PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 [264] 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393

  1. Eslovaquia - Fortuna Liga: FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda-MŠK Žilina (+3) (29-31/08/14)
  2. Dinamarca - Superliga: Jornada 6 (30/08-01/09/14)
  3. Cycling La Vuelta 2014 stage 13 - Last 5 Km; 05.09.2014
  4. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Aalesunds FK - Strømsgodset IF (+3) (30-31/08/14)
  5. Africa Cup of Nations qual: Sudan - South Africa (5.9.2014)
  6. Suecia - Allsvenskan: IFK Norrköping - AIK (+3) (29-31/08/14)
  7. Bielorrusia - Vysshaya Liga: Jornada 22 (31/08/14)
  8. Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification: Senegal - Egypt HD (5.9.2014)
  9. Friendly Macth : Brazil vs Colombia 05.09.2014
  10. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: Slovenia-Andorra / Iceland-Armenia (03/09/14)
  11. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: Denmark-Russia / Azerbaijan-Israel (03/09/14)
  12. Africa Cup of Nations qual: Ethiopia - Algeria (6.9.2014)
  13. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Q. r.: Kazakhstan-France / Ukraine-Switzerland 04/09/14
  14. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: Hungary-Spain / Romania-Montenegro (04/09/14)
  15. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Netherlands - Georgia (04/09/14)
  16. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: Austria - Bosnia / Finland - Wales (05/09/14)
  17. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - USA v Mexico
  18. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Q. r.: Germany-Rep. of Ireland / Sweden-Greece 05/09/14
  19. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: Italy-Serbia / Lithuania-England (05/09/14)
  20. International Friendly: England U18 - Netherlands U18 (+1) (02-03/09/14)
  21. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia La Plata (6/9/14)
  22. International Friendly: Latvia - Armenia / Lithuania - UA Emirates (03/09/14)
  23. International Friendly: Denmark - Turkey / Ukraine - Moldova (03/09/14)
  24. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - Dominican Republic v Slovenia
  25. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - France v Croatia
  26. Charity match: Villarreal CF - Celtic FC (03/09/14)
  27. International Friendly: Belarus - Tajikistan / Slovakia - Malta (04/09/14)
  28. Nacional B 2014 (Zona B - Fecha 6) : Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman (6/9/14)
  29. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys (6/9/14)
  30. International Friendly: Croatia - Cyprus / Belgium - Australia (04/09/14)
  31. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Banfield vs Independiente (6/9/14)
  32. Africa Cup 2015 : Ivory Coast vs Sierra Leone 06.09.2014
  33. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Estudiantes La Plata vs Belgrano Cba (6/9/14)
  34. Friendly Macth : Ecuador vs Bolivia -- 06.09.2014
  35. Amistoso: Spartak Moskva - Crvena zvezda / CFR Cluj - Shakhtar Donetsk (05/09/14)
  36. Amistoso: FC Lugano - ACF Fiorentina / Niki Volou FC - FK Torpedo Moskva (05/09/14)
  37. Amistoso: Panathinaikos-Viitorul Constanța / AEK Athens-Apollon Kalamarias (06/09/14)
  38. Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification : Guinéa VS Togo 5-9-2014
  39. Estados Unidos - MLS: New York Red Bulls - Sporting Kansas City (+8) (03-06/09/14)
  40. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - Spain v Senegal
  41. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - New Zealand v Lithuania
  42. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - Serbia v Greece
  43. Serbia VS France EUROCUP Qualification
  44. EURO - Qualification:: group D : Germany Vs Scotland 07-09-2014
  45. EURO - Qualification:: group I : Portugal Vs Albania - 07-09-2014
  46. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo (7/9/14)
  47. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Godoy Cruz vs Defensa y Justicia (7/9/14)
  48. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group I: Denmark - Armenia (07/09/14)
  49. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group F: Hungary - Northern Ireland (07/09/14)
  50. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Racing Club vs Lanus (7/9/14)
  51. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : River Plate vs Tigre (7/9/14)
  52. Copa Centroamericana 2014 - Grupo A: Guatemala vs Belice (7/9/2014)
  53. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Boca Jrs (7/9/14)
  54. Friendly Match : Paraguay 0-0 Emirates 7-9-2014
  55. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - Brazil v Argentina
  56. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Round of 16 - Turkey v Australia
  57. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying - Group D: Gibraltar-Polonia (07/09/14)
  58. Liga Adelante J3: Las Palmas 3-0 Lugo (07-09-2014).
  59. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying - Group F: Faroe Islands vs Finland (07/09/14)
  60. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying - Group D: Georgia vs Ireland (07/09/14).
  61. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 4 Apertura 2014 (07/09/2014)
  62. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying - Group D: Greece-Romania (07/09/14).
  63. Friendly Macth : Uruguay v. South Korea 08.09.2014
  64. Friendly match: Uzbekistan - New Zaeland (8.9.2014)
  65. Euro 2016: Russia vs Liechtenstein 08.09.2014
  66. EURO - Qualification:: group C :: Spain Vs FYR Macedonia - 08/09/2014
  67. EURO - Qualification:: group E : Switzerland Vs England- 08/09/2014
  68. EURO - Qualification:: group G :: Austria Vs Sweden - 08/09/2014
  69. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group E: Estonia - Slovenia (08/09/14)
  70. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group C: Ukraine - Slovakia (08/09/14)
  71. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group G: Montenegro - Moldova (08/09/14)
  72. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group E: San Marino - Lithuania (08/09/14)
  73. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group C: Luxembourg - Belarus (08/09/14)
  74. Goles Nacional B 2014 (Zonas A y B - Fecha 6)
  75. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 6) : Quilmes vs Arsenal Sarandi (8/9/14)
  76. Friendly match: China - Jordan (9.9.2014)
  77. Friendly Macth : Japan vs Venezuela -- 09/09/2014
  78. España - Liga Adelante: Jornada 3 (06-07/09/14)
  79. Friendly Match: U 19 Vietnam vs U 19 Japan 09/09/2014
  80. Italia - Serie B: Jornada 2 (06-07/09/14)
  81. EURO 2016 qualifying round - Group H : Azerbaijan - Bulgaria
  82. Estados Unidos - MLS: Portland Timbers - San José Earthquakes (+2) (07/09/14)
  83. Copa Centroamericana: Honduras - El Salvador (+5) (03-07/09/14)
  84. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group H: Norway - Italy (09/09/14)
  85. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group A: Czech Republic - Netherlands (09/09/14)
  86. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group B: Andorra - Wales (09/09/14 )
  87. International Friendly: Germany U19 - England U19 (08/09/14)
  88. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group A: Iceland - Turkey (09/09/14)
  89. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group B: Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cyprus (09/09/14)
  90. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Germany - Romania (09/09/14)
  91. EURO - Qualification(group H):Croatia - Malta 9. September 2014.
  92. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Q. r.: Ukraine-Liechtenstein / Bosnia-Hungary (08/09/14)
  93. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: France-Iceland / Luxembourg-Scotland 08/09/14
  94. UEFA Under-21 Championships - Qualifying round: Netherlands - Slovakia (08/09/14)
  95. Copa Del ReY : Girona & Tenerife
  96. Copa Del ReY : Deportivo Alaves & Osasuna
  97. Copa Argentina 2014 (8vos de Final): Atletico Rafaela vs Talleres de Cordoba (9/9/14)
  98. Friendly Macth : Brazil vs Ecuador -- 10.09.2014
  99. Friendly Macth : Bolivia vs Mexico -- 10.09.2014
  100. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Quarter Final - Lithuania v Turkey
  101. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Quarter Final - Slovenia v USA
  102. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group H - Azerbayán-Bulgaria (09-09-2014).
  103. UEFA Euro 2016 qualifying round - Group A <> Kazahistan-Letonia (09-09-2014).
  104. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: Greece - Poland / Sweden-Turkey (09/09/14)
  105. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Q. r.: Italy-Cyprus / Faroe Islands-Montenegro 09/09/14
  106. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qual. r.: Moldova-England / Lithuania-Wales (09/09/14)
  107. UEFA Under-21 Championships - Qualifying round: Russia - Andorra (09/09/14)
  108. International Friendly: Poland U19 - Italy U19 (09/09/14)
  109. International Friendly: Canada - Jamaica (09/09/14)
  110. International Friendly: Chile - Haiti (09/09/14)
  111. Amistoso Internacional: Qatar - Perú (09/09/14)
  112. Amistoso: PFK CSKA Moscow - FK Anzhi Makhachkala (08/09/14)
  113. Audi Hungaria ETO U16 Football Cup: Highlights (05-07/09/14)
  114. Audi Hungaria ETO U16 Football Cup - Final: SL Benfica - FC Barcelona (07/09/14)
  115. Copa del Rey - Round 02 - Betis v. Llagostera 10/09/2014
  116. Copa del Rey - Round 02 - Sporting Gijón v. Real Valladolid 10/09/2014
  117. Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification: Algeria - Mali (10.9.2014)
  118. Copa del Rey - Leganés v Numancia /10/09/2014
  119. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Ida) : Atletico Nacional vs General Diaz (10/9/14)
  120. Copa Centroamericana 2014 - Grupo A: Honduras vs Guatemala - (10/09/2014)
  121. 2014 FIBA World Cup -Quarter Final - Spain v France
  122. 2014 FIBA World Cup -Quarter Final - serbia v Brazil
  123. Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification: Egypt vs Tunisia (10.9.2014)
  124. Copa del Rey - Albacete v Zaragoza /10/09/2014
  125. España - Copa del Rey: RC Recreativo de Huelva - SD Ponferradina (10/09/14)
  126. España - Copa del Rey: RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas (10/09/14)
  127. UEFA Under-21 Championship - Qualifying round: Portugal - Azerbaijan (+2) (09/09/14)
  128. Estados Unidos - MLS: Impact de Montreal FC - Los Angeles Galaxy (+2) (10/09/14)
  129. Italia - Serie B: Vicenza Calcio - US Latina Calcio (10/09/14)
  130. Cycling La Vuelta 2014 Stage 18; 11.09.2014
  131. Copa Sudamericana 2014 (2da Fase - Ida) : Barcelona SC vs Libertad (11/9/14)
  132. Copa del Rey -Leioa v Teruel /10/09/2014
  133. Copa Centroamericana: El Salvador - Belize / Panama - Nicaragua (10/09/14)
  134. 2014 FIBA World Cup -Quarter Final - Lithuania v USA
  135. Copa del Rey -Sporting De Gigon v Valladoloid/10/09/2014
  136. FUTBOL LIGA BBVA, LIGA ADELANTE y COPA DEL REY 2014-2015 - Todos los goles
  137. Cycling La Vuelta 2014 stage 19;12.09.2014
  138. Germany - Bundesliga :Bayer Leverkusen Vs Werder Bremen 12/09/2014
  139. Spain - Liga BBVA : Almeria Vs Cordoba - 12/09/2014
  140. France - Ligue 1 : Lyon Vs Monaco - 12/09/2014
  141. Rumania - Liga I: FC Braşov - CS Concordia Chiajna (12/09/14)
  142. Rumania - Liga I: FC Steaua Bucureşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (12/09/14)
  143. Hungría - OTP Bank Liga NB I.: Lombard Pápa TFC - MTK Budapest FC (12/09/14)
  144. Portugal - Primeira Liga: Vitória FC Setúbal - SL Benfica (12/09/14)
  145. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) : Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia (12/9/14)
  146. Nacional B 2014 (Zona B - Fecha 7) : Santamarina vs Huracan (12/9/14)
  147. 2014 FIBA World Cup -Semi Final - France Serbia
  148. Escocia - Championship: Raith Rovers FC - Rangers FC (12/09/14)
  149. Bulgaria - A PFG: PFK Botev Plovdiv - PFK Ludogorets Razgrad (12/09/14)
  150. Grecia - Kypello Elladas (Cup): Fokikos FC - AEK Athens (+2) (12/09/14)
  151. Finlandia - Veikkausliiga: HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS (12/09/14)
  152. Italia - Serie B: Delfino Pescara 1936 - Bologna FC (12/09/14)
  153. Estados Unidos - MLS: Seattle Sounders FC - Real Salt Lake (+1) (12/09/14)
  154. Lituania - A Lyga: VMFD Žalgiris - FK Klaipėdos Granitas (+1) (11-12/09/14)
  155. Hungría - Merkantil Bank NB II.: Kaposvár - Vasas / Csákvár - Szeged (12/09/14)
  156. República Checa - Synot Liga: SK Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno (12/09/14)
  157. Noruega - Tippeligaen: Rosenborg BK - FK Bodø/Glimt (12/09/14)
  158. Polonia - Ekstraklasa: Zawisza Bydgoszcz-Wisła Kraków / Pogoń Szczecin-Ruch 12/09/14
  159. Croacia - 1. HNL: RNK Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (12/09/14)
  160. Premier League : Arsenal - Manchester City - 13/09/2014
  161. Germany - Bundesliga : Bayern Munich Vs VfB Stuttgart - 13/09/2014
  162. Germany - Bundesliga :Borussia Dortmund Vs Freiburg -13/09/2014
  163. Liga BBVA : Barcelona Vs Athletic Bilbao - 13/09/2014
  164. England Premier League : Chelsea Vs Swansea City - 13/09/2014
  165. England Premier League : Liverpool Vs Aston Villa- 13/09/2014
  166. Cycling - La Vuelta 2014 stage 20; 13.09.2014
  167. #Ligue1 : Rennes Vs Paris Saint Germain - 13/09/2014
  168. Italy - Serie A : Empoli Vs AS Roma - 13/09/2014
  169. Germany - Bundesliga : Borussia Monchengladbach - Schalke 04 -13/09/2014
  170. Spain - Liga BBVA : Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid - 13/09/2014
  171. Italy - Serie A : Juventus Vs Udinese - 13/09/2014
  172. Liga BBVA : Celta De Vigo vs Real Sociedad- 13/09/2014
  173. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) : Tigre vs Rosario Central (13/9/14)
  174. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) : San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz (13/9/14)
  175. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) : Atletico Rafaela vs Estudiantes La Plata (13/9/14)
  176. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) : Independiente vs Quilmes (13/9/14)
  177. Copa Centroamericana 2014 - Final: Guatemala vs Costa Rica - (13/9/14)
  178. Mundial Fem. FIFA 2015 - Clas. UEFA ::: Rumanía - España (13/09/2014)
  179. Amistoso Fem. ::: Estados Unidos - México (13/09/2014)
  180. Mundial Fem. FIFA 2015 - Clas. UEFA ::: Suecia - Bosnia (13/09/2014)
  181. Mundial Fem. FIFA 2015 - Clas. UEFA ::: Polonia - Irlanda Norte (13/09/2014)
  182. italy - Serie A : SSC Napoli Vs ChievoVerona - 14/09/2014
  183. Seria A: Inter vs Sassuolo 14.09.2014
  184. italy - Serie A : Inter Vs Sassuolo - 14/09/2014
  185. Inglaterra - Premier League: Southampton FC - Newcastle United FC (13/09/14)
  186. Inglaterra - Premier League: Sunderland AFC - Tottenham Hotspur FC (13/09/14)
  187. Inglaterra - Premier League: Stoke City FC - Leicester City FC (13/09/14)
  188. Ligue 1: Lille vs Nantes
  189. italy - Serie A : Lazio - Cesena 14/09/2014
  190. Inglaterra - Premier League: West Bromwich Albion FC - Everton FC (13/09/14)
  191. Inglaterra - Premier League: Crystal Palace FC - Burnley FC (13/09/14)
  192. España - Liga BBVA: Málaga CF - Levante UD (13/09/14)
  193. England Premier League : Manchester United Vs Queens Park Rangers - 14/09/2014
  194. England Premier League : Manchester United Vs Queens Park Rangers - 14/09/14
  195. Liga BBVA : Rayo Vallecano vs Elche- 14/09/2014
  196. Germany - Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg /13/09/2014
  197. Liga BBVA : SEVILLA - GETAFE - 14/09/2014
  198. España - Liga BBVA: Valencia CF - RCD Espanyol (14/09/14)
  199. Seria A: PARMA - AC MILAN 14.09.2014
  200. Mundial Fem. FIFA 2015 - Clas. UEFA ::: Finlandia - Francia (13/09/2014)
  201. Copa América Fem. - 2ª jornada ::: Colombia - Uruguay (13/09/2014)
  202. Copa América Fem. - 2ª jornada ::: Ecuador - Venezuela (13/09/2014)
  203. Amistoso Fem. ::: Japón - Ghana (13/09/2014)
  204. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) :Lanus Vs. Banfield. (13/9/14)
  205. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) : Boca Jrs vs Racing Club (14/9/14)
  206. Torneo Transicion 2014 (Fecha 7) : Belgrano de Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield (14/9/14)
  207. Liga BBVA : Granaa vs Villareal- 14/09/2014
  208. Serie A - Jornada 2 todos los highlights; 13/14.09.2014
  209. 2014 FIBA World Cup - 3rd Place Final - Lithuania v France
  210. 2014 FIBA World Cup - Final - USA v Serbia
  211. Jupiler Pro League Jornada 7º: Lierse-Anderlecht <> (+7) (13/09/2014).
  212. Denmark - Superligaen Broendby IF - Randers FC - 14/09/2014
  213. Eurocopa Fem. 2015 - 1ª Fase de clas., Jornada 2 ::: España - Lituania
  214. Liga BBVA : Eibar vs Deportivo De La Coruña- 15/09/2014
  215. Italia - Serie A: UC Sampdoria - Torino FC (14/09/14)
  216. Italia - Serie A: Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo (14/09/14)
  217. Italia - Serie A: ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 1893 (14/09/14)
  218. Italia - Serie A: Hellas Verona FC - US Città di Palermo (15/09/14)
  219. Inglaterra - Premier League: Hull City AFC - West Ham United FC (15/09/14)
  220. Uruguay - Show de Goles Fecha 5 Apertura 2014 (14/09/2014)
  221. Uruguay: Nacional vs Danubio (14/09/2014)
  222. Uruguay: Peñarol vs Sud América (14/09/2014)
  223. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg / Hertha BSC - Mainz (13/09/14)
  224. Alemania - Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV / Paderborn - Köln (13-14/09/14)
  225. Francia - Ligue 1: Reims - Toulouse / Saint-Etienne - Caen / Nice - Metz (13/09/14)
  226. Francia - Ligue 1: SC Bastia - RC Lens / Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient (13/09/14)
  227. Real Madrid vs Basel 16/09/2014
  228. Benfica vs Zenit 16/09/2014
  229. UEFA CL 2014 Borussia Dortmund vs Arsenal 16/09/2014 UEFA CL 2014
  230. UEFA CL 2014 Olympiakos - Atletico Madrid 16/09/2014
  231. Francia - Ligue 1: Guingamp - Bordeaux / Evian - Olympique de Marseille (14/09/14)
  232. UEFA CL 2014 Juventus - Malmo FF 16/09/2014
  233. UEFA CL 2014 Juventus vs Malmo 16/09/2014
  234. UEFA CL 2014 Liverpool vs PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16/09/2014
  235. Rusia - Premier Liga: Jornada 7 (13-15/09/14)
  236. Copa América Fem. - 3ª jornada ::: Colombia - Venezuela (15/09/2014)
  237. Copa América Fem. - 3ª jornada ::: Uruguay - Perú (15/09/2014)
  238. UCL 14/15 - Monaco v. Leverkusen 16/09/2014
  239. UCL 14/15 - Galatasaray v. Anderlecht 16/09/2014
  240. Boxing: Floyd Mayweather Jr. (USA) - Marcos René Maidana (Arg) (13/09/14)
  241. Holanda - Eredivisie: PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven (+6) (13-14/09/14)
  242. Portugal - Primeira Liga: Vitória SC Guimarães - FC Porto (+7) (13-14/09/14)
  243. UEFA CL 2014 AS ROMA - CSKA Moscow 17/09/2014 UEFA CL 2014
  244. UEFA CL 2014 Chelsea - Schalke 04 017/09/2014 UEFA CL 2014
  245. Uefa cl 2014 ajax - psg 17/09/2014 uefa cl 2014
  246. Uefa cl 2014 fc barcelona - apoel 17/09/2014 uefa cl 2014
  247. Uefa cl 2014 Bayern - ManChester City l 17/09/2014 uefa cl 2014
  248. UEFA CL 2014 Porto vs BATE Borisov 17/09/2014 UEFA CL 2014
  249. UEFA CL 2014 Maribor vs Sporting 17/09/2014 UEFA CL 2014
  250. UEFA CL 2014 Athletic Bilbao vs Shakhtar Donetsk 17/09/2014 UEFA CL 2014