Rojadirecta
18th October 2010, 06:57
CET = GMT+2 (Madrid, Paris, Roma, Berlin, Amsterdam...)
Lunes 18 Oct 2010 (Monday)
09:00 Tenis de mesa (Table tennis) TTStar Pro Series
09:00 Bolos (Bowls) Bowls Super Series
11:00 Tenis WTA Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) KBO Samsung Lions - SK Wyverns
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Hanshin Tigers - Yomiuri Giants
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB SoftBank Hawks - Chiba Marines
14:00 Liga I România Universitatea Cluj - Victoria Branesti
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
16:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
17:00 2. Bundesliga Marsaxlokk - Hibernians FC Paola
17:00 Hockey KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA M
17:00 Hockey KHL SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dinamo Minsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:30 Hockey KHL Atlant Mytischi - Traktor Chelyabinsk
17:45 Hockey KHL Spartak M - UCH Dynamo
18:00 Basket femenino (Women's Basket) FIBA Super Cup Spartak M - Athinaikos
18:00 Gambrinus Liga 1FC Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
18:50 Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup Al-Fateh FC - Al-Nasr
18:50 Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup Al-Ittihad - Al-Ettifaq
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 Bank Asya 1. Lig' Adanaspor - Diyarbakirspor
19:00 SAS-Ligaen (DNK) Randers - FC Midtjylland
19:00 Serie B Calcio Padova - Cittadella
19:00 Turkcell Süperlig Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe
19:30 Liga I România Fc Brasov - FC Universitatea Craiova
20:00 Bulgaria A PFG PFC Chernomorets Burgas - Lokomotiv Sofia
20:15 2. Bundesliga DSC Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg
20:30 Ligue 2 US Boulogne - Nantes
20:45 Jupiler League (NL) FC Dordrecht - BV Veendam
21:00 La Liga Hércules CF - Villarreal CF
21:00 Premier League Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland
21:00 Serie B Empoli - Siena
01:00 Basket NBA Orlando - Atlanta
01:00 Hockey NHL Colorado - NY Rangers
01:00 Hockey NHL NY Islanders - Toronto
01:00 Hockey NHL Ottawa - Pittsburgh
01:30 Basket NBA Charlotte - Miami
01:30 Hockey NHL Dallas - Tampa Bay
02:00 Basket NBA New Orleans - Memphis
02:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Texas - NY Yankees
02:30 Basket NBA Oklahoma City - San Antonio
02:30 Fútbol americano (American football) NFL Tennessee - Jacksonville
02:30 Hockey NHL St. Louis - Chicago
03:00 Wrestling WWE Raw
04:30 Basket NBA Portland - Golden State
Martes 19 Oct 2010 (Tuesday)
09:00 Tenis de mesa (Table tennis) TTStar Pro Series
09:00 Bolos (Bowls) Bowls Super Series
09:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
10:30 ISL Persija Jakarta - Deltras
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) KBO Samsung Lions - SK Wyverns
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB SoftBank Hawks - Chiba Marines
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
14:00 Hockey KHL Avangard - Amur Khabarovsk
15:00 Hockey KHL Barys Astana - Sibir
15:00 Hockey KHL HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17:30 Hockey O2 Extraliga HC Litvínov - HC Kladno
18:00 AFC Cup AlQadsia - ALRiffa
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 AFC Cup AlIttihad of Aleppo - Muang Thong United FC
20:15 Balonmano (Handball) Bundesliga DHK Leipzig - Fuchse Berlin
20:45 UEFA Champions League Multi (Simulcast)
20:45 UEFA Champions League Ajax - Auxerre
20:45 UEFA Champions League Arsenal FC - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 UEFA Champions League AS Roma - FC Basel 1893
20:45 UEFA Champions League Bayern Munich - CFR Cluj
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Spartak M. - Chelsea FC
20:45 UEFA Champions League Olympique de Marseille - MSK Zilina
20:45 UEFA Champions League Real Madrid CF - AC Milan
20:45 UEFA Champions League SC Braga - FK Partizan
22:19 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - San Francisco
23:00 UEFA Champions League Resúmenes (Highlights)
00:30 Copa Sudamericana Independiente - Defensor Sporting
01:00 Basket NBA Philadelphia - Cleveland
01:00 Basket NBA Washington - Detroit
01:00 Hockey NHL Boston - Washington
01:30 Basket NBA New Jersey - New York
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Santos Laguna - Municipal
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Toronto FC - Arabe Unido
02:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA La. Tech - Boise St.
02:00 Basket NBA Indiana - Minnesota
02:00 Hockey NHL Calgary - Nashville
02:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Texas - NY Yankees
03:00 Copa Sudamericana LDU de Quito - Union SF
03:00 Basket NBA Oklahoma City - Denver
03:00 Hockey NHL Vancouver - Minnesota
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Real Salt Lake - Cruz Azul
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Seattle Sounders FC - Deportivo Saprissa
04:00 Basket NBA Golden State - Phoenix
04:00 Basket NBA Utah - LA Lakers
04:30 Basket NBA Sacramento - LA Clippers
04:30 Hockey NHL Carolina - San Jose
Miércoles 20 Oct 2010 (Wednesday)
09:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
09:30 Basket NBL Australia New Zealand - Perth
11:00 Cricket India - Australia
11:00 Basket PBA Talk N Text Tropang Texters - Rain or Shine Painters
11:00 A-League Brisbane Roar FC - Central Coast Mariners
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
12:00 Natación (Swimming) World Cup Swimming Tokyo
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
12:30 AFC Champions League Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - AlShabab
13:30 Basket PBA Meralco Bolts - Derby Ace Llamados
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
17:00 Basket NBA New Orleans - Charlotte
17:00 Hockey KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:00 Hockey KHL Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Riga
17:00 Hockey KHL SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA M
17:00 Hockey KHL Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Vityaz Podolsk - UCH Dynamo
17:30 Hockey KHL Atlant Mytischi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:30 Hockey KHL Spartak M - HC Dinamo Minsk
18:00 Coppa Italia Genoa - Grosseto
18:00 Portugal League Cup Estoril - Rio Ave FC
18:00 Serie A de Ecuador Deportivo El Nacional - Manta
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Hilal - Al-Nasr
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 AFC Champions League AlHilal - Zobahan
19:00 Portugal League Cup Gil Vicente FC - U.D. Leiria
19:00 Serie A de Ecuador
20:30 Balonmano (Handball) Liga Asobal Naturhouse La Rioja - CAI BM. Aragón
20:45 UEFA Champions League Multi (Simulcast)
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Barcelona - FC Kobenhavn
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Twente Enschede - SV Werder Bremen
20:45 UEFA Champions League Glasgow Rangers FC - Valencia CF
20:45 UEFA Champions League Inter - Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 UEFA Champions League Manchester United - Bursaspor
20:45 UEFA Champions League Olympique Lyonnais - Benfica
20:45 UEFA Champions League Panathinaikos - FC Rubin Kazan
20:45 UEFA Champions League Schalke 04 - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC
22:00 Clausura de Paraguay Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteño
22:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Texas - NY Yankees
23:00 UEFA Champions League Resúmenes (Highlights)
23:30 Copa Sudamericana CA Peñarol - Goiás E.C.
01:00 Clausura de Paraguay Tacuary - Club Guaraní
01:00 Basket NBA Chicago - Toronto
01:00 Basket NBA Dallas - Orlando
01:00 Basket NBA New York - Philadelphia
01:00 Hockey NHL Anaheim - Columbus
01:00 Hockey NHL Buffalo - Atlanta
01:30 Basket NBA New Jersey - Boston
01:57 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - San Francisco
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Toluca - CD FAS
02:00 Copa Sudamericana Independiente Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro
02:00 Copa Sudamericana Palmeiras - Universitario de Sucre
03:00 Hockey NHL Vancouver - Chicago
03:30 Clausura de Colombia Atlético Nacional - Millonarios
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Club Deportivo Olimpia - Puerto Rico Islanders FC
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Marathon CD - Monterrey
04:00 MLS San Jose EQ - CD Chivas USA
04:30 Hockey NHL Carolina - Los Angeles
Jueves 21 Oct 2010 (Thursday)
07:00 Motor F1 GP Corea Fórmula 1, Libres 2 (Formula 1 Korea GP, Practice 2)
08:35 Rugby ITM Cup Northland - Bay of Plenty
09:00 Tenis de mesa (Table tennis) Austrian Open
09:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
10:30 ISL Sriwijaya FC - Persiba Balikpapan
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
12:00 Natación (Swimming) World Cup Swimming Tokyo
12:00 Basket KBL Mobis Phoebus - ET Land
12:00 Basket KBL Orions - KT Sonicboom
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
12:30 Béisbol (Baseball) CPBL Sinon Bulls - Brother Elephants
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
14:00 Hockey KHL Avangard - Sibir
14:30 Tenis ATP 250 Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
15:00 Golf European Tour Castelló Masters
15:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) Dubai - AlShabab
15:00 Hockey KHL Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
15:00 Hockey KHL Barys Astana - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
15:00 Hockey KHL HC Yugra - Amur Khabarovsk
15:05 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlNasr - AlAhli
16:30 Qatar Stars League AlSadd - AlWakra
18:00 Basket A1 Aris TT Bank - Olympiacos
18:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlSharjah - AlWehda
18:10 Hockey O2 Extraliga HC Litvínov - HC Slavia Prague
18:15 Basket Euroleague CSKA M - Armania Jeans Milano
18:30 Qatar Stars League Lekhwia - AlAhli
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Qadasiya - Al-Raed
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Wehda - Najran
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 CLP-1 Túnez (Tunisia) Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien
19:00 UEFA Europa League Besiktas - FC Porto
19:00 UEFA Europa League BSC Young Boys - Odense BK
19:00 UEFA Europa League BV Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain
19:00 UEFA Europa League CSKA Sofia - SK Rapid Wien
19:00 UEFA Europa League Debreceni VSC - PSV
19:00 UEFA Europa League FC Metalist Kharkiv - Sampdoria
19:00 UEFA Europa League FC Utrecht - FC Steaua Bucuresti
19:00 UEFA Europa League Karpaty - Sevilla FC
19:00 UEFA Europa League Napoli - Liverpool
19:00 UEFA Europa League RSC Anderlecht - AEK
19:00 UEFA Europa League VfB Stuttgart - Getafe CF
19:00 UEFA Europa League Zenit - HNK Hajduk Split
19:00 Golf Nationwide Tour Winn-Dixie Jacksonville Open
20:30 Snooker Premiere League Snooker
20:30 Basket Euroleague Caja Laboral - Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:45 Basket Euroleague FC Barcelona - KK Cibona
21:00 Basket Euroleague Montepaschi Siena - Cholet Basket
21:05 UEFA Europa League AC Sparta Praha - Lausanne
21:05 UEFA Europa League Aris Thessaloniki - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:05 UEFA Europa League Atlético de Madrid - Rosenborg BK
21:05 UEFA Europa League AZ Alkmaar - FC Dinamo Kiev
21:05 UEFA Europa League Lille OSC - PFC Levski Sofia
21:05 UEFA Europa League Manchester City - KKS Lech Poznan
21:05 UEFA Europa League NK Dinamo Zagreb - Club Brugge KV
21:05 UEFA Europa League Palermo - PFC CSKA M.
21:05 UEFA Europa League Red Bull Salzburg - Juventus
21:05 UEFA Europa League Sheriff Tiraspol - FC BATE Borisov
21:05 UEFA Europa League Sporting - KAA Gent
21:05 UEFA Europa League Villarreal CF - PAOK FC
23:00 Golf PGA Tour JT Shriners Open
00:15 Copa Sudamericana Avai FC - Emelec
01:00 Apertura de Chile Palestino - Colo Colo
01:00 Basket NBA Milwaukee - Cleveland
01:00 Hockey NHL Anaheim - Philadelphia
01:00 Hockey NHL NY Rangers - Toronto
01:00 Hockey NHL Washington - Boston
01:30 MLS New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
01:30 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA Ark.-Pine Bluff - Alcorn St.
01:30 Hockey NHL Calgary - Detroit
01:30 Hockey NHL Dallas - Florida
01:30 Hockey NHL New Jersey - Montreal
01:30 Hockey NHL NY Islanders - Tampa Bay
01:57 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - San Francisco
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Joe Public - Columbus Crew
02:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA Mars Hill - Carson-Newman
02:00 Basket NBA Miami - Atlanta
02:00 Basket NBA New Orleans - Oklahoma City
02:00 Hockey NHL Pittsburgh - Nashville
02:30 Basket NBA Houston - San Antonio
02:45 Copa Sudamericana San Jose - Newell´s Old Boys
02:45 Serie A de Ecuador Barcelona Guayaquil - Espoli
03:00 Natación (Swimming) World Cup Swimming Tokyo
03:00 Motor F1 GP Corea Fórmula 1, Libres 1 (Formula 1 Korea GP, Practice 1)
03:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA UCLA -
03:00 Hockey NHL Minnesota - Edmonton
03:00 Hockey NHL San Jose - Colorado
04:00 Basket NBA Denver - Portland
04:00 Basket NBA Golden State - LA Lakers
04:00 Hockey NHL Los Angeles - Phoenix
Viernes 22 Oct 2010 (Friday)
11:00 Tenis WTA Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
11:00 Basket PBA Ginebra Kings - Barako Bull
11:00 A-League Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix
12:00 Basket Asia-Basket SM BritAma - Brunei Barracudas
12:00 Basket NBL Australia Wollongong - Townsville
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
13:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
13:30 Basket PBA Alaska Aces - Air21 Express
14:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
14:30 Tenis ATP 250 Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
14:30 Cricket Sudáfrica (South Africa) - Zimbabwe
15:00 Golf European Tour Castelló Masters
15:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlAin - AlDhafra
15:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlShabab - Ittihad Kalba
15:30 Liga I România Victoria Branesti - Fc Brasov
16:00 Patinaje de velocidad (Roller Speed Skating) Campeonato mundial CIC (CIC World Championships), Guarne 2010
16:30 Qatar Stars League Qatar - AlArabi
17:00 Hockey KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dinamo Minsk
17:00 Hockey KHL SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Riga
17:00 Hockey KHL Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:30 Liga I România FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
17:30 Motor Nascar Tums Fast Relief 500 practice
17:30 Hockey KHL Atlant Mytischi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:45 Ekstraklasa (POL) Polonia Bytom - WKS Slask Wroclaw
17:45 Hockey KHL Spartak M - CSKA Moscow
18:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlJazira - AlWasl
18:00 2. Bundesliga FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
18:00 2. Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin - SpVgg Gr. Fürth
18:00 2. Bundesliga Konferenz (Multi (Simulcast))
18:00 2. Bundesliga VfL Osnabrück - FC Energie Cottbus
18:00 Viasat Divisionen (DNK) Viborg - Koge BK
18:00 Vyscha Liha (UKR) Obolon Kiev - SC Tavriya Simferopol
18:00 Golf LPGA Tour Sime Darby LPGA Malaysia
18:10 Hockey O2 Extraliga HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HS Lasselsberger Plzen
18:15 Gambrinus Liga FK Teplice - Hradec K.
18:30 Austria Erste Liga A. Lustenau - Trenkwalder Admira
18:30 Austria Erste Liga Grodig - Rheindorf Altach
18:30 Austria Erste Liga Vienna - St. Polten
18:30 Austria Erste Liga WAC-St. Andra - Lustenau FC
18:30 Qatar Stars League AlSailiya SC - AlKhor SC
18:45 Jupiler League (NL) Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Faysaly - Al-Taawon
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) AlEttifaq - AlHazm
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 NBI Soproni Liga (HUN) Zalaegerzseg - Vasas
19:00 Turkcell Süperlig Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor
19:00 Motor Nascar Kroger 200 final practice
19:00 Golf Nationwide Tour Winn-Dixie Jacksonville Open
19:30 Liga I România Gloria Bistrita - FC Dinamo Bucuresti
20:00 Ekstraklasa (POL) Korona Kielce - Legia Warsaw
20:30 Basket Pro A Limoges - Pau Orthez
20:30 Austria Erste Liga Gratkorn - Hartberg
20:30 Bundesliga Hamburger SV - Bayern Munich
20:30 Jupiler Pro League (BEL) Kortrijk - KRC Genk
20:30 Liguilla de Perú Total Chalaco - Dep. San Martín
20:45 Eredivisie NAC Breda - Roda JC
20:45 FAI League of Ireland Galway United FC - Bohemian FC
20:45 Serie B Novara - Vicenza
20:45 The Championship Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers
21:00 Liga Adelante Xerez CD - Villarreal B
21:00 Motor Nascar Tums Fast Relief 500 qualifying
21:15 Liga Sagres de Portugal Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional
21:30 Botola GNF-1 Maroc Wydad Athletic Club - Olympique Club De Khouribga
22:30 Motor Nascar 5-Hour Energy 250 final practice
23:00 Golf PGA Tour T Shriners Open
00:10 Apertura de Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz
01:00 Série B Brasil Duque de Caxias FC - America MG
01:00 Série B Brasil Guaratingueta SP - São Caetano
01:00 Série B Brasil Santo André - Ponte Preta
01:00 Basket NBA Atlanta - Charlotte
01:00 Basket NBA New York - Toronto
01:00 Hockey NHL Calgary - Columbus
01:15 Serie A de Ecuador LDU de Quito - Macará
01:30 Basket NBA Memphis - Detroit
01:30 Basket NBA Orlando - Miami
01:30 Hockey NHL Ottawa - Buffalo
01:30 Hockey NHL Tampa Bay - Atlanta
02:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA S. Florida - Cincinnati
02:00 Basket NBA Indiana - Chicago
02:00 Hockey NHL Chicago - St. Louis
02:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB NY Yankees - Texas
02:20 Apertura de Argentina Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes de La Plata
02:30 Basket NBA Houston - Dallas
02:30 Basket NBA Minnesota - Milwaukee
03:00 Clausura de Colombia Deportes Tolima - La Equidad
03:00 Liguilla de Perú Alianza Lima - Inti Gas
03:00 Basket NBA Sacramento - Utah
03:10 Apertura de México Necaxa - San Luís
04:00 Motor F1 GP Corea Fórmula 1, Libres 3 (Formula 1 Korea GP, Practice 3)
04:00 Basket NBA Denver - Phoenix
04:00 Basket NBA Golden State - LA Lakers
04:00 Hockey NHL Minnesota - Vancouver
Lunes 18 Oct 2010 (Monday)
09:00 Tenis de mesa (Table tennis) TTStar Pro Series
09:00 Bolos (Bowls) Bowls Super Series
11:00 Tenis WTA Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) KBO Samsung Lions - SK Wyverns
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Hanshin Tigers - Yomiuri Giants
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB SoftBank Hawks - Chiba Marines
14:00 Liga I România Universitatea Cluj - Victoria Branesti
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
16:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
17:00 2. Bundesliga Marsaxlokk - Hibernians FC Paola
17:00 Hockey KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA M
17:00 Hockey KHL SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dinamo Minsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:30 Hockey KHL Atlant Mytischi - Traktor Chelyabinsk
17:45 Hockey KHL Spartak M - UCH Dynamo
18:00 Basket femenino (Women's Basket) FIBA Super Cup Spartak M - Athinaikos
18:00 Gambrinus Liga 1FC Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc
18:50 Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup Al-Fateh FC - Al-Nasr
18:50 Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup Al-Ittihad - Al-Ettifaq
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 Bank Asya 1. Lig' Adanaspor - Diyarbakirspor
19:00 SAS-Ligaen (DNK) Randers - FC Midtjylland
19:00 Serie B Calcio Padova - Cittadella
19:00 Turkcell Süperlig Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe
19:30 Liga I România Fc Brasov - FC Universitatea Craiova
20:00 Bulgaria A PFG PFC Chernomorets Burgas - Lokomotiv Sofia
20:15 2. Bundesliga DSC Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg
20:30 Ligue 2 US Boulogne - Nantes
20:45 Jupiler League (NL) FC Dordrecht - BV Veendam
21:00 La Liga Hércules CF - Villarreal CF
21:00 Premier League Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland
21:00 Serie B Empoli - Siena
01:00 Basket NBA Orlando - Atlanta
01:00 Hockey NHL Colorado - NY Rangers
01:00 Hockey NHL NY Islanders - Toronto
01:00 Hockey NHL Ottawa - Pittsburgh
01:30 Basket NBA Charlotte - Miami
01:30 Hockey NHL Dallas - Tampa Bay
02:00 Basket NBA New Orleans - Memphis
02:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Texas - NY Yankees
02:30 Basket NBA Oklahoma City - San Antonio
02:30 Fútbol americano (American football) NFL Tennessee - Jacksonville
02:30 Hockey NHL St. Louis - Chicago
03:00 Wrestling WWE Raw
04:30 Basket NBA Portland - Golden State
Martes 19 Oct 2010 (Tuesday)
09:00 Tenis de mesa (Table tennis) TTStar Pro Series
09:00 Bolos (Bowls) Bowls Super Series
09:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
10:30 ISL Persija Jakarta - Deltras
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) KBO Samsung Lions - SK Wyverns
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB SoftBank Hawks - Chiba Marines
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
14:00 Hockey KHL Avangard - Amur Khabarovsk
15:00 Hockey KHL Barys Astana - Sibir
15:00 Hockey KHL HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17:30 Hockey O2 Extraliga HC Litvínov - HC Kladno
18:00 AFC Cup AlQadsia - ALRiffa
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 AFC Cup AlIttihad of Aleppo - Muang Thong United FC
20:15 Balonmano (Handball) Bundesliga DHK Leipzig - Fuchse Berlin
20:45 UEFA Champions League Multi (Simulcast)
20:45 UEFA Champions League Ajax - Auxerre
20:45 UEFA Champions League Arsenal FC - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 UEFA Champions League AS Roma - FC Basel 1893
20:45 UEFA Champions League Bayern Munich - CFR Cluj
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Spartak M. - Chelsea FC
20:45 UEFA Champions League Olympique de Marseille - MSK Zilina
20:45 UEFA Champions League Real Madrid CF - AC Milan
20:45 UEFA Champions League SC Braga - FK Partizan
22:19 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - San Francisco
23:00 UEFA Champions League Resúmenes (Highlights)
00:30 Copa Sudamericana Independiente - Defensor Sporting
01:00 Basket NBA Philadelphia - Cleveland
01:00 Basket NBA Washington - Detroit
01:00 Hockey NHL Boston - Washington
01:30 Basket NBA New Jersey - New York
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Santos Laguna - Municipal
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Toronto FC - Arabe Unido
02:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA La. Tech - Boise St.
02:00 Basket NBA Indiana - Minnesota
02:00 Hockey NHL Calgary - Nashville
02:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Texas - NY Yankees
03:00 Copa Sudamericana LDU de Quito - Union SF
03:00 Basket NBA Oklahoma City - Denver
03:00 Hockey NHL Vancouver - Minnesota
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Real Salt Lake - Cruz Azul
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Seattle Sounders FC - Deportivo Saprissa
04:00 Basket NBA Golden State - Phoenix
04:00 Basket NBA Utah - LA Lakers
04:30 Basket NBA Sacramento - LA Clippers
04:30 Hockey NHL Carolina - San Jose
Miércoles 20 Oct 2010 (Wednesday)
09:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
09:30 Basket NBL Australia New Zealand - Perth
11:00 Cricket India - Australia
11:00 Basket PBA Talk N Text Tropang Texters - Rain or Shine Painters
11:00 A-League Brisbane Roar FC - Central Coast Mariners
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
12:00 Natación (Swimming) World Cup Swimming Tokyo
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
12:30 AFC Champions League Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - AlShabab
13:30 Basket PBA Meralco Bolts - Derby Ace Llamados
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
17:00 Basket NBA New Orleans - Charlotte
17:00 Hockey KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:00 Hockey KHL Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Riga
17:00 Hockey KHL SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA M
17:00 Hockey KHL Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Vityaz Podolsk - UCH Dynamo
17:30 Hockey KHL Atlant Mytischi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:30 Hockey KHL Spartak M - HC Dinamo Minsk
18:00 Coppa Italia Genoa - Grosseto
18:00 Portugal League Cup Estoril - Rio Ave FC
18:00 Serie A de Ecuador Deportivo El Nacional - Manta
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Hilal - Al-Nasr
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 AFC Champions League AlHilal - Zobahan
19:00 Portugal League Cup Gil Vicente FC - U.D. Leiria
19:00 Serie A de Ecuador
20:30 Balonmano (Handball) Liga Asobal Naturhouse La Rioja - CAI BM. Aragón
20:45 UEFA Champions League Multi (Simulcast)
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Barcelona - FC Kobenhavn
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Twente Enschede - SV Werder Bremen
20:45 UEFA Champions League Glasgow Rangers FC - Valencia CF
20:45 UEFA Champions League Inter - Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 UEFA Champions League Manchester United - Bursaspor
20:45 UEFA Champions League Olympique Lyonnais - Benfica
20:45 UEFA Champions League Panathinaikos - FC Rubin Kazan
20:45 UEFA Champions League Schalke 04 - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC
22:00 Clausura de Paraguay Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteño
22:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Texas - NY Yankees
23:00 UEFA Champions League Resúmenes (Highlights)
23:30 Copa Sudamericana CA Peñarol - Goiás E.C.
01:00 Clausura de Paraguay Tacuary - Club Guaraní
01:00 Basket NBA Chicago - Toronto
01:00 Basket NBA Dallas - Orlando
01:00 Basket NBA New York - Philadelphia
01:00 Hockey NHL Anaheim - Columbus
01:00 Hockey NHL Buffalo - Atlanta
01:30 Basket NBA New Jersey - Boston
01:57 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - San Francisco
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Toluca - CD FAS
02:00 Copa Sudamericana Independiente Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro
02:00 Copa Sudamericana Palmeiras - Universitario de Sucre
03:00 Hockey NHL Vancouver - Chicago
03:30 Clausura de Colombia Atlético Nacional - Millonarios
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Club Deportivo Olimpia - Puerto Rico Islanders FC
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League Marathon CD - Monterrey
04:00 MLS San Jose EQ - CD Chivas USA
04:30 Hockey NHL Carolina - Los Angeles
Jueves 21 Oct 2010 (Thursday)
07:00 Motor F1 GP Corea Fórmula 1, Libres 2 (Formula 1 Korea GP, Practice 2)
08:35 Rugby ITM Cup Northland - Bay of Plenty
09:00 Tenis de mesa (Table tennis) Austrian Open
09:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
10:30 ISL Sriwijaya FC - Persiba Balikpapan
11:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
12:00 Natación (Swimming) World Cup Swimming Tokyo
12:00 Basket KBL Mobis Phoebus - ET Land
12:00 Basket KBL Orions - KT Sonicboom
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
12:30 Béisbol (Baseball) CPBL Sinon Bulls - Brother Elephants
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
14:00 Hockey KHL Avangard - Sibir
14:30 Tenis ATP 250 Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
15:00 Golf European Tour Castelló Masters
15:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) Dubai - AlShabab
15:00 Hockey KHL Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
15:00 Hockey KHL Barys Astana - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
15:00 Hockey KHL HC Yugra - Amur Khabarovsk
15:05 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlNasr - AlAhli
16:30 Qatar Stars League AlSadd - AlWakra
18:00 Basket A1 Aris TT Bank - Olympiacos
18:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlSharjah - AlWehda
18:10 Hockey O2 Extraliga HC Litvínov - HC Slavia Prague
18:15 Basket Euroleague CSKA M - Armania Jeans Milano
18:30 Qatar Stars League Lekhwia - AlAhli
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Qadasiya - Al-Raed
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Wehda - Najran
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 CLP-1 Túnez (Tunisia) Espérance Sportive de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien
19:00 UEFA Europa League Besiktas - FC Porto
19:00 UEFA Europa League BSC Young Boys - Odense BK
19:00 UEFA Europa League BV Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain
19:00 UEFA Europa League CSKA Sofia - SK Rapid Wien
19:00 UEFA Europa League Debreceni VSC - PSV
19:00 UEFA Europa League FC Metalist Kharkiv - Sampdoria
19:00 UEFA Europa League FC Utrecht - FC Steaua Bucuresti
19:00 UEFA Europa League Karpaty - Sevilla FC
19:00 UEFA Europa League Napoli - Liverpool
19:00 UEFA Europa League RSC Anderlecht - AEK
19:00 UEFA Europa League VfB Stuttgart - Getafe CF
19:00 UEFA Europa League Zenit - HNK Hajduk Split
19:00 Golf Nationwide Tour Winn-Dixie Jacksonville Open
20:30 Snooker Premiere League Snooker
20:30 Basket Euroleague Caja Laboral - Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:45 Basket Euroleague FC Barcelona - KK Cibona
21:00 Basket Euroleague Montepaschi Siena - Cholet Basket
21:05 UEFA Europa League AC Sparta Praha - Lausanne
21:05 UEFA Europa League Aris Thessaloniki - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:05 UEFA Europa League Atlético de Madrid - Rosenborg BK
21:05 UEFA Europa League AZ Alkmaar - FC Dinamo Kiev
21:05 UEFA Europa League Lille OSC - PFC Levski Sofia
21:05 UEFA Europa League Manchester City - KKS Lech Poznan
21:05 UEFA Europa League NK Dinamo Zagreb - Club Brugge KV
21:05 UEFA Europa League Palermo - PFC CSKA M.
21:05 UEFA Europa League Red Bull Salzburg - Juventus
21:05 UEFA Europa League Sheriff Tiraspol - FC BATE Borisov
21:05 UEFA Europa League Sporting - KAA Gent
21:05 UEFA Europa League Villarreal CF - PAOK FC
23:00 Golf PGA Tour JT Shriners Open
00:15 Copa Sudamericana Avai FC - Emelec
01:00 Apertura de Chile Palestino - Colo Colo
01:00 Basket NBA Milwaukee - Cleveland
01:00 Hockey NHL Anaheim - Philadelphia
01:00 Hockey NHL NY Rangers - Toronto
01:00 Hockey NHL Washington - Boston
01:30 MLS New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
01:30 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA Ark.-Pine Bluff - Alcorn St.
01:30 Hockey NHL Calgary - Detroit
01:30 Hockey NHL Dallas - Florida
01:30 Hockey NHL New Jersey - Montreal
01:30 Hockey NHL NY Islanders - Tampa Bay
01:57 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - San Francisco
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League Joe Public - Columbus Crew
02:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA Mars Hill - Carson-Newman
02:00 Basket NBA Miami - Atlanta
02:00 Basket NBA New Orleans - Oklahoma City
02:00 Hockey NHL Pittsburgh - Nashville
02:30 Basket NBA Houston - San Antonio
02:45 Copa Sudamericana San Jose - Newell´s Old Boys
02:45 Serie A de Ecuador Barcelona Guayaquil - Espoli
03:00 Natación (Swimming) World Cup Swimming Tokyo
03:00 Motor F1 GP Corea Fórmula 1, Libres 1 (Formula 1 Korea GP, Practice 1)
03:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA UCLA -
03:00 Hockey NHL Minnesota - Edmonton
03:00 Hockey NHL San Jose - Colorado
04:00 Basket NBA Denver - Portland
04:00 Basket NBA Golden State - LA Lakers
04:00 Hockey NHL Los Angeles - Phoenix
Viernes 22 Oct 2010 (Friday)
11:00 Tenis WTA Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
11:00 Basket PBA Ginebra Kings - Barako Bull
11:00 A-League Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix
12:00 Basket Asia-Basket SM BritAma - Brunei Barracudas
12:00 Basket NBL Australia Wollongong - Townsville
12:00 Tenis ATP 250 If Stockholm Open
13:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Open d'Orléans
13:30 Basket PBA Alaska Aces - Air21 Express
14:00 Badminton Yonex Dutch Open
14:00 Tenis WTA Tour BGL Luxembourg Open
14:30 Tenis ATP 250 Moscú (Moscow) Kremlin Cup
14:30 Cricket Sudáfrica (South Africa) - Zimbabwe
15:00 Golf European Tour Castelló Masters
15:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlAin - AlDhafra
15:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlShabab - Ittihad Kalba
15:30 Liga I România Victoria Branesti - Fc Brasov
16:00 Patinaje de velocidad (Roller Speed Skating) Campeonato mundial CIC (CIC World Championships), Guarne 2010
16:30 Qatar Stars League Qatar - AlArabi
17:00 Hockey KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
17:00 Hockey KHL Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dinamo Minsk
17:00 Hockey KHL SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Riga
17:00 Hockey KHL Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17:30 Liga I România FC Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
17:30 Motor Nascar Tums Fast Relief 500 practice
17:30 Hockey KHL Atlant Mytischi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:45 Ekstraklasa (POL) Polonia Bytom - WKS Slask Wroclaw
17:45 Hockey KHL Spartak M - CSKA Moscow
18:00 Liga de los Emiratos (UAE League) AlJazira - AlWasl
18:00 2. Bundesliga FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin
18:00 2. Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin - SpVgg Gr. Fürth
18:00 2. Bundesliga Konferenz (Multi (Simulcast))
18:00 2. Bundesliga VfL Osnabrück - FC Energie Cottbus
18:00 Viasat Divisionen (DNK) Viborg - Koge BK
18:00 Vyscha Liha (UKR) Obolon Kiev - SC Tavriya Simferopol
18:00 Golf LPGA Tour Sime Darby LPGA Malaysia
18:10 Hockey O2 Extraliga HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HS Lasselsberger Plzen
18:15 Gambrinus Liga FK Teplice - Hradec K.
18:30 Austria Erste Liga A. Lustenau - Trenkwalder Admira
18:30 Austria Erste Liga Grodig - Rheindorf Altach
18:30 Austria Erste Liga Vienna - St. Polten
18:30 Austria Erste Liga WAC-St. Andra - Lustenau FC
18:30 Qatar Stars League AlSailiya SC - AlKhor SC
18:45 Jupiler League (NL) Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) Al-Faysaly - Al-Taawon
18:50 Liga Profesional Saudí (Saudi Professional League) AlEttifaq - AlHazm
19:00 Tenis Challenger Tour Copa Petrobras Santiago
19:00 NBI Soproni Liga (HUN) Zalaegerzseg - Vasas
19:00 Turkcell Süperlig Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor
19:00 Motor Nascar Kroger 200 final practice
19:00 Golf Nationwide Tour Winn-Dixie Jacksonville Open
19:30 Liga I România Gloria Bistrita - FC Dinamo Bucuresti
20:00 Ekstraklasa (POL) Korona Kielce - Legia Warsaw
20:30 Basket Pro A Limoges - Pau Orthez
20:30 Austria Erste Liga Gratkorn - Hartberg
20:30 Bundesliga Hamburger SV - Bayern Munich
20:30 Jupiler Pro League (BEL) Kortrijk - KRC Genk
20:30 Liguilla de Perú Total Chalaco - Dep. San Martín
20:45 Eredivisie NAC Breda - Roda JC
20:45 FAI League of Ireland Galway United FC - Bohemian FC
20:45 Serie B Novara - Vicenza
20:45 The Championship Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers
21:00 Liga Adelante Xerez CD - Villarreal B
21:00 Motor Nascar Tums Fast Relief 500 qualifying
21:15 Liga Sagres de Portugal Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional
21:30 Botola GNF-1 Maroc Wydad Athletic Club - Olympique Club De Khouribga
22:30 Motor Nascar 5-Hour Energy 250 final practice
23:00 Golf PGA Tour T Shriners Open
00:10 Apertura de Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz
01:00 Série B Brasil Duque de Caxias FC - America MG
01:00 Série B Brasil Guaratingueta SP - São Caetano
01:00 Série B Brasil Santo André - Ponte Preta
01:00 Basket NBA Atlanta - Charlotte
01:00 Basket NBA New York - Toronto
01:00 Hockey NHL Calgary - Columbus
01:15 Serie A de Ecuador LDU de Quito - Macará
01:30 Basket NBA Memphis - Detroit
01:30 Basket NBA Orlando - Miami
01:30 Hockey NHL Ottawa - Buffalo
01:30 Hockey NHL Tampa Bay - Atlanta
02:00 Fútbol americano (American football) NCAA S. Florida - Cincinnati
02:00 Basket NBA Indiana - Chicago
02:00 Hockey NHL Chicago - St. Louis
02:07 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB NY Yankees - Texas
02:20 Apertura de Argentina Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes de La Plata
02:30 Basket NBA Houston - Dallas
02:30 Basket NBA Minnesota - Milwaukee
03:00 Clausura de Colombia Deportes Tolima - La Equidad
03:00 Liguilla de Perú Alianza Lima - Inti Gas
03:00 Basket NBA Sacramento - Utah
03:10 Apertura de México Necaxa - San Luís
04:00 Motor F1 GP Corea Fórmula 1, Libres 3 (Formula 1 Korea GP, Practice 3)
04:00 Basket NBA Denver - Phoenix
04:00 Basket NBA Golden State - LA Lakers
04:00 Hockey NHL Minnesota - Vancouver