PDA

View Full Version : Video highlights (resúmenes)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 [51] 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395

  1. Brasil Brasileirão A: Coritiba - Botafogo (+2) 07/09/08
  2. USA MLS: Toronto FC - Chivas USA (+4) 06/09/08
  3. Euro 2009: Turkey U21 - Czech Republic U21 07/09/08
  4. World Cup Q. 2010 : Slovakia - North Ireland 06/09/08
  5. Euro 2009: Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 - Romania U21 07/09/08
  6. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp. 2: Israel - Switzerland 06/09/08
  7. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp. 1: Albania - Sweden 06/09/08
  8. España Liga Adelante (SD Eibar -CD Tenerife)
  9. Liga Adelante: Nàstic de Tarragona - SD Huesca 07/09/08
  10. Mundial FIFA 2010 (Elim. Sudamericanas): Chile Brazil
  11. España Liga Adelante: R.murcia- Levante 07/09/08
  12. España Liga Adelante: Castellón 2-0 Celta de Vigo 07/09/08
  13. Liga Adelante: Sevilla Atl. - U.D.Salamanca (7-9-08)
  14. Liga Adelante: Xerez Dptvo. - Albacete Bpie. (7-9-08)
  15. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp. 5: Belgium - Estonia 06/09/08
  16. World Cup Q. 2010 CONCACAF: Costa Rica - Suriname 06/09/08
  17. World Cup Q. 2010 Africa: Congo DR - Egypt 07/09/08
  18. Euro 2009: Serbia U21 - Hungary U21 07/09/08
  19. Amistoso: PAOK Saloniki(Gre)-Partizan Beograd(Sbj) 07/09/08
  20. USA MLS: Houston Dynamo - Kansas City 07/09/08
  21. Polonia Puchar Ekstraklasy: Cracovia - Slask 07/09/08
  22. Italia Serie B: Rimini - Modena (+3) 07/09/08
  23. España Liga Adelante: Las Palmas - Elche 07/09/08
  24. World Cup Q. 2010 Africa: Sudáfrica - Nigeria 06/09/08
  25. Final US Open 2008 Roger Federer vs Any Murray
  26. Italia Serie B: Vicenza - Empoli 08/09/08
  27. Polonia Puchar Ekstraklasy:Arka Gdynia-Lechia Gdansk 8/09/08
  28. Honduras Liga Nacional: Motagua - Deportes Savio 08/09/08
  29. Euro 2009: Portugal U21 - Ireland U21 09/09/08
  30. Euro 2009: Croatia U21 - Italy U21 09/09/08
  31. Euro 2009: Switzerland U21 - Netherlands U21 09/09/08
  32. Euro 2009: Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 - France U21 09/09/08
  33. Sub20: Argentina - Chile
  34. Mundial FIFA 2010 (Elim. Sudamericanas):Paraguay Venezuela
  35. Sant Andreu vs FC Barcelona Copa Catalunya
  36. Copa Catalunya: Espanyol - FC Santboià 09/09/08
  37. Francia Coupe de la Ligue: Strasbourg - Bastia 09/09/08
  38. Francia Coupe de la Ligue: Lens - Sedan 09/09/08
  39. Francia Coupe de la Ligue: Metz - Reims 09/09/08
  40. World Cup Q. AFC grp.2: North Korea - South Korea 10/09/08
  41. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp. 4: Russia - Wales 10/09/08
  42. World Cup Q. AFC grp.1: Uzbekistan - Australia 10/09/08
  43. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp. 7: Faroe Islands - Romania 10/09/08
  44. World Cup Q. AFC grp.2: U.A.E. - Saudi Arabia 10/09/08
  45. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.4: Finlandia - Alemania 10/09/08
  46. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.5: Turkey - Belgium 10/09/08
  47. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.6: Kazakhstan - Ukraine 10/09/08
  48. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.6: Croacia - Inglaterra 10/09/08
  49. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.5:BosniaHerzegovina-Estonia 10/09/08
  50. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.8: Italia - Georgia 10/09/08
  51. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.7: Francia - Serbia 10/09/08
  52. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.3: San Marino - Polonia 10/09/08
  53. Mundial FIFA'10 (Clasif.UEFA): España - Armenia 10/09/08
  54. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.7: Lithuania - Austria 10/09/08
  55. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.1: Portugal - Dinamarca 10/09/08
  56. WCQ 2010- Concacaf: Surinam vs El Salvador 10/9/08
  57. Clasif 2010: Chile- Colombia 4x0
  58. World Cup 2010 Qualifying Brazil vs Bolivia
  59. World Cup Q. 2010 Qualifying Peru - Argentina 10/09/08
  60. World Cup 2010 Qualifying Peru vs Argentina
  61. World Cup Q. 2010 Qualifying México - Canadá 10/09/08
  62. WCQ 2010-Concacaf: Honduras vs Jamaica 10-9/08
  63. WCQ 2010: USA vs Trinidad y Tobago 10/9/08
  64. WCQ 2010-Concacaf: Guatemala vs Cuba 10/9/08
  65. WCQ 2010 : Haití vs Costa Rica 10/9/08
  66. Amistoso: Lugano (Sui) - AC Milan (Ita) 10/09/08
  67. World Cup Q. AFC grp.1: Qatar - Bahrain 10/09/08
  68. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.9:FYR Macedonia - Netherlands 10/09/08
  69. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.1: Sweden - Hungary 10/09/08
  70. World Cup Q. 2010 Sudamérica: Uruguay - Ecuador 10/09/08
  71. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.1: Albania - Malta 10/09/08
  72. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.2: Letonia - Grecia 10/09/08
  73. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.2: Switzerland - Luxembourg 10/09/08
  74. Euro 2009: Turkey U21 - Armenia U21 09/09/08
  75. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.3: Eslovenia - Eslovaquia 10/09/08
  76. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.8: Montenegro - Ireland 10/09/08
  77. World Cup Q. 2010 Grp.9: Iceland -Scotland 10/09/08
  78. Amistoso: Oman - Zimbabwe 10/09/08
  79. España Copa del Rey:Gavà - Universidad Las Palmas 11/09/08
  80. USA MLS: New England Revolution - Chivas USA 11/09/08
  81. Australia A-League: Melbourne Victory - Adelaide U.12/09/08
  82. Honduras Liga Nacional: CD Motagua - CD Olimpia 11/09/08
  83. Rumania Liga I: Gloria Bistrita - CFR Cluj 12/09/08
  84. Polonia Ekstraklasa: LKS Lodz-Jagiellonia Bialystok 12/09/08
  85. Rumania Liga I: CS Otopeni - FC Arges Pitesti 12/09/08
  86. Iran Premier League: Perspolis Tehran - Mes Kerman 11/09/08
  87. Uzbekistán Oliy Liga: Mashaal Muborak – Bunyodkor 11/09/08
  88. Holanda Eredivisie: Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 12/09/08
  89. Ucrania Cup: Illychivets - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 12/09/08
  90. Bulgaria - A PFG: Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 12/09/08
  91. Ofc nations cup 2008. N.Zelanda 3 N. Caledonia 0. .
  92. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Ruch Chorzow - Cracovia Kracow 12/09/08
  93. Italia Serie B: Piacenza - Livorno 12/09/08
  94. Chipre 1. Division: Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis 12/09/08
  95. Argentina Apertura: Gimnasia Jujuy - Huracan 12/09/08
  96. Iran Premier League:Sabba Battery Qom - Esteghlal 12/09/08
  97. Brasil Brasileirão B: Juventude - ABC Natal 12/09/08
  98. China Super League: Guangzhou Yiyao - Wuhan Guanggu 13/09/08
  99. Rusia Premier League: FC Moscow - Spartak Moscow 13/09/08
  100. Inglaterra Premiership: Liverpool - Manchester Utd 13/09/08
  101. Escocia Premier League: Motherwell - Celtic 13/09/08
  102. Japón J-League: Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita 13/09/08
  103. Hungría NB 1: Debrecen - Haladas 12/09/08
  104. Rusia Premier League: Terek Grozny - Zenit 13/09/08
  105. Inglaterra Premiership: Blackburn - Arsenal 13/09/08
  106. Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04 13/09/08
  107. Australia: Newcastle Jets vs Sydney FC - 13/Sep/08
  108. Inglaterra Premiership: Portsmouth - Middlesbrough 13/09/08
  109. Bundesliga: Colonia vs Bayern Munich - 13/Sep/08
  110. England PL: Fulham vs Bolton - 13/Sep/08
  111. Inglaterra Premiership: Manchester City - Chelsea 13/09/08
  112. Grecia Super League: Xanthi - Olympiakos 13/09/08
  113. Alemania Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - B. Leverkusen 13/09/08
  114. Alemania Bundesliga: Werder Bremen-Energie Cottbus 13/09/08
  115. Inglaterra Premiership: Wigan - Sunderland 13/09/08
  116. Grecia Super League: Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 13/09/08
  117. Soproni Liga: MTK-Gyor 13/09/08
  118. Francia Jornada 5 /// Lyon - Nice
  119. Inglaterra Premiership: Newcastle - Hull City 13/09/08
  120. Inglaterra Premiership: West Brom - West Ham 13/09/08
  121. Inglaterra Premiership: Fulham - Bolton 13/09/08
  122. Italia Serie B: Bari - Brescia (+4) 13/09/08
  123. Holanda Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - Sparta 13/09/08
  124. Rumania Liga I: FC Vaslui - Dinamo Bucuresti 13/09/08
  125. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Slask - Belchatow 13/09/08
  126. Rumania Liga I: Univ. Craiova - Poli Timisoara 13/09/08
  127. Turquía Turkcell Ligi: Hacettepe SK - Fenerbahce 13/09/08
  128. Italia Serie A: Palermo - AS Roma 13/09/08
  129. Italia Serie A: Inter - Catania 13/09/08
  130. La Liga: FC Barcelona - Racing de Santander 13/09/08
  131. La Liga: Valladolid CF - Atlético de Madrid 13/09/08
  132. Ligue 1: Bordeaux - Marseille
  133. España Liga Adelante: Córdoba C.F.. - Sevilla Atco. (13-9-08
  134. Alemania Bundesliga: Hoffenheim - Stuttgart 13/09/08
  135. Alemania Bundesliga: Hertha BSC - Wolfsburg 13/09/08
  136. Apertura(Argentina)fecha: 5/San Lorenzo :2-1:Rosario Central
  137. Brasileirao: Gremio vs Goias - 13/Sep/08
  138. Brasileirao: At.Paranaense vs Portuguesa - 13/Sep/08
  139. Brasileirao: Ipatinga vs At.Mineiro - 13/Sep/08
  140. Copa Pilsener (Ecuador): Espoli vs U.Catolica - 13/Sep/08
  141. Copa Pilsener (Ecuador): Olmedo vs Dep.Quito - 13/Sep/08
  142. Copa Pilsener (Ecuador): Dep.Azogues vs El Nacional - 13/Sep
  143. USA MLS: Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC - 13/Sep/08
  144. USA MLS: LA Galaxy vs KC Wizards - 13/Sep/08
  145. Mexico Apertura 08: San Luis vs America - 13/Sep/08
  146. Chile Clausura 08: Cobresal vs U.Catolica - 13/Sep/08
  147. Chile Clausura 08: O'Higgins vs Ñublense - 13/Sep/08
  148. Apertura Mexico 08 :::Tigres vs. Pumas:::
  149. USA MLS: DC United vs FC Dallas - 13/Sep/08
  150. Peru Clausura 08: Sp.Cristal vs At.Minero - 13/Sep/08
  151. Mexico Apertura 08: Pachuca vs Chivas - 13/Sep/08
  152. USA MLS: Real Salt Lake vs NY Red Bulls - 13/Sep/08
  153. Mexico Apertura 08: Atlante vs Cruz Azul - 13/Sep/08
  154. Mexico Apertura 08: Atlas vs Puebla - 13/Sep/08
  155. Colombia: Junior vs Millonarios/Pasto vs D.Cali - 13/Sep/08
  156. Rumania Liga I: Rapid - Unirea Urziceni 13/09/2008
  157. Rumania Liga I: Farul Constanta - Steaua 13/09/08
  158. Turquía Turkcell Ligi: Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 13/09/08
  159. Suiza Super League: FC Basel - Luzern 13/09/08
  160. Serbia Super Liga: Partizan - Borac Cacak 13/09/08
  161. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Lechia Gdansk - Odra (+2) 13/09/08
  162. Holanda Eredivisie: Ado Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 13/09/08
  163. Grecia Super League: Panserraikos FC - Panionios 13/09/08
  164. Grecia Super League: Iraklis - OFI Crete 13/09/08
  165. Francia Ligue 1: Valenciennes - Grenoble 13/09/08
  166. Francia Ligue 1: Rennes - Le Havre 13/09/08
  167. Francia Ligue 1: Monaco - Lorient 13/09/08
  168. Francia Ligue 1: Le Mans - Toulouse 13/09/08
  169. Francia Ligue 1: Auxerre - Nancy 13/09/08
  170. Bélgica Jupiler League: Mons - Anderlecht 13/09/08
  171. Bélgica Jupiler League: Standard Liege - Kortrijk 13/09/08
  172. España Liga BBVA: Sevilla - Sporting Gijon 13/09/08
  173. España Liga Adelante: Las Palmas - Zaragoza 13/09/08
  174. España Liga Adelante: Celta Vigo - Gimnastic 13/09/08
  175. Australia A-League:Perth Glory-Queensland Roar(+1) 14/09/08
  176. Rusia Premier League: Saturn - Tom Tomsk 13/09/08
  177. Italia Serie A: Genoa - AC Milan 14/09/08
  178. Holanda Eredivisie: De Graafschap - Vitesse 14/09/08
  179. Holanda Eredivisie: Ajax - Roda 14/09/08
  180. México Apertura: Jaguares - Indios 13/09/08
  181. (Liga Adelante) Elche CF- CD Tenerife
  182. Holanda Eredivisie: Groningen - Utrecht 14/09/08
  183. Italia Seria A: Napoli vs Fiorentina - 14/Sep/08
  184. Italia Serie A: Bologna vs Atalanta - 14/Sep/08
  185. Italia Serie A: Lazio vs Sampdoria - 14/Sep/08
  186. Holanda Eredivisie: NAC Breda - Willem II 14/09/08
  187. Italia Serie A: Lecce vs Chievo - 14/Sep/08
  188. España La Liga: Villarreal vs Dep.La Coruña - 14/Sep/08
  189. Alemania Bundesliga: Bochum vs Arminia - 14/Sep/08
  190. Alemania Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - Gladbach 14/09/08
  191. Rumania Liga I: Gaz Metan Medias - Pandurii 13/09/08
  192. Rusia Premier League: Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow 14/09/08
  193. Rusia Premier League: Krylya Sovetov - Khimki 14/09/08
  194. Inglaterra Premiership: Stoke - Everton 14/09/08
  195. Italia Serie A: Siena - Cagliari 14/09/08
  196. Italia Serie A: Reggina - Torino 14/09/08
  197. España La Liga: Real Madrid vs Numancia - 14/Sep/08
  198. Francia Ligue 1: Sochaux - Lille 14/09/08
  199. Francia Ligue 1: Caen - St.Etienne 14/09/08
  200. Rumania Liga I: Politehnica Iasi - Otelul Galati 14/09/08
  201. La Liga: Recreativo de Huelva - RCD Espanyol 14/09/08
  202. La Liga: RCD Mallorca - Osasuna 14/09/08
  203. Noruega Tippeligaen:Brann Bergen - Viking Stavanger 14/09/08
  204. La Liga: Getafe - Betis 14/09/08
  205. La Liga: Málaga - Athletic Club de Bilbao 14/09/08
  206. Rusia Premier League: Spartak Nalchik - Lok. Moscow 14/09/08
  207. Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscow - Luch Energiya 14/09/08
  208. España Liga Adelante: Rayo Vallecano - Alaves 13/09/08
  209. Rumania Liga I: Gloria Buzau - FC Brasov 14/09/08
  210. Turquía Turkcell Ligi: Sivasspor - Bursaspor 14/09/08
  211. Serbia Super Liga: Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda 14/09/08
  212. Macedonia First League: Makedonija - Pobeda (+1) 14/09/08
  213. Italia Serie A: Juventus - Udinese 14/09/08
  214. Francia Ligue 1: Paris SG - Nantes 14/09/08
  215. Africa Champions League:El Zamalek(Egy)-Al Ahly(Egy)14/09/08
  216. Mexico Apertura 08: Morelia vs Tecos UAG - 14/Sep/08
  217. Mexico Apertura 08: Toluca vs Monterrey - 14/Sep/08
  218. Brasileirao: Vitoria vs Coritiba - 14/Sep/08
  219. Brasileirao: Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras - 14/Sep/08
  220. Brasileirao: Sao Paolo vs Flamengo - 14/Sep/08
  221. Apertura Argentina: Arsenal - River [15/09/08]
  222. Futbol Mexico: Tijuana vs Dorados Primera A Apertura 2008 J9
  223. La Liga: UD Almería - Valencia CF 14/09/08
  224. Bulgaria Premier League: Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 15/09/08
  225. España Liga Adelante: R. Sociedad - R. Murcia 13/09/08
  226. Argentina Apertura: Boca Juniors - Independiente 14/09/08
  227. Croatia -1. HNL September 14. NK Zagreb- Dinamo Zagreb 2-2
  228. Croatia -1. HNL September 14. Hajduk - Šibenik 1:0
  229. Croatia -1. HNL September 14. Cibalia - Rijeka 3:1
  230. Croatia -1. HNL September 14. Varteks - Inter Zaprešic 1:0
  231. Croatia -1. HNL September 14. Slaven Belupo - Osijek 4:2
  232. Croatia -1. HNL September 14. Zadar - Croatia Sesvete 1:2
  233. Apertura(Argentina)fecha5:San Martin:1-1:Godoy Cruz
  234. Apertura(Argentina)fecha5:Velez:1-0:Estudiantes L.P.
  235. Apertura(Argentina)fecha: 5/Gimnasia L.P.:1-1:Argentinos J.
  236. Apertura(Argentina)fecha:5/Newells:2-1:Lanus
  237. Resumen Goles Fecha 5 Apertura 08 Argentina
  238. Grecia Super League: PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athens(+2) 14/09/08
  239. Polonia Ekstraklasa: Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan(+1) 14/09/08
  240. España Liga Adelante: Salamanca - Xerez 14/09/08
  241. China Super League: Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 15/09/08
  242. Brasileirao 2008 - Serie A - Sport vs Figueirense
  243. Brasileirao 2008 - Serie A - Botafogo vs Internacional
  244. Brasileirao 2008 - Serie A - Santos vs Fluminense
  245. Brasileirao 2008 - Serie A - Vasco vs Nautico
  246. Lituania Federacijos Lyga: Kaunas - Siauliai 14/09/08
  247. Chipre 1. Division: AEP Paphos - Apollon Limassol 15/09/08
  248. Ecuador Apertura: Emelec - Barcelona Guayaquil 14/09/08
  249. Inglaterra Premiership: Tottenham - Aston Villa 15/09/08
  250. UdeChile-Huachipato