Jornada 6º: Brujas (6º)-(1º) Anderlecht <> (+7) (14/08/2014).
  187. Premier League Rusa Jornada 6: (29-30-31/08/2014).
  188. Spor Toto Süper Lig <> Jornada (29-30-31/08/2014).
  189. Alemania - Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 (31/08/14)
  190. Alemania - Bundesliga: SC Freiburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach (31/08/14)
  191. Nacional B 2014 (Zona B - Fecha 5) : Sportivo Belgrano vs Huracan (2/9/14)
  192. Inglaterra - Premier League: Swansea City AFC - West Bromwich Albion FC (30/08/14)
  193. Inglaterra - Premier League: Queens Park Rangers FC - Sunderland AFC (30/08/14)
  194. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Ham United FC - Southampton FC (30/08/14)
  195. España - Liga BBVA: Elche CF - Granada CF (31/08/14)
  196. España - Liga BBVA: RC Deportivo de La Coruña - Rayo Vallecano (31/08/14)
  197. Italia - Serie A: Torino FC - FC Internazionale Milano (31/08/14)
  198. Italia - Serie A: Genoa CFC 1893 - SSC Napoli (31/08/14)
  199. Italia - Serie A: Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona FC (31/08/14)
  200. Italia - Serie A: US Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio (31/08/14)
  201. Italia - Serie A: Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC (31/08/14)
  202. International Friendly: Russia vs Azerbaijan 03/09/2014
  203. Italia - Serie A: US Città di Palermo - UC Sampdoria (31/08/14)
  204. Italia - Serie A: AC Cesena - Parma FC (31/08/14)
  205. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Metz-Olympique Lyonnais / FC Lorient-EA Guingamp (30-31/08/14)
  206. Germany Vs Argentina "Friendship Match 03/09/2014"
  207. Friendly Match : Czech Republic vs USA -- 03.09.2014
  208. Francia - Ligue 1: FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC / Toulouse FC - Evian TG FC (30/08/14)
  209. Friendly Macth : Russia vs Azerbaijan ~ All Goals &Highlights 03.09.2014
  210. Francia - Ligue 1: RC Lens - Stade de Reims / SM Caen - Stade Rennais FC (30/08/14)
  211. Friendly Macth : England vs Norway 1-0 -- 03.09.2014
  212. España - Liga Adelante: Jornada 2 (30-31/08/14)
  213. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Ida) : Gimnasia vs Estudiantes (3/9/14)
  214. Nacional B 2014 (Zona A - Fecha 5) : Argentinos Jrs vs Aldosivi (3/9/14)
  215. Nacional B 2014 (Zona A - Fecha 5): Colon Santa Fe vs Guarani Antonio Franco (3/9/14)
  216. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Ida) : Godoy Cruz vs River Plate (3/9/14)
  217. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Vuelta) : Goias vs Fluminense (3/9/14)
  218. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup B #4 - Argentina vs. Senegal
  219. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup D #4 - Slovenia vs. Angola
  220. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup A #4 - Spain vs. France
  221. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup A #4 - Serbia vs. Brazil
  222. Holanda - Eredivisie: FC Groningen - AFC Ajax (+5) (29-31/08/14)
  223. Portugal - Primeira Liga: Jornada 3 (29/08-01/09/14)
  224. Grecia - Superleague: Jornada 2 (30/08-01/09/14)
  225. UNCAF Copa Centroamericana 2014 - Grupo A: El Salvador vs Guatemala (3/9/2014)
  226. Italia - Serie B: AC Perugia Calcio - Bologna FC (+9) (29/08-01/09/14)
  227. Friendly: China - Kuwait (4.9.2014)
  228. Austria - tipico Bundesliga: Jornada 7 (30-31/08/14)
  229. Friendly match: Iraq - Peru (4.9.2014)
  230. Suiza - Raiffeisen Super League: FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys (31/08/14)
  231. International Friendly Match: Sweden vs Estonia 04.08.2014
  232. Cycing La Vuelta 2014 stage 12; 04.09.2014
  233. International Friendly Match: Italy vs Netherlands 4/9/2014
  234. International Friendly Match: France vs Spain 4/9/2014
  235. Friendly Macth : Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein -- 04.09.2014
  236. Inglaterra - Championship: Jornada 5 (30/08/14)
  237. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Vuelta) : San Pablo vs Criciuma (4/9/14)
  238. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Vuelta) : Rosario Central vs Boca Jrs (4/9/14)
  239. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Vuelta) : Bahia vs Internacional (4/9/14)
  240. Escocia - Premier League: Jornada 5 (30-31/08/14)
  241. Rumania - Liga I: Jornada 6 (29/08-01/09/14)
  242. Eslovenia - Prva Liga: Jornada 7 (29-31/08/14)
  243. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup B #4 - Argentina vs. Greece
  244. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup B #5 - Lithuania vs. Slovenia
  245. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Goup A #5 - Serbia vs. Spain
  246. Chipre - 1. Division: AEK Larnaca FC - APOEL FC (+7) (24/08-01/09/14)
  247. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Jornada 6 (29-31/08/14)
  248. International Match: Japan vs Uruguay 05.09.2014
  249. International match: South Korea vs Venezuela 05.09.2014
  250. República Checa - Synot liga: FC Slovan Liberec - FC Baník Ostrava (30/08/14)